XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 687 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Mart 2015


Fudbal

Polet
Ljubi─ç
0 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
29.03.2015 14:30
Polet
0 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Bane
Raška
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
29.03.2015 14:30
Bane
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
6 : 0
Pobeda
Beloševac
29.03.2015 14:30
Jošanica
6 : 0
Pobeda
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
29.03.2015 14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
0 : 1
Kopaonik
Brus
29.03.2015 15:00
Timo─Źanin
0 : 1
Kopaonik
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
4 : 1
Tabane 1970
Jagodina
29.03.2015 15:00
Hajduk Veljko
4 : 1
Tabane 1970
Dunav
Stari Banovci
0 : 1
Senta
Senta
29.03.2015 15:00
Dunav
0 : 1
Senta
Turbina
Vreoci
2 : 4
Srem
Jakovo
29.03.2015 15:00
Turbina
2 : 4
Srem
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
29.03.2015 15:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
BASK
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 0
IMT
Beograd
29.03.2015 15:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 0
IMT
Draga─Źevo
Gu─Źa
0 : 2
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
29.03.2015 14:30
Draga─Źevo
0 : 2
Takovo
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
La─Ĺevci
1 : 1
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
29.03.2015 14:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
1 : 1
Trep─Źa
Vodoja┼ża
Grošnica
1 : 2
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
29.03.2015 14:30
Vodoja┼ża
1 : 2
Mokra Gora
Polet
Trbušani
1 : 1
Partizan
Cerovac
29.03.2015 14:30
Polet
1 : 1
Partizan
Orlovac
Mr─Źajevci
1 : 0
Omladinac
Novo Selo
29.03.2015 14:30
Orlovac
1 : 0
Omladinac
Borac
┼Żabari
2 : 0
RSK
Rabrovo
29.03.2015 14:30
Borac
2 : 0
RSK
Basarac
Mišljenovac
3 : 2
Sloga (B)
Bato─Źina
29.03.2015 14:30
Basarac
3 : 2
Sloga (B)
Šumadinac (B)
Brzan
2 : 0
Napredak
Markovac
29.03.2015 14:30
Šumadinac (B)
2 : 0
Napredak
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
1 : 0
Sloboda
Lipe
29.03.2015 14:30
Mladi radnik (R)
1 : 0
Sloboda
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
Po┼żarevac
1 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
29.03.2015 14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
1 : 0
Morava
Obili─ç
┼Żivica
1 : 5
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
29.03.2015 14:30
Obili─ç
1 : 5
Mihajlovac 1934
Lepenica
Badnjevac
0 : 3
Gru┼ża
Gru┼ża
29.03.2015 14:30
Lepenica
0 : 3
Gru┼ża
Brezovica
Brezovica
2 : 2
Sevojno
Sevojno
29.03.2015 14:30
Brezovica
2 : 2
Sevojno
Sloga 1940
Bajina Bašta
1 : 0
Zlatibor
─îajetina
29.03.2015 14:30
Sloga 1940
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Polimlje
Prijepolje
3 : 1
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
29.03.2015 14:30
Polimlje
3 : 1
Zadrugar
OFK Ose─Źina
Ose─Źina
2 : 1
FAP
Priboj
29.03.2015 14:30
OFK Ose─Źina
2 : 1
FAP
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
2 : 0
Radjevac
Krupanj
29.03.2015 14:30
Sloga (S)
2 : 0
Radjevac
┼Żupa
Aleksandrovac
0 : 2
Temni─ç 1924
Varvarin
29.03.2015 15:00
┼Żupa
0 : 2
Temni─ç 1924
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
0 : 2
┼Żitora─Ĺa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
29.03.2015 15:00
Dragocvet
0 : 2
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Rembas
Resavica
3 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
Po─Źekovina
29.03.2015 15:00
Rembas
3 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
Leva─Ź
Rekovac
1 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
29.03.2015 15:00
Leva─Ź
1 : 0
Trajal
Juhor
Obre┼ż
1 : 0
SFS Borac
Para─çin
29.03.2015 15:00
Juhor
1 : 0
SFS Borac
Rudar Alpos
Aleksina─Źki rudnici
3 : 0
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
29.03.2015 15:00
Rudar Alpos
3 : 0
Nemetali
Pukovac
Pukovac
1 : 0
Rtanj
Boljevac
29.03.2015 15:00
Pukovac
1 : 0
Rtanj
Brodoremont
Kladovo
2 : 0
Bu─Źje
Bu─Źje kod Knja┼żevca
29.03.2015 15:00
Brodoremont
2 : 0
Bu─Źje
Rudar (P)
Podvis
1 : 1
Moravica
Subotinac
29.03.2015 15:00
Rudar (P)
1 : 1
Moravica
Vlasina
Vlasotince
2 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
Vranje
29.03.2015 15:00
Vlasina
2 : 0
Nebeski andjeli
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
1 : 3
Jablanica
Medve─Ĺa
29.03.2015 15:00
Ropotovo
1 : 3
Jablanica
Budu─çnost
Glo┼żan
1 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
29.03.2015 15:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Omladinac
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
4 : 2
Mladost
Ba─Źki Jarak
29.03.2015 15:00
Ljukovo
4 : 2
Mladost
LSK La─çarak
La─çarak
1 : 2
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
29.03.2015 15:00
LSK La─çarak
1 : 2
Sremac Vojka
Borac
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Index
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Sloga
Erdevik
29.03.2015 10:00
Index
2 : 2
Sloga
Hajduk
Beška
3 : 2
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
29.03.2015 15:00
Hajduk
3 : 2
Kupinovo
Preporod
Novi ┼Żednik
1 : 3
Zadrugar
Srpski Mileti─ç
29.03.2015 15:00
Preporod
1 : 3
Zadrugar
OFK Od┼żaci
Od┼żaci
1 : 0
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
29.03.2015 15:00
OFK Od┼żaci
1 : 0
OFK Mladost APA
Tavankut
Tavankut
1 : 1
Ba─Źka (P)
Pa─Źir
29.03.2015 15:00
Tavankut
1 : 1
Ba─Źka (P)
Subotica
Subotica
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
Turija
29.03.2015 10:00
Subotica
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
Borac (Sakule)
Sakule
6 : 1
Mladost (L)
Luki─çevo
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac (Sakule)
6 : 1
Mladost (L)
Borac (Star─Źevo)
Star─Źevo
0 : 0
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac (Star─Źevo)
0 : 0
Proleter
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
0 : 3
Bole─Ź
Grocka
29.03.2015 15:00
Lepušnica
0 : 3
Bole─Ź
Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 0
Ba─çevac
Ba─çevac
29.03.2015 15:00
Zvezdara
1 : 0
Ba─çevac
┼Żelezni─Źar
Bara Venecija
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sur─Źin
29.03.2015 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Srem─Źica
Srem─Źica
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
29.03.2015 15:00
Srem─Źica
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ribnica
1 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
29.03.2015 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Lazac
Lazac
2 : 1
Granit
Jo┼íani─Źka banja
29.03.2015 16:00
Lazac
2 : 1
Granit
Ribnica
Jovac
0 : 0
Gru┼ża
Vitanovac
29.03.2015 16:00
Ribnica
0 : 0
Gru┼ża
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
1 : 1
Radnik
Ušće
29.03.2015 16:00
Ibar
1 : 1
Radnik
Radni─Źki
Kova─Źi
2 : 3
Borac
Vraneši
29.03.2015 16:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 3
Borac
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 0
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
29.03.2015 16:00
Mataruge
2 : 0
OFK Ras
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
2 : 0
Kori─çani
Kori─çani
29.03.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Kori─çani
Budu─çnost
Resnik
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
29.03.2015 15:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Maršić
Maršić
29.03.2015 15:00
Vinogradi DB
2 : 1
Maršić
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
0 : 0
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
29.03.2015 14:30
Napredak
0 : 0
Višesava
GP Zlatibor
U┼żice
3 : 0
Omladinac
Zdrav─Źi─çi
29.03.2015 14:30
GP Zlatibor
3 : 0
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
Kaleni─ç
1 : 1
Polet
Rasna
29.03.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Polet
┼Żelezni─Źar
Po┼żega
1 : 3
─îajetina
Gostilje
29.03.2015 14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 3
─îajetina
Crnokosa
Kosjeri─ç
2 : 0
Peru─çac
Peru─çac
29.03.2015 14:30
Crnokosa
2 : 0
Peru─çac
Ariljska rampa
Po┼żega
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
Arilje
29.03.2015 11:00
Ariljska rampa
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
Tešnjar
Valjevo
1 : 1
Mladost
Dra─Źi─ç
29.03.2015 15:00
Tešnjar
1 : 1
Mladost
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
2 : 0
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
29.03.2015 15:30
Pepeljevac
2 : 0
Rubribreza
Joševa
Joševa
1 : 2
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
29.03.2015 15:30
Joševa
1 : 2
Junior Novo Naselje
Spartak 1924
Ljig
1 : 0
Trli─ç
Trli─ç
29.03.2015 15:30
Spartak 1924
1 : 0
Trli─ç
Sovljak
Sovljak
5 : 0
Ka─Źer
Belanovica
29.03.2015 15:00
Sovljak
5 : 0
Ka─Źer
ZSK
Valjevo
1 : 2
Tulari
Tulari
29.03.2015 15:00
ZSK
1 : 2
Tulari
BMR Petlova─Źa
Petlova─Źa
3 : 2
Borac (L)
Lešnica
29.03.2015 16:00
BMR Petlova─Źa
3 : 2
Borac (L)
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
3 : 1
Podrinje
Lozni─Źko Polje
29.03.2015 16:00
Ma─Źva 2005
3 : 1
Podrinje
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
3 : 1
Jadar
Stupnica
29.03.2015 16:00
Hajduk Stanko
3 : 1
Jadar
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 0
Antimon
Zaja─Źa
29.03.2015 16:00
Drina
1 : 0
Antimon
Lipolist
Lipolist
1 : 0
Borac (V)
Vladimirci
29.03.2015 16:00
Lipolist
1 : 0
Borac (V)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
2 : 1
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
29.03.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2 : 1
Mladost (P)
Provo
Provo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
29.03.2015 16:00
Provo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
BSK
Belosavci
2 : 0
Banja
Banja
29.03.2015 14:30
BSK
2 : 0
Banja
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
2 : 1
Vin─Źa
Vin─Źa
29.03.2015 14:30
Šumadinac (N)
2 : 1
Vin─Źa
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
0 : 2
┼ŻSK
┼Żirovnica
29.03.2015 14:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
0 : 2
┼ŻSK
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
0 : 7
Šumadija
Toponica
29.03.2015 14:30
Šumadinac (S)
0 : 7
Šumadija
Šatornja
Šatornja
6 : 0
Junkovac
Junkovac
29.03.2015 14:30
Šatornja
6 : 0
Junkovac
Omladinac
Donja Ra─Źa
4 : 0
Partizan (D)
Darosava
29.03.2015 14:30
Omladinac
4 : 0
Partizan (D)
Zadrugar (T)
Tabanovac
0 : 4
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
29.03.2015 15:00
Zadrugar (T)
0 : 4
Mlava (ML)
Šapine
Šapine
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1926
Po┼żarevac
29.03.2015 15:00
Šapine
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1926
Napredak 1936
Veliko Crni─çe
2 : 0
Integral
Batuša
29.03.2015 15:00
Napredak 1936
2 : 0
Integral
Mladost (B)
Biskuplje
0 : 1
Rudar (K)
Krepoljin
29.03.2015 15:00
Mladost (B)
0 : 1
Rudar (K)
Krilaš
─ćovdin
3 : 1
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
29.03.2015 15:00
Krilaš
3 : 1
Polet (SD)
Mlava (B)
Bratinac
0 : 0
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
29.03.2015 15:00
Mlava (B)
0 : 0
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (M)
Miloševac
0 : 4
Proleter
Vranovo
29.03.2015 15:30
Sloga (M)
0 : 4
Proleter
Pobeda
Golobok
2 : 1
Vodice
Vodice
29.03.2015 15:30
Pobeda
2 : 1
Vodice
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Krnjevo
29.03.2015 15:30
Osipaonica
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Budu─çnost (R)
Ratari
0 : 2
7. Juli
Vodanj
29.03.2015 15:30
Budu─çnost (R)
0 : 2
7. Juli
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
Kusadak
1 : 0
Udarnik
Lozovik
29.03.2015 15:30
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
1 : 0
Udarnik
Šumadija
Azanja
1 : 2
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
29.03.2015 15:30
Šumadija
1 : 2
Mladi borac
Mladost (K)
Koncarevo
2 : 1
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost (K)
2 : 1
Kušiljevo
Budu─çnost
Miliva
8 : 1
Sloga (V)
Voljav─Źe
29.03.2015 15:30
Budu─çnost
8 : 1
Sloga (V)
Sloga (DV)
Donje Vidovo
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Me─Ĺure─Ź
29.03.2015 15:30
Sloga (DV)
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Mladost (J)
Jovac
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Novo Laniste
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost (J)
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
BSK
Buljane
1 : 1
OFK Bratstvo
Medve─Ĺa
29.03.2015 11:00
BSK
1 : 1
OFK Bratstvo
Morava
Ribare
4 : 0
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Morava
4 : 0
Napredak (D)
Borac
Dr┼żanovac
6 : 2
Omladinac
Podina
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac
6 : 2
Omladinac
Pobeda
Donje Crnatovo
2 : 0
Real
Jasenica (┼Żitora─Ĺa)
29.03.2015 15:00
Pobeda
2 : 0
Real
─îitluk
─îitluk
0 : 2
Ma─Źkovac
Ma─Źkovac
29.03.2015 15:30
─îitluk
0 : 2
Ma─Źkovac
Šanac
Šanac
1 : 0
Sloga (─ć)
─ći─çevac
29.03.2015 15:30
Šanac
1 : 0
Sloga (─ć)
Vinogradar
Zleginje
4 : 0
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
29.03.2015 15:30
Vinogradar
4 : 0
Sloga (D)
Gradina
Pejovac
1 : 0
Naupare
Naupare
29.03.2015 15:30
Gradina
1 : 0
Naupare
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
1 : 0
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo 1936
1 : 0
Jastrebac
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
2 : 1
13. April
Lomnica
29.03.2015 15:30
Bošnjane
2 : 1
13. April
Omladinac
Pojate
2 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
29.03.2015 15:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
Trudbenik
Stala─ç
1 : 2
Mladi radnik
Ba─Źina
29.03.2015 15:30
Trudbenik
1 : 2
Mladi radnik
Magli─ç
Ba─Źki Magli─ç
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
Mladenovo
29.03.2015 15:00
Magli─ç
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
Stari Grad
Ba─Źka Palanka
1 : 0
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
29.03.2015 15:00
Stari Grad
1 : 0
Mladost Radost
Borac
Šajkaš
7 : 0
Proleter
Ravno Selo
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac
7 : 0
Proleter
Kulpin
Kulpin
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
29.03.2015 15:00
Kulpin
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Titel
Titel
1 : 0
Krila Krajine
Ba─Źka Palanka
29.03.2015 15:00
Titel
1 : 0
Krila Krajine
Dinamo
Budisava
0 : 4
Susek
Susek
29.03.2015 15:00
Dinamo
0 : 4
Susek
Proleter
Banoštor
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
29.03.2015 15:00
Proleter
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
Ledinci
0 : 1
TSK
Temerin
29.03.2015 15:00
Vinogradar
0 : 1
TSK
OFK Sirig
Sirig
2 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
29.03.2015 15:00
OFK Sirig
2 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Radni─Źki
Irig
0 : 1
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
29.03.2015
Radni─Źki
0 : 1
Donji Petrovci
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
3 : 1
Partizan
Vitojevci
29.03.2015
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
3 : 1
Partizan
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Belegiš
1 : 0
Hajduk (D)
Divoš
29.03.2015
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
1 : 0
Hajduk (D)
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
Adaševci
1 : 1
PSK Putinci
Putinci
29.03.2015
Sremac Grani─Źar 1924
1 : 1
PSK Putinci
Napredak
Popinci
5 : 0
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
29.03.2015
Napredak
5 : 0
Hrtkovci
Jadran
Golubinci
3 : 0
Hajduk 1932
Šimanovci
29.03.2015
Jadran
3 : 0
Hajduk 1932
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Mali I─Ĺo┼í
7 : 0
Pali─ç
Pali─ç
29.03.2015 16:30
E─Ĺ┼íeg
7 : 0
Pali─ç
Sloga
Ostoji─çevo
4 : 1
─îoka
─îoka
29.03.2015 16:30
Sloga
4 : 1
─îoka
Proleter
Njegoševo
5 : 1
Potisje
Kanji┼ża
29.03.2015 16:30
Proleter
5 : 1
Potisje
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 1
Ba─Źka
Mol
29.03.2015 16:30
Vinogradar
2 : 1
Ba─Źka
Grani─Źar (R)
Ri─Ĺica
1 : 0
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
29.03.2015 15:30
Grani─Źar (R)
1 : 0
Rusin
Terekveš
Svilojevo
0 : 0
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
29.03.2015 15:30
Terekveš
0 : 0
Polet (K)
Dunav
Ba─Źki Mono┼ítor
4 : 3
Grani─Źar (G)
Gakovo
29.03.2015 15:30
Dunav
4 : 3
Grani─Źar (G)
Hajduk
Stapar
3 : 0
BSK
Ba─Źki Brestovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Hajduk
3 : 0
BSK
Kordun
Kljaji─çevo
1 : 1
Lipar
Lipar
29.03.2015 15:30
Kordun
1 : 1
Lipar
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
0 : 2
Polet
Izbište
29.03.2015 15:00
Jugoslavija
0 : 2
Polet
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
0 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
29.03.2015 10:30
Sloga (BNS)
0 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Vojvodina
Crepaja
0 : 2
Slavija
Kova─Źica
29.03.2015 15:00
Vojvodina
0 : 2
Slavija
Vulturul
Grebenac
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
Alibunar
29.03.2015 15:00
Vulturul
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Ka─Źarevo
2 : 1
Mladost (O)
Omoljica
29.03.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
2 : 1
Mladost (O)
Partizan (G)
Gaj
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (B)
Baranda
29.03.2015 15:00
Partizan (G)
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (B)
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
0 : 1
Hajdu─Źica
Hajdu─Źica
29.03.2015 15:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 1
Hajdu─Źica
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
1 : 1
Bile─çanin
Se─Źanj
29.03.2015 15:30
Zadrugar
1 : 1
Bile─çanin
Napredak
─îestereg
0 : 1
Borac
Aleksandrovo
29.03.2015 15:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Borac
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
2 : 7
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
29.03.2015 15:30
Vojvodina (B)
2 : 7
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
Radni─Źki 1911
Jaša Tomić
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
29.03.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki 1911
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
2 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
Novo Miloševo
29.03.2015 15:30
Vojvodina 1928
2 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
Veliko Selo
0 : 3
Borac (O)
Ostru┼żnica
29.03.2015 15:00
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
0 : 3
Borac (O)
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
Ugrinovci
7 : 0
Resnik
Resnik
29.03.2015 15:00
Sindjeli─ç 2012(U)
7 : 0
Resnik
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Zmaj 1953
Zemun
29.03.2015 13:00
Brodarac
3 : 1
Zmaj 1953
Banja (VB)
Vi┼ínji─Źka banja
2 : 2
13. maj
Zemun
29.03.2015 15:00
Banja (VB)
2 : 2
13. maj
Radni─Źki (R)
Rudovci
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (Z)
Zve─Źka
29.03.2015 10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (Z)
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
6 : 0
Vrani─ç
Vrani─ç
29.03.2015 15:00
Mladost (B)
6 : 0
Vrani─ç
Šumadija (Š)
Šopić
0 : 4
Prva Iskra
Bari─Ź
29.03.2015 15:00
Šumadija (Š)
0 : 4
Prva Iskra
Podunavac (R)
Ritopek
1 : 2
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
29.03.2015 15:00
Podunavac (R)
1 : 2
Velika Krsna
Pinosava
Pinosava
1 : 0
Torlak
Beograd
29.03.2015 15:00
Pinosava
1 : 0
Torlak
Dunavac (G)
Grocka
1 : 3
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
29.03.2015 15:00
Dunavac (G)
1 : 3
Selo Mladenovac
Vlaška
Vlaška (Mladenovac)
2 : 2
Heroj 1925
Jajinci
29.03.2015 15:00
Vlaška
2 : 2
Heroj 1925
OFK Leštane
Leštane
0 : 0
Vin─Źa
Vin─Źa
29.03.2015 15:00
OFK Leštane
0 : 0
Vin─Źa
Kova─Źevac
Kova─Źevac
1 : 1
Kosmaj
Ralja
29.03.2015 15:00
Kova─Źevac
1 : 1
Kosmaj
Morava
┼Żitkovac
5 : 0
Koprijan 1975
Gradište
29.03.2015 15:30
Morava
5 : 0
Koprijan 1975
Borac (T)
Trnjane
3 : 0
Rutevac
Rutevac
29.03.2015 15:30
Borac (T)
3 : 0
Rutevac
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Ko─Źane
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost (B)
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
Rasova─Źa
Rasova─Źa
6 : 0
Mladi radnik
Aleksina─Źki Bujmir
29.03.2015 15:30
Rasova─Źa
6 : 0
Mladi radnik
Zaplanjac
Gad┼żin Han
2 : 1
Malošište
Malošište
29.03.2015 15:30
Zaplanjac
2 : 1
Malošište
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
1 : 0
Naisus
Ro┼żina
29.03.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Naisus
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
─îapljinac
1 : 2
Kne┼żica
Kne┼żica
29.03.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
1 : 2
Kne┼żica
─îekmin
─îekmin
2 : 0
OFK Brza
Brza
29.03.2015 15:30
─îekmin
2 : 0
OFK Brza
Sloga
Lipovica
4 : 0
Šumadija
Razgojna
29.03.2015 15:30
Sloga
4 : 0
Šumadija
Radni─Źki
Pertate
3 : 2
Vu─Źje
Vu─Źje
29.03.2015 15:30
Radni─Źki
3 : 2
Vu─Źje
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
0 : 2
Zlo─çudovo
Zlo─çudovo
29.03.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo (G)
0 : 2
Zlo─çudovo
Mladost
Vinarce
0 : 1
Planta┼ża
Donje Stopanje
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Planta┼ża
Umac
Miroševce
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Brestovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Umac
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladi borac
┼Żivkovo
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladi borac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (GS)
Progres
Ladovica
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
Orašje
29.03.2015 15:30
Progres
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
Pade┼ż
Petrovac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Pirot
29.03.2015 15:00
Pade┼ż
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Napredak
Izvor
2 : 1
Dragoš
Pirot
29.03.2015 15:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Dragoš
┼Żelju┼ía
┼Żelju┼ía
1 : 3
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
29.03.2015 15:00
┼Żelju┼ía
1 : 3
Gnjilan
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
0 : 0
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Majdanpek
0 : 0
Šarbanovac
Sloga
Kobišnica
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
Kloko─Źevac
29.03.2015 11:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
Budu─çnost (PK)
Prva Kutina
3 : 0
Proleter (DV)
Donja Vre┼żina
29.03.2015 15:00
Budu─çnost (PK)
3 : 0
Proleter (DV)
Proleter (M)
Mezgraja
1 : 1
OFK Niš
Niš
29.03.2015 15:00
Proleter (M)
1 : 1
OFK Niš
Mladost
Lalinac
2 : 3
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
29.03.2015 15:00
Mladost
2 : 3
OFK Brzi Brod
Radni─Źki 1936
Trupale
3 : 1
Morava
Krušce
29.03.2015 15:00
Radni─Źki 1936
3 : 1
Morava
Rudar
Jelašnica
3 : 2
Aluminjum
Niš
29.03.2015 15:00
Rudar
3 : 2
Aluminjum
Vrtište
Vrtište
7 : 2
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
29.03.2015 15:00
Vrtište
7 : 2
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki
Lubnica
1 : 0
ŠSK
Štipina
29.03.2015 15:00
Radni─Źki
1 : 0
ŠSK
Sloga
Mini─çevo
3 : 0
Mladost
Sumrakovac
29.03.2015 15:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Mladost
Svrljiška topla
Svrljiška topla
0 : 0
Trebi─Ź
Sokobanja
29.03.2015 15:00
Svrljiška topla
0 : 0
Trebi─Ź
Omladinac
Grezna
3 : 1
Malinik
Podgorac
29.03.2015 15:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Malinik
─îelik
Belo polje
5 : 0
Trešnjevka
Lopardince
29.03.2015 14:30
─îelik
5 : 0
Trešnjevka
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
2 : 0
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
29.03.2015 14:30
Pavlovac
2 : 0
Mladost (S)
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
6 : 0
Bilja─Źi
Bilja─Źa
29.03.2015 14:30
Vranjska Banja
6 : 0
Bilja─Źi
Ternoci
Trnovac
2 : 1
Vihor
┼Żbevac
29.03.2015 14:30
Ternoci
2 : 1
Vihor
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
0 : 3
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
29.03.2015 15:00
Karaš (J)
0 : 3
Dunav
Ratar
Kru┼í─Źica
3 : 2
Partizan (K)
Kajtasovo
29.03.2015 15:00
Ratar
3 : 2
Partizan (K)
Vojvodina (S)
Seleuš
4 : 2
Borac (VG)
Vra─Źev Gaj
29.03.2015 15:00
Vojvodina (S)
4 : 2
Borac (VG)
Ševac
Kusi─ç
3 : 0
Dobrica
Dobrica
29.03.2015 15:00
Ševac
3 : 0
Dobrica
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
1 : 1
Vojvodina (CC)
Crvena Crkva
29.03.2015 15:00
Vladimirovac
1 : 1
Vojvodina (CC)
Potporanj
Potporanj
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
29.03.2015 15:00
Potporanj
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Borac (P)
Plo─Źica
4 : 1
Proleter
Mramorak
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac (P)
4 : 1
Proleter
Stari Tamiš
Stari Tamiš
5 : 1
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
29.03.2015 15:00
Stari Tamiš
5 : 1
BSK Bavanište
Budu─çnost (BB)
Banatski Brestovac
1 : 2
Dolovo
Dolovo
29.03.2015 15:00
Budu─çnost (BB)
1 : 2
Dolovo
Plavi Dunav 1932
Skorenovac
0 : 2
Kolonija
Kovin
29.03.2015 15:00
Plavi Dunav 1932
0 : 2
Kolonija
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
9 : 0
Strela
Ivanovo
29.03.2015 11:00
Dinamo 1945
9 : 0
Strela
Unirea
Uzdin
0 : 3
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
29.03.2015 15:00
Unirea
0 : 3
Omladinac (O)
Glogonj
Glogonj
2 : 0
Tempo
Sefkerin
29.03.2015 15:00
Glogonj
2 : 0
Tempo
Polet
Idvor
5 : 0
Pobeda
Samoš
29.03.2015 15:00
Polet
5 : 0
Pobeda
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
2 : 2
Napredak
Staro Lanište
29.03.2015 15:30
Vinogradar
2 : 2
Napredak
Blagotin
Belušić
2 : 1
Juhor
Glavinci
29.03.2015 15:30
Blagotin
2 : 1
Juhor
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
1 : 3
Kolare
Kolare
29.03.2015 15:30
Kupinovac
1 : 3
Kolare
Mladost
Glo┼żane
2 : 1
Ursule
Ursule
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Ursule
Crni Vrh
Deonica
3 : 6
Partizan
Glogovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Crni Vrh
3 : 6
Partizan
Resavac
Subotica
2 : 1
Morava
Ko─Źino Selo
29.03.2015 15:30
Resavac
2 : 1
Morava
Rudar (S)
Stenjevac
1 : 1
Javor
Sladaja
29.03.2015 15:30
Rudar (S)
1 : 1
Javor
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
1 : 0
Polet
Zabrega
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost (S)
1 : 0
Polet
Istok 63
Plana
4 : 0
Radni─Źki
Tekija
29.03.2015 15:30
Istok 63
4 : 0
Radni─Źki
Napredak (Sv)
Svojnovo
0 : 4
Napredak (St)
Stubica
29.03.2015 15:30
Napredak (Sv)
0 : 4
Napredak (St)
No─çaj
No─çaj
1 : 1
Napredak
┼Żarkovac
29.03.2015
No─çaj
1 : 1
Napredak
OFK Bresta─Ź
Bresta─Ź
0 : 0
Fruška Gora
Ruma
29.03.2015
OFK Bresta─Ź
0 : 0
Fruška Gora
Sloga
Krnješevci
1 : 0
─îSK 1939
─îortanovci
29.03.2015
Sloga
1 : 0
─îSK 1939
Grani─Źar (K)
Kuzmin
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
Man─Ĺelo┼í
29.03.2015
Grani─Źar (K)
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
Borac (K)
Klenak
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Plati─Źevo
29.03.2015
Borac (K)
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Grani─Źar (G)
Grabovci
1 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
29.03.2015
Grani─Źar (G)
1 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
Obili─ç 1993
Kukujevci
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
Morovi─ç
29.03.2015
Obili─ç 1993
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
Napredak
┼Żarkovac
3 : 0
Obili─ç 1993
Kukujevci
29.03.2015
Napredak
3 : 0
Obili─ç 1993
Jedinstvo (M)
Morovi─ç
7 : 0
Grani─Źar (G)
Grabovci
29.03.2015
Jedinstvo (M)
7 : 0
Grani─Źar (G)
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
0 : 2
Podrinje
Ma─Źvanska Mitrovica
29.03.2015
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 2
Podrinje
Borac (M)
Martinci
0 : 1
Borac (K)
Klenak
29.03.2015
Borac (M)
0 : 1
Borac (K)
Jedinstvo (P)
Plati─Źevo
1 : 0
Grani─Źar (K)
Kuzmin
29.03.2015
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 0
Grani─Źar (K)
Fruškogorac
Man─Ĺelo┼í
0 : 3
Sloga
Krnješevci
29.03.2015
Fruškogorac
0 : 3
Sloga
─îSK 1939
─îortanovci
2 : 1
OFK Bresta─Ź
Bresta─Ź
29.03.2015
─îSK 1939
2 : 1
OFK Bresta─Ź
Fruška Gora
Ruma
4 : 0
No─çaj
No─çaj
29.03.2015 10:00
Fruška Gora
4 : 0
No─çaj
Aleksa Šantić
Aleksa Šantić
1 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
29.03.2015 15:30
Aleksa Šantić
1 : 1
Crvenka
Jedinstvo (R)
Ribarevo
0 : 3
OFK Šikara
Sombor
29.03.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo (R)
0 : 3
OFK Šikara
OFK Metalac
Sombor
4 : 3
Jedinstvo 1947
Kolut
29.03.2015 15:30
OFK Metalac
4 : 3
Jedinstvo 1947
Omladinac
Botoš
0 : 2
Banat
─îenta
29.03.2015 15:30
Omladinac
0 : 2
Banat
OFK Klek
Klek
2 : 1
Lehel
Mu┼żlja
29.03.2015 15:30
OFK Klek
2 : 1
Lehel
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Borac
Zrenjanin
29.03.2015 15:30
┼ŻFK Banat Baglja┼í
0 : 1
Borac
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
1 : 5
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
29.03.2015 15:30
OFK Gradnulica
1 : 5
Proleter 2006
Rusanda
Melenci
1 : 1
ASK
Aradac
29.03.2015 15:30
Rusanda
1 : 1
ASK
Potisje
Kni─çanin
1 : 0
Naftagas
Boka
29.03.2015 15:30
Potisje
1 : 0
Naftagas
─îibukovac
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Napredak
Gra─Źac
29.03.2015 10:00
─îibukovac
1 : 2
Napredak
Morava (S)
Sir─Źa
2 : 0
Proleter
Pe─Źenog
29.03.2015 16:00
Morava (S)
2 : 0
Proleter
Stubal
Stubal
6 : 3
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
29.03.2015 16:00
Stubal
6 : 3
Vrnjci
Budu─çnost
Samaila
1 : 2
Zvezda
─îukojevac
29.03.2015 16:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Zvezda
Morava (M)
Mrsa─ç
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Dragosinjci
29.03.2015 16:00
Morava (M)
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Tavnik
Tavnik
29.03.2015 16:00
Magnohrom
1 : 1
Tavnik
Real
Podunavci
3 : 1
Grdica
Grdica
29.03.2015 16:00
Real
3 : 1
Grdica
Ba─Źka
─Éur─Ĺevo
2 : 0
Obili─ç
Vilovo
29.03.2015 15:00
Ba─Źka
2 : 0
Obili─ç
Iskra
Kucura
6 : 1
Mladost
Radi─Źevi─ç
29.03.2015 15:00
Iskra
6 : 1
Mladost
Napredak
Nadalj
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
Gospo─Ĺinci
29.03.2015 15:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
Vojvodina
Ba─Źko Gradi┼íte
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
Savino Selo
29.03.2015 15:00
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Ba─Źko Petrovo Selo
2 : 1
Sloga
Lok
29.03.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo (BPS)
2 : 1
Sloga
Hajduk
Gardinovci
0 : 3
Mileti─ç
Mošorin
29.03.2015 15:00
Hajduk
0 : 3
Mileti─ç
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
9 : 1
Lemind 1953
Leskovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Sloboda
9 : 1
Lemind 1953
Marjan MB
Mala Biljanica
3 : 2
Morava (G)
Glo┼żane
29.03.2015 15:30
Marjan MB
3 : 2
Morava (G)
Mladost (B)
Batulovce
1 : 3
Kumarevo 65
Kumarevo
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost (B)
1 : 3
Kumarevo 65
Navalin
Navalin
5 : 2
Moravac
Guberevac
29.03.2015 15:30
Navalin
5 : 2
Moravac
Gradac
Konopnica
0 : 1
OFK Morava
Leskovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Gradac
0 : 1
OFK Morava
Napredak
Ma─Źvanski Beloti─ç
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
Zminjak
29.03.2015 16:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
Partizan
Drenovac
0 : 3
Mladi Borac
Dublje
29.03.2015 16:00
Partizan
0 : 3
Mladi Borac
Duško
Klenje
1 : 0
Gorki
Glušci
29.03.2015 16:00
Duško
1 : 0
Gorki
Budu─çnost
Pocerski Dobri─ç
2 : 1
Sloga
Duvanište
29.03.2015 16:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Sloga
Proleter
Šabac
0 : 3
Milicionar
Bogati─ç
29.03.2015 16:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Milicionar
Cer
Petkovica
2 : 1
Radnik
Glogovac
29.03.2015 16:00
Cer
2 : 1
Radnik
Stolice
Krupanj
1 : 2
Mladost (DB)
Donja Borina
29.03.2015 16:00
Stolice
1 : 2
Mladost (DB)
Jedinstvo
Zavlaka
3 : 0
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipni─Źki ┼áor
29.03.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Sloga (LŠ)
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
4 : 3
─îoban─Źe
─îitluk kod Ljubovije
29.03.2015 16:00
Mladost (B)
4 : 3
─îoban─Źe
Borac
Kozjak
6 : 0
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
29.03.2015 16:00
Borac
6 : 0
7. Juli
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
2 : 1
Milan Orli─ç
Novo Selo
29.03.2015 16:00
Cer
2 : 1
Milan Orli─ç
Sloga (S)
Stra┼ża
1 : 3
Cerova
Cerova
29.03.2015 16:00
Sloga (S)
1 : 3
Cerova
Rubin (Z)
Zalogovac
4 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
29.03.2015 15:30
Rubin (Z)
4 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
3 : 2
Sloga
Lozna
29.03.2015 15:30
Ribnik
3 : 2
Sloga
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
0 : 2
Rubin (DS)
Donji Stupanj
29.03.2015 15:30
Donji Kopaonik
0 : 2
Rubin (DS)
Polet 57
Milutovac
1 : 0
Mladost (DK)
Donji Katun
29.03.2015 15:30
Polet 57
1 : 0
Mladost (DK)
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
1 : 2
┼Żupski biseri
Lacisled
29.03.2015 15:30
14. Oktobar
1 : 2
┼Żupski biseri
─îenej
─îenej
3 : 0
Sremac Beomal
─îerevi─ç
29.03.2015 15:00
─îenej
3 : 0
Sremac Beomal
Centar
Novi Sad
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Novi Sad
29.03.2015 15:00
Centar
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo GVD
Greja─Ź
9 : 2
Sloga
Korman
29.03.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo GVD
9 : 2
Sloga
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
0 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
29.03.2015 11:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
0 : 0
Tempo
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
7 : 2
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
29.03.2015 15:30
Pobeda 1976
7 : 2
OFK Sloga
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
29.03.2015 11:00
Kraljevo
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
Banatska Topola
3 : 3
2. Oktobar
Kumane
29.03.2015
Napredak
3 : 3
2. Oktobar
┼Żabare
┼Żabare
2 : 1
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
29.03.2015 11:00
┼Żabare
2 : 1
Plaskovac
Ranilovi─ç
Ranilovi─ç
1 : 3
Trnava
Donja Trnava
29.03.2015 14:30
Ranilovi─ç
1 : 3
Trnava
Jasenica
Bo┼żurnja
1 : 0
Mladost
Jelenac
29.03.2015 14:30
Jasenica
1 : 0
Mladost
Maskar
Maskar
6 : 4
Sloga
Zagorica
29.03.2015 14:30
Maskar
6 : 4
Sloga
Proleter
Jelovik
1 : 0
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
29.03.2015 14:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Mladi rudar
Radoje Domanovi─ç
Ovsište
2 : 0
Misa─Źa
Misa─Źa
29.03.2015 14:30
Radoje Domanovi─ç
2 : 0
Misa─Źa
Kopljari
Kopljari
0 : 0
B 2000
Aran─Ĺelovac
29.03.2015 14:30
Kopljari
0 : 0
B 2000
Budu─çnost
Vezi─Źevo
4 : 1
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
29.03.2015 15:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 1
Omladinac (Š)
Radni─Źki
Kne┼żica
3 : 1
Mladost
Porodin
29.03.2015 15:00
Radni─Źki
3 : 1
Mladost
Rudar
Stamnica
3 : 2
Polet
Aleksandrovac
29.03.2015 15:00
Rudar
3 : 2
Polet
Borac
Veliko Laole
5 : 4
Omladinac (B)
Busur
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac
5 : 4
Omladinac (B)
BSK 1924
Bo┼żevac
2 : 0
Dragoš
Oreškovica
29.03.2015 15:00
BSK 1924
2 : 0
Dragoš
Vihor
Maljurevac
1 : 0
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
29.03.2015 15:00
Vihor
1 : 0
Napredak (B)
Napredak 1934
Nabr─Ĺe
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
Drmno
29.03.2015 15:00
Napredak 1934
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
1 : 1
┼Żitkovica
┼Żitkovica
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac (K)
1 : 1
┼Żitkovica
Jedinstvo (D)
Duboka (Ku─Źevo)
3 : 0
Kurja─Źe
Kurja─Źe
29.03.2015 15:00
Jedinstvo (D)
3 : 0
Kurja─Źe
Sloga (─ć)
─ćirikovac
5 : 0
OFK Brani─Źevo
Brani─Źevo
29.03.2015 15:00
Sloga (─ć)
5 : 0
OFK Brani─Źevo
Morava (M)
Mojsinje
1 : 0
Preme─ça
Preme─ça
29.03.2015
Morava (M)
1 : 0
Preme─ça
Zadrugar
Gornja Trep─Źa
3 : 2
Strelac
Miokovci
29.03.2015
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Strelac
Rakova
Rakova
2 : 0
Prijatelji
─îa─Źak
29.03.2015 11:00
Rakova
2 : 0
Prijatelji
Planinac
Vujetinci
1 : 4
Lugovi
─îa─Źak
29.03.2015
Planinac
1 : 4
Lugovi
BIP
─îa─Źak
0 : 0
Kej
─îa─Źak
29.03.2015
BIP
0 : 0
Kej
Tisa B
Adorjan
1 : 2
Horgoš 1911
Horgoš
29.03.2015 16:30
Tisa B
1 : 2
Horgoš 1911
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
1 : 1
Šampion
Orom
29.03.2015 15:30
Tornjoš
1 : 1
Šampion
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
6 : 0
Kremenac
Rogojevac
29.03.2015 15:00
Kutlovo
6 : 0
Kremenac
Seljak
Cvetojevac
1 : 0
Botunje
Botunje
29.03.2015 15:00
Seljak
1 : 0
Botunje
Mladost Teferi─Ź
Kragujevac
0 : 3
┼Że┼żelj
Donja Sabanta
29.03.2015 15:00
Mladost Teferi─Ź
0 : 3
┼Że┼żelj
Srbija
Ili─çevo
3 : 1
Sloga
Lu┼żnice
29.03.2015 15:00
Srbija
3 : 1
Sloga
Zastava
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Šumadija 1934
Dra─Źa
29.03.2015 15:00
Zastava
0 : 1
Šumadija 1934
Olimpija
Torda
2 : 4
Roham
Nova Crnja
29.03.2015
Olimpija
2 : 4
Roham
Terekves
Hetin
3 : 0
Bega
Novi Itebej
29.03.2015
Terekves
3 : 0
Bega
Budu─çnost
Banatski Dvor
1 : 0
Proleter
Me─Ĺa
29.03.2015
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Proleter
Sloga 1948 (M)
Mal─Źa
0 : 5
AZ Borac 2014
Azbresnica
29.03.2015 15:00
Sloga 1948 (M)
0 : 5
AZ Borac 2014
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Donje Me─Ĺurovo
0 : 5
Vulkan 1963
Brenica
29.03.2015 15:00
Mladost 1954 (DM)
0 : 5
Vulkan 1963
Morava 1949
─îokot
1 : 4
Mramor 1927
Mramor
29.03.2015 15:00
Morava 1949
1 : 4
Mramor 1927
Supovac
Supovac
2 : 1
Se─Źanica
Se─Źanica
29.03.2015 15:00
Supovac
2 : 1
Se─Źanica
Stevan Nešticki
Leskovik
0 : 1
─îegar 1946 (DM)
Donji Matejevac
29.03.2015 15:00
Stevan Nešticki
0 : 1
─îegar 1946 (DM)
─îegar 2013 (K)
Kamenica
3 : 1
Delijski Vis
Niš
29.03.2015 15:00
─îegar 2013 (K)
3 : 1
Delijski Vis
Borac
Srednja Dobrinja
2 : 3
Gluma─Ź
Gluma─Ź
29.03.2015 14:30
Borac
2 : 3
Gluma─Ź
Je┼żevica
Je┼żevica
4 : 0
Pobeda
Mili─çevo Selo
29.03.2015 14:30
Je┼żevica
4 : 0
Pobeda
Trešnjica
Tvrdi─çi
0 : 1
Blagaja
Rupeljevo
29.03.2015 14:30
Trešnjica
0 : 1
Blagaja
Avijati─Źar
Vranjani
2 : 0
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
29.03.2015 14:30
Avijati─Źar
2 : 0
Gorobilje
Lazarica
Prilipac
3 : 1
Dobrinjac
Donja Dobrinja
29.03.2015 14:30
Lazarica
3 : 1
Dobrinjac
Bakionica
Bakionica
5 : 0
Duškovci
Duškovci
29.03.2015 14:30
Bakionica
5 : 0
Duškovci
Plavi Tok
Dra┼żinovi─çi
0 : 8
Se─Źica
Se─Źa reka
29.03.2015 14:30
Plavi Tok
0 : 8
Se─Źica
Jerma
Sukovo
3 : 5
Zvezda
Blato
29.03.2015 15:00
Jerma
3 : 5
Zvezda
Sloga
Veliko Selo-Mali Jovanovac
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
Belo Polje
29.03.2015 15:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
┼Żednik
Stari ┼Żednik
2 : 2
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
29.03.2015
┼Żednik
2 : 2
Elektrovojvodina
─Éur─Ĺin
─Éur─Ĺin
3 : 1
Udarnik
Višnjevac
29.03.2015
─Éur─Ĺin
3 : 1
Udarnik
Solid
Subotica
1 : 1
─îantavir
─îantavir
29.03.2015 16:30
Solid
1 : 1
─îantavir
Bikovo
Bikovo
0 : 1
Hajduk
Ba─Źko Du┼íanovo
29.03.2015
Bikovo
0 : 1
Hajduk
Bratstvo
Ljutovo
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Subotica
29.03.2015
Bratstvo
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
1 : 0
Gradina
Rti
29.03.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Gradina
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Vu─Źi─ç
2 : 4
Pobeda
Sepci
29.03.2015 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 4
Pobeda
BSK
Bora─Ź
4 : 1
Grivac
Grivac
29.03.2015 14:30
BSK
4 : 1
Grivac
Mladost MG
Saranovo
1 : 0
Marjan
Kni─ç
29.03.2015 14:30
Mladost MG
1 : 0
Marjan
Bare
Bare
1 : 1
Sloga
Milatovac
29.03.2015 14:30
Bare
1 : 1
Sloga
Kusovac
Kusovac
3 : 0
Kotlenik
Guncati
29.03.2015 14:30
Kusovac
3 : 0
Kotlenik
Proleter
Neuzina
0 : 0
Zlatica
Zlatica
29.03.2015 15:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Zlatica
Mladost
Belo Blato
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
E─Źka
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
MSK
Mihajlovo
3 : 0
Tamiš
Farka┼żdin
29.03.2015 15:30
MSK
3 : 0
Tamiš
OFK Staji─çevo
Staji─çevo
1 : 2
Sloga
Jarkovac
29.03.2015 15:30
OFK Staji─çevo
1 : 2
Sloga
Metalac
Po┼żarevac
0 : 2
Sloga (L)
Lu─Źica
29.03.2015 15:00
Metalac
0 : 2
Sloga (L)
Dunav
Ostrovo
3 : 6
Dunavac
Petka
29.03.2015 15:00
Dunav
3 : 6
Dunavac
Sopot
Po┼żarevac
3 : 0
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
29.03.2015 15:00
Sopot
3 : 0
Sloga (D)
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
0 : 0
Napredak (P)
Poljana
29.03.2015 15:00
Zemljoradnik
0 : 0
Napredak (P)
Napredak 1947
Batovac
4 : 0
Proleter
Po┼żarevac
29.03.2015 15:00
Napredak 1947
4 : 0
Proleter
Sloga (R)
Ridjake
3 : 3
Dragojevac
Dragojevac
29.03.2015 16:00
Sloga (R)
3 : 3
Dragojevac
Skupljen 2013
Skupljen
2 : 0
Verko
Suvo Selo
29.03.2015 16:00
Skupljen 2013
2 : 0
Verko
Sloga 1949
Matijevac
1 : 0
Hajduk
Debrc
29.03.2015 16:00
Sloga 1949
1 : 0
Hajduk
Mladi borac
┼Żupanjac
2 : 4
Bistrica
Bistrica
29.03.2015 16:00
Mladi borac
2 : 4
Bistrica
Rudar
Zeoke
2 : 0
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
29.03.2015 16:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Lazarevac
ISK Izvor
Izvor
0 : 1
Omladinski
Para─çin
29.03.2015 15:30
ISK Izvor
0 : 1
Omladinski
Buljane
Buljane
5 : 0
Sloboda
Kre┼żbinac
29.03.2015 15:30
Buljane
5 : 0
Sloboda
Mladost
Gornja Mutnica
2 : 3
OFK Borac
Bošnjane (Paraćin)
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladost
2 : 3
OFK Borac
Jedinstvo
Ratari
1 : 5
Budu─çnost (L)
Lebina
29.03.2015 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 5
Budu─çnost (L)
Vlasina 2014
Donje Krajince
0 : 3
Badince
Badince
29.03.2015 11:00
Vlasina 2014
0 : 3
Badince
27. Oktobar
Šatrinci
1 : 0
Sremski vitezovi
Irig
29.03.2015
27. Oktobar
1 : 0
Sremski vitezovi
Polet
Nikinci
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ruma
29.03.2015
Polet
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Fruškogorac
Mali Radinci
4 : 0
Planinac
Rivica
29.03.2015
Fruškogorac
4 : 0
Planinac
Mladost (B)
Bu─Ĺanovci
4 : 1
Sloga
Voganj
29.03.2015
Mladost (B)
4 : 1
Sloga
Sremac
Dobrinci
2 : 2
Mladost (P)
Pavlovci
29.03.2015
Sremac
2 : 2
Mladost (P)
OFK Kraljevci
Kraljevci
1 : 4
Car Uroš
Jazak
29.03.2015
OFK Kraljevci
1 : 4
Car Uroš
Borac
Stejanovci
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Neradin
29.03.2015
Borac
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Rudar 1973
Rudare
2 : 1
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
29.03.2015
Rudar 1973
2 : 1
Veliko Trnjane
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
2 : 1
Real
Donja Jajina
29.03.2015 11:00
Atletiko
2 : 1
Real
Veternica 1926
Leskovac
1 : 3
BSK
Belanovce
29.03.2015
Veternica 1926
1 : 3
BSK
Sremac
Jarak
3 : 0
Sloga (Z)
Zasavica I
29.03.2015
Sremac
3 : 0
Sloga (Z)
Planinac
Le┼żimir
2 : 1
Borac (R)
Radenkovi─ç
29.03.2015
Planinac
2 : 1
Borac (R)
Grgurevci
Grgurevci
0 : 3
Sloboda
Šašinci
29.03.2015
Grgurevci
0 : 3
Sloboda
BSK
Bešenovo
1 : 2
Napredak
Šuljam
29.03.2015
BSK
1 : 2
Napredak
Srem
Sremska Ra─Źa
0 : 2
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
29.03.2015
Srem
0 : 2
Mitros
Sloga (─î)
─îalma
0 : 1
OFK Bosut
Bosut
29.03.2015
Sloga (─î)
0 : 1
OFK Bosut
Grani─Źar
Jamena
1 : 1
OFK Ba─Źinci
Ba─Źinci
29.03.2015
Grani─Źar
1 : 1
OFK Ba─Źinci
Bratstvo
Sot
0 : 3
OFK Biki─ç
Biki─ç Do
29.03.2015
Bratstvo
0 : 3
OFK Biki─ç
Borac
Ilinci
1 : 0
Omladinac (M)
Molovin
29.03.2015
Borac
1 : 0
Omladinac (M)
OFK Bingula
Bingula
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ljuba
29.03.2015
OFK Bingula
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sremac
Berkasovo
0 : 2
Omladinac (B)
Batrovci
29.03.2015
Sremac
0 : 2
Omladinac (B)
Napredak
Vašica
2 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Gibarac
29.03.2015
Napredak
2 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
7 : 1
Jednota
Šid
29.03.2015
Hajduk
7 : 1
Jednota
┼Żabari
┼Żabari (Valjevo)
0 : 1
Mali korak
Ogla─Ĺenovac
29.03.2015 11:00
┼Żabari
0 : 1
Mali korak
Buja─Źi─ç
Buja─Źi─ç
1 : 0
Kotešica
Kotešica
29.03.2015 11:00
Buja─Źi─ç
1 : 0
Kotešica
Mladi radnik
Valjevo
4 : 0
Zadrugar
Lopatanj
29.03.2015 15:30
Mladi radnik
4 : 0
Zadrugar
Lukavac
Lukavac
0 : 3
Rakac Stave
Stave
29.03.2015 15:30
Lukavac
0 : 3
Rakac Stave
OFK Meljak
Meljak
0 : 3
Barajevo
Barajevo
29.03.2015 15:00
OFK Meljak
0 : 3
Barajevo
OFK Borac
Arnajevo
3 : 1
Beljina
Beljina
29.03.2015 15:00
OFK Borac
3 : 1
Beljina
Šantarovac
Šantarovac
1 : 1
Sloboda
Šuljkovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Šantarovac
1 : 1
Sloboda
Morava (R)
Rajkinac
3 : 2
Partizan (M)
Majur
29.03.2015 15:30
Morava (R)
3 : 2
Partizan (M)
OFK Borac
Lovci
0 : 3
Kolonija
Jagodina
29.03.2015 15:30
OFK Borac
0 : 3
Kolonija
Osaonica
Bagrdan
0 : 0
Trnava
Trnava
29.03.2015 15:30
Osaonica
0 : 0
Trnava
Poljane
Poljane
1 : 3
Zvezda
Konatice
29.03.2015 15:00
Poljane
1 : 3
Zvezda
Krtinska
Krtinska
3 : 2
Vuki─çevica
Vuki─çevica
29.03.2015 15:00
Krtinska
3 : 2
Vuki─çevica
Borac
Ušće
2 : 2
Rvati
Obrenovac
29.03.2015 15:00
Borac
2 : 2
Rvati
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
Bo┼żurevac
3 : 5
Sloboda 1948
Mijajlovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
3 : 5
Sloboda 1948
Stragari
Stragari (Trstenik)
1 : 5
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
29.03.2015 15:30
Stragari
1 : 5
Omladinac
Jugovi─çi
Bogdanje
3 : 2
Mladost
Mala Drenova
29.03.2015 15:30
Jugovi─çi
3 : 2
Mladost
Meševo
Meševo
3 : 2
Mladost VPD
Kruševac
29.03.2015
Meševo
3 : 2
Mladost VPD
─îarapan
Kruševac
1 : 0
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
29.03.2015
─îarapan
1 : 0
Gaglovo
Kruševica
Kruševica
2 : 5
Globoder
Globoder
29.03.2015
Kruševica
2 : 5
Globoder
Konjuh
Konjuh
0 : 3
Vratare
Vratare
29.03.2015
Konjuh
0 : 3
Vratare
Rasinac
Veliko Golovode
0 : 3
Srnje
Srnje
29.03.2015
Rasinac
0 : 3
Srnje
Zdravinje
Zdravinje
2 : 2
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac (Kruševac)
29.03.2015 15:30
Zdravinje
2 : 2
Pepeljevac 1947
Grkljane
Grkljane
4 : 2
Trm─Źari
Trm─Źari
29.03.2015 15:30
Grkljane
4 : 2
Trm─Źari
Modrica
Modrica
3 : 1
Zmajevac
Belasica
29.03.2015 15:30
Modrica
3 : 1
Zmajevac
Lipovac
Lipovac
3 : 0
Jablanica
Jablanica
29.03.2015 15:30
Lipovac
3 : 0
Jablanica
Polet (K)
Kobilje
2 : 0
Vitanovac 08
Vitanovac
29.03.2015 15:30
Polet (K)
2 : 0
Vitanovac 08
Štitari
Štitari
1 : 3
Polet (Š)
Šavrane
29.03.2015 15:30
Štitari
1 : 3
Polet (Š)
Drugari
Stanci
1 : 7
Bukovica
Bukovica
29.03.2015 15:30
Drugari
1 : 7
Bukovica
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Šušnjar
3 : 2
Šumadinac
Kruševica
29.03.2015 16:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
3 : 2
Šumadinac
20. Oktobar
Trbušnica
0 : 1
Borac
Arapovac
29.03.2015 16:00
20. Oktobar
0 : 1
Borac
Sloga
Lukavica
5 : 2
Petka
Petka
29.03.2015 16:00
Sloga
5 : 2
Petka
Napredak
Donji Šepak
1 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonji─ç Grad
29.03.2015 14:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
2 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
29.03.2015 14:30
Sloboda (NG)
2 : 1
Leotar
Vlasenica
Zvornik
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Fo─Źa
29.03.2015 14:30
Vlasenica
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 2
Proleter
Tesli─ç
29.03.2015 14:30
Podrinje
1 : 2
Proleter
Tekstilac
Derventa
1 : 0
Mladost
Gacko
29.03.2015 14:30
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Mladost
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
29.03.2015 14:30
Krupa
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 0
Ili─çka 01
Br─Źko
29.03.2015 14:30
Zvijezda Brgule
1 : 0
Ili─çka 01
Radni─Źki
Karakaj
2 : 0
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
29.03.2015 14:30
Radni─Źki
2 : 0
Mladost (R)
Jedinstvo
Brodac
4 : 1
Famos
Vojkovi─çi
29.03.2015 14:30
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Famos
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
Nevesinje
29.03.2015 14:30
Sloga Junajted
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
Liješće
Liješće
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
┼Żeravica
29.03.2015 14:30
Liješće
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
┼Żupa Superpetrol
Milosavci
0 : 0
BSK
Banja Luka
29.03.2015 14:30
┼Żupa Superpetrol
0 : 0
BSK
Mladost
Donja Slatina
2 : 2
Borac (Š)
Šamac
29.03.2015 14:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Borac (Š)
Omarska
Omarska
1 : 0
Ozren
Petrovo
29.03.2015 14:30
Omarska
1 : 0
Ozren
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
0 : 4
Budu─çnost
Banja Luka
29.03.2015 14:30
Gomionica
0 : 4
Budu─çnost
Dubrave
Dubrave
1 : 1
FSA
Prijedor
29.03.2015 14:30
Dubrave
1 :