XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 78 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Februar 2014

Košarka

01.02.2014 19:00 Radnički 82 : 91 Szolnoki Olaj
01.02.2014 19:00 Široki Primorka 68 : 73 Cedevita
01.02.2014 17:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 80 : 72 Mega Vizura
01.02.2014 19:00 Zadar 55 : 57 Krka
01.02.2014 17:00 Sloboda 74 : 62 Konstantin
01.02.2014 19:00 Borac 66 : 81 Metalac
01.02.2014 20:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 77 : 58 Crnokosa
01.02.2014 18:00 OKK Beograd 82 : 67 Meridiana
01.02.2014 17:00 Smederevo 80 : 75 Napredak Rubin
01.02.2014 15:30 Železničar 80 : 63 Mladost (Z)
01.02.2014 17:00 Kolubara LA 2003 73 : 68 Napredak Maksi Ko
01.02.2014 17:00 Beovuk 72 90 : 79 Vojvodina
01.02.2014 18:00 Zlatibor 99 : 79 Ub
01.02.2014 17:00 Mileševac 79 : 78 Sloga (D)
01.02.2014 18:00 Prva Petoletka 80 : 84 Železničar
01.02.2014 15:00 Radnik 64 : 70 Zdravlje Leskovac
01.02.2014 12:00 Mladost 75 : 82 Rtanj
01.02.2014 19:00 Dimitrovgrad 84 : 89 Kuršumlija
01.02.2014 17:15 Bask 58 : 67 Sparta Radijus Vektor
01.02.2014 12:00 Slodes 66 : 73 Zemun
01.02.2014 14:00 BKK Radnički 74 : 92 Žarkovo
01.02.2014 16:00 Radan 78 : 63 Vlasotince
01.02.2014 18:00 Mladost Vesna 82 : 61 Negotin
01.02.2014 Bane 50 : 66 Basket Top
01.02.2014 Trepča 84 : 67 Ušće
01.02.2014 Starinski 93 : 88 Šumarice
01.02.2014 Paraćin 71 : 84 Mladost
01.02.2014 Stragari 80 : 53 Župa
01.02.2014 Korićani 20 : 0 Goč
01.02.2014 Požarevac 88 : 45 Sloga (PM)
01.02.2014 20:30 Futog Tehnomer 95 : 82 Feniks
01.02.2014 20:00 Selekta 78 : 92 Sloboda NS
01.02.2014 20:30 SO Koš 102 : 87 Vojvodina NM
01.02.2014 20:00 Crvenka 73 : 64 Kadet
01.02.2014 Pink 62 : 76 Radnički
01.02.2014 Indians Basket 80 : 71 Partizan
01.02.2014 LSK 79 : 75 Kris Kros
01.02.2014 Banatski Karlovac 64 : 73 Dinamo
01.02.2014 Družina Kozlovac 79 : 100 Omladinac
01.02.2014 Jadran 59 : 68 Vojka
01.02.2014 20:00 Šumadija 53 : 46 Vrbas Medela
01.02.2014 18:00 Vojvodina Nis Gas 62 : 75 Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

01.02.2014 18:00 Đerdap 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.02.2014 19:01 Spartak (LJ) 1 : 3 Partizan Vizura
01.02.2014 19:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Železničar
01.02.2014 16:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Putevi
01.02.2014 19:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Smederevo
01.02.2014 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 1 : 3 Novi Pazar-Junior
01.02.2014 18:00 Timok 0 : 3 Borac
01.02.2014 20:00 Jedinstvo (U) 3 : 1 Kolubara
01.02.2014 17:00 Smeč 5 3 : 2 Dinamo
01.02.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 3 Partizan Vizura
01.02.2014 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 1 : 3 Kraguj
01.02.2014 20:00 Radnički Beograd 3 : 0 Libero ČA
01.02.2014 20:00 Zrenjanin 023 3 : 1 Futog
01.02.2014 17:00 Student 0 : 3 Valjevo
01.02.2014 19:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 3 Varadin
01.02.2014 17:00 Zaslon 3 : 0 Osečina
01.02.2014 12:00 Rađevac 2 : 3 Mali Zvornik
01.02.2014 16:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
01.02.2014 18:00 Ub 3 : 0 Proleter

Rukomet

01.02.2014 19:00 Jagodina 35 : 19 Junior
01.02.2014 19:00 Vojvodina 30 : 28 Knjaz Miloš
01.02.2014 19:00 Radnički (S) 27 : 26 Naisa

Futsal

01.02.2014 20:00 Bajina Bašta 1 : 6 Mašinac
01.02.2014 17:30 Fontana 5 : 0 RB
01.02.2014 19:00 Kosjerić 5 : 0 Imperija

FFA

01.02.2014 OFK Banat "A" 9 : 1 Sloga
01.02.2014 Vršac "B" 4 : 4 Vršac "A"
01.02.2014 Vršac "A" 4 : 3 Sloga
01.02.2014 OFK Banat "A" 13 : 1 Vršac "B"
01.02.2014 Bačka 1901 B 0 : 1 Dribling A
01.02.2014 ŠF Cvrčak A 0 : 3 ŠF Kanjiža
01.02.2014 Subotica A 2 : 0 Bačka 1901 B
01.02.2014 Subotica A 4 : 0 Bačka 1901 C
01.02.2014 Bačka 1901 C 1 : 6 Subotica B
01.02.2014 Bačka 1901 A 3 : 1 KMF Chempions
01.02.2014 Bačka 1901 C 0 : 6 Subotica A
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu