XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
547 utakmica za dan Subota, 15 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

15.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Zemljoradnik
5
1
15.11.2014 14:00 5 : 1
15.11
13:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Pobeda
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Šumadija
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Rudar
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Jošanica
Zvi┼żd
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 0
15.11
13:00
Šumadija 1903
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Polet
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 0
15.11
13:00
Ozren
Trstenik PPT
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 0
15.11
13:00
OFK Bor
Timo─Źanin
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:30
Timok
Radni─Źki (P)
0
1
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 1
15.11
13:00
─Éerdap
Sloga
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Hajduk Veljko
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 0
15.11
13:00
Dinamo
Dunav
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 2
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
─îSK Pivara
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 1
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Banat
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0
3
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 3
15.11
13:00
Vršac
Ba─Źka 1901
0
3
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 3
15.11
13:00
Brodarac 1947
┼Żarkovo
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Sopot
GSP Polet
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 2
15.11
13:00
Zemun
Teleoptik
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
IM Rakovica
Budu─çnost
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Takovo
Omladinac
5
0
15.11.2014 13:00 5 : 0
15.11
13:00
Metalac
Mokra Gora
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:00
Rudar (Baljevac)
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
2
3
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 3
15.11
13:00
Gru┼ża
Morava
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 0
15.11
13:00
Šumadinac (B)
Borac
4
3
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 3
15.11
13:00
VGSK
Basarac
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 0
15.11
13:00
Sevojno
Ribnica
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 0
15.11
13:00
Radjevac
Radni─Źki Stobeks
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1945
Brezovica
4
2
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 2
15.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Dragocvet
8
0
15.11.2014 13:30 8 : 0
15.11
13:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Juhor
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30 3 : 0
15.11
13:30
Nemetali
Brodoremont
2
5
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 5
15.11
13:30
Rtanj
Rudar (P)
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30 3 : 0
15.11
13:30
Napredak
Brestovac 1946
4
6
15.11.2014 13:30 4 : 6
15.11
13:30
Bu─Źje
Svrljig
0
1
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 1
15.11
13:30
Lu┼żnica
SFK Moravac
1
0
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 0
15.11
13:30
Nebeski andjeli
Pusta Reka
3
3
15.11.2014 13:30 3 : 3
15.11
13:30
Sloga
Balkanski
1
0
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Omladinac
Borac
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 1
15.11
13:00
Mladost
Index
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Sremac Vojka
Jedinstvo (SP)
4
3
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 3
15.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻSK
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:00
Sloga
Kupinovo
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
┼ŻAK
OFK Vrbas
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 0
15.11
13:00
Srbobran
Preporod
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 0
15.11
13:00
Jadran
Tavankut
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 2
15.11
13:00
Borac
TSC
0
6
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 6
TSC
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Borac (Sakule)
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Vršac United
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 2
15.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:00
Sloboda
Borac (Star─Źevo)
4
1
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 1
15.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Kozara
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 2
15.11
13:00
Sloga
Budu─çnost
4
2
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 2
15.11
13:00
Proleter
OFK Kikinda
5
1
15.11.2014 13:00 5 : 1
15.11
13:30
Granit
Ribnica
2
0
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 0
15.11
13:30
Gru┼ża
Radni─Źki
1
1
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
Jadran
Šumadinac
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 0
15.11
13:00
─ćava
Sloboda
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Banjani
Mladost
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Pepeljevac
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 0
15.11
13:00
Rubribreza
ZSK
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 1
ZSK
15.11
13:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Tulari
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 2
15.11
13:00
Sindjeli─ç
Mladost (P)
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
BMR Petlova─Źa
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 2
15.11
13:00
Šapine
─Éerdap
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 1
15.11
13:00
Integral
Trgova─Źki
5
0
15.11.2014 13:00 5 : 0
15.11
13:30
Glavaš
Pobeda
2
1
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 1
15.11
13:30
Morava 1918
Bratstvo
4
1
15.11.2014 13:30 4 : 1
15.11
13:30
Trbunje
Jug Bogdan
0
3
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 3
15.11
13:30
Polet
Jastrebac
1
3
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 3
15.11
13:30
Topli─Źanin
Kosovac
4
2
15.11.2014 13:30 4 : 2
15.11
13:00
Blagotin
─îitluk
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 1
15.11
13:30
Proleter
Kulpin
4
2
15.11.2014 13:30 4 : 2
15.11
13:00
Sofeks
Vinogradar
4
0
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 0
15.11
13:00
OFK Slavija
Mladost
5
0
15.11.2014 13:00 5 : 0
15.11
Partizan
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
1
0
15.11.2014 1 : 0
15.11
Sloven
Hajduk 1932
11
1
15.11.2014 11 : 1
15.11
13:00
Njegoš
E─Ĺ┼íeg
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Sloga
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Krivaja
Proleter
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 1
15.11
13:00
Olimpija
Radni─Źki 1905
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 1
15.11
13:00
─îoka
Bajša
0
3
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 3
15.11
13:00
Potisje
Ba─Źka
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Mladost
Kula
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 0
15.11
13:00
Stanišić
Grani─Źar (R)
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 2
15.11
13:30
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
6
3
15.11.2014 13:30 6 : 3
15.11
13:00
Bile─çanin
Begej
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 0
15.11
13:00
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Resnik
3
0
15.11.2014 11:00 3 : 0
15.11
13:00
Policajac
Borac (O)
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
Milutinac
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
3
2
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 2
15.11
13:00
Napredak (M)
Strelac
4
1
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 1
15.11
13:00
Mladost (─î)
Mladost (C)
0
0
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 0
15.11
13:30
Naisus
Malošište
1
1
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 1
15.11
13:30
Kne┼żica
Mladi radnik
1
6
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 6
15.11
13:30
Palilula
Koprijan 1975
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30 3 : 0
15.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Borac (T)
4
1
15.11.2014 13:30 4 : 1
15.11
13:30
Rudna Glava
Sloga
0
2
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 2
15.11
13:30
Mid┼żor
Sloga
7
2
15.11.2014 13:30 7 : 2
15.11
13:30
Ursule
Resavac
2
1
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 1
15.11
13:30
Morava
Zenit
6
0
15.11.2014 13:30 6 : 0
15.11
Podrinje
─îSK 1939
7
0
15.11.2014 7 : 0
15.11
13:30
─îibukovac
Šumadija
0
0
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 0
15.11
13:30
Vrnjci
Morava (M)
3
1
15.11.2014 13:30 3 : 1
15.11
Sušica 2012
Marjan MB
7
3
15.11.2014 7 : 3
15.11
13:00
Majur
Napredak
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 1
15.11
13:00
Varvarin
Beli Orlovi
6
0
15.11.2014 13:00 6 : 0
15.11
13:30
Jedinstvo GVD
Ratar
3
1
15.11.2014 13:30 3 : 1
15.11
13:30
Tempo
Napredak 2012
0
1
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 1
15.11
13:30
OFK Sloga
Polet (R)
1
2
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 2
15.11
13:00
┼Żabare
Ranilovi─ç
4
1
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 1
15.11
13:00
Trnava
Maskar
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:00
┼Żitkovica
Jedinstvo (Lj)
5
2
15.11.2014 13:00 5 : 2
15.11
13:00
Dizel
OFK Brani─Źevo
4
2
15.11.2014 13:00 4 : 2
15.11
13:30
OFK Sikole
Ratar
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30 3 : 0
15.11
14:00
Radnik
Budu─çnost
3
0
15.11.2014 14:00 3 : 0
15.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Gradina
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
┼Żika 2013
Verko
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Sloga (R)
Petrovac 74
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
TEK Sloga
Polet
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Šumadija
Mladi radnik
0
6
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 6
15.11
13:00
OFK Burovo
Mladi borac
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 2
15.11
13:00
Omladinski
Mladost
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:30
Ofk Bratstvo
Badince
2
2
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 2
15.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Vlasina 2014
9
1
15.11.2014 13:30 9 : 1
15.11
13:30
Napredak
Gornje Krajince
8
0
15.11.2014 13:30 8 : 0
15.11
13:30
Nomanica
Grdanica 024
3
0
15.11.2014 13:30 3 : 0
15.11
13:30
Radnik 2013
Real
1
3
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 3
15.11
13:30
Turekovac
BSK
2
5
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 5
BSK
15.11
13:00
Barajevo
OFK Borac
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:30
Morava
Jugovi─çi
1
1
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Budu─çnost
6
1
15.11.2014 13:00 6 : 1
15.11
13:00
Best
OFK Selište
6
0
15.11.2014 13:00 6 : 0
15.11
13:00
Laznica
Borac
1
6
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 6
15.11
13:00
Zvezda
Jasenovac
2
4
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 4
15.11
13:00
Zdravinje
Modrica
2
2
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 2
15.11
13:00
Trm─Źari
Lipovac
0
4
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 4
15.11
13:00
Zmajevac
Polet (K)
5
6
15.11.2014 13:00 5 : 6
15.11
13:00
Vitanovac 08
Drugari
8
0
15.11.2014 13:00 8 : 0
15.11
14:00
Borac 1926
─îelinac
0
6
15.11.2014 14:00 0 : 6
15.11
14:00
Mladost
Omladinac
2
0
15.11.2014 14:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:30
Bukovik
Napredak 1976
0
4
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 4
15.11
13:30
Mladost
Hajduk
0
0
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 0
15.11
13:00
Radnik
Sloga (PM)
1
1
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
Proleter
Be┼żanija
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 1
15.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
BSK Bor─Źa
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
15.11
13:00
Sindjeli─ç
Sloga (K)
3
0
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 0
15.11
13:00
Ma─Źva
Moravac Orion
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Javor Matis
Sloboda
2
0
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Kolubara
2
1
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 1
15.11
13:00
In─Ĺija
Metalac (GM)
2
3
15.11.2014 13:00 2 : 3
15.11
09:30
Brodarac
─îukari─Źki
1
0
15.11.2014 09:30 1 : 0
15.11
11:00
Napredak
OFK Beograd
3
1
15.11.2014 11:00 3 : 1
15.11
10:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
1
1
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 1
15.11
10:00
Donji Srem
In─Ĺija
0
1
15.11.2014 10:00 0 : 1
15.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
OFK Hajduk
1
3
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 3
15.11
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Kabel
2
0
15.11.2014 10:00 2 : 0
15.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Banat
1
3
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 3
15.11
10:00
Vršac United
┼ŻAK
6
0
15.11.2014 10:00 6 : 0
15.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
─îSK Pivara
0
1
15.11.2014 10:00 0 : 1
15.11
Dinamo
Car Konstantin
4
0
15.11.2014 4 : 0
15.11
Hajduk Veljko
Radni─Źki (S)
15.11.2014 :
15.11
Borac
Timok
15.11.2014 :
15.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Jedinstvo
2
0
15.11.2014 12:00 2 : 0
15.11
13:00
Metalac
Sloga
0
2
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 2
15.11
13:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo putevi
3
1
15.11.2014 13:00 3 : 1
15.11
13:00
Sumadija
FAP
1
0
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 0
FAP
15.11
13:00
Javor
Mladost
0
3
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 3
15.11
09:00
Vo┼żdovac
Mladenovac
3
0
15.11.2014 09:00 3 : 0
15.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Zemun
1
2
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 2
15.11
12:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
1
15.11.2014 12:30 1 : 1
15.11
13:00
BASK
Brodarac 2
1
2
15.11.2014 13:00 1 : 2
15.11
11:30
Vojvodina
Sutjeska
8
1
15.11.2014 11:30 8 : 1
15.11
11:30
Obili─ç
Budu─çnost
9
1
15.11.2014 11:30 9 : 1
15.11
11:30
Be─Źej
Stari Grad
5
1
15.11.2014 11:30 5 : 1
15.11
11:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Borac
2
4
15.11.2014 11:30 2 : 4
15.11
13:30
Slavija
Unirea
5
0
15.11.2014 13:30 5 : 0
15.11
13:30
Napredak
OFK Beograd
1
0
15.11.2014 13:30 1 : 0
15.11
12:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (S)
0
1
15.11.2014 12:00
TSC
0 : 1
15.11
12:00
Novi Sad
Vršac
2
0
15.11.2014 12:00 2 : 0
15.11
12:00
Proleter 2006
Ba─Źka 1901
1
0
15.11.2014 12:00 1 : 0
15.11
12:00
Mladost Bambi
Be─Źej 1918
3
3
15.11.2014 12:00 3 : 3
15.11
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Kikinda
3
1
15.11.2014 12:00 3 : 1
15.11
12:00
In─Ĺija
Vrbas
1
2
15.11.2014 12:00 1 : 2
15.11
12:00
Vojvodina
Ba─Źka (BP)
4
1
15.11.2014 12:00 4 : 1
15.11
12:00
Spartak
Indeks
0
0
15.11.2014 12:00 0 : 0
15.11
12:00
Nacional AG
Pazar Juniors 2011
2
1
15.11.2014 12:00 2 : 1
15.11
Mladenovac
Balkan
0
1
15.11.2014 0 : 1
15.11
Brodarac1947
PKB
1
1
15.11.2014 1 : 1
PKB
15.11
Trudbenik
GSP Polet
1
0
15.11.2014 1 : 0
15.11
Zvezdara
Siti Sport Klub
0
2
15.11.2014 0 : 2
15.11
PKB Kovilovo
Studentski Grad
1
1
15.11.2014 1 : 1
15.11
Komgrap
Banja
6
2
15.11.2014 6 : 2
15.11
Topli─Źanin
Radnik
1
0
15.11.2014 1 : 0
15.11
Dinamo
Nacional
4
1
15.11.2014 4 : 1
15.11
Real Niš
Palilulac
0
1
15.11.2014 0 : 1
15.11
Hajduk Veljko
Napredak
0
4
15.11.2014 0 : 4
15.11
Moravac Orion
Radni─Źki (N) 2
0
2
15.11.2014 0 : 2
15.11
Kruševac
Timok
3
0
15.11.2014 3 : 0
15.11
Radni─Źki P
Jagodina 2
2
2
15.11.2014 2 : 2
15.11
Bor
Dubo─Źica 1923
3
1
15.11.2014
Bor
3 : 1
15.11
10:00
Milenium
Borac Ostru┼żnica
4
0
15.11.2014 10:00 4 : 0
15.11
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Ba─çevac
6
0
15.11.2014 10:00 6 : 0
15.11
11:30
Budu─çnost (D)
┼Żeleznik Lasta
1
0
15.11.2014 11:30 1 : 0
15.11
12:30
Novi Beograd
Radni─Źki (O)
6
4
15.11.2014 12:30 6 : 4
15.11
09:00
BSK 1925
Zmaj 1953
4
0
15.11.2014 09:00 4 : 0
15.11
10:00
Srem
Be┼żanija
1
7
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 7
15.11
10:00
Heroj 1925
IMT
1
3
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 3
IMT
15.11
10:00
Srem
GSP Polet
3
0
15.11.2014 10:00 3 : 0
15.11
10:00
Bole─Ź
BASK
1
1
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 1
15.11
10:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (S)
0
1
15.11.2014 10:00
TSC
0 : 1
15.11
10:00
Novi Sad
Vršac
1
9
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 9
15.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Ba─Źka 1901
3
0
15.11.2014 10:00 3 : 0
15.11
10:00
Mladost Bambi
Be─Źej 1918
2
0
15.11.2014 10:00 2 : 0
15.11
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Kikinda
5
0
15.11.2014 10:00 5 : 0
15.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
Vrbas
3
6
15.11.2014 10:00 3 : 6
15.11
10:00
Spartak
Indeks
1
1
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 1
15.11
11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Real
1
7
15.11.2014 11:00 1 : 7
15.11
11:00
SFS Borac
Red Star
3
0
15.11.2014 11:00 3 : 0
15.11
11:00
Dinamo
Sloga
1
2
15.11.2014 11:00 1 : 2
15.11
11:00
Timok
Kruševac
3
0
15.11.2014 11:00 3 : 0
15.11
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Radni─Źki (N)
1
7
15.11.2014 11:00 1 : 7
15.11
10:00
Morava
Sloga
6
0
15.11.2014 10:00 6 : 0
15.11
11:00
Apolon
Novi Pazar
1
0
15.11.2014 11:00 1 : 0
15.11
11:00
Radni─Źki
Pazar Juniors
2
0
15.11.2014 11:00 2 : 0
15.11
11:00
Bubamara
Kiker
1
2
15.11.2014 11:00 1 : 2
15.11
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Apolon 4
1
1
15.11.2014 11:00 1 : 1
15.11
13:30
Ma─Źva 2005
Šampion
0
3
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 3
15.11
13:30
Savacijum
Radni─Źki
6
0
15.11.2014 13:30 6 : 0
15.11
13:30
Senjak
Akademac
0
0
15.11.2014 13:30 0 : 0
15.11
13:30
Šabac
Ma─Źva
2
0
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 0
15.11
13:30
Loznica
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
0
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 0
15.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
15.11.2014 13:30 2 : 1
15.11
12:00
OFK Nacional AG
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
0
1
15.11.2014 12:00 0 : 1
15.11
12:00
OFK Ras
Sport Klub 1999
4
2
15.11.2014 12:00 4 : 2
15.11
10:00
OFK Atletiko
Radni─Źki
6
0
15.11.2014 10:00 6 : 0
15.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
POFK Letnjikovac
15.11.2014 10:00
15.11
10:00
Borac
Jevremovac
15.11.2014 10:00
15.11
10:00
Donjošorac
Mladost
15.11.2014 10:00
15.11
10:00
Avala
Vin─Źa
5
1
15.11.2014 10:00 5 : 1
15.11
10:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
PKB Kovilovo
1
3
15.11.2014 10:00 1 : 3
15.11
13:00
PKB
Trudbenik
0
1
15.11.2014 13:00
PKB
0 : 1
15.11
13:00
Balkan
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
6
15.11.2014 13:00 0 : 6
15.11
Sremcica
Radni─Źki
2
2
15.11.2014 2 : 2
15.11
Stepojevac Vaga
Kolubara
0
3
15.11.2014 0 : 3
15.11
Turbina
Fer Plej
4
0
15.11.2014 4 : 0
15.11
Futsal Kolubara
Lokomotiva
0
0
15.11.2014 0 : 0
15.11
11:00
Subotica
Ba─Źka 1901
2
0
15.11.2014 11:00 2 : 0
15.11
Omladinac
Zeleznicar
4
1
15.11.2014 4 : 1
15.11
Budućnost-Krušik 1
Budućnost-Krušik 2
0
0
15.11.2014 0 : 0
15.11
Jedinstvo 1
Jedinstvo 2
6
1
15.11.2014 6 : 1
15.11
Radnicki
Polet
3
0
15.11.2014 3 : 0
15.11
OFK Osecina
Sampion
2
0
15.11.2014 2 : 0
15.11
Borac 1
Takovo
11
1
15.11.2014 11 : 1
15.11
Srpski Orlovi
Mladost
2
2
15.11.2014 2 : 2
15.11
Javor
Metalac
1
0
15.11.2014 1 : 0
15.11
Bubamara
Sloboda
2
0
15.11.2014 2 : 0
15.11
Gu─Źa
─îa─Źak 94
2
1
15.11.2014 2 : 1
15.11
Gau─Źosi
Kiker
1
2
15.11.2014 1 : 2
15.11
OFK Ras
Sport Klub 99
3
0
15.11.2014 3 : 0
15.11
Radni─Źki Obrenovac
BASK
0
0
15.11.2014 0 : 0
15.11
Partizan
Rad
2
0
15.11.2014 2 : 0
Rad
15.11
BSK Bor─Źa
Teleoptik
0
2
15.11.2014 0 : 2
15.11
─îukari─Źki
Kolubara
0
0
15.11.2014 0 : 0
15.11
OFK Beograd
Be┼żanija
5
0
15.11.2014 5 : 0
15.11
Vo┼żdovac
Crvena zvezda
2
4
15.11.2014 2 : 4
15.11
Sindjeli─ç
Zemun
1
3
15.11.2014 1 : 3
15.11
BSK 1925
Brodarac
2
0
15.11.2014 2 : 0
15.11
Budu─çnost (D)
Ada
0
9
15.11.2014 0 : 9
Ada
15.11
Studentski Grad
Sindjeli─ç 2012
8
0
15.11.2014 8 : 0
15.11
IMT
Radnicki (NB)
3
1
15.11.2014
IMT
3 : 1
15.11
Dominus
Zmaj 1953
7
0
15.11.2014 7 : 0
15.11
Šumadinac
Srem Jakovo
1
7
15.11.2014 1 : 7
15.11
Milutinac
Tempo
3
0
15.11.2014 3 : 0
15.11
GSP Polet
Torlak
2
1
15.11.2014 2 : 1
15.11
Banja
Lepušnica
2
3
15.11.2014 2 : 3
15.11
Crvena Zvezda MML
Balkan
1
2
15.11.2014 1 : 2
15.11
Poštar
Rušanj
6
0
15.11.2014 6 : 0
15.11
Internacional
Zvezdara
7
0
15.11.2014 7 : 0
15.11
PKB Kovilovo
OLE
1
0
15.11.2014 1 : 0
OLE
15.11
Hajduk
Atakante
1
2
15.11.2014 1 : 2

Košarka

15.11
16:00
Polet
Šabac
91
83
15.11.2014 16:00 91 : 83
15.11
19:00
Student BB
Ub
82
96
15.11.2014 19:00 82 : 96
Ub
15.11
18:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (P)
87
76
15.11.2014 18:00 87 : 76
15.11
17:00
BKK Radni─Źki
Astra
75
55
15.11.2014 17:00 75 : 55
15.11
19:00
Torlak
┼Żitko Basket
100
94
15.11.2014 19:00 100 : 94
15.11
12:00
Slodes
Zvezdara
61
69
15.11.2014 12:00 61 : 69
15.11
19:00
Dunav
Od┼żaci
104
84
15.11.2014 19:00 104 : 84
15.11
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Topola
93
71
15.11.2014 19:00 93 : 71
15.11
20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Hajduk
82
69
15.11.2014 20:00 82 : 69
15.11
18:00
Rtanj
Jug
86
69
15.11.2014 18:00 86 : 69
Jug
15.11
18:00
Sokobanja
Jablanica
85
68
15.11.2014 18:00 85 : 68
15.11
18:00
Prokuplje
Radnik
60
69
15.11.2014 18:00 60 : 69
15.11
18:30
Niš Fair playy
Kuršumlija
76
65
15.11.2014 18:30 76 : 65
15.11
15:30
─îa─Źak 94
Ra─Ĺevac
77
64
15.11.2014 15:30 77 : 64
15.11
14:00
Play off
Mileševac
76
81
15.11.2014 14:00 76 : 81
15.11
17:00
Para─çin
Studenica
88
65
15.11.2014 17:00 88 : 65
15.11
18:00
Zekas 75
Po┼żarevac
77
74
15.11.2014 18:00 77 : 74
15.11
16:00
Bane
Trep─Źa
52
91
15.11.2014 16:00 52 : 91
15.11
15:20
Zvezda
Milan Trivi─ç 2
58
71
15.11.2014 15:20 58 : 71
15.11
17:20
Barajevo
Vitez 2
85
54
15.11.2014 17:20 85 : 54
15.11
16:20
Zvezdara 2
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
68
73
15.11.2014 16:20 68 : 73
15.11
16:30
Sport Key Plus
Mladost Veternik
91
90
15.11.2014 16:30 91 : 90
15.11
20:00
Crvenka Dunav
Feniks
105
57
15.11.2014 20:00 105 : 57
15.11
17:00
Budu─çnost
Selekta
96
92
15.11.2014 17:00 96 : 92
15.11
Sloboda NS
Sivac
96
79
15.11.2014 96 : 79
15.11
17:00
Partizan
Vojka
96
88
15.11.2014 17:00 96 : 88
15.11
Pink
Kris Kros
63
101
15.11.2014 63 : 101
15.11
19:00
Omladinac
Nova Pazova
60
63
15.11.2014 19:00 60 : 63
15.11
12:00
Radan
Zone Boys
89
60
15.11.2014 12:00 89 : 60
15.11
Mladost (Z)
Vukovi Merošina
87
64
15.11.2014 87 : 64
15.11
18:00
Ulcinj
Jedinstvo
96
88
<