XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
904 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 1 Novembar 2015


Fudbal

01.11
14:00
Moravac Orion
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
01.11
14:00
Temni─ç 1924
Dunav
1
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Temni─ç 1924
1 : 0
Dunav
01.11
13:30
Senta
TSC
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Senta
2 : 1
TSC
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Crvena zvezda
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
01.11
13:30
Brodarac 1947
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Brodarac 1947
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
01.11
11:00
Dor─çol
Stepojevac Vaga
3
1
01.11.2015 11:00
Dor─çol
3 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
01.11
13:30
Turbina
GSP Polet
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Turbina
3 : 0
GSP Polet
01.11
13:30
Srem
Radni─Źki (O)
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Srem
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (O)
01.11
13:30
Zvi┼żd
Sloga (P)
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Zvi┼żd
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
01.11
14:00
Bošnjane
Rembas
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Bošnjane
2 : 1
Rembas
01.11
14:00
Morava
FUD
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Morava
2 : 0
FUD
01.11
14:00
┼Żupa
SFS Borac
0
0
01.11.2015 14:00
┼Żupa
0 : 0
SFS Borac
01.11
14:00
Poljoprivrednik
┼Żitora─Ĺa
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Poljoprivrednik
2 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
01.11
14:00
Sloga (─ć)
Jedinstvo (M)
0
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Sloga (─ć)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
01.11
14:00
Leva─Ź
Kopaonik
1
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Leva─Ź
1 : 0
Kopaonik
01.11
14:00
Juhor
Kosanica
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Juhor
2 : 1
Kosanica
01.11
14:00
Šarbanovac
Rudar Alpos
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Šarbanovac
3 : 0
Rudar Alpos
01.11
14:00
Moravica
Kablovi
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Moravica
2 : 1
Kablovi
01.11
14:00
Zaplanjac
Rudar (P)
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Zaplanjac
3 : 0
Rudar (P)
01.11
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Budu─çnost (O)
1
2
01.11.2015 11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 2
Budu─çnost (O)
01.11
14:00
Vlasina
Lu┼żnica
1
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Vlasina
1 : 0
Lu┼żnica
01.11
14:00
Mladost (M)
Jablanica
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Mladost (M)
2 : 0
Jablanica
01.11
13:30
┼ŻAK
Budu─çnost
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
┼ŻAK
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
01.11
13:30
Slavia
Kozara
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Slavia
1 : 1
Kozara
01.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Be─Źej 1918
0
2
01.11.2015 13:00
Tekstilac
0 : 2
Be─Źej 1918
01.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
OFK Mladost APA
1
2
01.11.2015 13:00
Mladost (T)
1 : 2
OFK Mladost APA
01.11
13:00
Ba─Źka (P)
┼ŻAK
4
1
01.11.2015 13:00
Ba─Źka (P)
4 : 1
┼ŻAK
01.11
10:00
Subotica
Polet (S)
3
0
01.11.2015 10:00
Subotica
3 : 0
Polet (S)
01.11
13:00
Tisa (A)
Srbobran
2
0
01.11.2015 13:00
Tisa (A)
2 : 0
Srbobran
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost (SN)
Mladost (BJ)
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Budu─çnost (SN)
3 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
01.11
13:30
Kupinovo
┼ŻSK
0
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Kupinovo
0 : 1
┼ŻSK
01.11
13:30
LSK La─çarak
Jugovi─ç
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
LSK La─çarak
1 : 0
Jugovi─ç
01.11
13:30
Hajduk (B)
Budu─çnost (G)
0
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Hajduk (B)
0 : 2
Budu─çnost (G)
01.11
13:30
Torlak
Grafi─Źar
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Torlak
1 : 1
Grafi─Źar
01.11
13:30
Srem─Źica
PKB
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Srem─Źica
1 : 0
PKB
01.11
13:30
Lepušnica
Jedinstvo
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Lepušnica
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
01.11
13:30
Zvezdara
Borac
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Zvezdara
1 : 1
Borac
01.11
13:30
Hajduk
Vr─Źin
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Hajduk
1 : 2
Vr─Źin
01.11
13:30
Napredak
Sloga
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Sloga
01.11
13:30
Omladinac
Proleter
0
3
01.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac
0 : 3
Proleter
01.11
13:30
RSK
Rudar
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
RSK
1 : 0
Rudar
01.11
13:30
Basarac
Homoljac
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Basarac
3 : 0
Homoljac
01.11
13:30
Zlatar
Zadrugar
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Zlatar
2 : 1
Zadrugar
01.11
13:30
Ribnica
Radni─Źki (V)
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Ribnica
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (V)
01.11
13:30
Polimlje
Ra─Ĺevac
2
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Polimlje
2 : 2
Ra─Ĺevac
01.11
13:30
Sloga (S)
Provo
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (S)
0 : 0
Provo
01.11
13:30
Zlatibor
Brezovica
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Zlatibor
2 : 0
Brezovica
01.11
13:30
Radni─Źki Stobex
Budu─çnost
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Radni─Źki Stobex
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
01.11
13:30
Slavija (K)
Trep─Źa
2
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Slavija (K)
2 : 2
Trep─Źa
01.11
13:30
Bane
Takovo
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Bane
2 : 0
Takovo
01.11
13:30
Polet (T)
Ov─Źar
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Polet (T)
0 : 0
Ov─Źar
01.11
13:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
Orlovac
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
3 : 0
Orlovac
01.11
13:30
Arsenal
Tutin
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Arsenal
1 : 1
Tutin
01.11
13:30
Partizan
Napredak (Z)
1
3
01.11.2015 13:30
Partizan
1 : 3
Napredak (Z)
01.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Mladi radnik
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
01.11
13:30
Sloga
OFK Tekstilac
1
5
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloga
1 : 5
OFK Tekstilac
01.11
13:30
Napredak (D)
Dragocvet
4
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak (D)
4 : 1
Dragocvet
01.11
13:30
OFK Bratstvo
Mladost (K)
6
1
01.11.2015 13:30
OFK Bratstvo
6 : 1
Mladost (K)
01.11
13:30
BSK
Budu─çnost
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
BSK
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
01.11
13:30
Mladost (J)
OFK Batinac
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost (J)
0 : 0
OFK Batinac
01.11
13:30
Sloga
─îitluk
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloga
3 : 0
─îitluk
01.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Gradina
6
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Vinogradar
6 : 4
Gradina
01.11
13:30
Ma─Źkovac
Mladi radnik
0
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Ma─Źkovac
0 : 4
Mladi radnik
01.11
13:30
Mladost
Ribnik
2
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Ribnik
01.11
13:30
Parunovac
Šanac
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Parunovac
0 : 0
Šanac
01.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Trajal
6
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Jastrebac
6 : 1
Trajal
01.11
13:30
Gornji Stepoš
13. April
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 0
13. April
01.11
14:00
Mladost 1982
Svetlost
0
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Mladost 1982
0 : 0
Svetlost
01.11
14:00
Dobri─Ź
Dun─Ĺerski
2
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Dobri─Ź
2 : 2
Dun─Ĺerski
01.11
14:00
Partizanski put
NS Tatko
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Partizanski put
3 : 0
NS Tatko
01.11
14:00
Borac
Omladinac
4
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Borac
4 : 1
Omladinac
01.11
14:00
Real
Kosovac
1
5
01.11.2015 14:00
Real
1 : 5
Kosovac
01.11
14:00
Kaćuša
Jug Bogdan
5
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Kaćuša
5 : 0
Jug Bogdan
01.11
14:00
Doljevac
Palilula
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Doljevac
2 : 1
Palilula
01.11
14:00
Mladost (Batuš.)
Koprijan 1975
1
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Mladost (Batuš.)
1 : 0
Koprijan 1975
01.11
14:00
Radni─Źki 1924
Orljane
1
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Radni─Źki 1924
1 : 3
Orljane
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
3
4
01.11.2015 14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
3 : 4
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
01.11
14:00
Naša krila 1936
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
6
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Naša krila 1936
6 : 1
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
01.11
14:00
Branik
Nemetali
6
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Branik
6 : 1
Nemetali
01.11
14:00
Slatina
Sloga
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Slatina
3 : 0
Sloga
01.11
14:00
Blizna
Rudna Glava
0
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Blizna
0 : 3
Rudna Glava
01.11
14:00
Krivelj
Radni─Źki
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Krivelj
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
01.11
14:00
Deli Jovan
Majdanpek
2
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Deli Jovan
2 : 3
Majdanpek
01.11
11:00
Klju─Ź
Polom
3
0
01.11.2015 11:00
Klju─Ź
3 : 0
Polom
01.11
14:00
Svrljiška Topla
Rudar
0
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Svrljiška Topla
0 : 0
Rudar
01.11
14:00
Trebi─Ź
Mladost (S)
7
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Trebi─Ź
7 : 1
Mladost (S)
01.11
14:00
OFK Knjaz
Mid┼żor
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 1
Mid┼żor
01.11
14:00
Omladinac
Grlište
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Grlište
01.11
14:00
Malinik
Osni─ç
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Malinik
2 : 0
Osni─ç
01.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
1
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Zadrugar
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
01.11
14:00
Gnjilan
Mladost
4
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Gnjilan
4 : 1
Mladost
01.11
14:00
┼Żelju┼ía
Napredak
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
┼Żelju┼ía
2 : 0
Napredak
01.11
13:30
Levosoje
Corrotica
2
5
01.11.2015 13:30
Levosoje
2 : 5
Corrotica
01.11
13:30
─îelik
Vihor
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
─îelik
2 : 0
Vihor
01.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Levosoje Talenat
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Levosoje Talenat
01.11
13:30
Bukuroca
P─Źinja
2
3
01.11.2015 13:30
Bukuroca
2 : 3
P─Źinja
01.11
13:30
Trešnjevka
OFK Alakince
2
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Trešnjevka
2 : 4
OFK Alakince
01.11
13:30
Lugina
Mladost (S)
6
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Lugina
6 : 0
Mladost (S)
01.11
13:30
Sloga (L)
Kumarevo
5
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (L)
5 : 2
Kumarevo
01.11
13:30
Zlo─çudovo
Umac
3
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Zlo─çudovo
3 : 2
Umac
01.11
13:30
Sloboda D.B
─îekmin
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloboda D.B
1 : 2
─îekmin
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo GS
Vu─Źje
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo GS
2 : 1
Vu─Źje
01.11
13:30
Mladi Borac
Šumadija
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladi Borac
2 : 1
Šumadija
01.11
13:30
Progres
Planta┼ża
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Progres
2 : 0
Planta┼ża
01.11
13:30
Mladost V
Omladinac
2
5
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost V
2 : 5
Omladinac
01.11
13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Brza
4
2
01.11.2015 13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 2
Brza
01.11
14:00
Radni─Źki
Mladost
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Radni─Źki
3 : 0
Mladost
01.11
14:00
Vrtište
OFK Niš
1
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Vrtište
1 : 2
OFK Niš
01.11
11:00
Crvena zastava
Palilulac
0
1
01.11.2015 11:00
Crvena zastava
0 : 1
Palilulac
01.11
14:00
Sloboda
Proleter
2
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Sloboda
2 : 2
Proleter
01.11
14:00
Rudar
Mramor
0
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Mramor
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
Morava
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
2 : 0
Morava
01.11
11:00
Vulkan
Brzi Brod
2
3
01.11.2015 11:00
Vulkan
2 : 3
Brzi Brod
01.11
14:00
Vladimirovac
Vojvodina
0
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Vladimirovac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
01.11
14:00
Vulturul
Borac (S)
0
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Vulturul
0 : 0
Borac (S)
01.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan (G)
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Partizan (G)
01.11
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Jugoslavija
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Sloga (BNS)
2 : 1
Jugoslavija
01.11
14:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
4
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Budu─çnost (A)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
01.11
13:30
Terekveš
Grani─Źar (G)
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Terekveš
4 : 0
Grani─Źar (G)
01.11
13:30
Hajduk
Polet
2
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Hajduk
2 : 2
Polet
01.11
13:30
Rusin
OFK Šikara
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Rusin
1 : 0
OFK Šikara
01.11
13:30
Omladinac (B)
Radni─Źki 1918
5
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac (B)
5 : 1
Radni─Źki 1918
01.11
13:30
Kordun
Borac
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Kordun
2 : 1
Borac
01.11
13:30
BSK
Kula
2
2
01.11.2015 13:30
BSK
2 : 2
Kula
01.11
13:00
Proleter
Njegoš
3
4
01.11.2015 13:00
Proleter
3 : 4
Njegoš
01.11
13:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Bajša
1
3
01.11.2015 13:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
1 : 3
Bajša
01.11
13:00
Sloga
Vinogradar
0
3
01.11.2015 13:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Vinogradar
01.11
13:30
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
1. Maj Ruma
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
01.11
13:30
Hajduk (D)
OFK Bresta─Ź
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Hajduk (D)
2 : 1
OFK Bresta─Ź
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Donji Petrovci
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo (M)
1 : 1
Donji Petrovci
01.11
13:30
Napredak (P)
Grani─Źar 1924
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak (P)
2 : 0
Grani─Źar 1924
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Mileti─ç
5
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 0
Mileti─ç
01.11
14:00
Stari Grad
Kulpin
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Stari Grad
2 : 1
Kulpin
01.11
14:00
Titel
Krila Krajine
1
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Titel
1 : 3
Krila Krajine
01.11
14:00
Mladost
Budu─çnost
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
01.11
14:00
Sutjeska
Hajduk
2
5
01.11.2015 14:00
Sutjeska
2 : 5
Hajduk
01.11
13:30
Susek
TSK
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Susek
3 : 1
TSK
01.11
13:30
Index
Fruškogorski partizan
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Index
4 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
01.11
13:30
OFK Borac
Mladost (B)
0
2
01.11.2015 13:30
OFK Borac
0 : 2
Mladost (B)
01.11
13:30
Polet
Radni─Źki
3
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Polet
3 : 2
Radni─Źki
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Borac
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
Borac
01.11
13:30
Sindjeli─ç 2012
Borac
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Sindjeli─ç 2012
4 : 0
Borac
01.11
13:30
Banja
Milutinac
1
5
01.11.2015 13:30
Banja
1 : 5
Milutinac
01.11
13:30
Komgrap
Zmaj 1953
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Komgrap
2 : 0
Zmaj 1953
01.11
13:30
Dunav
Pionir
9
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Dunav
9 : 1
Pionir
01.11
13:30
PKB Kovilovo
13. maj
2
2
01.11.2015 13:30
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 2
13. maj
01.11
13:30
OFK Leštane
Bole─Ź
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
OFK Leštane
3 : 1
Bole─Ź
01.11
13:30
Ropo─Źevo
Pudarci
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Ropo─Źevo
3 : 1
Pudarci
01.11
13:30
Dunavac
Avala 1939
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Dunavac
0 : 0
Avala 1939
01.11
13:30
Kosmaj
Vin─Źa
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Kosmaj
1 : 1
Vin─Źa
01.11
Omladinac
7. Juli
0
1
01.11.2015
Omladinac
0 : 1
7. Juli
01.11
Budu─çnost
Sloga
2
1
01.11.2015
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Sloga
01.11
Šumadija
Sloboda
1
1
01.11.2015
Šumadija
1 : 1
Sloboda
01.11
Pobeda
Osipaonica
2
0
01.11.2015
Pobeda
2 : 0
Osipaonica
01.11
Mladi radnik
┼Żelezni─Źar
5
0
01.11.2015
Mladi radnik
5 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
01.11
Bresje Superior
Udarnik
1
0
01.11.2015
Bresje Superior
1 : 0
Udarnik
01.11
SASK
Borac (R)
1
3
01.11.2015
SASK
1 : 3
Borac (R)
01.11
13:30
Makce
Sloga (─ć)
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Makce
2 : 1
Sloga (─ć)
01.11
13:30
Napredak
Dizel
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Dizel
01.11
13:30
Mlava
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Mlava
6 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Krilaš
0
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Krilaš
01.11
13:30
Borac
Mladost
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac
2 : 1
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Rudar
Sloga (B)
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Rudar
1 : 0
Sloga (B)
01.11
13:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Integral
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Petar Dobrnjac
3 : 0
Integral
01.11
13:30
Aran─Ĺelovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
5
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Aran─Ĺelovac
5 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
01.11
13:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
3
01.11.2015 13:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
4 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
01.11
13:30
Vin─Źa
Šatornja
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Vin─Źa
3 : 1
Šatornja
01.11
13:30
Lepenica
Šumadija
0
3
01.11.2015 13:30
Lepenica
0 : 3
Šumadija
01.11
13:30
BSK
Šumadinac
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
BSK
1 : 0
Šumadinac
01.11
13:30
Junkovac
Trnava
3
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Junkovac
3 : 2
Trnava
01.11
13:30
Borac
Banja
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac
3 : 1
Banja
01.11
13:30
┼ŻSK
Pobeda
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
┼ŻSK
2 : 0
Pobeda
01.11
13:30
Prvi partizan
Ariljska rampa
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Prvi partizan
1 : 0
Ariljska rampa
01.11
13:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo
2
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
01.11
13:30
Polet
Savinac
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Polet
0 : 0
Savinac
01.11
13:30
Sevojno
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Sevojno
4 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
01.11
13:30
Višesava
─îajetina
0
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Višesava
0 : 1
─îajetina
01.11
13:30
Drina
Antimon
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Drina
3 : 0
Antimon
01.11
13:30
Borac (L)
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac (L)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (Z)
Jadar
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo (Z)
2 : 0
Jadar
01.11
13:30
Podrinje
Mladost (P)
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Podrinje
3 : 1
Mladost (P)
01.11
13:30
Borac (V)
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac (V)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
01.11
13:30
Hajduk Stanko
BMR Petlova─Źa
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Hajduk Stanko
3 : 0
BMR Petlova─Źa
01.11
14:00
Ka─Źer
Polet
4
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Ka─Źer
4 : 0
Polet
01.11
14:00
Vodoja┼ża
Pobeda
3
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Vodoja┼ża
3 : 1
Pobeda
01.11
14:00
Srbija
Sloga (D)
0
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Srbija
0 : 0
Sloga (D)
01.11
14:00
Šumadinac
Vinogradi DB
1
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Šumadinac
1 : 3
Vinogradi DB
01.11
14:00
Sušica
Mladost
3
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Sušica
3 : 1
Mladost
01.11
14:00
Partizan
─ćava
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Partizan
3 : 0
─ćava
01.11
14:00
Budu─çnost
Sloboda
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Sloboda
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
2
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Borac
01.11
14:00
Real
Borac
3
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Real
3 : 2
Borac
01.11
14:00
Stubal
Ibar
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Stubal
2 : 0
Ibar
01.11
14:00
Granit
Go─Ź
2
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Granit
2 : 2
Go─Ź
01.11
14:00
Polet
OFK Ras
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Polet
2 : 1
OFK Ras
01.11
14:00
Gru┼ża
Rudar
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Gru┼ża
2 : 1
Rudar
01.11
14:00
Mataruge
Radnik
4
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Mataruge
4 : 3
Radnik
01.11
14:00
Ribnica
Pazar Juniors 2011
1
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Ribnica
1 : 3
Pazar Juniors 2011
01.11
Radni─Źki
Sitnica
7
0
01.11.2015
Radni─Źki
7 : 0
Sitnica
01.11
Brezovica
─îaglavica
2
2
01.11.2015
Brezovica
2 : 2
─îaglavica
01.11
13:30
Polet
Mladost (S)
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Polet
3 : 1
Mladost (S)
01.11
13:30
Napredak (Sv)
Rudar (P)
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak (Sv)
1 : 2
Rudar (P)
01.11
13:30
Šumadija
Moravac
4
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Šumadija
4 : 1
Moravac
01.11
13:30
Javor
Rudar (SR)
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Javor
2 : 0
Rudar (SR)
01.11
13:30
Napredak Stubica
Omladinac
3
7
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak Stubica
3 : 7
Omladinac
01.11
13:30
Istok 63
Rudar Stenjevac
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Istok 63
2 : 0
Rudar Stenjevac
01.11
13:30
Omladinski
Supska
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Omladinski
2 : 0
Supska
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Crni Vrh
2
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 4
Crni Vrh
01.11
13:30
Morava
Kolare
0
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Morava
0 : 2
Kolare
01.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Blagotin
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost (D)
4 : 0
Blagotin
01.11
13:30
Juhor
Osaonica
5
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Juhor
5 : 1
Osaonica
01.11
13:30
Šumadinac
Kupinovac
10
5
01.11.2015 13:30
Šumadinac
10 : 5
Kupinovac
01.11
13:30
Mladost (G)
Napredak (SL)
4
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost (G)
4 : 1
Napredak (SL)
01.11
13:30
OFK Gnjila
Mladost
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
OFK Gnjila
4 : 0
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Rubin (DS)
Trudbenik
6
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Rubin (DS)
6 : 1
Trudbenik
01.11
13:30
14. Oktobar
Rubin (Z)
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
14. Oktobar
1 : 1
Rubin (Z)
01.11
13:30
Polet 57
Sloga
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Polet 57
1 : 2
Sloga
01.11
13:30
Kapid┼żija
─îarapan
3
3
01.11.2015 13:30
Kapid┼żija
3 : 3
─îarapan
01.11
13:30
Rasina
Jedinstvo 1936
4
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Rasina
4 : 1
Jedinstvo 1936
01.11
13:30
┼Żabare
Borac
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
┼Żabare
2 : 0
Borac
01.11
13:30
Dvorane
Sebe─Źevac
1
7
01.11.2015 13:30
Dvorane
1 : 7
Sebe─Źevac
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Sokolovi
7
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Budu─çnost
7 : 0
Sokolovi
01.11
13:30
Bukovica
Sloga
1
3
01.11.2015 13:30
Bukovica
1 : 3
Sloga
01.11
13:30
BSK
Kupci
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
BSK
2 : 1
Kupci
01.11
14:00
Tempo
Jastrebac (T)
4
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Tempo
4 : 0
Jastrebac (T)
01.11
11:00
Borac
OFK Dra┼żevac
2
3
01.11.2015 11:00
Borac
2 : 3
OFK Dra┼żevac
01.11
14:00
Vukašinovac
Feniks 2012
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Vukašinovac
1 : 1
Feniks 2012
01.11
11:00
OFK Sloga
Jedinstvo GVD
0
5
01.11.2015 11:00
OFK Sloga
0 : 5
Jedinstvo GVD
01.11
15:00
Marina Kutina
Pobeda
2
0
01.11.2015 15:00
Marina Kutina
2 : 0
Pobeda
01.11
15:00
Moravac (ZT)
4. Juli
2
0
01.11.2015 15:00
Moravac (ZT)
2 : 0
4. Juli
01.11
15:00
Kne┼żica
Grkinja
5
0
01.11.2015 15:00
Kne┼żica
5 : 0
Grkinja
01.11
14:00
Pontes
Napredak
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Pontes
2 : 1
Napredak
01.11
14:00
Milutinovac
Lokomotiva
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Milutinovac
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
01.11
14:00
Egeta
Velika Vrbica
6
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Egeta
6 : 3
Velika Vrbica
01.11
14:00
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
Omladinac
1
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
1 : 2
Omladinac
01.11
14:00
Kladušnica
Mala Vrbica
1
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Kladušnica
1 : 2
Mala Vrbica
01.11
14:00
Rtkovo
Lov─çen
0
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Rtkovo
0 : 2
Lov─çen
01.11
14:00
Polet 1959
Šljivar
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Polet 1959
2 : 1
Šljivar
01.11
14:00
Pobeda
Rongo Siti
2
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Pobeda
2 : 2
Rongo Siti
01.11
14:00
Lokomotiva
Temac
3
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 1
Temac
01.11
14:00
Jerma
Veliki Suvodol
4
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Jerma
4 : 0
Veliki Suvodol
01.11
14:00
Sloga
Mladost
6
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Sloga
6 : 3
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Moravac
OFK Morava
1
5
01.11.2015 13:30
Moravac
1 : 5
OFK Morava
01.11
13:30
Gradac
OFK Bobište
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Gradac
3 : 1
OFK Bobište
01.11
13:30
Marjan MB
Real
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Marjan MB
2 : 0
Real
01.11
13:30
Napredak
Navalin
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
4 : 0
Navalin
01.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Mladost (DL)
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 0
Mladost (DL)
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Sušica 2012
4
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo (G)
4 : 2
Sušica 2012
01.11
11:00
Lemind 1953
Morava
5
1
01.11.2015 11:00
Lemind 1953
5 : 1
Morava
01.11
13:30
BSK
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
BSK
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Š)
01.11
14:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Hajdu─Źica
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Vojvodina (CC)
2 : 0
Hajdu─Źica
01.11
14:00
Karaš (K)
Vojvodina (S)
1
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Karaš (K)
1 : 2
Vojvodina (S)
01.11
14:00
Borac (VS)
Karaš (J)
4
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Borac (VS)
4 : 1
Karaš (J)
01.11
14:00
Banat (I)
Potporanj
7
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Banat (I)
7 : 3
Potporanj
01.11
14:00
Ratar
Partizan (K)
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Ratar
2 : 1
Partizan (K)
01.11
14:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Dunav
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
01.11
14:00
Ševac
Borac (VG)
3
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Ševac
3 : 3
Borac (VG)
01.11
14:00
Proleter
Kolonija
2
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Proleter
2 : 3
Kolonija
01.11
14:00
Tempo
Glogonj
0
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Tempo
0 : 2
Glogonj
01.11
13:30
Napredak
1.Oktobar
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
3 : 1
1.Oktobar
01.11
13:30
Vojvodina (NM)
Proleter
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Vojvodina (NM)
2 : 1
Proleter
01.11
13:30
Omladinac
Terekveš
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Terekveš
01.11
13:30
Vojvodina (B)
Budu─çnost
4
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Vojvodina (B)
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
01.11
13:30
Bega
2. Oktobar
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Bega
3 : 1
2. Oktobar
01.11
13:30
Proleter
┼ŻFK Banat
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Proleter
0 : 0
┼ŻFK Banat
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Omladinac
01.11
13:30
Lehel
Potisje
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Lehel
1 : 0
Potisje
01.11
13:30
OFK Klek
Rusanda
5
0
01.11.2015 13:30
OFK Klek
5 : 0
Rusanda
01.11
13:30
MSK
ASK
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
MSK
1 : 2
ASK
01.11
13:30
OFK Gradnulica
Naftagas
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
OFK Gradnulica
1 : 1
Naftagas
01.11
13:30
Tele─Źka
KFK Kula
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Tele─Źka
3 : 0
KFK Kula
01.11
13:30
Dunav
Jedinstvo (R)
4
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Dunav
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (R)
01.11
13:30
Dinamo
Partizan
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Dinamo
2 : 1
Partizan
01.11
13:30
Grani─Źar
Aleksa Šantić
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Grani─Źar
1 : 0
Aleksa Šantić
01.11
13:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Pali─ç
3
1
01.11.2015 13:00
─Éur─Ĺin
3 : 1
Pali─ç
01.11
13:00
Bikovo
Lokomotiva
1
4
01.11.2015 13:00
Bikovo
1 : 4
Lokomotiva
01.11
13:00
┼Żednik
Bratstvo
0
0
01.11.2015 13:00
┼Żednik
0 : 0
Bratstvo
01.11
13:00
Hajduk
Dušan Silni
5
5
01.11.2015 13:00
Hajduk
5 : 5
Dušan Silni
01.11
13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Elektrovojvodina
1
2
01.11.2015 13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
1 : 2
Elektrovojvodina
01.11
13:00
─îantavir
Solid
3
0
01.11.2015 13:00
─îantavir
3 : 0
Solid
01.11
13:30
Borac (M)
Jedinstvo
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac (M)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
01.11
13:30
Sloboda
No─çaj
4
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloboda
4 : 1
No─çaj
01.11
13:30
Borac (K)
Mitros
0
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac (K)
0 : 2
Mitros
01.11
13:30
Fruškogorac
Sloga
5
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Fruškogorac
5 : 1
Sloga
01.11
13:30
Hajduk 1932
Radni─Źki
3
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Hajduk 1932
3 : 4
Radni─Źki
01.11
13:30
Omladinac
Napredak
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Napredak
01.11
13:30
Obili─ç 1993
Grani─Źar
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Obili─ç 1993
2 : 0
Grani─Źar
01.11
13:30
PSK Putinci
Borac (S)
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
PSK Putinci
4 : 0
Borac (S)
01.11
14:00
Ba─Źka
Hajduk
2
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Ba─Źka
2 : 1
Hajduk
01.11
14:00
Sloga
Iskra
0
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Iskra
01.11
14:00
Mladost Radost
Vojvodina
0
3
01.11.2015 14:00
Mladost Radost
0 : 3
Vojvodina
01.11
14:00
Obili─ç (Vilovo)
Budu─çnost
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Obili─ç (Vilovo)
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
01.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
4
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Mladost
01.11
13:30
Fruškogorac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Fruškogorac
2 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
01.11
13:30
Sremac
─îenej
3
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Sremac
3 : 2
─îenej
01.11
13:30
Borac
Ba─Źka
0
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac
0 : 1
Ba─Źka
01.11
13:30
Rekreativo 011
Dunavac
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Rekreativo 011
3 : 0
Dunavac
01.11
13:30
Crvenka
Mladi proleter
0
11
01.11.2015 13:30
Crvenka
0 : 11
Mladi proleter
01.11
13:30
Sveti Stefan
Heroj Polet
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Sveti Stefan
1 : 0
Heroj Polet
01.11
13:30
Minel
Dedinje
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Minel
1 : 1
Dedinje
01.11
Mladost 1948
Polet
2
1
01.11.2015
Mladost 1948
2 : 1
Polet
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Polet (V)
5
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo (D)
5 : 4
Polet (V)
01.11
13:30
Napredak (P)
Borac (K)
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak (P)
1 : 2
Borac (K)
01.11
13:30
Desine
Vihor
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Desine
4 : 0
Vihor
01.11
13:30
Napredak (B)
Mlava (B)
5
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak (B)
5 : 0
Mlava (B)
01.11
13:30
Polet (B)
Brani─Źevo
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Polet (B)
1 : 0
Brani─Źevo
01.11
13:30
Polet
Zadrugar
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Polet
3 : 0
Zadrugar
01.11
13:30
Omladinac (S)
Sloga 1952
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac (S)
1 : 1
Sloga 1952
01.11
13:30
Bata Buli─ç
Rudar
3
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Bata Buli─ç
3 : 2
Rudar
01.11
13:30
Mladost
Rade Milošević
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Rade Milošević
01.11
13:30
BSK
Omladinac (Š)
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
BSK
1 : 0
Omladinac (Š)
01.11
13:30
Dragoš
Radnik
1
3
01.11.2015 13:30
Dragoš
1 : 3
Radnik
01.11
13:30
Napredak
Radni─Źki
3
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Napredak
3 : 2
Radni─Źki
01.11
13:30
Marjan
Mladost Crni Kao
4
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Marjan
4 : 0
Mladost Crni Kao
01.11
13:30
Mladost MG
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe Vu─Źi─ç
4
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost MG
4 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe Vu─Źi─ç
01.11
13:30
Grivac
Kusovac
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Grivac
3 : 1
Kusovac
01.11
13:30
Mladost (R)
Bare
0
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladost (R)
0 : 2
Bare
01.11
13:30
Sloga
Lokomotiva
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloga
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
01.11
13:30
BSK
Crvena zvezda
4
2
01.11.2015 13:30
BSK
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
01.11
13:30
Jasenica
Proleter
2
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Jasenica
2 : 4
Proleter
01.11
13:30
Šumadinac (S)
Mladi rudar
4
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Šumadinac (S)
4 : 1
Mladi rudar
01.11
13:30
Misa─Źa
Kopljari
0
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Misa─Źa
0 : 4
Kopljari
01.11
13:30
Šumadinac (N)
Budu─çnost
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Šumadinac (N)
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
01.11
13:30
Šamot
Sloga
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Šamot
1 : 1
Sloga
01.11
13:30
Ranilovi─ç
Partizan
4
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Ranilovi─ç
4 : 4
Partizan
01.11
11:00
┼Żabare
B 2000
2
1
01.11.2015 11:00
┼Żabare
2 : 1
B 2000
01.11
13:30
Vlašić
Trešnjevka
1
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Vlašić
1 : 2
Trešnjevka
01.11
13:30
Mrovska
Dobrava
3
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Mrovska
3 : 4
Dobrava
01.11
13:30
Ceri─ç
Sloga
5
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Ceri─ç
5 : 1
Sloga
01.11
13:30
Pri─Źinovi─ç
Radni─Źki
0
2
01.11.2015 13:30
Pri─Źinovi─ç
0 : 2
Radni─Źki
01.11
13:30
Jevremovac
Rankovac
3
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Jevremovac
3 : 1
Rankovac
01.11
13:30
Cer
Mladost (DB)
9
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Cer
9 : 0
Mladost (DB)
01.11
11:00
Crn─Źa
Sloga (LŠ)
2
0
01.11.2015 11:00
Crn─Źa
2 : 0
Sloga (LŠ)
01.11
11:00
Studenac
Cerova
2
0
01.11.2015 11:00
Studenac
2 : 0
Cerova
01.11
13:30
Sloga (S)
Velika Reka
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloga (S)
0 : 0
Velika Reka
01.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Krasava
7
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Jedinstvo
7 : 1
Krasava
01.11
13:30
Stolice
Vidojevica
1
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Stolice
1 : 0
Vidojevica
01.11
13:30
Borac
Milan Orli─ç
1
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac
1 : 1
Milan Orli─ç
01.11
13:30
Borac
Drina
2
4
01.11.2015 13:30
Borac
2 : 4
Drina
01.11
13:30
Mladi Borac
Duško
0
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Mladi Borac
0 : 0
Duško
01.11
13:30
Cer
Partizan
3
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Cer
3 : 0
Partizan
01.11
13:30
Omladinac 2013
Proleter
5
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Omladinac 2013
5 : 0
Proleter
01.11
13:30
Sloga
Mladost (MM)
2
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Mladost (MM)
01.11
13:30
Budu─çnost (PD)
Majur
0
1
01.11.2015 13:30
Budu─çnost (PD)
0 : 1
Majur
01.11
13:30
Torpedo 1924
Budu─çnost (Z)
2
0
01.11.2015 13:30
Torpedo 1924
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (Z)
01.11
11:00
Jadar 2013
Mladost
5
2
01.11.2015 11:00
Jadar 2013
5 : 2
Mladost
01.11
14:00
Popadi─ç
Ribnikar
1
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Popadi─ç
1 : 2
Ribnikar
01.11
14:00
Kolubara 2
Liplje
4
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Kolubara 2
4 : 0
Liplje
01.11
14:00
Rajac
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
2
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Rajac
2 : 2
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
01.11
14:00
Borac
Komanice
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Borac
1 : 1
Komanice
01.11
14:00
Iskra
Gradac
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Iskra
3 : 0
Gradac
01.11
14:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Proleter
2
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2 : 0
Proleter
01.11
14:00
Stepanje
Rubribreza
0
2
01.11.2015 14:00
Stepanje
0 : 2
Rubribreza
01.11
14:00
OFK Stublenica
Polet (DL)
0
2
01.11.2015 14:00
OFK Stublenica
0 : 2
Polet (DL)
01.11
14:00
Azbest
Kremenac
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Azbest
1 : 1
Kremenac
01.11
14:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
Kutlovo
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
1 : 1
Kutlovo
01.11
14:00
Šumadija 1934
OFK Bagremar
3
0
01.11.2015 14:00
Šumadija 1934
3 : 0
OFK Bagremar
01.11
14:00
Divostin
Botunje
1
1
01.11.2015 14:00
Divostin
1 : 1
Botunje
01.11
14:00
Zastava
Hajduk
3
1
01.11.2015 14:00