XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 277 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 17 Avgust 2014


Fudbal

17.08
17:30
Železničar
Pobeda
0
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Železničar
0 : 3
Pobeda
17.08
17:30
Bane
Rudar
1
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Bane
1 : 2
Rudar
17.08
17:30
Sloga (P)
Karađorđe
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga (P)
1 : 1
Karađorđe
17.08
11:00
Polet
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
0
17.08.2014 11:00
Polet
3 : 0
GFK Jasenica 1911
17.08
17:00
OFK Bor
Ozren
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
OFK Bor
2 : 1
Ozren
17.08
17:00
Radan
Sinđelić
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Radan
3 : 0
Sinđelić
17.08
17:00
Tabane 1970
Dinamo
1
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Tabane 1970
1 : 2
Dinamo
17.08
17:00
Dolina
Dunav
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Dolina
2 : 2
Dunav
17.08
17:00
Senta
Sloga
0
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Senta
0 : 0
Sloga
17.08
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Radnički (Š)
2
0
17.08.2014 17:00
PIK Prigrevica
2 : 0
Radnički (Š)
17.08
11:00
Hajduk
GSP Polet
2
4
17.08.2014 11:00
Hajduk
2 : 4
GSP Polet
17.08
11:00
Dorćol
Turbina
3
0
17.08.2014 11:00
Dorćol
3 : 0
Turbina
17.08
17:30
Železnik Lasta
Budućnost
2
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Železnik Lasta
2 : 0
Budućnost
17.08
17:30
Srem
Radnički (O)
0
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Srem
0 : 2
Radnički (O)
17.08
17:30
BASK
IMT
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
BASK
1 : 0
IMT
17.08
17:30
Tutin
Takovo
2
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Tutin
2 : 0
Takovo
17.08
17:30
Orlovac
Partizan
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Orlovac
1 : 1
Partizan
17.08
17:30
Polet
Mokra Gora
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Polet
1 : 0
Mokra Gora
17.08
17:30
Vodojaža
Slavija
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Vodojaža
1 : 1
Slavija
17.08
17:30
Sloboda
Rudar (Bresnica)
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Rudar (Bresnica)
17.08
17:30
Braća Vuković
Dragačevo
4
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Braća Vuković
4 : 0
Dragačevo
17.08
17:30
Lepenica
Mihajlovac 1934
0
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Lepenica
0 : 0
Mihajlovac 1934
17.08
17:30
Obilić
Morava
2
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Obilić
2 : 2
Morava
17.08
17:30
Železničar (P)
Sloboda
3
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Železničar (P)
3 : 1
Sloboda
17.08
17:30
Mladi radnik (R)
Napredak
0
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Mladi radnik (R)
0 : 0
Napredak
17.08
17:30
Å umadinac (B)
Homoljac
0
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Å umadinac (B)
0 : 2
Homoljac
17.08
17:30
Basarac
Borac
2
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Basarac
2 : 1
Borac
17.08
17:30
Sloga (S)
Ribnica
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga (S)
1 : 1
Ribnica
17.08
17:30
Zlatar
FAP
0
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Zlatar
0 : 2
FAP
17.08
17:30
Polimlje
Zlatibor
5
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Polimlje
5 : 0
Zlatibor
17.08
17:00
Temnić 1924
Lugomir
4
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Temnić 1924
4 : 0
Lugomir
17.08
17:00
Kosanica
Dragocvet
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Kosanica
3 : 0
Dragocvet
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Levač
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Jedinstvo (M)
2 : 1
Levač
17.08
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Juhor
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Poljoprivrednik
2 : 2
Juhor
17.08
17:00
Trajal
SFS Borac
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Trajal
2 : 1
SFS Borac
17.08
17:00
Pukovac
Rudar Alpos
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Pukovac
3 : 1
Rudar Alpos
17.08
17:00
Bukovik
Brodoremont
4
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Bukovik
4 : 0
Brodoremont
17.08
17:00
Moravica
Brestovac 1946
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Moravica
2 : 2
Brestovac 1946
17.08
17:00
Kablovi
Svrljig
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Kablovi
3 : 1
Svrljig
17.08
17:00
Vlasina
Lužnica
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Vlasina
2 : 1
Lužnica
17.08
17:00
Sloboda
SFK Moravac
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
SFK Moravac
17.08
17:00
BobiŔte
Ropotovo
0
2
17.08.2014 17:00
BobiŔte
0 : 2
Ropotovo
17.08
17:00
Jablanica
Jedinstvo (B)
0
6
17.08.2014 17:00
Jablanica
0 : 6
Jedinstvo (B)
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Balkanski
0
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
0 : 3
Balkanski
17.08
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
Mladost
0
1
17.08.2014 17:00
BSK Bujanovac
0 : 1
Mladost
17.08
17:00
Ljukovo
Budućnost
1
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Ljukovo
1 : 0
Budućnost
17.08
10:00
Kabel
Borac
1
1
17.08.2014 10:00
Kabel
1 : 1
Borac
17.08
17:00
Tisa
OFK Vrbas
2
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Tisa
2 : 0
OFK Vrbas
17.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Tavankut
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Zadrugar
2 : 1
Tavankut
17.08
17:00
OFK Mladost APA
TSC
0
1
17.08.2014 17:00
OFK Mladost APA
0 : 1
TSC
17.08
17:00
Bačka (P)
Subotica
0
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Bačka (P)
0 : 2
Subotica
17.08
17:00
Sloga
Borac (Starčevo)
0
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Borac (Starčevo)
17.08
17:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Kozara
0
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0 : 3
Kozara
17.08
10:00
Grafičar
LepuŔnica
1
2
17.08.2014 10:00
Grafičar
1 : 2
LepuŔnica
17.08
17:30
Boleč
Lokomotiva
0
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Boleč
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
17.08
17:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Zvezdara
5
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Stepojevac Vaga
5 : 0
Zvezdara
17.08
17:30
Vrčin
Železničar
0
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Vrčin
0 : 0
Železničar
17.08
17:30
Baćevac
Balkan Mirijevo
2
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Baćevac
2 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Sremčica
2
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Sremčica
17.08
17:30
PKB
Crvena zvezda
0
3
17.08.2014 17:30
PKB
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
17.08
11:00
Ariljska rampa
Perućac
2
1
17.08.2014 11:00
Ariljska rampa
2 : 1
Perućac
17.08
17:00
Crnokosa
Čajetina
4
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Crnokosa
4 : 2
Čajetina
17.08
17:00
Železničar
Polet
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Polet
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Prvi partizan
3
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Prvi partizan
17.08
17:00
GP Zlatibor
Napredak
4
1
17.08.2014 17:00
GP Zlatibor
4 : 1
Napredak
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Å )
Sindjelić
2
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Jedinstvo (Å )
2 : 0
Sindjelić
17.08
17:30
Provo
Mladost (P)
2
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Provo
2 : 0
Mladost (P)
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Borac (V)
3
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3 : 0
Borac (V)
17.08
17:30
Lipolist
Antimon
5
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Lipolist
5 : 0
Antimon
17.08
17:30
Drina
Jadar
1
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Drina
1 : 3
Jadar
17.08
17:30
Hajduk Stanko
Podrinje
0
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Hajduk Stanko
0 : 2
Podrinje
17.08
17:30
BMR Petlovača
Gučevo
6
0
17.08.2014 17:30
BMR Petlovača
6 : 0
Gučevo
17.08
17:30
Å apine
Zadrugar (T)
5
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Å apine
5 : 0
Zadrugar (T)
17.08
17:30
Mlava (ML)
Napredak 1936
3
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Mlava (ML)
3 : 0
Napredak 1936
17.08
17:30
Integral
Mladost (B)
3
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Integral
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
17.08
17:30
Rudar (K)
Trgovački
4
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Rudar (K)
4 : 2
Trgovački
17.08
17:30
Vojvoda Milenko
KrilaÅ”
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Vojvoda Milenko
1 : 0
KrilaÅ”
17.08
17:30
Makce
Mlava (B)
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Makce
1 : 1
Mlava (B)
17.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
GlavaÅ”
1
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloga (M)
1 : 0
GlavaÅ”
17.08
17:00
Budućnost (MK)
Pobeda
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Budućnost (MK)
3 : 1
Pobeda
17.08
17:00
Proleter
Osipaonica
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Osipaonica
17.08
17:00
Vodice
Budućnost (R)
2
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Vodice
2 : 0
Budućnost (R)
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Železničar (K)
0
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
0 : 0
Železničar (K)
17.08
17:00
7. Juli
SASK
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
7. Juli
2 : 2
SASK
17.08
17:00
Udarnik
Å umadija
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Udarnik
1 : 1
Å umadija
17.08
11:00
Železničar (S)
Mladi borac
3
2
17.08.2014 11:00
Železničar (S)
3 : 2
Mladi borac
17.08
17:30
Napredak (D)
KuŔiljevo
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Napredak (D)
1 : 1
KuŔiljevo
17.08
17:30
Morava
Napredak (Z)
5
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Morava
5 : 2
Napredak (Z)
17.08
11:00
BSK
Mladi radnik
1
2
17.08.2014 11:00
BSK
1 : 2
Mladi radnik
17.08
17:30
Mladost (J)
Bratstvo
2
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Mladost (J)
2 : 0
Bratstvo
17.08
17:30
Sloga (DV)
Sloga (V)
2
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga (DV)
2 : 1
Sloga (V)
17.08
17:30
Budućnost
Mladost (K)
0
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Budućnost
0 : 3
Mladost (K)
17.08
17:00
Mladost 1982
Partizanski put
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Mladost 1982
3 : 0
Partizanski put
17.08
17:00
Nikodije Stojanović Tatko
Jastrebac
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Nikodije Stojanović Tatko
2 : 2
Jastrebac
17.08
17:00
Dunđerski
Kosovac
0
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Dunđerski
0 : 1
Kosovac
17.08
17:00
Pobeda
Omladinac
6
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Pobeda
6 : 2
Omladinac
17.08
17:00
Svetlost
Borac
2
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Svetlost
2 : 0
Borac
17.08
17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Mačkovac
3
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
3 : 1
Mačkovac
17.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
13. April
2
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Mladi radnik
2 : 2
13. April
17.08
17:30
Trudbenik
Mladost
3
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Trudbenik
3 : 3
Mladost
17.08
17:30
Omladinac
Jastrebac
4
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Omladinac
4 : 3
Jastrebac
17.08
17:30
BoŔnjane
Naupare
6
0
17.08.2014 17:30
BoŔnjane
6 : 0
Naupare
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Sloga (Ć)
0
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
0 : 3
Sloga (Ć)
17.08
17:30
Gradina
Čitluk
2
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Gradina
2 : 3
Čitluk
17.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Å anac
3
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Å anac
17.08
17:00
OFK Sirig
Tatra
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
OFK Sirig
3 : 1
Tatra
17.08
17:00
Vinogradar
OFK Slavija
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Vinogradar
2 : 1
OFK Slavija
17.08
17:00
Proleter
Dinamo
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Dinamo
17.08
17:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
Radnički
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
1 : 0
Radnički
17.08
17:30
Donji Petrovci
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Donji Petrovci
0 : 1
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
17.08
17:30
Hajduk (D)
Rudar
0
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Hajduk (D)
0 : 1
Rudar
17.08
17:30
Budućnost
Sremac Graničar 1924
4
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Budućnost
4 : 0
Sremac Graničar 1924
17.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
Jadran
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
PSK Putinci
1 : 1
Jadran
17.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
Hajduk 1932
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Hrtkovci
1 : 0
Hajduk 1932
17.08
17:00
Palić
Sloga
0
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Palić
0 : 3
Sloga
17.08
17:00
Bačka
BajŔa
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Bačka
2 : 1
BajŔa
17.08
17:00
Graničar (R)
Sloga
1
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Graničar (R)
1 : 2
Sloga
17.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
StaniÅ”ić
1
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Omladinac (B)
1 : 0
StaniÅ”ić
17.08
17:00
Rusin
TerekveÅ”
1
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Rusin
1 : 2
TerekveÅ”
17.08
17:00
Kula
Dunav
2
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Kula
2 : 0
Dunav
17.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Kordun
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Omladinac (D)
1 : 1
Kordun
17.08
17:00
BSK
Lipar
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
BSK
2 : 2
Lipar
17.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Jugoslavija
4
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloga (BNS)
4 : 2
Jugoslavija
17.08
17:00
Polet
BAK
3
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Polet
3 : 3
BAK
17.08
17:00
Mladost (V)
Vulturul
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Mladost (V)
2 : 1
Vulturul
17.08
17:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo Stević
4
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Slavija
4 : 2
Jedinstvo Stević
17.08
17:00
Budućnost (A)
Partizan (G)
0
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Budućnost (A)
0 : 2
Partizan (G)
17.08
17:00
Mladost (O)
Crvena zvezda
0
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Mladost (O)
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
17.08
17:00
Radnički (B)
Hajdučica
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Radnički (B)
3 : 0
Hajdučica
17.08
17:30
Napredak
Zadrugar
0
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Zadrugar
17.08
17:30
Borac
Krajina
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Borac
1 : 0
Krajina
17.08
17:30
ŽAK
Begej
3
1
17.08.2014 17:30
ŽAK
3 : 1
Begej
17.08
17:30
Omladinac
Vojvodina (B)
2
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
17.08
17:30
Mladost
Radnički 1911
2
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Radnički 1911
17.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina (NM)
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
17.08
17:30
Sloga
Čekmin
0
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga
0 : 0
Čekmin
17.08
17:30
OFK Brza
Radnički
3
1
17.08.2014 17:30
OFK Brza
3 : 1
Radnički
17.08
17:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo (G)
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Å umadija
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
17.08
17:30
Vučje
Mladost
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Vučje
1 : 1
Mladost
17.08
17:30
Zloćudovo
Umac
2
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Zloćudovo
2 : 1
Umac
17.08
17:30
Plantaža
Mladi borac
2
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Plantaža
2 : 1
Mladi borac
17.08
17:30
Železničar
Progres
5
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Železničar
5 : 1
Progres
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Budućnost
1
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
1 : 3
Budućnost
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost (P)
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Budućnost (P)
17.08
17:00
Crvena zastava
Aluminjum
4
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Crvena zastava
4 : 0
Aluminjum
17.08
17:00
Rudar
Morava
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Morava
17.08
17:00
Radnički 1936
OFK Brzi Brod
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Radnički 1936
2 : 1
OFK Brzi Brod
17.08
17:00
Mladost
OFK NiÅ”
3
4
17.08.2014 17:00
Mladost
3 : 4
OFK NiÅ”
17.08
17:00
Proleter (M)
Proleter (DV)
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Proleter (M)
1 : 1
Proleter (DV)
17.08
17:00
Budućnost (PK)
Palilulac
1
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Budućnost (PK)
1 : 0
Palilulac
17.08
Jedinstvo (M)
Napredak
4
0
17.08.2014
Jedinstvo (M)
4 : 0
Napredak
17.08
Obilić 1993
Železničar
2
0
17.08.2014
Obilić 1993
2 : 0
Železničar
17.08
Graničar (G)
Borac (M)
1
1
17.08.2014
Graničar (G)
1 : 1
Borac (M)
17.08
Borac (K)
FruŔkogorac
3
1
17.08.2014
Borac (K)
3 : 1
FruŔkogorac
17.08
Graničar (K)
ČSK 1939
7
0
17.08.2014
Graničar (K)
7 : 0
ČSK 1939
17.08
Sloga
FruŔka Gora
1
1
17.08.2014
Sloga
1 : 1
FruŔka Gora
17.08
OFK Brestač
Noćaj
7
2
17.08.2014
OFK Brestač
7 : 2
Noćaj
17.08
Sloboda
SuŔica 2012
3
1
17.08.2014
Sloboda
3 : 1
SuŔica 2012
17.08
Mladost (DL)
Marjan MB
3
1
17.08.2014
Mladost (DL)
3 : 1
Marjan MB
17.08
11:00
Lemind 1953
Mladost (B)
6
1
17.08.2014 11:00
Lemind 1953
6 : 1
Mladost (B)
17.08
Morava (G)
Bratstvo
0
5
17.08.2014
Morava (G)
0 : 5
Bratstvo
17.08
Kumarevo 65
Jedinstvo
2
1
17.08.2014
Kumarevo 65
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
17.08
Omladinac
Navalin
3
1
17.08.2014
Omladinac
3 : 1
Navalin
17.08
Polet
Gradac
3
1
17.08.2014
Polet
3 : 1
Gradac
17.08
Moravac
OFK Morava
0
3
17.08.2014
Moravac
0 : 3
OFK Morava
17.08
17:30
Radnik
Budućnost
0
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Budućnost
17.08
17:30
Cer
Milicionar
1
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Cer
1 : 3
Milicionar
17.08
17:30
Proleter
Sloga
3
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Proleter
3 : 0
Sloga
17.08
17:30
Budućnost
Drina
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Budućnost
1 : 1
Drina
17.08
17:30
DuŔko
Mladi Borac
3
2
17.08.2014 17:30
DuŔko
3 : 2
Mladi Borac
17.08
17:30
Partizan
Napredak
2
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Partizan
2 : 2
Napredak
17.08
17:30
Cerova
Mladost (DB)
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Cerova
1 : 1
Mladost (DB)
17.08
17:30
Sloga (S)
Milan Orlić
3
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga (S)
3 : 1
Milan Orlić
17.08
17:30
Cer
7. Juli
5
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Cer
5 : 2
7. Juli
17.08
17:30
Borac
Čobanče
6
3
17.08.2014 17:30
Borac
6 : 3
Čobanče
17.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Sloga (LÅ )
1
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Mladost (B)
1 : 1
Sloga (LÅ )
17.08
17:30
Velika Reka
Stolice
0
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Velika Reka
0 : 2
Stolice
17.08
17:30
Sloga (L)
Mip Majdan
2
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga (L)
2 : 0
Mip Majdan
17.08
17:30
Pobeda
Dunav
6
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Pobeda
6 : 2
Dunav
17.08
17:30
Stig 1955
Sopot
4
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Stig 1955
4 : 2
Sopot
17.08
17:30
Dunavac
Zemljoradnik
2
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Dunavac
2 : 2
Zemljoradnik
17.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Napredak 1947
0
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga (D)
0 : 1
Napredak 1947
17.08
17:30
Napredak (P)
Proleter
5
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Napredak (P)
5 : 0
Proleter
17.08
17:00
Sloga (Č)
Mitros
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloga (Č)
1 : 1
Mitros
17.08
17:00
Srem
Napredak
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Srem
3 : 1
Napredak
17.08
17:00
BSK
Sloboda
0
3
17.08.2014 17:00
BSK
0 : 3
Sloboda
17.08
17:00
Grgurevci
Borac (R)
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Grgurevci
2 : 2
Borac (R)
17.08
17:00
Planinac
Sloga (Z)
2
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Planinac
2 : 0
Sloga (Z)
17.08
17:00
Sremac
Borac (VR)
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Sremac
3 : 1
Borac (VR)
17.08
20:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Vitez
2
1
17.08.2014 20:00
Å iroki Brijeg
2 : 1
Vitez
17.08
17:00
Slavija
Željezničar
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Slavija
1 : 1
Željezničar
17.08
17:00
Sloboda (MG)
Vlasenica
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloboda (MG)
3 : 1
Vlasenica
17.08
17:00
Ilićka 01
Glasinac 2011
2
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Ilićka 01
2 : 0
Glasinac 2011
17.08
17:00
Gorica
Radnički
0
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Gorica
0 : 0
Radnički
17.08
17:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
17.08
17:00
Mladost (R)
Sloga Junajted
1
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Mladost (R)
1 : 0
Sloga Junajted
17.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
Ljubić
0
1
17.08.2014 11:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Ljubić
17.08
17:00
Ozren
Sloga
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Ozren
3 : 0
Sloga
17.08
17:00
Mineral
Borac (KD)
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Mineral
2 : 1
Borac (KD)
17.08
17:00
Budućnost
Sloga (S)
0
4
17.08.2014 17:00
Budućnost
0 : 4
Sloga (S)
17.08
17:00
Ravan
Potkozarje
4
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Ravan
4 : 0
Potkozarje
17.08
17:00
Sloga (T)
Mladost (KV)
0
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloga (T)
0 : 3
Mladost (KV)
17.08
17:00
Birač
Bratstvo
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Birač
3 : 0
Bratstvo
17.08
17:00
Majevica
Trnovica
0
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Majevica
0 : 0
Trnovica
17.08
17:00
Podrinje
Jardan
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Podrinje
3 : 0
Jardan
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Guber
3
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
3 : 3
Guber
17.08
17:00
Lokanj
Jedinstvo (B)
0
6
17.08.2014 17:00
Lokanj
0 : 6
Jedinstvo (B)
17.08
17:00
Šekovići
Zadrugar
3
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Šekovići
3 : 2
Zadrugar
17.08
17:00
Rudar
Kladari Gornji
5
4
17.08.2014 17:00
Rudar
5 : 4
Kladari Gornji
17.08
17:00
Pelagićevo
Zadrugar
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Pelagićevo
2 : 1
Zadrugar
17.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
Mladost (D)
3
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Mladost (T)
3 : 3
Mladost (D)
17.08
17:00
Zvijezda
Sloboda
4
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Zvijezda
4 : 0
Sloboda
17.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Crkvina
3
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Bratstvo
3 : 2
Crkvina
17.08
17:00
Ukrina
Borac
3
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Ukrina
3 : 2
Borac
17.08
17:00
Sloga (DP)
Sloga (J)
4
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloga (DP)
4 : 0
Sloga (J)
17.08
17:00
Tamaris
Borac (M)
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Tamaris
2 : 1
Borac (M)
17.08
17:00
Borac (Å )
Mladost (B)
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Borac (Å )
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
17.08
17:00
Torpedo
Kozara
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Torpedo
2 : 1
Kozara
17.08
17:00
Milan
Biseri
0
5
17.08.2014 17:00
Milan
0 : 5
Biseri
17.08
17:00
Mladost (G)
Sloga DIPO
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Mladost (G)
1 : 1
Sloga DIPO
17.08
17:00
Bratstvo (O)
13 Skojevki
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Bratstvo (O)
2 : 2
13 Skojevki
17.08
17:00
Romanovci
Novi Napredak
0
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Romanovci
0 : 1
Novi Napredak
17.08
17:00
Bratstvo (K)
Polet
2
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Bratstvo (K)
2 : 1
Polet
17.08
17:00
Obradovac
Laminci
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Obradovac
1 : 1
Laminci
17.08
17:00
Kalemi
Borac
6
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Kalemi
6 : 1
Borac
17.08
17:00
Omladinac
Vilusi
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Vilusi
17.08
17:30
Sloga TrgoŔped
Galeb
4
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga TrgoŔped
4 : 1
Galeb
17.08
17:30
TreŔnjevka
Pričinović
2
3
17.08.2014 17:30
TreŔnjevka
2 : 3
Pričinović
17.08
17:30
Cerić
Jevremovac
2
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Cerić
2 : 1
Jevremovac
17.08
17:30
Volujac
Karađorđe
0
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Volujac
0 : 1
Karađorđe
17.08
17:30
Sloga (K)
Mladost (PP)
1
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloga (K)
1 : 2
Mladost (PP)
17.08
17:30
Mrovska
VlaÅ”ić
4
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Mrovska
4 : 2
VlaÅ”ić
17.08
17:30
Radnički (K)
Mladost (Z)
3
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Radnički (K)
3 : 0
Mladost (Z)
17.08
17:00
Arsenal
Kom
0
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Arsenal
0 : 3
Kom
17.08
17:00
Ibar
Jedinstvo
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Ibar
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
17.08
17:00
Dečić
Iskra
0
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Dečić
0 : 0
Iskra
17.08
17:00
Jezero
Bratstvo
3
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Jezero
3 : 0
Bratstvo
17.08
17:00
Zabjelo
Radnički
0
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Zabjelo
0 : 1
Radnički
17.08
17:00
Cetinje
Igalo
0
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Cetinje
0 : 2
Igalo
17.08
17:00
Radnički 1923
Napredak
0
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Napredak
17.08
17:30
Radnik Etno Selo
Čelik
1
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Radnik Etno Selo
1 : 0
Čelik
17.08
17:00
Gradina
Modriča
1
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Gradina
1 : 1
Modriča
17.08
10:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
5
1
17.08.2014 10:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
5 : 1
Vojvodina
17.08
11:00
Spartak
MaŔinac
5
0
17.08.2014 11:00
Spartak
5 : 0
MaŔinac
17.08
17:00
Drina
Mladost
1
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Drina
1 : 0
Mladost
17.08
17:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Čelik
2
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
2 : 0
Čelik
17.08
17:00
Sloboda
Olimpic
1
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
Olimpic
17.08
17:00
Vitez
Å iroki Brijeg
0
2
17.08.2014 17:00
Vitez
0 : 2
Å iroki Brijeg
17.08
11:00
Berane
Ibar
3
0
17.08.2014 11:00
Berane
3 : 0
Ibar
17.08
17:00
Mornar
Zeta
2
6
17.08.2014 17:00
Mornar
2 : 6
Zeta
17.08
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Grbalj
2
2
17.08.2014 17:00
OFK Petrovac
2 : 2
Grbalj
17.08
17:00
Budućnost
Dečić
4
0
17.08.2014 17:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Dečić
17.08
17:00
Bokelj
Mogren
3
1
17.08.2014 17:00
Bokelj
3 : 1
Mogren
17.08
17:00
Mladost
Sutjeska
0
3
17.08.2014 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Sutjeska
17.08
13:00
Vojvodina
Metalac
4
0
17.08.2014 13:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Metalac
17.08
13:00
Partizan
Spartak
3
2
17.08.2014 13:00
Partizan
3 : 2
Spartak
17.08
10:00
Čukarički
Brodarac
0
0
17.08.2014 10:00
Čukarički
0 : 0
Brodarac
17.08
11:00
Borac
Novi Pazar
3
0
17.08.2014 11:00
Borac
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
17.08
16:00
Radnički (N)
Rad
3
2
17.08.2014 16:00
Radnički (N)
3 : 2
Rad
17.08
13:00
OFK Beograd
Napredak
1
2
17.08.2014 13:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 2
Napredak
17.08
17:30
FAP
Javor
0
1
17.08.2014 17:30
FAP
0 : 1
Javor
17.08
17:30
Metalac
Sumadija
0
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Metalac
0 : 1
Sumadija
17.08
17:30
Sloboda
Sloboda
5
0
17.08.2014 17:30
Sloboda
5 : 0
Sloboda
17.08
17:30
Polet
Goc
2
1
17.08.2014 17:30
Polet
2 : 1
Goc
17.08
17:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Karadjordje
2
2
17.08.2014 17:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
2 : 2
Karadjordje
17.08
15:00
Drina
Mladost
3
1
17.08.2014 15:00
Drina
3 : 1
Mladost
17.08
15:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Čelik
1
3
17.08.2014 15:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
1 : 3
Čelik
17.08
15:00
Sloboda
Olimpic
1
0
17.08.2014 15:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Olimpic
17.08
15:00
Vitez
Å iroki Brijeg
1
2
17.08.2014 15:00
Vitez
1 : 2
Å iroki Brijeg
17.08
14:00
Vojvodina
Sloga
5
1
17.08.2014 14:00
Vojvodina
5 : 1
Sloga
17.08
11:00
Partizan
Spartak
1
2
17.08.2014 11:00
Partizan
1 : 2
Spartak
17.08
11:00
Mačva
Zemun
1
0
17.08.2014 11:00
Mačva
1 : 0
Zemun
17.08
17:30
Čukarički
Radnički 1923
2
2
17.08.2014 17:30
Čukarički
2 : 2
Radnički 1923
17.08
18:00
Radnički (N)
Rad
1
0
17.08.2014 18:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Rad
17.08
16:00
OFK Beograd
Napredak
3
0
17.08.2014 16:00
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
Napredak
17.08
12:00
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Radnički
5
1
17.08.2014 12:00
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
5 : 1
Radnički
17.08
12:00
Železničar
Savacium
0
2
17.08.2014 12:00
Železničar
0 : 2
Savacium
31' Žuti karton (Omladinac)
Aleksandar MiÅ”ić