XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
283 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 18 Avgust 2013


Fudbal

18.08
17:00
Jošanica ND 2011
Rudar
0
2
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 2
18.08
17:00
Seljak
Šumadija
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Krušik
Loznica
0
1
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
Ma─Źva
Sloboda
0
0
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 0
18.08
11:00
Polet
Šapine
1
1
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Bane
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Pobeda
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Trstenik PPT
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:00
Kopaonik
Dubo─Źica 1923
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Moravac Orion
┼Żitora─Ĺa
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Tabane Trgova─Źki
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
11:00
Car Konstantin
SFK Moravac
0
0
18.08.2013 11:00 0 : 0
18.08
17:00
─Éerdap
Timo─Źanin
4
0
18.08.2013 17:00 4 : 0
18.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
0
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 0
18.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
2
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 2
18.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Ba─Źka 1901
2
2
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 2
18.08
17:00
Sloga
Dinamo
0
0
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 0
18.08
17:00
Banat
─îSK Pivara
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Sad
2
2
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 2
18.08
17:00
Pali─ç
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 0
18.08
17:00
Dunav
Senta
1
2
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 2
18.08
11:00
┼Żarkovo
┼Żeleznik Lasta
1
0
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Sopot
Zemun
0
2
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 2
18.08
17:30
OFK Mladenovac
Lokomotiva
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
Dor─çol
Hajduk
2
1
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Kolubara
IM Rakovica
2
1
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Turbina
4
1
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 1
18.08
10:00
Šumadija
Srem
1
1
18.08.2013 10:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
BASK
Budu─çnost
1
1
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Arsenal
Metalac
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
Polet
Šumadija 1903
2
0
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 0
18.08
17:30
Takovo
Vodoja┼ża
0
0
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 0
18.08
17:30
Tutin
Mokra Gora
3
1
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 1
18.08
17:30
Orlovac
Trep─Źa
6
2
18.08.2013 17:30 6 : 2
18.08
17:30
Sloboda
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
2
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 2
18.08
17:00
Homoljac
Gru┼ża
1
3
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 3
18.08
17:00
Morava
Sloga
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Udarnik
Napredak
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:00
Zvi┼żd
Šumadinac (B)
3
0
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 0
18.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
1
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 1
18.08
17:00
Borac
Šumadinac 1913
3
0
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Sloga (S)
Sloga 1940
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Sloga (P)
1
1
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Zlatar
Budu─çnost
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Brezovica
Polimlje
4
0
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 0
18.08
17:00
Radan
Zaplanjac
4
3
18.08.2013 17:00 4 : 3
18.08
17:00
Dinamo
Napredak
6
1
18.08.2013 17:00 6 : 1
18.08
17:00
Pukovac
Budu─çnost
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:00
Rudar Alpos
Pusta Reka
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Majdanpek
OFK Bor
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Juhor
Radni─Źki
6
0
18.08.2013 17:00 6 : 0
18.08
17:00
Borac (B)
Rembas
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Dragocvet
SFS Borac
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Lugomir
Rtanj
2
2
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 2
18.08
17:00
Trajal
Kablovi
5
2
18.08.2013 17:00 5 : 2
18.08
17:00
Tisa
OFK Kikinda
0
3
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 3
18.08
17:00
Borac (Star─Źevo)
TSC
3
2
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 2
TSC
18.08
17:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Vršac United
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Borac
Hajduk
0
0
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 0
18.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
Balkan Mirijevo
1
1
18.08.2013 10:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Zvezdara
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 0
18.08
17:30
PKB
Grafi─Źar
1
1
18.08.2013 17:30
PKB
1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Vr─Źin
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Šumadinac
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Sušica
OFK Bagremar
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
─ćava
4
1
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 1
18.08
17:30
Kolonija
Sloga D
2
1
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Kori─çani
Vinogradi DB
3
1
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 1
18.08
17:00
Ba─Źinac
Bresje Superior
3
1
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 1
18.08
17:00
Sloboda
Osipaonica
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Glavaš
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Polet
Mladi borac
0
0
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 0
18.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (MK)
Šumadija
1
2
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 2
18.08
17:00
Proleter
Borac
0
5
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 5
18.08
17:00
SASK
Budu─çnost (R)
3
0
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 0
18.08
17:00
Pobeda
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
0
3
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 3
18.08
17:30
RSK
Sloga
6
0
18.08.2013 17:30
RSK
6 : 0
18.08
17:30
Rudar
Integral
5
0
18.08.2013 17:30 5 : 0
18.08
17:30
Mladost
Napredak 1936
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Makce
Trgova─Źki
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Basarac
Vihor
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Omladinac
Beli Orao
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
Majur
Jedinstvo (MZ)
5
1
18.08.2013 17:30 5 : 1
18.08
17:30
Hajduk Stanko
Drina
4
0
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 0
18.08
17:30
Lipolist
Sindjeli─ç
2
2
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 2
18.08
17:30
Mladi Borac
Gu─Źevo
1
1
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Antimon
Ma─Źva 2005
1
3
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 3
18.08
17:30
Provo
Podrinje
2
0
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 0
18.08
17:30
Radjevac
Jedinstvo (Š)
7
0
18.08.2013 17:30 7 : 0
18.08
17:00
GP Zlatibor
Jedinstvo (K)
2
4
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 4
18.08
17:00
Omladinac
Crnokosa
0
7
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 7
18.08
17:00
Polet
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
2
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 2
18.08
17:00
Višesava
Se─Źica
2
2
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 2
18.08
17:00
Zlatibor
Ariljska rampa
6
0
18.08.2013 17:00 6 : 0
18.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Naisus
0
1
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 1
18.08
17:00
Morava
Rasova─Źa
3
0
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 0
18.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Borac (A)
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
Mladi Radnik
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Orljane
Naša krila 1936
1
2
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 2
18.08
17:00
Sloboda
Proleter (M)
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Moravac 1948
Rudar
3
0
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 0
18.08
17:00
Mladost (M)
Vrtište
5
2
18.08.2013 17:00 5 : 2
18.08
17:00
Proleter (DV)
Brzi Brod
5
5
18.08.2013 17:00 5 : 5
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Budu─çnost
0
3
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 3
18.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Crvena zastava
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Sloga
Mladost (D)
4
1
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 1
18.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Kušiljevo
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Napredak (D)
Vinora─Źa
5
2
18.08.2013 17:30 5 : 2
18.08
17:30
Mladost (J)
OFK Bratstvo
0
0
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 0
18.08
17:30
Morava (R)
Leva─Ź
1
2
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 2
18.08
17:30
BSK
Bratstvo
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30
BSK
1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Pepeljevac
Naupare
4
0
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 0
18.08
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Bošnjane
1
1
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Ma─Źkovac
2
2
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 2
18.08
17:30
Temni─ç 1924
Jastrebac
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Trudbenik
Sloga Dašnica
2
3
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 3
18.08
17:30
Mladost
Gradina
4
2
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 2
18.08
17:30
─îitluk
Sloga ─ći─çevac
1
3
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 3
18.08
17:30
Jasika
Šanac
3
1
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 1
18.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan (G)
2
2
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 2
18.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Polet
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Vulturul
Slavija
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Tempo
4
0
18.08.2013 17:00 4 : 0
18.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Mladost (O)
3
3
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 3
18.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (A)
BAK
3
0
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 0
BAK
18.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Vojvodina
4
0
18.08.2013 17:00 4 : 0
18.08
17:00
Kolonija
Sloga (P)
4
2
18.08.2013 17:00 4 : 2
18.08
17:00
Ba─Źka
Preporod
0
2
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 2
18.08
17:00
Proleter
Olimpija (G)
2
2
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 2
18.08
17:00
─îantavir
Vinogradar
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Bajša
Tavankut
1
2
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 2
18.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki (S)
1
1
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Omladinac
2
0
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 0
18.08
17:30
Potisje
Naftagas
1
3
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 3
18.08
17:30
Borac
Zadrugar
0
0
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 0
18.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Kula
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:30
Sremac
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
0
18.08.2013 17:30 6 : 0
18.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
LSK La─çarak
3
3
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 3
18.08
17:30
Hajduk 1932
Radni─Źki
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Kupinovo
1. Maj
5
0
18.08.2013 17:30 5 : 0
18.08
17:30
Donji Petrovci
Rudar
1
2
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 2
18.08
17:30
Ljukovo
Hajduk (V)
2
0
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 0
18.08
17:00
Borac
Budu─çnost (G)
9
1
18.08.2013 17:00 9 : 1
18.08
17:00
Vojvodina (BG)
Mladost (T)
2
2
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 2
18.08
17:00
TSK
Tvrdjava
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00
TSK
2 : 1
18.08
10:00
Kabel
Mladost (NS)
8
1
18.08.2013 10:00 8 : 1
18.08
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Sutjeska
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:30
Sloga
Šumadija 1934
2
1
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Košutnjak
Azbest
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Kremenac
Borac
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
Kutlovo
0
4
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 4
18.08
17:30
Hajduk
Zastava
5
0
18.08.2013 17:30 5 : 0
18.08
17:30
Mladost
Seljak
2
0
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 0
18.08
17:30
Botunje
Mladost Teferi─Ź
2
1
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Radni─Źki
Duma─Źa
10
0
18.08.2013 17:30 10 : 0
18.08
17:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Galeb
3
1
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 1
18.08
17:30
Ceri─ç
Pri─Źinovi─ç
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Trešnjevka
Dobrava
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
Sloga Krnic
Borac
2
2
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 2
18.08
17:30
Sloga Mat
Mladost PP
0
7
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 7
18.08
17:30
Mladost Zvezd
Vlašić
2
3
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 3
18.08
17:30
Mrovska
Volujac
1
2
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 2
18.08
17:30
Borac Lešnica
Jedinstvo
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Jadar 1961
Stolice
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Sloga K
Borac K
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Milan Orli─ç
Studenac
3
1
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 1
18.08
17:30
Sloga LŠ
Hajduk
6
0
18.08.2013 17:30 6 : 0
18.08
17:30
Cerova
Mladost
7
4
18.08.2013 17:30 7 : 4
18.08
17:30
Velika Reka
Bratstvo
4
0
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 0
18.08
17:30
BMR Petlova─Źa
Napredak BP
5
0
18.08.2013 17:30 5 : 0
18.08
17:30
Napredak RIB
Torpedo
1
1
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Drina
Partizan
1
3
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 3
18.08
17:30
Proleter
Budu─çnost PD
5
1
18.08.2013 17:30 5 : 1
18.08
17:30
Napredak MB
Premijer
0
2
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 2
18.08
17:30
Budu─çnost ZM
Sloboda
4
3
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 3
18.08
17:30
Duško
Sloga
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Lauš
Dobrinjac
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Borac
Lazarica
2
5
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 5
18.08
17:30
Je┼żevica
Savinac
1
3
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 3
18.08
17:30
Plavi tok
Gorobilje
2
2
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 2
18.08
17:30
Napredak
Duškovci
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Gluma─Ź
Pobeda
7
1
18.08.2013 17:30 7 : 1
18.08
17:30
Kapid┼żija
OFK Ribare
4
0
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 0
18.08
17:30
Dvorane
13. April
0
2
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 2
18.08
17:30
Kupci
Gornji Stepoš
0
0
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 0
18.08
17:30
Dedina
Dušan Ristić
2
1
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Mudrakovac
Rasina
3
1
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 1
18.08
17:30
Parunovac
Sloga
1
2
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 2
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Karaš (J)
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Dunav
Dobrica
4
2
18.08.2013 17:00 4 : 2
18.08
17:00
Borac (VS)
Vladimirovac
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Borac (VG)
3
2
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 2
18.08
17:00
Ratar
Potporanj
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Karaš (K)
Ševac
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Hajduk
Hajdu─Źica
0
0
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 0
18.08
17:00
Tromedja
Obili─ç
2
7
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 7
18.08
17:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo (SK)
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Grani─Źar
Tisa (P)
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:00
Aleksa Šantić
Rusin
2
2
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 2
18.08
17:00
Partizan
Panonija
3
2
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 2
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Grani─Źar
2
4
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 4
18.08
17:00
OFK Šikara
Terekveš
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Dunav
Rastina 1918
4
1
18.08.2013 17:00 4 : 1
18.08
17:00
Lipar
Mladost
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Šumar
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
Podunavac
Sloga Milšped
2
0
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 0
18.08
17:30
Grani─Źar
Napredak (┼Ż)
0
3
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 3
18.08
17:30
Sloven
Sremac
5
0
18.08.2013 17:30 5 : 0
18.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
Jedinstvo (P)
3
2
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 2
18.08
17:30
Napredak (P)
─îSK ─îortanovci
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:00
Dinamo
┼Żelezni─Źar
5
2
18.08.2013 17:00 5 : 2
18.08
17:00
Ba─Źka
Slavija
1
7
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 7
18.08
17:00
Tatra
Sofeks
0
0
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 0
18.08
17:00
─îenej
Sirig
0
3
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 3
18.08
17:00
Sremac Beomal
Proleter
6
0
18.08.2013 17:00 6 : 0
18.08
17:00
Omladinac
Vinogradar
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (S.S.)
Sloga (Lok)
6
0
18.08.2013 17:00 6 : 0
18.08
17:00
Iskra (Kucura)
Miletić (Mošorin)
3
1
18.08.2013 17:00 3 : 1
18.08
17:00
Hajduk (─îurug)
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:00
Be─Źej 1918
Obili─ç (Zmajevo)
2
1
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 1
18.08
17:00
Ba─Źka (─Éur─Ĺ.)
Hajduk (Gard.)
5
1
18.08.2013 17:00 5 : 1
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
Proleter (R.S.)
0
3
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 3
18.08
17:00
Mladost (Radi─Ź.)
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
0
4
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 4
18.08
17:30
Dizel
Metalac
3
2
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 2
18.08
17:30
Zemljoradnik
Stig 1955
4
0
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 0
18.08
17:30
Pobeda
Dunav
0
3
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 3
18.08
17:30
Sloga (L)
Napredak 1947
4
0
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 0
18.08
17:30
Sopot
Napredak (P)
2
4
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 4
18.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Proleter
4
1
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 1
18.08
17:30
Konjuh
Pasjak 2013
3
2
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 2
18.08
17:30
Globoder
Kruševica
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Srnje
Meševo
3
2
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 2
18.08
11:00
Rasinac
Zmajevac
3
0
18.08.2013 11:00 3 : 0
18.08
11:00
Grkljane
Drugari
1
0
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 0
18.08
11:00
Jablanica
Lipovac
1
4
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 4
18.08
11:00
Polet (K)
Zdravinje
1
2
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 2
18.08
11:00
Polet (Š)
Bukovica
0
1
18.08.2013 11:00 0 : 1
18.08
11:00
Trm─Źare
Modrica
1
2
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 2
18.08
17:30
OFK Budu─çnost
Štitari
8
1
18.08.2013 17:30 8 : 1
18.08
17:30
Sremac
Vojvodina
2
1
18.08.2013 17:30 2 : 1
18.08
17:30
Borac (S)
Mladost (P)
3
0
18.08.2013 17:30 3 : 0
18.08
17:30
Krušedol
Fruškogorac
0
1
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 1
18.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Borac (K)
0
0
18.08.2013 17:30 0 : 0
18.08
17:30
Car Uroš
Polet
1
2
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 2
18.08
17:30
Sloga
Planinac
8
0
18.08.2013 17:30 8 : 0
18.08
17:30
OFK Kraljevci
27. Oktobar
1
1
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 1
18.08
17:00
Mogren
Budu─çnost
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
0
0
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 0
18.08
17:00
Kom
Bokelj
0
1
18.08.2013 17:00
Kom
0 : 1
18.08
17:00
Ibar
Arsenal
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:00
Berane
Zora
2
0
18.08.2013 17:00 2 : 0
18.08
17:00
Zabjelo
Jezero
0
1
18.08.2013 17:00 0 : 1
18.08
17:00
Cetinje
Igalo
1
0
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 0
18.08
Slavija
Zvijezda
3
1
18.08.2013 3 : 1
18.08
Široki Brijeg
Rudar
3
3
18.08.2013 3 : 3
18.08
17:00
Sloboda (MG)
Drina (Z)
1
1
18.08.2013 17:00 1 : 1
18.08
17:30
Sindjeli─ç
Dolina
4
0
18.08.2013 17:30 4 : 0
18.08
11:00
Vojvodina
BSK Bor─Źa
1
2
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 2
18.08
13:00
Sloboda Piont
Napredak
1
0
18.08.2013 13:00 1 : 0
18.08
10:00
Rad
Partizan
4
0
18.08.2013 10:00
Rad
4 : 0
18.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga (K)
3
0
18.08.2013 11:00 3 : 0
18.08
11:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
0
3
18.08.2013 11:00 0 : 3
18.08
11:00
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 0
18.08
15:00
FAP
BIP
5
0
18.08.2013 15:00
FAP
5 : 0
BIP
18.08
11:00
Javor
Sloboda (─î)
6
0
18.08.2013 11:00 6 : 0
18.08
13:00
Sloga (L)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
18.08.2013 13:00 1 : 3
18.08
13:00
Spartak
─îukari─Źki
3
1
18.08.2013 13:00 3 : 1
18.08
11:00
Borac
Radni─Źki 1923
1
1
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 1
18.08
13:30
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
1
3
18.08.2013 13:30 1 : 3
18.08
11:00
Partizan
─îSK Pivara
5
0
18.08.2013 11:00 5 : 0
18.08
10:00
Sevojno
Sloga (P)
1
0
18.08.2013 10:00 1 : 0
18.08
10:00
─îa─Źak 94
Metalac (K)
1
0
18.08.2013 10:00 1 : 0
18.08
17:30
Nacional
AS
1
0
18.08.2013 17:30 1 : 0
AS
18.08
11:00
Smederevo
Brodarac
1
4
18.08.2013 11:00 1 : 4
18.08
10:00
Budu─çnost
Sloga 1940
4
0
18.08.2013 10:00 4 : 0
18.08
10:00
Javor
Draga─Źevo
0
0
18.08.2013 10:00 0 : 0
18.08
11:00
Sloga (K)
Šumadija 1903
3
0
18.08.2013 11:00 3 : 0
18.08
10:00
FAP
Bane
1
3
18.08.2013 10:00
FAP
1 : 3
18.08
13:00
Vrnja─Źka Banja
Metalac (GM)
1
1
18.08.2013 13:00 1 : 1