26.08
17:30
Bane
Pobeda
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Bane | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
26.08
17:30
Železničar
Sloboda (Č)
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Seljak
Radnički Stobeks
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
26.08
17:30
Mačva
Rudar
5
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mačva | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.08
17:30
Partizan (BB)
Polet (LJ)
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
26.08
11:00
Sloga (PM)
Šumadija (A)
4
2
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Sloga (PM) | 4 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Krušik
Jasenica 1911
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Krušik | 2 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
26.08
17:00
Trgovački
Hajduk Veljko
1
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
26.08
17:00
Borac (B)
Žitorađa
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Borac (B) | 1 : 2 | Žitorađa | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga
OFK Sinđelić
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | OFK Sinđelić | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnik
Moravac Orion
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
26.08
11:00
Car Konstantin
Trstenik PPT
2
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dubočica 1923
Dinamo
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Morava (Ć)
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Kopaonik
Radnički (P)
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
26.08
17:00
Cement
Radnički (SM)
1
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Cement | 1 : 3 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dolina
Senta
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | Senta | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dunav
Dinamo
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Palić
Tekstilac
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Palić | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnički (Š)
Jedinstvo (SP)
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radnički (Š) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Srem
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Srem | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara |
26.08
16:30
BASK
Budućnost
2
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
16:30
Zemun
Turbina
3
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
26.08
11:00
Žarkovo
Železnik
0
1
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
26.08
16:30
Šumadija
Balkan
2
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
26.08
10:00
Sindjelić
Hajduk
3
0
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
26.08
16:30
PKB
Kovačevac
1
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | PKB | 1 : 2 | Kovačevac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Sopot
Radnički
0
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Sopot | 0 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
26.08
16:30
Dorćol
Srem
1
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Dorćol | 1 : 2 | Srem |
26.08
17:30
Slavija
Karađorđe
1
4
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Slavija | 1 : 4 | Karađorđe | |||||
26.08
17:30
Orlovac
Vodojaža
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Orlovac | 0 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
26.08
17:30
Takovo
Tutin
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
26.08
17:30
Polet (T)
Trepča
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Polet (T) | 3 : 2 | Trepča | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sloboda (G)
Prijevor
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Sloboda (G) | 0 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
26.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Omladinac (Z)
0
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) |
26.08
17:30
Zvižd
Udarnik
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
26.08
17:30
Karađorđe (T)
Obilić
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
26.08
17:30
Šapine
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Šapine | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.08
17:30
Šumadinac (B)
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Šumadinac (B) | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
26.08
17:30
Miloš Pocerac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:30
OFK Osečina
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sevojno
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Ribnica
Borac (Š)
0
3
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Borac (Š) |
26.08
17:00
Svrljig
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Lužnica
Napredak
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Lužnica | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.08
17:00
Rudar Alpos
Vučje
6
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Rudar Alpos | 6 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
26.08
17:00
Pukovac
Sloga
1
4
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Pukovac | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Malošište
Pusta Reka
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Malošište | 0 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
26.08
17:00
Zloćudovo
Zaplanjac
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Zloćudovo | 0 : 2 | Zaplanjac | |||||
26.08
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
SFK Moravac
0
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 3 | SFK Moravac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vlasina
Balkanski
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | Balkanski |
26.08
17:00
Župa
Majdanpek
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
26.08
11:00
Đerdap
Dragocvet
1
4
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 4 | Dragocvet | |||||
26.08
17:00
Kablovi
Ozren
5
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Kablovi | 5 : 2 | Ozren | |||||
26.08
17:00
Bošnjane
Juhor
0
4
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Bošnjane | 0 : 4 | Juhor | |||||
26.08
17:00
Napredak (D)
Timočanin
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak (D) | 1 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
26.08
17:00
Rembas
OFK Bor
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Rembas | 4 : 0 | OFK Bor | |||||
26.08
17:00
Pepeljevac
Radnički (L)
2
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 3 | Radnički (L) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
26.08
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Stanišić
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 2 | Stanišić | |||||
26.08
17:00
Omladinac
Hajduk
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
26.08
17:00
Budućnost
Crvena Zvezda
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.08
10:00
Index
OFK Bačka
1
0
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | OFK Bačka |
26.08
16:30
Vinča
GSP Polet
2
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
26.08
10:00
IMT
Grafičar
2
1
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
26.08
16:30
Posavac
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Posavac | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Lepušnica
1
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Lepušnica | |||||
26.08
16:30
Resnik
Sremčica
4
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Resnik | 4 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
26.08
11:00
Slavija
IMR
0
4
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | IMR | |||||
26.08
10:00
Železničar
Radnički (R)
0
0
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
26.08
16:30
Bulbulderac
Palilulac
2
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 1 | Palilulac |
26.08
Budućnost
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
26.08.2012 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
26.08
Ribnica
Vrnjci
1
0
|
26.08.2012 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
26.08
Braća Vuković
Borac
3
1
|
26.08.2012 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.08
Ibar
Goč
0
2
|
26.08.2012 | Ibar | 0 : 2 | Goč | |||||
26.08
Pazar Juniors 2011
Radnički
2
0
|
26.08.2012 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
26.08
Radnik
Rudar
0
0
|
26.08.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.08
Polet
Mataruge
1
1
|
26.08.2012 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Mataruge |
26.08
17:30
Šumadinac
Korićani
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Korićani | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sušica
Erdoglija 1931
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Sušica | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sloga
Kolonija
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
26.08
17:30
Vinogradi DB
Šumadija
5
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Vinogradi DB | 5 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
26.08
17:30
Seljak
Partizan
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Seljak | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
26.08
17:30
Arsenal
Jadran
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
26.08
17:30
Maršić
Budućnost
0
3
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Maršić | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Ćava
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Ćava |
26.08
17:00
Ovčar
Vujan
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Ovčar | 3 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
26.08
17:00
Morava
Dragačevo
1
4
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 4 | Dragačevo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Spartak
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
26.08
17:00
Kotraža Franc Komerc
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 2 : 1 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Miokovci
Lunjevica
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Miokovci | 1 : 1 | Lunjevica | |||||
26.08
17:00
Donja Vrbava
Brezak
4
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Donja Vrbava | 4 : 3 | Brezak | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Mladost
5
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 2 | Mladost |
26.08
17:30
Mladi Borac
Napredak
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
26.08
17:30
Mladost
Beli Orao
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
26.08
17:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Polet
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
26.08
17:30
Mlava
Železničar
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mlava | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Integral
2
4
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 4 | Integral | |||||
26.08
17:30
Crni Vrh
Omladinac
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.08
17:30
Vihor
Borac
4
3
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Vihor | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.08
17:30
Makce
Sloga (B)
5
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Makce | 5 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
26.08
11:00
Železničar
Selevac
4
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Pobeda
Osipaonica
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloboda
Glavaš
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Glavaš | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnik
Šumadija
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
26.08
17:00
Omladinac
Bresje Superior
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Bresje Superior | |||||
26.08
17:00
Šumadinac
Proleter
1
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
26.08
17:00
Polet
Borac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Borac |
26.08
17:00
Junkovac
Bare
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Junkovac | 2 : 2 | Bare | |||||
26.08
17:00
Borac
Marjan
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
26.08
17:00
Lepenica
Šumadinac
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Lepenica | 4 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Vinča
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
26.08
17:00
Banja
Šumadija
0
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Banja | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
26.08
17:00
Šatornja
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Šatornja | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
26.08
17:00
Provo
Radnički
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Provo | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
Lipolist
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 2 | Lipolist | |||||
26.08
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Podrinje
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 3 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
26.08
17:00
Drina
Mačva 2005
5
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Drina | 5 : 1 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radjevac
Mladost (DD)
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radjevac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DD) |
26.08
17:00
Brezovica
Ribnikar
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Brezovica | 1 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Tulari
ZSK
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Tulari | 3 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sovljak
Zadrugar
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sovljak | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vrujci
Tešnjar
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vrujci | 3 : 2 | Tešnjar |
26.08
17:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Budućnost
Crnokosa
1
5
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 5 | Crnokosa | |||||
26.08
17:00
Ariljska rampa
Zlatibor
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Ariljska rampa | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
26.08
17:00
Lauš
Višesava
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Lauš | 0 : 1 | Višesava | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sečica
Perućac
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sečica | 4 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Polimlje
Jasen
8
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Polimlje | 8 : 0 | Jasen |
26.08
17:00
Polet
Morava
0
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
26.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Orljane
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Orljane | |||||
26.08
17:00
Rasovača
Naša krila 1936
6
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Rasovača | 6 : 0 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Radnički 1924 (K)
Bukovik
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radnički 1924 (K) | 0 : 0 | Bukovik |
26.08
17:00
Biljača
Kondiva
1
5
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Biljača | 1 : 5 | Kondiva | |||||
26.08
17:00
Pavlovac
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Pavlovac | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Besa
Ternoci
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Besa | 1 : 0 | Ternoci |
26.08
17:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vrtište
Mladost
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vrtište | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Brzi Brod
Aluminjum
12
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Brzi Brod | 12 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
26.08
17:00
Morava
Sloboda
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
26.08
17:00
Rudar
OFK Niš
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
26.08
17:00
Budućnost
Crvena zastava
6
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Crvena zastava |
26.08
17:00
Bobište
Radan
2
5
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Bobište | 2 : 5 | Radan | |||||
26.08
17:00
Čekmin
OFK Morava
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Čekmin | 0 : 0 | OFK Morava | |||||
26.08
17:00
Plantaža
Sloga
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Plantaža | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
Jedinstvo (GS)
4
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Šumadija
Mladost
6
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 6 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jablanica
Progres
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jablanica | 4 : 1 | Progres |
26.08
16:30
Napredak (S)
Vinogradar
1
4
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.08
16:30
Bratstvo
SFS Borac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Mladost (J)
Mladost (K)
7
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Mladost (J) | 7 : 2 | Mladost (K) | |||||
26.08
16:30
Vinorača
Kušiljevo
1
4
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Vinorača | 1 : 4 | Kušiljevo | |||||
26.08
16:30
Morava
Buducnost
1
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Levač
1
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Levač | |||||
26.08
16:30
Mladost (D)
Lugomir
1
5
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 5 | Lugomir | |||||
26.08
16:30
Sindjelić
OFK Tekstilac
0
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Sindjelić | 0 : 2 | OFK Tekstilac |
26.08
17:00
Radujevac
Rajac
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radujevac | 3 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Branik
Nemetali
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Branik | 1 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
26.08
11:00
Sloga
Radnički
4
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Radnički |
26.08
17:00
Osnić
Rtanj
1
4
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Osnić | 1 : 4 | Rtanj | |||||
26.08
17:00
ŠSK
Borac
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | ŠSK | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Rudar
Midžor
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Midžor | |||||
26.08
17:00
Velika Jasikova
Omladinac
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Velika Jasikova | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Trebič
Rudar (VČ)
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Trebič | 2 : 1 | Rudar (VČ) |
26.08
17:00
Trajal
Šanac
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Trajal | 3 : 0 | Šanac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Gradina
FUD
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Gradina | 2 : 1 | FUD | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (Ć)
Jastrebac
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Naupare
Trudbenik
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Naupare | 1 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo 1936
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Mladost
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jovan Kursula | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
26.08
17:30
Bačka (P)
Tisa
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
26.08
17:30
Bačka (M)
Preporod
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Bačka (M) | 0 : 1 | Preporod |
26.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Jedinstvo
3
4
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Vojvodina (P)
Napredak
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina (P) | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.08
17:30
OFK Gradnulica
Borac (Z)
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | OFK Gradnulica | 1 : 0 | Borac (Z) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Mladost
Borac (A)
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Vojvodina (NM)
Radnički (Z)
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina (NM) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Z) |
26.08
17:00
Borac
Jugoslavija
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
26.08
17:00
Budućnost (BB)
Dobrica
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 4 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
26.08
17:00
Tempo
Mladost
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vršac United
Vulturul
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vršac United | 2 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Slavija (K)
Radnički (B)
6
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Slavija (K) | 6 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
BAK
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 2 : 1 | BAK | |||||
26.08
17:00
Polet
Partizan (G)
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Partizan (G) |
26.08
17:00
Kordun
Kula
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Kordun | 3 : 2 | Kula | |||||
26.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Sloga
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Graničar (R)
Hajduk
4
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Graničar (R) | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
26.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Zadrugar
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.08
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
BSK
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 0 | BSK |
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
TSK
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | TSK | |||||
26.08
17:00
Borac
Vrbas
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
26.08
17:00
Stari Grad
Sutjeska
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Stari Grad | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
26.08
17:00
Hercegovac
Kabel
1
4
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 4 | Kabel | |||||
26.08
17:00
Petrovaradin
Omladinac
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Bačka
Tvrdjava
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Bačka | 3 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Obilić
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Obilić |
26.08
Kupinovo
Ljukovo
1
0
|
26.08.2012 | Kupinovo | 1 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
26.08
Sloven (S)
Donji Petrovci
0
5
|
26.08.2012 | Sloven (S) | 0 : 5 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
26.08
Sremac
Radnički
1
1
|
26.08.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.08
Šumar
Hajduk 1932
2
0
|
26.08.2012 | Šumar | 2 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 |
26.08
16:30
Borac (O)
Milutinac
2
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Borac (O) | 2 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Selo Mladenovac
3
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
26.08
11:00
13. Maj
Poštar Zvezdara
3
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | 13. Maj | 3 : 0 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
26.08
13:00
Brodarac
Borac (L)
4
0
|
26.08.2012 13:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
26.08
16:30
Prva Iskra
Komgrap
1
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 2 | Komgrap | |||||
26.08
16:30
Šumadija
Strelac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Rudar
PKB Kovilovo
5
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
26.08
16:30
OFK Zabrežje
Vrčin
1
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 1 : 1 | Vrčin | |||||
26.08
16:30
Baćevac
Zmaj 1953
0
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Baćevac | 0 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 |
26.08
17:30
Šumadija
OFK Ras
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | OFK Ras | |||||
26.08
17:30
Morava(M)
Lazac
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Morava(M) | 2 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
26.08
17:30
Žiča
Partizan
1
4
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Žiča | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
26.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Zvezda
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
26.08
17:30
Tavnik
Mlada krila
5
3
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Tavnik | 5 : 3 | Mlada krila | |||||
26.08
17:30
Napredak
Magnohrom
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
26.08
17:30
Morava(S)
Stubal
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Morava(S) | 1 : 0 | Stubal | |||||
26.08
10:00
Čibukovac
Gruža
0
2
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Čibukovac | 0 : 2 | Gruža |
26.08
17:30
OFK Bagremar
Mladost Teferič
6
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | OFK Bagremar | 6 : 2 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
26.08
17:30
Kutlovo
21. oktobar
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Kutlovo | 2 : 1 | 21. oktobar | |||||
26.08
17:30
Srbija
Šumarice 2008
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Srbija | 3 : 0 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
26.08
17:30
Azbest
Košutnjak
2
4
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Azbest | 2 : 4 | Košutnjak | |||||
26.08
17:30
Seljak
Hajduk
1
3
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Seljak | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
26.08
17:30
Dobrača
Kremenac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Dobrača | 1 : 1 | Kremenac | |||||
26.08
17:30
Mladost
Sloga
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:30
Borac
Botunje
2
3
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Botunje |
26.08
17:00
Rakova
Parmenac
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Rakova | 0 : 2 | Parmenac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Morava
Zadrugar
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Premeća
Budućnost
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Premeća | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Malba
Mladost
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Malba | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Čačak 94
Planinac
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 2 | Planinac |
26.08
17:00
Gorušica
Jelica
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Gorušica | 4 : 1 | Jelica | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dedinje Junajted
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vrelo
Bjelica
1
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vrelo | 1 : 3 | Bjelica | |||||
26.08
17:00
Prilike
Gradina
5
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Prilike | 5 : 0 | Gradina |
26.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
OFK Vinci
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 0 | OFK Vinci | |||||
26.08
17:30
Basarac
Đerdap
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Basarac | 3 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
26.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Dunavac (P)
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 2 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Borac
Napredak
3
3
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sloga
Desine
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Desine |
26.08
17:30
Rudar (S)
Rudar (K)
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Rudar (S) | 1 : 2 | Rudar (K) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Zadrugar
Omladinac (S)
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Budućnost (V)
Trgovački
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (V) | 0 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
26.08
17:30
Dragoš
Polet
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Dragoš | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.08
17:30
Omladinac (B)
OFK Homolje
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 0 | OFK Homolje | |||||
26.08
17:30
Krilaš
Budućnost (A)
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Krilaš | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Mladost
Radnički
6
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Radnički |
26.08
17:00
BSK
Radnički
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.08
17:00
ŽSK
Grivac
6
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | ŽSK | 6 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost MG
Sloga
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost MG | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Karađorđe
Šumadija
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 0 | Šumadija |
26.08
17:00
Radoje Domanović
Sloga
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radoje Domanović | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladi rudar
Jasenica
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladi rudar | 4 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
26.08
17:00
B 2000
Plaskovac
7
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | B 2000 | 7 : 0 | Plaskovac | |||||
26.08
11:00
BSK
Proleter
2
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.08
17:00
Kopljari
Omladinac
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Kopljari | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
26.08
17:00
Velika Reka
Borac (L)
4
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Velika Reka | 4 : 2 | Borac (L) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Cerova
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Cerova | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Hajduk
Jadar 1961
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
Sloga (K)
5
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Borac (K)
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 0 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Cer
Gučevo
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Cer | 0 : 1 | Gučevo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Stolice
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 1 | Stolice |
26.08
17:00
Omladinac
Sloboda
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
26.08
17:00
Premijer
Sloga
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Premijer | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Napredak (MB)
Budućnost
2
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak (MB) | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Duško
Partizan
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Duško | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.08
17:00
Torpedo 1924
Napredak (BP)
4
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Torpedo 1924 | 4 : 2 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Napredak (R)
Proleter
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak (R) | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.08
17:00
Majur
Drina
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Majur | 3 : 1 | Drina |
26.08
17:00
Mrovska
Mladost (PP)
1
4
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mrovska | 1 : 4 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
26.08
17:00
OFK Jelen
Mladost (Z)
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 1 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dumača
OFK Varna
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dumača | 4 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
26.08
17:00
Galeb
Sloga
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Galeb | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dobrava
Borac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dobrava | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Korman
Cerić
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Korman | 0 : 1 | Cerić | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vlašić
Pocerina
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vlašić | 2 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
26.08
17:00
Pričinović
Karađorđe
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Pričinović | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe |
26.08
17:00
Rajac
Gornji Lajkovac
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Rajac | 3 : 1 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Veliševac
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Veliševac | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Toplica
Dučić
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Toplica | 3 : 0 | Dučić | |||||
26.08
17:00
Komanice
Liplje
0
5
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Komanice | 0 : 5 | Liplje | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost
Borac
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Orao
Spartak 1924
0
4
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Orao | 0 : 4 | Spartak 1924 |
26.08
17:00
Sloboda
Radnički
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.08
17:00
Marjan MB
Navalin
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Marjan MB | 0 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
26.08
17:00
Železničar
Polet
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.08
17:00
Veternica 1926
Napredak
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Veternica 1926 | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.08
11:00
Lemind 1953
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Kumarevo 65
Morava
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Kumarevo 65 | 2 : 2 | Morava |
26.08
16:30
Medveđa
Šumadinac
5
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Medveđa | 5 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Sloga
Ursule
3
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Ursule | |||||
26.08
16:30
BSK
Mladi radnik
4
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.08
16:30
Istok 63
Crni Vrh
6
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Istok 63 | 6 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
26.08
16:30
Kolare
Mladost
0
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Kolare | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.08
16:30
Javor
Polet
2
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Polet |
26.08
17:00
Mladost (DK)
Mladost (T)
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (DK) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Borac
Mladi radnik
0
5
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 5 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.08
17:00
Donji Kopaonik
Baštovan
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Baštovan | |||||
26.08
17:00
Beli Orlovi
Vinogradar
0
5
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 5 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Rubin
Sloga
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Rubin | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Ušće
Omladinac
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Ušće | 4 : 1 | Omladinac |
26.08
17:00
OFK Ribare
Belović
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Ribare | 2 : 1 | Belović | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dušan Ristić
Mudrakovac
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dušan Ristić | 3 : 2 | Mudrakovac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Čitluk
Dvorane
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Čitluk | 4 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
26.08
17:00
Gornji Stepoš
Kapidžija
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 1 : 0 | Kapidžija | |||||
26.08
17:00
13. April
Kupci
0
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | 13. April | 0 : 3 | Kupci | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mačkovac
Sloga
5
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mačkovac | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Dedina
Rasina
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dedina | 2 : 1 | Rasina |
26.08
17:30
Elektrovojvodina
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.08
17:30
Bačka 1901 B
Solid
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Bačka 1901 B | 2 : 0 | Solid | |||||
26.08
17:30
Mala Bosna
Bratstvo
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mala Bosna | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
26.08
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Žednik
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 2 | Žednik | |||||
26.08
17:30
Udarnik
Đurđin
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | Đurđin |
26.08
17:00
Dolovo
Unirea
5
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Dolovo | 5 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
26.08
17:00
Borac
Spartak
2
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
26.08
17:00
Omladinac (O)
Mladost
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Strela
Železničar
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Strela | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
26.08
17:00
BSK Bavanište
Plavi Dunav
4
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | BSK Bavanište | 4 : 3 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
26.08
17:00
Stari Tamiš
Omladinac (D)
1
5
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Stari Tamiš | 1 : 5 | Omladinac (D) |
26.08
17:00
Hajduk
Borac (VS)
2
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Borac (VS) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Hajdučica
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Hajdučica | |||||
26.08
17:00
Potporanj
Dunav
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Potporanj | 2 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Karaš (Ј)
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Karaš (Ј) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Budućnost (A)
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vitorul
Ratar
2
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vitorul | 2 : 3 | Ratar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Ševac
6
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 2 | Ševac |
26.08
Dunav
Aleksa Šantić
1
2
|
26.08.2012 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
26.08
OFK Metalac
Lipar
1
1
|
26.08.2012 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 1 | Lipar | |||||
26.08
OFK Odžaci
Jedinstvo (R)
5
0
|
26.08.2012 | OFK Odžaci | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
26.08
Terekveš
Dinamo
6
1
|
26.08.2012 | Terekveš | 6 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
26.08
Rastina 1918
ŽAK
2
6
|
26.08.2012 | Rastina 1918 | 2 : 6 | ŽAK | |||||
26.08
OFK Šikara
Rusin
0
4
|
26.08.2012 | OFK Šikara | 0 : 4 | Rusin |
26.08
17:00
Susek
Dinamo
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Susek | 4 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
26.08
Tatra
OFK Futog
0
2
|
26.08.2012 | Tatra | 0 : 2 | OFK Futog | |||||
26.08
Fruškogorac
OFK Sirig
1
0
|
26.08.2012 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | OFK Sirig | |||||
26.08
Borac
Sremac
3
0
|
26.08.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
26.08
Čenej
Proleter
2
2
|
26.08.2012 | Čenej | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
26.08
17:00
Napredak
Proleter
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
26.08
17:00
Bečej
Budućnost
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Bečej | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost Radost
Iskra
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost Radost | 1 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
26.08
17:00
ŽSK
Miletić
6
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | ŽSK | 6 : 1 | Miletić | |||||
26.08
17:00
Titel
Hajduk (G)
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Titel | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (G) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Obilić
Hajduk (Č)
0
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Hajduk (Č) |
26.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Krila Krajine
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
26.08
17:00
Karađorđevo
Bački Hajduk
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Karađorđevo | 2 : 1 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
26.08
17:00
Budućnost
Slavija
3
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
26.08
17:00
Krivanj
Kulpin
4
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Krivanj | 4 : 3 | Kulpin | |||||
26.08
17:00
Maglić
Bačka
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Bačka |
26.08
17:00
Graničar (G)
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Borac
Hrtkovci
0
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Hrtkovci | |||||
26.08
17:00
Lovac
Železničar
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Lovac | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Napredak (P)
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
26.08
17:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Napredak (V)
4
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 4 : 0 | Napredak (V) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Podunavac
Dunav
10
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Podunavac | 10 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Budućnost
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Graničar (K)
Sloboda
2
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Graničar (K) | 2 : 2 | Sloboda |
26.08
16:30
TEK Sloga
Budućnost
2
4
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
16:30
Stepojevac VAGA
Vranić
2
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Stepojevac VAGA | 2 : 1 | Vranić |
26.08
16:30
OFK Leštane
Dunavac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | OFK Leštane | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Velika Krsna
Rabrovac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Velika Krsna | 1 : 1 | Rabrovac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Boleč
Podunavac
0
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Boleč | 0 : 0 | Podunavac |
26.08
16:30
Institut
Policajac
1
5
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Institut | 1 : 5 | Policajac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Rušanj
Sindjelić
1
9
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Rušanj | 1 : 9 | Sindjelić | |||||
26.08
16:30
Banja
Studenski Grad
3
2
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Banja | 3 : 2 | Studenski Grad | |||||
26.08
16:30
Crvenka
Šećeranac Ada
3
0
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Šećeranac Ada | |||||
26.08
16:30
Dunav
Borac
2
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.08
16:30
Šumadinac
Napredak
1
1
|
26.08.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
26.08
17:00
Kovilovo
Srbovo
3
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Srbovo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Graničar
Samarinovac
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Samarinovac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Vidrovac
Urovica
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Vidrovac | 3 : 1 | Urovica | |||||
26.08
17:00
Ratar
Smedovac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Smedovac | |||||
26.08
11:00
Čubra
Miloševo
0
9
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Čubra | 0 : 9 | Miloševo | |||||
26.08
11:00
Malajnica
Polet
0
3
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Malajnica | 0 : 3 | Polet |
26.08
17:30
Mlava
Napredak (B)
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Mlava | 4 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Dizel
Metalac
1
3
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Dizel | 1 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Borac
5
2
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 2 | Borac | |||||
26.08
17:30
Dunav
Sloga (L)
0
5
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Dunav | 0 : 5 | Sloga (L) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Zemljoradnik
Proleter
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.08
17:30
Sopot
Mip Majdan
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | Mip Majdan | |||||
26.08
17:30
Stig
Vojvoda Milenko
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Stig | 2 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Rudar
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
Polet
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.08
17:00
Milan Orlić
Granit
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Milan Orlić | 3 : 0 | Granit | |||||
26.08
17:00
Prva Iskra
Mladost (L)
6
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Prva Iskra | 6 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
26.08
17:00
Partizan (M)
Jedinstvo
5
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Partizan (M) | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Bresje
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 0 | Bresje | |||||
26.08
17:00
Ribnik
Morava
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Ribnik | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
26.08
17:00
Kolonija
Sloboda
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
26.08
17:00
Juhor
Sloga
1
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Juhor | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
17:00
Napredak
Lipar
3
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Lipar |
26.08
17:00
Hajduk
Srem
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Srem | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sloga (Z)
Noćaj
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga (Z) | 1 : 0 | Noćaj | |||||
26.08
17:00
Fruškogorac
Borac (VR)
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | Borac (VR) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Sremac
Sloga (Č)
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Č) | |||||
26.08
17:00
OFK Bosut
Borac (R)
0
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Bosut | 0 : 0 | Borac (R) |
26.08
17:00
OFK Bingula
Sinđelić
0
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Bingula | 0 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Borac
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.08
17:00
OFK Bačinci
Jedinstvo (Lj)
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Bačinci | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Fruškogorac
Sremac
5
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 5 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
26.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Jednota
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 1 | Jednota | |||||
26.08
17:00
OFK Bikić
Graničar
5
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Bikić | 5 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
26.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Omladinac (M)
2
4
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 4 | Omladinac (M) |
26.08
17:00
Radnik
Budućnost
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.08
17:00
Hajduk
Šumadija
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
26.08
17:00
Napredak
Mladost (R)
7
3
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 7 : 3 | Mladost (R) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Heroj
Polet
5
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Heroj | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (GM)
4
1
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
26.08
17:00
Omladinac
Popovac
2
0
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Popovac |
26.08
19:00
Partizan
Jagodina
1
0
|
26.08.2012 19:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
26.08
17:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
26.08.2012 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
26.08
13:00
Sloboda Piont
Timok
2
1
|
26.08.2012 13:00 | Sloboda Piont | 2 : 1 | Timok | |||||
26.08
11:00
BSK Borča
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
26.08
11:00
Rad
Jagodina
0
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
26.08
11:00
Banat
Inđija
1
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
26.08
11:00
Borac
Sloga
2
1
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.08
10:00
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
3
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
26.08
13:00
Radnički
Napredak
2
0
|
26.08.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
26.08
10:00
Proleter
ČSK Pivara
1
3
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
26.08
10:00
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
1
0
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.08
10:00
Polet
Indeks
1
2
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Indeks | |||||
26.08
10:00
Donji Srem
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1
1
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda |
26.08
14:30
Javor
FAP
3
0
|
26.08.2012 14:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | FAP | |||||
26.08
11:00
Metalac (K)
Goč
3
1
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 1 | Goč |
26.08
11:30
Glavaš
Radnik
4
0
|
26.08.2012 11:30 | Glavaš | 4 : 0 | Radnik |
26.08
Šumadija
Mladi radnik (P)
3
4
|
26.08.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 4 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
26.08
GFK Jasenica 1911
Stig
10
0
|
26.08.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 10 : 0 | Stig |
26.08
17:30
Radnicki
Loznica
0
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Radnicki | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
26.08
17:30
Budućnost
Radjevac
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
26.08
17:30
Savacijum
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Savacijum | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
26.08
13:00
BSK Borča
Sloboda Point
0
2
|
26.08.2012 13:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 2 | Sloboda Point | |||||
26.08
11:00
Raadnički 1923
Zemun
1
0
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Raadnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
26.08
13:00
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
2
|
26.08.2012 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.08
10:00
Teleoptik
Rad
1
1
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Rad |
26.08
12:00
Hajduk
Dinamo
3
0
|
26.08.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
26.08
12:00
Spartak ZV
Bačka Topola
4
0
|
26.08.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 4 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
26.08
12:00
Crvenka
Proleter 2006
1
4
|
26.08.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 4 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
26.08
12:00
Indeks
Radnički (S)
1
7
|
26.08.2012 12:00 | Indeks | 1 : 7 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.08
12:00
Bačka 1901
Novi Sad
1
1
|
26.08.2012 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad |
26.08
15:30
Bačka (P)
Tisa
2
5
|
26.08.2012 15:30 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 5 | Tisa | |||||
26.08
15:30
Bačka (M)
Preporod
6
0
|
26.08.2012 15:30 | Bačka (M) | 6 : 0 | Preporod |
26.08
Šumadija
Rudar
1
0
|
26.08.2012 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.08
Pinkum
Morava
3
0
|
26.08.2012 | Pinkum | 3 : 0 | Morava |
26.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
Sevojno
5
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
26.08
17:30
Javor
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
26.08
17:30
Metalac (K)
Čačak 94
2
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
26.08
17:30
Bane
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
|
26.08.2012 17:30 | Bane | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
26.08
12:00
Jedinstvo
Savacijum
0
2
|
26.08.2012 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Savacijum |
26.08
10:00
Partizan
Zemun
8
0
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Partizan | 8 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
26.08
11:00
Bežanija
Radnički 1923
0
6
|
26.08.2012 11:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 6 | Radnički 1923 |
26.08
10:00
Hajduk
Dinamo
2
0
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
26.08
10:00
Spartak ZV
Bačka Topola
1
0
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
26.08
10:00
Crvenka
Proleter 2006
0
3
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
26.08
10:00
Indeks
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.08
10:00
Bačka 1901
Novi Sad
0
3
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad |
26.08
Glavaš
Radnik
2
2
|
26.08.2012 | Glavaš | 2 : 2 | Radnik |
26.08
Plana
Kolonija Sveti Sava
4
0
|
26.08.2012 | Plana | 4 : 0 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | |||||
26.08
Pinkum
Homoljac
1
0
|
26.08.2012 | Pinkum | 1 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
26.08
GFK Jasenica 1911
Badnjevac
3
3
|
26.08.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 3 | Badnjevac |
26.08
10:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.08
10:00
Osecina
Rađevac
3
3
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Osecina | 3 : 3 | Rađevac | |||||
26.08
10:00
Jedinstvo
Savacijum
1
2
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Savacijum |
26.08
10:00
Potisje
Bačka 1901
1
4
|
26.08.2012 10:00 | Potisje | 1 : 4 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
26.08
09:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
Dribling
3
0
|
26.08.2012 09:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | 3 : 0 | Dribling |