XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 617 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 2 Jun 2013

Fudbal

02.06.2013 11:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Bane
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 4 : 2 Krušik
02.06.2013 17:00 Partizan (BB) 3 : 1 Jasenica 1911
02.06.2013 17:00 Mačva 3 : 1 Šumadija (A)
02.06.2013 17:00 Seljak 4 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
02.06.2013 17:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Polet (LJ)
02.06.2013 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Rudar
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
02.06.2013 17:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Trgovački
02.06.2013 17:30 Dubočica 1923 0 : 0 Kopaonik
02.06.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
02.06.2013 17:30 Radnik 3 : 1 Morava (Ć)
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Dinamo
02.06.2013 11:00 Borac (B) 0 : 3 Trstenik PPT
02.06.2013 17:30 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 4 Moravac Orion
02.06.2013 17:30 Žitorađa 0 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
02.06.2013 17:00 Radnički (Š) 4 : 2 Cement
02.06.2013 17:00 Palić 1 : 1 Srem
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 ČSK Pivara
02.06.2013 17:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
02.06.2013 17:00 Dunav 1 : 0 Tekstilac
02.06.2013 17:00 Dolina 2 : 0 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
02.06.2013 17:00 Senta 2 : 0 Dinamo
02.06.2013 17:30 Sopot 1 : 0 BASK
02.06.2013 17:30 PKB 1 : 1 Dorćol
02.06.2013 17:30 Sindjelić 2 : 3 Srem
02.06.2013 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 4 Radnički
02.06.2013 17:30 Žarkovo 2 : 3 Kovačevac
02.06.2013 17:30 Zemun 1 : 2 Hajduk
02.06.2013 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 3 Balkan
02.06.2013 17:30 Turbina 4 : 3 Železnik
02.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Slavija
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloboda (G) 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
02.06.2013 17:00 Mokra Gora 6 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
02.06.2013 17:00 Polet (T) 0 : 2 Jošanica ND 2011
02.06.2013 17:00 Takovo 3 : 2 Prijevor
02.06.2013 17:00 Orlovac 3 : 0 Metalac
02.06.2013 17:00 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Trepča
02.06.2013 17:00 Vodojaža 1 : 2 Tutin
02.06.2013 17:00 Šapine 2 : 0 Morava
02.06.2013 17:00 Karađorđe (T) 4 : 1 Šumadinac (B)
02.06.2013 17:00 Gruža 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
02.06.2013 17:00 Zvižd 4 : 1 Obilić
02.06.2013 17:00 VGSK 1 : 2 Homoljac
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 2 Udarnik
02.06.2013 17:00 FAP 2 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
02.06.2013 17:00 Loznica 1919 2 : 0 Kačer
02.06.2013 17:00 Ribnica 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
02.06.2013 17:00 Radnički (V) 3 : 0 GP Zlatibor
02.06.2013 17:00 Sevojno 1 : 0 Budućnost
02.06.2013 17:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 0 Borac (Š)
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Zlatar
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
02.06.2013 17:00 1. Maj Agroruma 3 : 0 Polet
02.06.2013 17:00 Index 4 : 0 Srbobran
02.06.2013 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Jugović
02.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 OFK Bačka
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost (BP) 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 0 Crvenka
02.06.2013 17:00 Stanišić 0 : 3 Hajduk
02.06.2013 17:30 Sremčica 2 : 1 GSP Polet
02.06.2013 10:00 Radnički (R) 0 : 4 Posavac
02.06.2013 17:30 Bulbulderac 4 : 0 Slavija
02.06.2013 17:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 0 Radnik
02.06.2013 17:30 Pazar Juniors 2011 2 : 2 Polet
02.06.2013 17:30 Ibar 1 : 4 Rudar
02.06.2013 17:30 Braća Vuković 7 : 0 Radnički
02.06.2013 17:30 Ribnica 1 : 0 Granit
02.06.2013 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Goč
02.06.2013 17:30 Vrnjci 3 : 0 Borac
02.06.2013 17:00 Šumadinac 7 : 3 Kolonija
02.06.2013 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
02.06.2013 17:00 Jadran 3 : 1 Sušica
02.06.2013 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:00 Ćava 2 : 0 Vinogradi DB
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Seljak
02.06.2013 17:00 Vujan 2 : 3 Donja Vrbava
02.06.2013 17:00 Miokovci 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
02.06.2013 17:00 Kotraža Franc Komerc 3 : 0 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 0 Brezak
02.06.2013 17:00 Morava 3 : 2 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
02.06.2013 17:00 Ovčar 1 : 1 Spartak
02.06.2013 17:00 Dragačevo 4 : 1 Napredak
02.06.2013 17:00 Crni Vrh 3 : 0 Mladi Borac
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 4 Vihor
02.06.2013 17:00 Mlava 3 : 2 Makce
02.06.2013 17:00 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 0 Sloga (B)
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Borac
02.06.2013 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:00 Beli Orao 1 : 0 Integral
02.06.2013 17:00 Polet 5 : 3 Železničar
02.06.2013 11:00 Železničar 5 : 1 Glavaš
02.06.2013 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 4 Osipaonica
02.06.2013 17:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Pobeda
02.06.2013 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Sloboda
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 8 : 0 Radnik
02.06.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:00 Šumadinac 1 : 2 Budućnost
02.06.2013 10:00 Beli orlovi 1 : 2 Bare
02.06.2013 17:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Marjan
02.06.2013 10:00 Šumadinac 7 : 4 Junkovac
02.06.2013 17:00 Vinča 4 : 3 Borac
02.06.2013 14:00 Šumadija 7 : 0 Aranđelovac
02.06.2013 17:00 Bokanja 5 : 1 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:00 Šatornja 3 : 1 Banja
02.06.2013 17:30 Provo 2 : 1 Podrinje
02.06.2013 17:30 Antimon 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (DD) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (Š)
02.06.2013 17:30 Radjevac 1 : 0 Mladi Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 Drina 3 : 0 Hajduk Stanko
02.06.2013 16:30 Ribnikar 3 : 4 Mladost
02.06.2013 16:30 Sovljak 0 : 1 Pepeljevac
02.06.2013 16:30 Tulari 2 : 2 OFK Divci
02.06.2013 16:30 Brezovica 1 : 1 Zadrugar
02.06.2013 16:30 Polet 3 : 2 ZSK
02.06.2013 17:00 Sečica 0 : 2 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:00 Lauš 1 : 3 Zlatibor voda
02.06.2013 17:00 Ariljska rampa 0 : 1 Polimlje
02.06.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 3 Jasen
02.06.2013 17:00 Železničar 2 : 4 Polet
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Višesava
02.06.2013 17:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 2 Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Rasovača
02.06.2013 17:30 Palilula 5 : 1 Naša krila 1936
02.06.2013 17:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 6 : 1 Orljane
02.06.2013 16:30 Nebeski Andjeli 3 : 1 Morava
02.06.2013 16:30 Kondiva 4 : 0 Mladost (S)
02.06.2013 16:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Trešnjevka
02.06.2013 16:30 Ternoci 5 : 0 Biljača
02.06.2013 16:30 As 3 : 0 Pavlovac
02.06.2013 16:30 Vranjska Banja 1 : 1 Besa
02.06.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 6 : 3 Gnjilan
02.06.2013 17:30 Spartak 0 : 5 Jedinstvo (BP)
02.06.2013 17:30 Pobeda 0 : 2 Svetlost
02.06.2013 17:30 Kosovac 0 : 3 Topličanin
02.06.2013 17:30 Dunđerski 2 : 3 Dobrič
02.06.2013 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Jug Bogdan
02.06.2013 17:30 Kosanica 3 : 0 Partizanski put
02.06.2013 17:30 Jastrebac 5 : 0 Polet
02.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Rudar
02.06.2013 17:30 Morava 3 : 0 Crvena zastava
02.06.2013 17:30 Brzi Brod 6 : 3 OFK Niš
02.06.2013 17:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:30 Vrtište 2 : 1 Sloboda
02.06.2013 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 4 Aluminjum
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:30 Šumadija 4 : 1 Bobište
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladi Borac 2 : 1 Jablanica
02.06.2013 17:30 Plantaža 2 : 1 Budućnost
02.06.2013 17:30 Čekmin 2 : 0 Progres
02.06.2013 17:30 Radan 6 : 2 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:30 OFK Morava 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
02.06.2013 17:30 Napredak (S) 1 : 3 Mladost (K)
02.06.2013 17:30 Kušiljevo 2 : 5 SFS Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 Buducnost 4 : 0 Vinogradar
02.06.2013 17:30 Levač 3 : 0 Bratstvo
02.06.2013 17:30 Lugomir 3 : 2 Mladost (J)
02.06.2013 17:30 Sindjelić 4 : 5 Morava
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (D) 2 : 6 Jedinstvo
02.06.2013 17:00 Slatina 2 : 2 Rajac
02.06.2013 17:00 Nemetali 1 : 1 Zlot
02.06.2013 17:00 Brodoremont 3 : 1 Krivelj
02.06.2013 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Bučje
02.06.2013 11:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Branik
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 ŠSK
02.06.2013 17:30 Rudar (VČ) 5 : 0 Rudar
02.06.2013 17:30 Polet 3 : 2 Rgotina
02.06.2013 17:30 Trebič 2 : 2 Velika Jasikova
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 2 Trajal
02.06.2013 17:00 Naupare 5 : 1 Jovan Kursula
02.06.2013 17:00 Blagotin 2 : 3 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 5 : 3 Jedinstvo 1936
02.06.2013 17:00 Gradina 3 : 3 Trudbenik
02.06.2013 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 3 Jasika
02.06.2013 17:00 Šanac 2 : 2 Jastrebac
02.06.2013 17:30 Tavankut 1 : 1 Bajša
02.06.2013 17:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 3 Krivaja
02.06.2013 17:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Tisa
02.06.2013 17:30 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 0 Vinogradar
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda (VS)
02.06.2013 17:00 OFK Gradnulica 0 : 5 Krajina
02.06.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (P) 0 : 1 Vojvodina (NM)
02.06.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 6 : 1 Radnički (Z)
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Borac (A)
02.06.2013 18:00 Borac 4 : 1 Mladost
02.06.2013 18:00 Vulturul 7 : 0 Dobrica
02.06.2013 18:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 3 Jugoslavija
02.06.2013 18:00 Radnički (B) 6 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
02.06.2013 18:00 BAK 2 : 0 Tempo
02.06.2013 18:00 Partizan (G) 3 : 2 Vršac United
02.06.2013 18:00 Polet 3 : 2 Vojvodina
02.06.2013 18:00 Sloga (BNS) 2 : 0 Slavija (K)
02.06.2013 17:00 Kordun 2 : 1 Polet
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Graničar (G)
02.06.2013 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Kula
02.06.2013 17:00 Radnički 4 : 2 OFK Mladost
02.06.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Mladost (K)
02.06.2013 17:00 BSK 5 : 1 Omladinac (B)
02.06.2013 17:00 PIK 5 : 1 Graničar (R)
02.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 2 Borac
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sutjeska
02.06.2013 10:00 Kabel 1 : 0 Vrbas
02.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 4 TSK
02.06.2013 17:00 Obilić 2 : 2 Hercegovac
02.06.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Petrovaradin
02.06.2013 17:00 Bačka 2 : 0 Metalac AV
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloven (S) 2 : 4 Hajduk 1932
02.06.2013 17:00 Kupinovo 3 : 0 Radnički
02.06.2013 17:00 Graničar 4 : 0 Partizan
02.06.2013 17:00 Ljukovo 4 : 2 LSK Laćarak
02.06.2013 17:00 Donji Petrovci 3 : 1 Jadran
02.06.2013 10:00 Borac (L) 9 : 4 Selo Mladenovac
02.06.2013 17:30 Strelac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
02.06.2013 17:30 PKB Kovilovo 4 : 4 13. Maj
02.06.2013 17:30 Vrčin 4 : 1 Brodarac
02.06.2013 17:30 Zmaj 1953 3 : 0 Prva Iskra
02.06.2013 17:30 Baćevac 0 : 0 Šumadija
02.06.2013 17:30 OFK Ras 3 : 0 Morava(S)
02.06.2013 17:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Čibukovac
02.06.2013 16:00 Tavnik 0 : 1 Gruža
02.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Stubal
02.06.2013 17:30 Žiča 2 : 4 Magnohrom
02.06.2013 17:30 Morava(M) 5 : 0 Mlada krila
02.06.2013 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 3 Zvezda
02.06.2013 17:30 Lazac 2 : 1 Partizan
02.06.2013 17:00 OFK Bagremar 3 : 0 Šumarice 2008
02.06.2013 17:00 Košutnjak 1 : 2 21. oktobar
02.06.2013 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Mladost Teferič
02.06.2013 17:00 Kremenac 1 : 4 Kutlovo
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Srbija
02.06.2013 17:00 Botunje 8 : 2 Azbest
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Seljak
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Dobrača
02.06.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Parmenac
02.06.2013 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Morava
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Strelac
02.06.2013 17:00 Čačak 94 2 : 1 Malba
02.06.2013 17:00 Brezova 2 : 2 Prilike
02.06.2013 17:00 Vrelo 4 : 0 Gradina
02.06.2013 17:00 Gorušica 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
02.06.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 0 : 1 Jelica
02.06.2013 17:00 Baćkovac Junajted 2 : 1 Jablanica
02.06.2013 17:00 Majdan 6 : 1 Ozrem
02.06.2013 17:00 Velereč 94 2 : 0 Mladost 09
02.06.2013 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 0 Šilopaj
02.06.2013 17:00 Takovski Ustanak 3 : 2 Ozremica
02.06.2013 17:00 Dunavac (K) 1 : 0 Borac
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (D) 6 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2013 11:00 Basarac 4 : 0 Desine
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 1 Napredak
02.06.2013 17:00 RSK 5 : 0 OFK Vinci
02.06.2013 17:00 Rudar (K) 4 : 1 Krilaš
02.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 0 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:00 Dragoš 3 : 2 Radnički
02.06.2013 17:00 Budućnost (V) 3 : 2 Budućnost (A)
02.06.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 0 OFK Homolje
02.06.2013 17:00 Rudar (S) 3 : 2 Polet
02.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac (S) 2 : 1 Trgovački
02.06.2013 17:00 Radnički 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:00 Grivac 1 : 0 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Bečevica
02.06.2013 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 0 BSK
02.06.2013 17:00 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Mladost MG
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Kopljari
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladi rudar 3 : 3 Proleter
02.06.2013 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 5 : 1 Jasenica
02.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (Z) 3 : 1 Cer
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
02.06.2013 17:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Stolice
02.06.2013 17:30 Cerova 3 : 2 Gučevo
02.06.2013 17:30 Borac (L) 2 : 0 Studenac
02.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 2 Borac (K)
02.06.2013 17:30 Torpedo 1924 6 : 2 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:30 Duško 2 : 1 Napredak (R)
02.06.2013 17:30 Napredak (MB) 1 : 5 Majur
02.06.2013 17:30 Milicionar 4 : 1 Drina
02.06.2013 17:30 Premijer 2 : 0 Proleter
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloboda 5 : 1 Napredak (BP)
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Partizan
02.06.2013 17:30 BMR Petlovača 0 : 0 Budućnost
02.06.2013 17:30 Korman 2 : 2 Mrovska
02.06.2013 17:30 Dobrava 4 : 5 Vlašić
02.06.2013 17:30 Galeb 3 : 2 Pričinović
02.06.2013 17:30 Dumača 0 : 0 Karađorđe
02.06.2013 17:30 OFK Jelen 2 : 0 Pocerina
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (Z) 1 : 0 Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 OFK Varna 7 : 2 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:30 Komanice 4 : 1 Orao
02.06.2013 17:30 Toplica 1 : 4 Spartak 1924
02.06.2013 17:30 Veliševac 3 : 4 Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 Gornji Lajkovac 2 : 3 Liplje
02.06.2013 17:30 Rajac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
02.06.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 Brgule
02.06.2013 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Vrelo
02.06.2013 16:30 Joševa 2 : 1 Tvrdojevac
02.06.2013 16:30 Čučuge 2 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2013 16:30 Radnik 1 : 2 Gunjevac
02.06.2013 16:30 Kolubara 2 2 : 1 Mladost
02.06.2013 16:30 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 0 Kotešica
02.06.2013 16:30 Iskra 6 : 1 Zadrugar
02.06.2013 11:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 2 Gradac
02.06.2013 16:30 Lukavac 0 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
02.06.2013 12:00 Polet 8 : 0 Mladost (VK)
02.06.2013 17:30 Luna Avijatičar 4 : 3 Pobeda
02.06.2013 11:00 Blagaja 1 : 5 Ježevica
02.06.2013 17:30 Gorobilje 3 : 2 Savinac
02.06.2013 17:30 Trešnjica 3 : 0 Lazarica
02.06.2013 17:30 Borac (SD) 4 : 2 Plavi tok
02.06.2013 17:30 Duškovci 1 : 4 Dobrinjac
02.06.2013 17:30 Provalija 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
02.06.2013 17:30 Željuša 3 : 0 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:30 Borac 1 : 1 JERMA
02.06.2013 17:30 Čegar 1946 4 : 1 Sečanica
02.06.2013 17:30 Proleter 7 : 0 Supovac
02.06.2013 17:30 Radnički 1936 0 : 5 Moravac 1948
02.06.2013 17:30 Radnički 1 : 2 Lemind 1953
02.06.2013 17:30 Veternica 1926 1 : 3 Kumarevo 65
02.06.2013 17:30 Gornje Krajince 0 : 3 Morava
02.06.2013 17:30 Železničar 5 : 3 Jedinstvo
02.06.2013 17:30 Marjan MB 6 : 1 Napredak
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 4 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:30 Navalin 3 : 1 Polet
02.06.2013 17:30 Medveđa 3 : 1 Ursule
02.06.2013 17:30 Napredak 2 : 1 OFK Tabane
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Šumadinac
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:30 Polet 2 : 0 Kupinovac
02.06.2013 17:30 Javor 1 : 2 BSK
02.06.2013 17:30 Kolare 3 : 3 Istok 63
02.06.2013 17:00 Rubin 7 : 4 Mladost (DK)
02.06.2013 17:00 Beli Orlovi 4 : 2 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 2 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 4 Župski biseri
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 1 Vinogradar
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 8 : 1 Baštovan
02.06.2013 17:00 Mačkovac 3 : 2 OFK Ribare
02.06.2013 17:00 13. April 3 : 1 Dedina
02.06.2013 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 2 Rasina
02.06.2013 17:00 Čitluk 5 : 2 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:00 Dušan Ristić 0 : 0 Kupci
02.06.2013 17:00 Belović 0 : 3 Kapidžija
02.06.2013 17:00 Mudrakovac 3 : 2 Dvorane
02.06.2013 17:30 Mala Bosna 8 : 2 Đurđin
02.06.2013 17:30 Bačka 1901 B 1 : 0 Žednik
02.06.2013 17:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Solid
02.06.2013 17:30 Šampion 0 : 3 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:30 Graničar 4 : 2 Tisa
02.06.2013 17:30 Olimpija 10 : 0 Tromedja
02.06.2013 17:30 Hajduk 2 : 4 Slavija
02.06.2013 17:00 2. Oktobar 3 : 4 Vojvodina
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 4 : 6 Delija
02.06.2013 17:00 Polet 7 : 0 Napredak
02.06.2013 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Bega
02.06.2013 17:30 Proleter 3 : 3 Terekves
02.06.2013 14:30 1.Oktobar 0 : 5 Roham
02.06.2013 18:00 Spartak 0 : 2 Unirea
02.06.2013 18:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Polet
02.06.2013 18:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Dolovo
02.06.2013 18:00 Plavi Dunav 0 : 3 Pobeda
02.06.2013 18:00 Omladinac (D) 4 : 1 Borac
02.06.2013 18:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Omladinac (O)
02.06.2013 18:00 Glogonj 1 : 0 Strela
02.06.2013 18:00 BSK Bavanište 3 : 2 Stari Tamiš
02.06.2013 18:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Karaš (K)
02.06.2013 18:00 Dunav 5 : 4 Hajdučica
02.06.2013 18:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Borac (VS)
02.06.2013 18:00 Budućnost (A) 5 : 0 Vinogradar
02.06.2013 18:00 Ratar 4 : 0 Partizan (U)
02.06.2013 18:00 Ševac 2 : 0 Potporanj
02.06.2013 18:00 Crvena zvezda 10 : 0 Karaš (Ј)
02.06.2013 18:00 Vitorul 2 : 0 Borac (VG)
02.06.2013 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 3 : 1 Rastina 1918
02.06.2013 17:00 Terekveš 8 : 0 OFK Šikara
02.06.2013 17:00 OFK Metalac 2 : 2 Dinamo
02.06.2013 17:00 Dunav 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
02.06.2013 17:00 Lipar 2 : 3 Panonija
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 5 Susek
02.06.2013 17:00 Slavija 4 : 1 Čenej
02.06.2013 17:00 Fruškogorac 5 : 0 Proleter
02.06.2013 17:00 Tatra 3 : 0 Sremac
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost 8 : 1 Železničar
02.06.2013 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 0 OFK Sirig
02.06.2013 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 OFK Futog
02.06.2013 17:00 Bačka 0 : 0 Vinogradar
02.06.2013 17:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
02.06.2013 17:00 Iskra 8 : 1 Mladost Radost
02.06.2013 17:00 Proleter 3 : 3 Budućnost
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Bečej
02.06.2013 17:30 Obilić 1 : 2 Miletić
02.06.2013 17:30 Hajduk (Č) 3 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 2 Titel
02.06.2013 17:30 Hajduk (G) 5 : 1 ŽSK
02.06.2013 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 2 Krila Krajine
02.06.2013 17:30 Bački Hajduk 1 : 2 Vojvodina
02.06.2013 17:30 Slavija 2 : 2 Soko
02.06.2013 17:30 Kulpin 4 : 1 Karađorđevo
02.06.2013 17:30 Bačka 1 : 6 Budućnost
02.06.2013 17:30 Maglić 5 : 4 Krivanj
02.06.2013 17:00 Podunavac 2 : 1 Graničar (G)
02.06.2013 17:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 4 : 3 Jedinstvo (R)
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Graničar (K)
02.06.2013 17:00 Lovac 0 : 3 Sloboda
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Budućnost
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 4 : 0 Dunav
02.06.2013 17:00 Hrtkovci 4 : 1 Napredak (V)
02.06.2013 17:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Napredak (P)
02.06.2013 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Stepojevac VAGA
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (B) 4 : 3 Barajevo
02.06.2013 17:30 Kosmaj 0 : 0 Radnički PDM
02.06.2013 17:30 Velika Krsna 1 : 1 Popović
02.06.2013 17:30 OFK Leštane 0 : 1 Podunavac
02.06.2013 17:30 Ivanča 2 : 1 Napredak
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost 2 : 4 Dunavac
02.06.2013 10:00 Torlak 3 : 2 Dunav
02.06.2013 17:30 Crvenka 5 : 2 Šumadinac
02.06.2013 17:30 Banja 0 : 0 Napredak
02.06.2013 17:30 Rušanj 0 : 4 Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 Institut 3 : 1 Šećeranac Ada
02.06.2013 17:00 Koprijan 3 : 2 Baličevac
02.06.2013 17:00 Aleksandrovo 0 : 2 Padina
02.06.2013 17:00 Naisus 4 : 0 NS Tatko
02.06.2013 17:00 Jastrebac 0 : 4 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:00 Napredak 6 : 4 Rtkovo
02.06.2013 17:00 Koča Andjelković 3 : 0 Egeta
02.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Kladušnica
02.06.2013 17:00 Pontes 1 : 5 Mala Vrbica 1958
02.06.2013 17:30 Lehel 1 : 2 Potisje
02.06.2013 17:30 Radnički Ratar 3 : 1 ŽFK Banat
02.06.2013 17:30 Proleter 2006 1 : 3 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:30 Naftagas 0 : 4 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:00 Trgovište 5 : 1 Drugarstvo
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 0 : 6 Gorica
02.06.2013 Nepričava 0 : 3 Stepanje
02.06.2013 17:30 Toplica 1 : 2 Mekiš
02.06.2013 17:30 Doljevac 2 : 6 Knežica
02.06.2013 17:30 Moravac 1 : 1 Pobeda
02.06.2013 17:30 Polet 4 : 0 OFK Tamnič
02.06.2013 17:30 Smedovac 4 : 0 Rečka
02.06.2013 17:30 Samarinovac 2 : 0 Malajnica
02.06.2013 11:00 Miloševo 3 : 0 Ratar
02.06.2013 11:00 Čubra 0 : 1 Slatina
02.06.2013 17:30 Kovilovo 1 : 0 Graničar
02.06.2013 17:30 Urovica 0 : 0 Deli Jovan
02.06.2013 17:00 Stari momci 4 : 1 Đuriselac
02.06.2013 17:00 Zastava 4 : 4 Žeželj
02.06.2013 17:00 Šumadija 1934 6 : 0 Trmbas
02.06.2013 17:00 Studenac 2 : 2 Velika Sugubina
02.06.2013 17:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Napredak (B)
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Mlava
02.06.2013 17:00 Proleter 2 : 4 Napredak (P)
02.06.2013 17:00 Vojvoda Milenko 5 : 0 Sloga (D)
02.06.2013 17:00 Stig 1 : 0 Dunav
02.06.2013 17:00 Sopot 1 : 0 Zemljoradnik
02.06.2013 17:00 Carevac 2 : 0 Barič
02.06.2013 17:00 Radnički 2 : 3 Električar
02.06.2013 17:00 Kumane 0 : 9 Sloga TOP
02.06.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 2 Ram
02.06.2013 17:00 Udarnik 3 : 3 Proleter
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 BSK
02.06.2013 17:00 Napredak 0 : 5 Budućnost
02.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Pomoravlje
02.06.2013 17:00 Ranilović 1 : 3 22 Februar
02.06.2013 17:00 Brezovac 2 : 0 Vrbica
02.06.2013 17:30 Milan Orlić 5 : 0 Prva Iskra
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 2 Mladost (L)
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 6 : 2 Granit
02.06.2013 11:00 Mladost (SV) 0 : 3 Bojić
02.06.2013 11:00 Mladost 2011 0 : 2 Dušan Silni
02.06.2013 11:00 Žabar 4 : 2 Mladost (SL)
02.06.2013 11:00 Metlić 5 : 1 Sava
02.06.2013 11:00 Volujac 1 : 1 Rankovac
02.06.2013 11:00 Zablaće 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
02.06.2013 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Sloga 1949 .Mat.
02.06.2013 11:00 Polet 4 : 1 Sloga .R.
02.06.2013 11:00 Petrovac 74 1 : 2 Tresnjevka
02.06.2013 17:30 Bobovik Skupljen 3 : 3 Dragojevac
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloga Trgosped .M. 3 : 2 Torpedo
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost 4 : 5 Krnule 09
02.06.2013 17:30 Beljanica 3 : 1 Rudar
02.06.2013 18:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Bresje
02.06.2013 18:00 Morava 3 : 0 Partizan (G)
02.06.2013 18:00 Sloboda 7 : 0 Partizan (M)
02.06.2013 18:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Kolonija
02.06.2013 18:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Napredak
02.06.2013 18:00 Lipar 3 : 3 Ribnik
02.06.2013 17:30 Ribnik 1 : 0 Stara Čaršija
02.06.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Trmčari
02.06.2013 17:00 Gaglovo 3 : 0 Pasjak
02.06.2013 17:00 Zdravinje 2 : 0 Modrica
02.06.2013 11:00 Bukovica 1 : 0 Drugari
02.06.2013 11:00 Rasinac 3 : 2 Štitari
02.06.2013 11:00 Jablanica 3 : 1 Polet (Š)
02.06.2013 11:00 Grkljane 4 : 0 Lipovac
02.06.2013 11:00 Polet (K) 1 : 3 Sebečevac
02.06.2013 17:00 Padež 5 : 1 Meševo
02.06.2013 17:00 Žabare 2 : 0 Globoder
02.06.2013 17:00 Kruševica 1 : 3 BSK
02.06.2013 18:00 Vladimirovac 2 : 0 Naša Krajina
02.06.2013 18:00 Janošik 4 : 0 Solunac
02.06.2013 Mitros 1 : 1 Srem
02.06.2013 OFK Bosut 2 : 2 Noćaj
02.06.2013 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Sloga (Č)
02.06.2013 Sloga (Z) 1 : 1 Borac (VR)
02.06.2013 Hajduk 7 : 0 Borac (R)
02.06.2013 Radnički 2 0 : 3 Fruškogorac
02.06.2013 Sloga 3 : 6 ČSK Čortanovci
02.06.2013 Polet 5 : 4 Borac (J)
02.06.2013 Sinđelić 2 : 1 OFK Bikić
02.06.2013 Omladinac (B) 3 : 4 Bratstvo
02.06.2013 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Omladinac (M)
02.06.2013 OFK Bačinci 6 : 0 Graničar
02.06.2013 Jedinstvo (M) 3 : 5 Jednota
02.06.2013 OFK Bingula 2 : 1 Sremac
02.06.2013 Borac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (Lj)
02.06.2013 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 OFK Radnički
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Bistrica
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 3 Mladi Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 Poljane 0 : 0 Trstenica
02.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Belo Polje
02.06.2013 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 3 Urovci
02.06.2013 17:30 Vukićevica 2 : 2 Zadrugar
02.06.2013 17:30 Busije 0 : 4 BSK 2012
02.06.2013 17:30 BUSK 0 : 2 Kozara
02.06.2013 17:30 Borac 0 : 6 Novi Beograd
02.06.2013 17:30 Pobednik 1 : 4 GAK
02.06.2013 17:30 OFK Petrovčić 10 : 1 Olimpija
02.06.2013 10:00 Sparta 2 : 2 Mladi proleter
02.06.2013 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Mladi Radnik
02.06.2013 Polet (LJ) 3 : 5 Kusovac
02.06.2013 Kotlenik (L) 0 : 3 Mladost
02.06.2013 17:00 Pionir Zelenik 0 : 3 Homolje
02.06.2013 17:00 Radenka 4 : 2 Kaona
02.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Neresnica
02.06.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Krasava
02.06.2013 17:30 Kosmajac 2 : 4 Napredak
02.06.2013 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2013 17:30 Markovac 1 : 2 OFK Student
02.06.2013 17:30 Senaja 0 : 3 Omladinac
02.06.2013 17:30 Vlaska 4 : 1 Dedinje
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (R) 1 : 3 Budućnost
02.06.2013 17:30 Radnicki 2 : 1 Šumadija
02.06.2013 17:30 Polet 4 : 2 Radnik
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (GM) 0 : 0 Hajduk
02.06.2013 17:30 Popovac 1 : 4 Napredak
02.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Heroj
02.06.2013 Mladost 0 : 3 Badnjevac
02.06.2013 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Meteor
02.06.2013 Grabovica 1 : 4 Mladost
02.06.2013 Vrhpolje 1 : 1 Lonjin
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladost (G) 6 : 2 Garevina
02.06.2013 17:00 Vražogrnci 0 : 3 Obilić
02.06.2013 17:00 Mladi Gorani 4 : 2 Mladost (R)
02.06.2013 17:30 20. Oktobar 4 : 1 BSK
02.06.2013 17:30 Borac 0 : 1 Strmovo
02.06.2013 17:30 OFK Sokolovo 1 : 4 Lazarevac
02.06.2013 17:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Dimitrije Tucovic
02.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Borac
02.06.2013 17:30 Crvena Zastava 2 : 3 Ljubinić
02.06.2013 17:30 Partizan Draževac 1 : 1 Polet Grabovac
02.06.2013 17:30 Duboko 9 : 0 Proleter
02.06.2013 17:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Baljevac
02.06.2013 18:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Trnava
02.06.2013 16:30 Nives 0 : 12 Napredak
02.06.2013 16:00 Majdanpek 3 : 0 Bukovička Banja
02.06.2013 16:00 Trijumf 3 : 1 Kolibri
02.06.2013 16:00 Mačva 3 : 0 Timok
02.06.2013 16:00 Slatke male 0 : 7 Una Fortuna
02.06.2013 Inđija 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
02.06.2013 Sloga 6 : 0 Timok
02.06.2013 Napredak 2 : 0 Rad
02.06.2013 Radnički 3 : 4 OFK Beograd
02.06.2013 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Borac
02.06.2013 11:00 Moravac Orion 3 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
02.06.2013 11:00 Mladost 4 : 0 FAP
02.06.2013 Sloga 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
02.06.2013 11:00 Goč 2 : 3 Javor
02.06.2013 Jadran 5 : 0 Bane
02.06.2013 Rad 3 : 0 Napredak
02.06.2013 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Sloga
02.06.2013 Teleoptik 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
02.06.2013 12:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 3 Dinamo
02.06.2013 12:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
02.06.2013 12:00 Vršac 0 : 1 Hajduk
02.06.2013 12:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 Vojvodina
02.06.2013 15:30 Tavankut 0 : 1 Bajša
02.06.2013 15:30 Bačka (P) 1 : 1 Krivaja
02.06.2013 15:30 Proleter 8 : 0 Tisa
02.06.2013 15:30 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 2 Vinogradar
02.06.2013 10:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Subotica '97
02.06.2013 Sloga (BB) 3 : 0 Budućnost
02.06.2013 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Sloboda
02.06.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 4 Novi Pazar
02.06.2013 Bane 4 : 3 Javor
02.06.2013 17:00 Borac 4 : 0 Mika Antić
02.06.2013 12:00 Kolonija 0 : 7 Radnički
02.06.2013 Čukarički 0 : 0 Župa
02.06.2013 10:00 Obilić 2 : 2 Bačka Topola
02.06.2013 11:00 Mladost Radost 3 : 3 Senta
02.06.2013 Glavaš 0 : 13 Mladi borac
02.06.2013 Pinkum 3 : 1 Sloga
02.06.2013 Plana 1 : 1 Homoljac
02.06.2013 Šumadija 3 : 0 Kolonija Sveti Sava
02.06.2013 Smederevo 8 : 0 Seljak
02.06.2013 10:00 Kolonija 1 : 4 Radnički
02.06.2013 10:00 AFK 2 : 6 Dribling
02.06.2013 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 0 : 3 Apolon 4 II

Košarka

02.06.2013 21:00 Crvena zvezda 77 : 68 Mega Vizura 2:1

Rukomet

02.06.2013 Jedinstvo 26 : 27 Metalac

Američki fudbal

02.06.2013 SBB Vukovi Beograd 48 : 30 GAT Dukes Novi Sad
02.06.2013 Royal Crowns Kraljevo 12 : 26 Blue Dragons Beograd