XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 708 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Novembar 2015

Fudbal

07.11.2015 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Metalac
07.11.2015 13:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Radnički (N)
07.11.2015 13:00 Borac 1 : 1 Voždovac
07.11.2015 13:00 Spartak 0 : 0 Javor Matis
07.11.2015 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Mladost
07.11.2015 13:30 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
07.11.2015 13:30 Bačka (BP) 2 : 1 Inđija
07.11.2015 13:30 Kolubara 0 : 1 Donji Srem
07.11.2015 13:30 Zemun 3 : 1 Loznica
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Sloboda
07.11.2015 13:30 Sindjelić 0 : 2 Napredak
07.11.2015 13:30 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Proleter
07.11.2015 13:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
07.11.2015 13:30 Vitez 1 : 0 Borac
07.11.2015 13:30 Velež 0 : 0 Rudar
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Čelik
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Zrinjski
07.11.2015 13:30 Drina 1 : 0 Travnik
07.11.2015 13:30 Vlasenica 1 : 1 Krupa
07.11.2015 13:30 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2015 13:30 Leotar 4 : 1 Sloboda (NG)
07.11.2015 13:30 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Kozara
07.11.2015 13:30 Drina HE 2 : 0 Sutjeska
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 2 Laktaši
07.11.2015 13:30 Ljubić 6 : 2 Župa
07.11.2015 13:30 Proleter 6 : 1 BSK
07.11.2015 13:30 Ilićka 01 2 : 0 Rudar
07.11.2015 13:30 Napredak 2 : 2 Podrinje
07.11.2015 13:30 Famos 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Br)
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo (Bč) 2 : 1 Mladost (R)
07.11.2015 13:30 Lijevče 1 : 1 OFK Lauš
07.11.2015 13:30 FSA 4 : 0 OFK Ravan
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Brdo 3 : 0 Sloga DIPO
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Gomjenica
07.11.2015 14:00 Karanovac 4 : 0 Naprijed
07.11.2015 13:30 Polet 1926 3 : 1 Hajduk
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Pridjel 0 : 2 Skugrić
07.11.2015 13:30 Guber 2 : 1 OFK Šekovići
07.11.2015 13:30 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Milići
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Trnovica 4 : 3 Partizan
07.11.2015 14:00 Sloboda 1 : 4 Kozara
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga-Nektar 1 : 0 Rekreativo
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Omladinac
07.11.2015 13:00 Polet 4 : 0 4. Juli
07.11.2015 13:00 Borac (K) 3 : 3 Borac (L)
07.11.2015 13:00 Željezničar 0 : 3 Hajduk
07.11.2015 13:00 Borac 1975 1 : 0 27. Juli
07.11.2015 13:00 Vučijak 4 : 0 OFK Zborište
07.11.2015 13:00 BSK 1 : 1 Radnički
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Batković 0 : 1 Kolektiv
07.11.2015 13:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Timočanin
07.11.2015 13:30 Tabane 1970 2 : 0 Timok
07.11.2015 13:30 Trstenik PPT 3 : 1 Ozren
07.11.2015 13:30 Dunav 0 : 0 Radan
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 Temnić 1924
07.11.2015 13:30 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
07.11.2015 13:00 TSC 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
07.11.2015 13:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Senta
07.11.2015 13:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Dolina
07.11.2015 13:00 Vršac 0 : 0 Cement
07.11.2015 13:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 0 Sloga
07.11.2015 13:00 Borac (S) 0 : 1 Dunav
07.11.2015 13:00 Radnički (Š) 0 : 0 Banat
07.11.2015 13:30 Sopot 2 : 0 IMR
07.11.2015 13:30 Teleoptik 2 : 1 BASK
07.11.2015 11:00 GSP Polet 2 : 0 Srem
07.11.2015 13:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Dorćol
07.11.2015 13:30 FAP 0 : 0 Polet (LJ)
07.11.2015 13:30 Mokra Gora 1 : 2 Smederevo 1924
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Šumadija (A)
07.11.2015 13:30 Mačva 0 : 0 Železničar
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
07.11.2015 13:30 Karađorđe 4 : 0 Zvižd
07.11.2015 13:30 Mihajlovac 1934 3 : 1 Šumadija 1903
07.11.2015 13:30 Kosanica 4 : 1 Bošnjane
07.11.2015 13:30 Žitorađa 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
07.11.2015 13:30 SFS Borac 3 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
07.11.2015 13:30 FUD 2 : 0 Župa
07.11.2015 13:30 Lužnica 3 : 1 Balkanski
07.11.2015 13:30 Nebeski Andjeli 0 : 0 Sloga (L)
07.11.2015 13:30 Budućnost (O) 1 : 0 Morava
07.11.2015 13:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 ŽAK
07.11.2015 13:00 Radnički Zrenjanin 5 : 0 Sloboda
07.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (NB)
07.11.2015 13:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 2 Vršac United
07.11.2015 13:00 Srbobran 7 : 2 Tekstilac
07.11.2015 13:00 Polet (S) 2 : 0 OFK Vrbas
07.11.2015 13:00 ŽAK 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
07.11.2015 13:00 Sloga (Č) 3 : 0 Bačka (P)
07.11.2015 13:00 OFK Mladost APA 1 : 2 Bratstvo 1946
07.11.2015 13:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
07.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Veternik
07.11.2015 13:00 Jugović 2 : 1 Hajduk (B)
07.11.2015 13:00 ŽSK 2 : 0 Sloga
07.11.2015 13:00 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 2 Kupinovo
07.11.2015 13:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 2 Sremac
07.11.2015 13:30 Morava 4 : 3 Napredak
07.11.2015 13:30 GFK Jasenica 1911 4 : 1 VGSK
07.11.2015 13:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Gruža
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Omladinac
07.11.2015 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Sloga 1940 (BB)
07.11.2015 13:30 Radnički (V) 3 : 0 Polimlje
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo 1945 2 : 0 Zlatar
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Osečina 2 : 1 Spartak 1924
07.11.2015 13:30 Ovčar 3 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
07.11.2015 13:30 Takovo 1 : 2 Karađorđe
07.11.2015 13:30 Trepča 0 : 2 Bane
07.11.2015 13:30 Omladinac (NS) 0 : 2 Slavija (K)
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Tekstilac 0 : 0 Napredak (D)
07.11.2015 14:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 1 : 5 Malošište
07.11.2015 14:00 Mladost 1976 (Bilj.) 2 : 1 Naša krila 1936
07.11.2015 14:00 Rudna Glava 5 : 2 Krivelj
07.11.2015 13:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Osnić
07.11.2015 13:30 Midžor 1 : 0 Vratarnica
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost (S) 3 : 1 OFK Knjaz
07.11.2015 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Zvezda
07.11.2015 14:00 Vladimir Durković 0 : 1 Gnjilan
07.11.2015 13:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Levosoje
07.11.2015 13:00 Pčinja 10 : 0 Trešnjevka
07.11.2015 13:00 Levosoje Talenat 2 : 0 Bukuroca
07.11.2015 Palilulac 2 : 2 Sloboda
07.11.2015 OFK Niš 1 : 1 Crvena zastava
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo Stević 0 : 3 Dinamo 1945
07.11.2015 13:30 BAK 1 : 0 Vladimirovac
07.11.2015 13:00 Kikinda 1909 0 : 3 Polet
07.11.2015 13:00 Napredak 4 : 3 Banat
07.11.2015 13:00 Borac Aleksandrovo 2 : 1 Naftagas
07.11.2015 13:00 Bilećanin 2 : 0 Proleter 2006
07.11.2015 13:00 Radnički 1911 1 : 5 Mladost
07.11.2015 13:00 Roham 0 : 1 Begej
07.11.2015 13:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2015 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 5 : 0 Krajina
07.11.2015 13:00 Radnički 1918 1 : 0 Kordun
07.11.2015 13:00 Polet 8 : 1 Mladost
07.11.2015 13:00 Graničar (G) 0 : 1 Hajduk
07.11.2015 13:00 Krivaja 2 : 0 Obilić
07.11.2015 13:00 Preporod 10 : 0 Radnički 1905
07.11.2015 13:00 Potisje 5 : 0 Tornjoš
07.11.2015 13:00 Jadran 3 : 0 Proleter
07.11.2015 13:30 1. Maj Ruma 4 : 0 Hajduk (D)
07.11.2015 13:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Sirig 3 : 0 Omladinac
07.11.2015 13:30 Fruškogorski partizan 1 : 0 OFK Futog
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Index
07.11.2015 13:30 Petrovaradin 2 : 0 Železničar
07.11.2015 13:30 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Šajkaš 1908
07.11.2015 13:30 Sofeks 1 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2015 13:30 TSK 1 : 1 Proleter
07.11.2015 13:30 TEK Sloga 1 : 1 Budućnost
07.11.2015 13:30 Napredak 4 : 2 OFK Zabrežje
07.11.2015 13:30 Borac 2 : 1 13. maj
07.11.2015 13:30 Pionir 0 : 11 PKB Kovilovo
07.11.2015 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 1 Dunav
07.11.2015 13:30 Zmaj 1953 0 : 1 Brodarac
07.11.2015 13:30 Institut 3 : 1 Komgrap
07.11.2015 13:30 Milutinac 6 : 0 Policajac
07.11.2015 13:30 Sindjelić 2012 0 : 0 Banja
07.11.2015 13:30 Avala 1939 5 : 1 Pinosava
07.11.2015 13:30 Trgovački 0 : 0 Makce
07.11.2015 13:30 Polet 1 : 1 Krilaš
07.11.2015 13:30 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Junkovac
07.11.2015 13:30 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Vinča
07.11.2015 13:00 Čajetina 7 : 1 Soko
07.11.2015 13:00 Crnokosa 3 : 0 Višesava
07.11.2015 13:00 Mačva 2005 0 : 0 Podrinje
07.11.2015 13:00 Jadar 0 : 3 Sinđelić
07.11.2015 14:00 Kolubara 1 : 2 Trlić
07.11.2015 14:00 Tulari 3 : 0 Junior Novo Naselje
07.11.2015 14:00 Tvrdojevac 1 : 5 OFK Divci
07.11.2015 14:00 Polet 2 : 2 ZSK
07.11.2015 14:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Kačer
07.11.2015 14:00 Sovljak 2 : 1 Tešnjar
07.11.2015 14:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 Banjani
07.11.2015 14:00 Maršić 2 : 1 Jadran
07.11.2015 14:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 Šumadinac
07.11.2015 14:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Ribnica
07.11.2015 14:00 Goč 0 : 1 Polet
07.11.2015 14:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Slatina
07.11.2015 14:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Miokovci
07.11.2015 14:00 Spartak 3 : 4 Majdan
07.11.2015 14:30 Mladost 1 : 4 Lunjevica
07.11.2015 14:00 Donja Vrbava 1 : 1 Omladinac
07.11.2015 13:30 Supska 4 : 3 Polet
07.11.2015 13:30 Rudar (SR) 5 : 0 Napredak Stubica
07.11.2015 13:30 Rudar (P) 5 : 0 Šumadija
07.11.2015 13:30 Sokolovi 2 : 0 BSK
07.11.2015 13:30 Borac 2 : 0 Dvorane
07.11.2015 13:30 Kupci 4 : 1 Žabare
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga 6 : 1 Kapidžija
07.11.2015 13:30 Sebečevac 5 : 0 Bukovica
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo 1936 2 : 0 Budućnost
07.11.2015 13:30 Čarapan 2 : 1 Rasina
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Rutevac 1908 1 : 5 Polet
07.11.2015 13:30 Gredetin 1 : 1 Tempo
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga (K) 4 : 6 Planinac 2015
07.11.2015 13:30 Pobeda 1976 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2015 15:00 Klisura 0 : 3 Knežica
07.11.2015 13:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Pontes
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 11 : 2 Moravac
07.11.2015 13:30 Sušica 2012 3 : 1 Lemind 1953
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Bobište 1 : 4 Marjan MB
07.11.2015 13:00 KFK Kula 1 : 3 Dunav
07.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 1947 1 : 2 Crvenka
07.11.2015 14:00 Elektrovojvodina 0 : 1 Čantavir
07.11.2015 13:00 Dušan Silni 2 : 2 Udarnik Višnjevac
07.11.2015 13:30 Mitros 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
07.11.2015 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 3 : 1 Kabel - Štrand
07.11.2015 13:30 Polet (V) 1 : 2 Napredak (P)
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo (Lj) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
07.11.2015 13:30 Rade Milošević 1 : 0 BSK
07.11.2015 13:00 OFK Jelen 5 : 0 Mladost 2013
07.11.2015 13:00 Čobanče 1 : 0 Cer
07.11.2015 13:00 Majur 2 : 0 Torpedo 1924
07.11.2015 14:00 Rubribreza 1 : 0 OFK Stublenica
07.11.2015 14:00 OFK Bagremar 0 : 1 Seljak
07.11.2015 13:30 Badljevica 1 : 1 Drugovac
07.11.2015 13:30 Petrijevac 4 : 2 Lunjevac
07.11.2015 13:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 2 Landol
07.11.2015 13:30 Omladinac 1 : 4 Podunavac
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 13:00 Čoka 7 : 0 Šampion
07.11.2015 14:00 Banaćanin 1 : 4 Borac
07.11.2015 14:00 Naisus 4 : 1 Baličevac
07.11.2015 14:00 Padina 0 : 1 Arbanasce
07.11.2015 14:30 Bukovik 4 : 1 Hajduk
07.11.2015 14:30 Mladost 1 : 4 Palilulac
07.11.2015 13:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Bistrica
07.11.2015 13:00 OFK Burovo 6 : 1 Sloga
07.11.2015 14:00 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 14:00 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Sinđelić 1934
07.11.2015 13:30 Velika Drenova 3 : 0 Sloboda 1948
07.11.2015 13:30 Stara Čaršija 3 : 2 Rujišnik
07.11.2015 13:30 Borjak 2013 0 : 3 Jugovići
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Marenovo 3 : 3 Parcane
07.11.2015 13:30 Kostrež 1 : 2 OFK Orašje
07.11.2015 13:00 Nomanica 0 : 3 Radnik 2013
07.11.2015 13:00 Veternica 2 : 2 Todorovce
07.11.2015 13:00 Gornje Krajince 0 : 2 Pomoravlje
07.11.2015 13:00 Milanovo 0 : 2 Bratstvo
07.11.2015 13:00 Turekovac 3 : 4 Gornje Sinkovce
07.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Moravac
07.11.2015 13:30 Polet 2 : 2 Bečevica
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Omladinac
07.11.2015 13:30 ZT Gorovič : Mladost (R)
07.11.2015 13:30 Borac 0 : 2 Radoje Domanović
07.11.2015 13:00 Bojić 0 : 2 Maovi MH
07.11.2015 16:30 Mladost (B) 4 : 1 Jadar 1961
07.11.2015 16:30 Mladost (G) 1 : 5 TE Gučevo
07.11.2015 16:30 Granit 0 : 1 Prva Iskra
07.11.2015 16:30 Luk 7 : 0 Sloga
07.11.2015 16:30 Mladost (DD) 5 : 3 Hajduk
07.11.2015 Mladost 5 : 1 Nepričava
07.11.2015 Ratkovac 1 : 1 Sloga
07.11.2015 10:00 Borac 4 : 6 OFK Homolje
07.11.2015 13:30 Best 4 : 7 OFK Selište
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 2 : 3 Jasenovac
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Udarnik
07.11.2015 13:30 Napredak 0 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2015 13:30 Pomoravlje 3 : 0 BSK
07.11.2015 13:00 Pek 4 : 0 Srednjevo
07.11.2015 13:00 Sirakovo 1 : 1 Dunavac
07.11.2015 13:00 Kumane 1 : 1 Radnički
07.11.2015 13:00 Ram 2 : 1 Sloga
07.11.2015 15:30 Zdravinje 2 : 3 Lipovac
07.11.2015 15:30 Jablanica 4 : 2 Mladost 2015
07.11.2015 15:30 Zmajevac 3 : 0 Grkljane
07.11.2015 15:30 Polet 4 : 6 Mudrakovac
07.11.2015 Borac 4 : 0 Budućnost
07.11.2015 Obilic : Baštovan
07.11.2015 Ratajac :
07.11.2015 Garevina : Mladost
07.11.2015 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Iskra
07.11.2015 13:30 Grbalj 0 : 1 Rudar
07.11.2015 13:30 Dečić 1 : 0 Sutjeska
07.11.2015 13:30 Mornar 0 : 1 Lovćen
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Zeta
07.11.2015 13:30 Bokelj 2 : 1 OFK Petrovac
07.11.2015 13:00 Mačva 2 : 5 Mašinac
07.11.2015 14:00 Obilić 3 : 1 Sjeverna zvijezda
07.11.2015 10:00 Brodarac 3 : 1 Partizan
07.11.2015 12:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Radnik
07.11.2015 12:00 Borac 3 : 0 Vitez
07.11.2015 12:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Željezničar
07.11.2015 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Velež
07.11.2015 12:00 Čelik 2 : 1 Mladost
07.11.2015 12:00 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Sloboda
07.11.2015 12:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Olimpic
07.11.2015 12:00 Travnik 2 : 2 Drina
07.11.2015 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 1 Veternik
07.11.2015 10:00 Proleter (BK) 3 : 2 Sloga
07.11.2015 10:00 Vršac 1 : 4 Dinamo 1945
07.11.2015 10:00 Hajduk Junior 5 : 0 Bačka (BP)
07.11.2015 10:00 Spartak 4 : 0 TSC
07.11.2015 13:30 Homoljac 3 : 4 Karadjordje
07.11.2015 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Javor
07.11.2015 13:30 Polet 2 : 0 Sloga (BB)
07.11.2015 13:30 Metalac (GM) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
07.11.2015 10:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Metalac (K)
07.11.2015 12:00 Sloboda (Č) 3 : 0 FAP
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Mladost
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
07.11.2015 12:00 Siti Sport Klub 1 : 0 Radnički (O)
07.11.2015 14:00 Internacional 1 : 0 BSK Borča
07.11.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Zemun
07.11.2015 11:00 Dolina 6 : 1 Unirea
07.11.2015 11:00 Borac (S) 6 : 1 Omladinac
07.11.2015 11:00 Slavija 1 : 2 Glogonj
07.11.2015 10:00 Turbina 2 : 0 Brodarac 1947
07.11.2015 12:00 BSK 1925 2 : 1 Balkan
07.11.2015 13:30 IMT 0 : 2 Studentski Grad
07.11.2015 10:00 Banja 3 : 3 Omladinac
07.11.2015 11:00 Torlak 0 : 2 Dunavac Grocka
07.11.2015 14:00 Buducnost 8 : 0 Seceranac Ada
07.11.2015 20:30 011 3 : 1 Zmaj 1953
07.11.2015 14:30 Berane 0 : 4 Kom
07.11.2015 14:30 Sutjeska 6 : 0 Cetinje
07.11.2015 10:00 BSK Borča MO 1 : 1 Lokomotiva MO
07.11.2015 15:30 Brodarac MO 2 : 0 Zemun MO
07.11.2015 10:00 Radnički (NB) MO 3 : 1 Voždovac MO
07.11.2015 10:00 IMT MO 1 : 5 Bežanija MO
07.11.2015 10:00 BASK MO 3 : 1 Internacional MO
07.11.2015 10:00 Rad MO 0 : 2 OFK Beograd MO
07.11.2015 10:00 011 MO 5 : 0 Sinđelić MO
07.11.2015 13:00 Čukarički 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2015 13:00 Brodarac 1 : 2 Partizan
07.11.2015 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Radnički (NP)
07.11.2015 12:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Petar Puača
07.11.2015 10:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 Proleter 2006
07.11.2015 12:00 TSC 2 : 3 Vrbas
07.11.2015 18:30 011 1 : 1 Studentski Grad
07.11.2015 14:00 Voždovac 1 : 2 Borča
07.11.2015 10:00 BSK 1925 14 : 0 IM Rakovica
07.11.2015 Rudar 3 : 0 Šumadija 1903
07.11.2015 Nacional 0 : 6 Apolon 4
07.11.2015 12:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Junior
07.11.2015 10:00 Bežanija 3 : 0 GSP Polet
07.11.2015 13:00 PKB 4 : 2 Radnički (O)
07.11.2015 18:00 Brodarac 1947 0 : 2 Žarkovo
07.11.2015 12:00 Drina 1 : 0 Radnički Šabački
07.11.2015 12:00 Loznica 3 : 3 Savacium
07.11.2015 13:30 Petlić 2006 2 : 2 Zvižd
07.11.2015 13:30 GFK Jasenice 1911 6 : 1 Sloga (B)
07.11.2015 13:30 AF Duljaj 3 : 3 Sloga (PM)
07.11.2015 13:30 Obilić 3 : 0 Mihajlovac 1934
07.11.2015 10:00 AFK 1 : 3 Njerš Ištvan
07.11.2015 12:00 Vinogradar 2 : 5 Obilić
07.11.2015 12:00 Subotica 0 : 0 Senta
07.11.2015 09:00 Borac 1 : 2 Vinca
07.11.2015 10:00 Avala 0 : 4 Apolon 2010
07.11.2015 13:00 Hajduk 3 : 3 Pinosava
07.11.2015 13:00 Dolina 3 : 2 Mladost (O)
07.11.2015 Polet 0 : 2 Vršac United
07.11.2015 Vojvodina 3 : 3 Jugoslavija
07.11.2015 14:00 Posavina 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 10:00 POFK Savacium 7 : 1 Radnički Stobex
07.11.2015 12:00 Karađorđe 3 : 6 Rađevac
07.11.2015 12:00 Mačva 2005 0 : 4 Donjošorac
07.11.2015 12:00 Radnički 1 : 1 POFK Letnjikovac
07.11.2015 10:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Radnik
07.11.2015 10:00 Borac 6 : 0 Vitez
07.11.2015 10:00 Slavija 0 : 4 Željezničar
07.11.2015 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 0 Velež
07.11.2015 10:00 Čelik 2 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2015 10:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Sloboda
07.11.2015 10:00 Sarajevo 0 : 0 Olimpic
07.11.2015 10:00 Travnik 1 : 3 Drina
07.11.2015 Mladost (G) 1 : 2 Velež
07.11.2015 Stakorina 3 : 0 Rudo
07.11.2015 11:00 Lovćen 0 : 3 Grbalj
07.11.2015 11:00 Radnicki 1 : 0 Graficar
07.11.2015 11:00 Jezero 1 : 1 Igalo
07.11.2015 11:00 Iskra 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 11:00 Sutjeska 7 : 0 Brskovo
07.11.2015 11:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Dečić
07.11.2015 11:00 Zeta 2 : 0 Rudar
07.11.2015 11:00 Mladost 6 : 1 Bokelj
07.11.2015 11:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 3 Mornar
07.11.2015 10:00 Vojvodina 9 : 0 Radnički (NP)
07.11.2015 10:00 Inđija 0 : 8 Petar Puača
07.11.2015 10:00 TSC 4 : 1 Vrbas
07.11.2015 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Tutin
07.11.2015 11:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
07.11.2015 11:00 Bane 4 : 0 Novi Pazar
07.11.2015 slobodan tim : Kiker
07.11.2015 Kosmet 0 : 3 Pazar Juniors
07.11.2015 09:00 FSFV 2 : 1 Dominus
07.11.2015 10:00 Studentski Grad 1 : 2 Radnički (NB)
07.11.2015 11:00 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 1 Kolubara
07.11.2015 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 4 Zemun
07.11.2015 14:00 BSK 1925 3 : 0 Internacional
07.11.2015 10:00 Drina 1 : 4 Donjošorac
07.11.2015 10:00 Loznica 3 : 1 Savacijum
07.11.2015 13:30 Obilić 3 : 0 Presing
07.11.2015 13:30 Plana 6 : 0 Bačinac
07.11.2015 13:30 Cepelin 026 3 : 2 Pinkum
07.11.2015 13:00 OFK Zabrežje 5 : 2 Borac O.
07.11.2015 14:00 Borac P. 1 : 2 IMT
07.11.2015 10:00 Budućnost D. 3 : 0 Srem J.
07.11.2015 12:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Spartak
07.11.2015 Dinamo 1945 9 : 2 Proleter (BK)
07.11.2015 10:00 BAK 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Stević
07.11.2015 Borac 3 : 0 BSK
07.11.2015 10:00 Subotica 0 : 2 Senta
07.11.2015 11:00 Proleter (M) 9 : 2 Omladinac (D)
07.11.2015 Sloga (BNS) 8 : 1 Vojvodina (S)
07.11.2015 Borac (P) 1 : 5 Vladimirovac
07.11.2015 10:00 PKB PS 2 : 2 Pionir
07.11.2015 13:30 Dorćol 0 : 1 Hajduk
07.11.2015 13:30 Torlak 4 : 0 Trudbenik
07.11.2015 Petar Urošev 5 : 0 Slavija
07.11.2015 Borac 3 : 0 Mladost (V)
07.11.2015 Mika Antić 1 : 3 Tempo
07.11.2015 10:00 Radnički 10 : 1 Polet
07.11.2015 10:00 Jedinstvo (Š) : Karađorđe
07.11.2015 12:00 OFK Šabac 6 : 0 Mladost (P)
07.11.2015 Mladost (G) 4 : 0 Velež
07.11.2015 Stakorina 3 : 0 Rudo
07.11.2015 14:30 Trijumf 8 : 0 Požarevac
07.11.2015 12:00 Rosulja 2014 0 : 2 Kolibri
07.11.2015 Milutinac : Crvena zvezda
07.11.2015 Obilić : Sloga Radnički
07.11.2015 10:00 Akademija RAĐ 0 : 6 OFK Šabac
07.11.2015 10:00 OFK Atletiko : Mačva (Š)
07.11.2015 10:00 Karađorđe : Rađevac
07.11.2015 10:00 Mačva 2005 0 : 1 Donjošorac
07.11.2015 10:00 Radnički (K) : POFK Letnjikovac
07.11.2015 10:00 Radnički Obrenovac 0 : 1 Zemun
07.11.2015 18:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 BSK Borča
07.11.2015 10:00 Budućnost (D) 1 : 5 IMT
07.11.2015 10:00 Fer Plej 06 0 : 4 Olimpik
07.11.2015 13:00 Studentski Grad 1 : 2 Sindjelić 2012
07.11.2015 09:30 Spartak '03 0 : 4 TSC
07.11.2015 10:00 Arena SU 3 : 0 Subotica '03
07.11.2015 Presing 6 : 0 Stari Grad
07.11.2015 Petlić : Sloga
07.11.2015 Kostolac 2008 1 : 2 Plana
07.11.2015 Jasenica 1911 0 : 0 Kolonija
07.11.2015 Đokić 2 : 1 Bambi
07.11.2015 10:00 Presing 6 : 0 Stari Grad
07.11.2015 10:00 Petlić : Sloga
07.11.2015 10:00 Kostolac 2008 0 : 10 Plana
07.11.2015 10:00 Jasenica 1911 : Kolonija
07.11.2015 10:00 Đokić 2 : 1 Bambi
07.11.2015 09:00 Rad 2 : 1 Ada
07.11.2015 11:00 OLE 0 : 0 OFK Beograd

Košarka

07.11.2015 21:00 Partizan NIS 86 : 77 Budućnost VOLI
07.11.2015 17:00 Igokea 54 : 65 Krka
07.11.2015 19:00 Sutjeska 68 : 80 Cibona
07.11.2015 20:30 Vojvodina Srbijagas 79 : 82 Beovuk 72
07.11.2015 19:30 Sloga 51 : 68 FMP
07.11.2015 19:00 Spartak 73 : 67 Napredak Rubin
07.11.2015 19:00 Borac 67 : 61 OKK Beograd
07.11.2015 20:00 Konstantin 84 : 77 Tamiš
07.11.2015 19:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 88 : 48 Niš
07.11.2015 15:00 Dynamic BG 74 : 65 Dunav
07.11.2015 20:00 Vojvodina 68 : 73 Plana
07.11.2015 19:00 Sloboda 82 : 71 Proleter
07.11.2015 19:00 Napredak 106 : 75 Mladost
07.11.2015 18:00 Široki 88 : 83 Kakanj
07.11.2015 18:00 Sloboda 89 : 68 Građanski
07.11.2015 18:00 Mladost 86 : 81 Zrinjski
07.11.2015 18:00 Bošnjak 63 : 70 Spars
07.11.2015 18:00 Student 96 : 60 Varda HE
07.11.2015 19:00 Drina Birač 71 : 69 Sutjeska
07.11.2015 19:00 HEO 69 : 57 Borac
07.11.2015 19:00 Slavija 1996 78 : 82 Teslić
07.11.2015 20:00 Mladost Vesna 80 : 72 Jastrebac
07.11.2015 19:00 Prokuplje 71 : 73 Sokobanja
07.11.2015 18:30 OKK Junior 71 : 65 Knjaževac
07.11.2015 19:00 Zlatar 73 : 78 Student BB
07.11.2015 20:30 Svilajnac Kompo 81 : 80 Klik
07.11.2015 18:00 Šabac 77 : 87 Priboj
07.11.2015 19:00 Crnokosa 79 : 70 Radnički 1950
07.11.2015 13:30 BKK Radnički 68 : 96 Slodes
07.11.2015 12:00 Torlak Aboca 78 : 84 Kolubara LA 2003
07.11.2015 18:00 Stara Pazova 83 : 80 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 15:30 Futog Tehnomer 97 : 74 Železničar
07.11.2015 20:30 Kris Kros 97 : 64 Odžaci
07.11.2015 20:00 Sloven 90 : 70 Crvenka
07.11.2015 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 84 : 77 Vrbas
07.11.2015 19:30 Student 014 77 : 67 Loznica
07.11.2015 13:30 M015 78 : 68 Vladimirci
07.11.2015 18:00 Rađevac 105 : 102 Mladost 2014
07.11.2015 18:00 Morava 89 : 61 Play Off
07.11.2015 15:20 Zvezdara 2 46 : 79 Ras
07.11.2015 15:30 Novi Beograd 7 68 : 49 Viva
07.11.2015 17:30 Kadet 48 : 88 Dunav 2014
07.11.2015 19:00 Vojvodina NM 83 : 76 SO Koš
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost Veternik 82 : 77 Sloboda NS
07.11.2015 20:00 Bagljaš 92 : 74 Feniks
07.11.2015 18:30 Star Beočin 105 : 65 Karađorđevo
07.11.2015 19:00 Omladinac 101 : 54 Vojka
07.11.2015 17:00 Partizan 93 : 79 Pink
07.11.2015 Jadran 95 : 82 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 17:00 Nova Pazova 73 : 84 Dinamo
07.11.2015 Temnić 0 : 20 Kopaonik
07.11.2015 16:00 Paraćin 75 : 66 Trepča
07.11.2015 19:30 KKK Radnički 84 : 55 Sloga (D)
07.11.2015 19:00 BSK Junior 79 : 87 Zicer
07.11.2015 17:00 Vlasotince 73 : 57 Jug
07.11.2015 21:00 Hajduk Veljko 91 : 86 Đerdap
07.11.2015 19:00 Bor 72 : 128 Vojvodina
07.11.2015 19:00 Vrbas Medela 82 : 68 Kraljevo
07.11.2015 16:30 Spartak 69 : 56 Radnički
07.11.2015 18:00 Novosadska ŽKA 46 : 72 Radivoj Korać
07.11.2015 17:00 Šumadija 58 : 68 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2015 16:30 Student 74 : 67 Vršac
07.11.2015 15:30 Bežanija 69 : 50 Proleter
07.11.2015 18:30 Titel 88 : 54 Srem
07.11.2015 13:00 Loznica 101 : 59 Železničar
07.11.2015 18:00 Rudar Sport 57 : 86 Play Off
07.11.2015 18:00 RMU Banovići 84 : 53 Brčanka
07.11.2015 18:00 Željezničar 81 : 44 Impuls

Odbojka

07.11.2015 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
07.11.2015 19:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2015 19:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Partizan
07.11.2015 18:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Spartak
07.11.2015 17:00 VA 014 1 : 3 Borac
07.11.2015 15:00 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Metalac Takovo
07.11.2015 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 1 : 3 Mladi radnik
07.11.2015 19:00 Bavanište 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 16:00 Jagodina 0 : 3 Smederevo Carina
07.11.2015 16:00 Topličanin 3 : 1 Milenijum
07.11.2015 19:00 Gračac 3 : 1 Užice
07.11.2015 14:00 Antena 2 : 3 Drina
07.11.2015 16:00 Napredak 037 3 : 0 Partizan 2012
07.11.2015 19:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 1 Lotus
07.11.2015 18:00 Putevi 0 : 3 Partizan
07.11.2015 18:00 Hercegovina 2 : 3 Mladost-Expans
07.11.2015 17:00 Bečej 3 : 0 Kulpin
07.11.2015 14:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Srem
07.11.2015 16:00 Vrbas 0 : 3 Vojvodina 2
07.11.2015 19:30 Karađorđe 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 18:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Šumadija
07.11.2015 17:00 BMR Petlovača 1947 0 : 3 Lucky Star
07.11.2015 19:00 VGSK 3 : 1 Loznica
07.11.2015 13:00 Ribnica 2 3 : 0 Knez Lazar
07.11.2015 15:00 Zvečan 0 : 3 Goč
07.11.2015 14:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Morava
07.11.2015 14:00 Radan 1 : 3 Topličanin 2
07.11.2015 14:00 Vranje 3 : 0 Surdulica
07.11.2015 10:00 Knjaževac 1 : 3 Timok 2
07.11.2015 19:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Dunav Voley 2
07.11.2015 20:00 Šid 3 : 1 Novi Sad 2
07.11.2015 12:00 Banat 3 : 0 Borac 2
07.11.2015 14:00 Kikinda 3 : 1 Mladost
07.11.2015 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Majevica
07.11.2015 18:00 Modriča Optima 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
07.11.2015 18:00 Gradiška 1 : 3 Tempo
07.11.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Drina
07.11.2015 19:00 Vizura 3 : 1 MD Zrenjanin
07.11.2015 18:00 Dinamo 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
07.11.2015 20:00 TENT 3 : 0 Kraguj Volejform
07.11.2015 19:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
07.11.2015 18:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 1 : 3 Smederevo
07.11.2015 18:00 Futog 3 : 0 FOK
07.11.2015 17:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 1 Milenijum
07.11.2015 15:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 2
07.11.2015 16:00 Ruma 3 : 0 Odbojka 013
07.11.2015 17:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Trstenik
07.11.2015 17:00 Tutin Dalas 2 : 3 Borac
07.11.2015 17:00 Crnokosa 1 : 3 Ekonomac
07.11.2015 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 0 Zlatibor
07.11.2015 16:00 Sterija 1 : 3 Lazarevac
07.11.2015 17:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Roda
07.11.2015 18:00 Mali Zvornik 3 : 1 Mladi Radnik
07.11.2015 17:00 Srbijanka 014 0 : 3 Ub
07.11.2015 18:00 Paraćin 3 : 0 Surdulica
07.11.2015 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 0 : 3 Leskovac 98
07.11.2015 18:00 Bor 3 : 0 Pirot
07.11.2015 18:00 Arilje 0 : 3 Tajm
07.11.2015 13:00 Zvečan 0 : 3 Leposavić
07.11.2015 Koteks 3 : 2 Novi Pazar
07.11.2015 13:30 Pusta Reka 0 : 3 Panda
07.11.2015 Radan 3 : 0 ŽOK Topličanin
07.11.2015 14:00 Knjaževac 2 : 3 ŽOK 030
07.11.2015 15:00 Volejstars 3 : 0 Hajduk
07.11.2015 15:30 Merkur 3 : 0 CVS
07.11.2015 16:30 Žitište 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume 2
07.11.2015 19:00 Volejstars 0 : 3 Proleter
07.11.2015 19:00 MD Zrenjanin 2 3 : 1 Hercegovina
07.11.2015 15:00 Banat 1 : 3 Radnički
07.11.2015 17:00 Kikinda 3 : 0 Krajišnik
07.11.2015 Jedinstvo 3 3 : 1 Beočin Metal
07.11.2015 Lavovi 07 3 : 0 Eaton Srem Tempo 3
07.11.2015 Star 1 : 3 FOK 2
07.11.2015 Maks 0 : 3 Mladost
07.11.2015 15:00 VST 2 : 3 Novi Sad
07.11.2015 13:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Grbić
07.11.2015 15:45 Futog vest 2 : 3 Slavija
07.11.2015 11:30 BiT 0 : 3 Dunav Volej
07.11.2015 12:00 Železnik 2012 3 : 2 As Batajnica
07.11.2015 20:00 Dunav 3 : 0 Mladenovac
07.11.2015 20:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Kralj
07.11.2015 09:30 Volleyland 3 : 0 Vizura 2
07.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Rađevac
07.11.2015 19:00 Osečina 0 : 3 Proleter
07.11.2015 15:30 Panonija 0 : 3 Senta
07.11.2015 12:00 KI 0230 1 : 3 Čoka
07.11.2015 13:30 Libero 1 : 3 Futog 2
07.11.2015 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Goks In 2
07.11.2015 13:30 Voriors 3 : 0 Volfland
07.11.2015 10:00 Srem 022 0 : 3 Radinci Volej
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 07 3 : 1 Sremac
07.11.2015 12:00 Rudar 2 : 3 Carina
07.11.2015 14:30 Fenix Čukarički 3 : 0 Spas
07.11.2015 21. maj 0 : 3 Roda 2
07.11.2015 18:00 Balkana 0 : 3 Stakorina
07.11.2015 16:00 Jahorina 3 : 2 Hercegovac
07.11.2015 18:00 HE Drini 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
07.11.2015 18:00 Slavija 2 : 3 Laktaši
07.11.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 1 Glasinac

Rukomet

07.11.2015 19:00 Hercegovina 28 : 24 Banatski Karlovac
07.11.2015 19:00 Jedinstvo 26 : 23 Lavovi BP
07.11.2015 19:00 ŽSK 28 : 21 Kikinda
07.11.2015 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 34 : 24 Jastrebac
07.11.2015 19:00 Mladost 1949 16 : 28 ORK Bor
07.11.2015 19:00 Žitorađa 28 : 44 Planinka PV
07.11.2015 17:00 Bela Palanka 40 : 23 BSK Heba
07.11.2015 19:00 Trepča 31 : 28 Mladost
07.11.2015 15:00 Lokomotiva 30 : 21 Arilje
07.11.2015 19:00 Župa 54 31 : 27 Napredak
07.11.2015 17:00 Radnički 2 40 : 30 Metalac
07.11.2015 17:00 Studentski grad 16 : 18 PKB
07.11.2015 17:00 Sindjelić 21 : 27 Loznica
07.11.2015 19:00 Novi Beograd 26 : 29 Rekreativo
07.11.2015 19:00 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 32 : 27 Mačva
07.11.2015 20:00 Sloga 27 : 22 Partizan 2
07.11.2015 19:00 Beočin 34 : 28 Potisje Pleteks
07.11.2015 19:00 Mladost 34 : 24 Vojvoda Stepa
07.11.2015 19:00 Crvenka 2 30 : 28 Sivac
07.11.2015 19:00 Mladost TSK 25 : 24 Srem SM
07.11.2015 18:30 Gučevo 17 : 33 Metaloplastika 2
07.11.2015 15:00 Zemun 1957 30 : 22 Jedinstvo 1974
07.11.2015 14:00 Prva Iskra Barič 27 : 25 Dorćol
07.11.2015 19:30 Lazarevac 20 : 25 Radnički
07.11.2015 19:00 Radnički 55 : 17 Brestovac
07.11.2015 19:00 Knjaževac 35 : 25 Rudar
07.11.2015 19:00 Bane : Štrpce
07.11.2015 19:00 Karađorđe 33 : 21 Šamot 2
07.11.2015 17:40 Partizan 28 : 26 Radnički
07.11.2015 14:00 Gaj 28 : 38 Omladinac (D)
07.11.2015 18:00 Crepaja 38 : 22 Radnički
07.11.2015 15:00 Unirea 31 : 43 Dolovo
07.11.2015 Somborelektro 26 : 31 Graničar
07.11.2015 19:00 Rusin 29 : 22 Borac
07.11.2015 Vojput 2 40 : 25 Sombor
07.11.2015 Dalmatinac 26 : 26 Grafičar
07.11.2015 14:00 Morava 2 25 : 34 Požarevac 2
07.11.2015 18:00 Drina 29 : 28 Mladost
07.11.2015 18:00 Lokomotiva 27 : 21 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
07.11.2015 18:00 Hercegovina 39 : 27 Bijeljina
07.11.2015 18:30 Minaqua Vojvodina 26 : 30 Železničar
07.11.2015 18:00 Naisa 31 : 29 Kučevo
07.11.2015 19:00 Jagodina 27 : 23 Medicinar
07.11.2015 18:00 Sloga 26 : 30 Radnički
07.11.2015 18:00 Radnički (S) 19 : 49 Proleter SP
07.11.2015 18:00 Pirot 22 : 25 Pančevo
07.11.2015 16:30 Voždovac 1955 34 : 24 Petrovac
07.11.2015 19:30 Avala 34 : 22 Metalac 2015
07.11.2015 18:30 Mladost 15 : 36 Radnički BG
07.11.2015 13:00 Prijepolje 24 : 28 Župa
07.11.2015 20:00 Metalac AD 30 : 15 Napredak 12
07.11.2015 15:00 Izvor Bukovička Banja 2 37 : 24 Čačak
07.11.2015 20:00 Radan 22 : 32 Vranje
07.11.2015 19:00 Đerdap 24 : 30 Naisa 2
07.11.2015 17:30 Rtanj 18 : 29 Knjaževac
07.11.2015 16:00 Senta 21 : 34 Dolovo
07.11.2015 18:00 Apatin 28 : 20 Deronje
07.11.2015 19:00 Jastrebac 54 : 12 Paraćin
07.11.2015 17:00 Niška Banja 16 : 17 Dubočica
07.11.2015 16:30 Rusin 23 : 21 Miletić
07.11.2015 18:00 Mira 29 : 24 Zrinjski
07.11.2015 20:00 Goražde 30 : 25 Rogatica
07.11.2015 18:00 Lokomotiva 26 : 27 Bihać
07.11.2015 20:00 Ilidža 30 : 29 Krivaja