XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
771 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 8 Novembar 2015


Fudbal

08.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Radni─Źki (S)
3
1
08.11.2015 11:00 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
OFK Bor
Moravac Orion
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Od┼żaci
1
0
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (O)
IMT
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
IMT
08.11
13:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Turbina
0
0
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
08.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac 1947
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
11:00
┼Żarkovo
Budu─çnost
2
0
08.11.2015 11:00 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Kopaonik
Juhor
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Lugomir
Leva─Ź
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Jedinstvo (P)
0
5
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 5
08.11
13:30
Rembas
Morava
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Rudar (P)
Šarbanovac
5
2
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 2
08.11
13:30
Kablovi
Zaplanjac
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Bu─Źje
Moravica
0
0
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
08.11
13:30
Hajduk Veljko
─Éerdap
0
3
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 3
08.11
13:30
Bukovik
Rtanj
2
3
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 3
08.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (L)
Pukovac
0
1
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
08.11
13:30
Rudar Alpos
Svrljig
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Jablanica
Vranjska Banja
0
2
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 2
08.11
13:30
Budu─çnost (P)
Mladost (M)
0
1
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
08.11
13:30
Bobište
Vlasina
2
2
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 2
08.11
13:30
Ropotovo
Jedinstvo (P)
4
0
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
08.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Sloga
3
1
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
08.11
13:00
Polet
Proleter (BK)
0
2
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
08.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Tisa (A)
1
1
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
08.11
13:00
Tavankut
Subotica
2
2
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
08.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (G)
Slavija
2
0
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
08.11
10:00
Kabel
LSK La─çarak
1
0
08.11.2015 10:00 1 : 0
08.11
13:00
Borac
Budu─çnost (SN)
1
1
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Vr─Źin
Torlak
1
3
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 3
08.11
13:30
Ba─çevac
Hajduk
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Borac
Lokomotiva
0
2
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 2
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Zvezdara
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
PKB
Lepušnica
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30
PKB
2 : 1
08.11
11:00
Prva Iskra
BSK Batajnica
0
0
08.11.2015 11:00 0 : 0
08.11
10:00
Grafi─Źar
Balkan
3
0
08.11.2015 10:00 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Šapine
Basarac
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Borac
Radni─Źki 1926
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Proleter
RSK
0
0
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
RSK
08.11
13:30
Brezovica
Radni─Źki Stobex
3
2
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 2
08.11
13:30
Provo
Zlatibor
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Ra─Ĺevac
Sloga (S)
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Ribnica
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Tutin
Jošanica
0
0
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
08.11
13:30
Orlovac
Arsenal
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Draga─Źevo
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
OFK Batinac
Partizan
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost (J)
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
BSK
2
3
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 3
BSK
08.11
13:30
Dragocvet
OFK Bratstvo
0
0
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
08.11
13:30
Mladi radnik
Sloga
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Kušiljevo
Bratstvo
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Napredak (Z)
Morava 1918
0
0
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
08.11
13:30
13. April
Sloga
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Trajal
Gornji Stepoš
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Šanac
Jastrebac
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Naupare
Parunovac
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Ribnik
Blagotin
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Mladi radnik
Mladost
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Gradina
Ma─Źkovac
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
─îitluk
Vinogradar
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Jug Bogdan
Polet
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Kosovac
Kaćuša
6
0
08.11.2015 13:30 6 : 0
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
Real
7
2
08.11.2015 13:30 7 : 2
08.11
13:30
NS Tatko
Borac
4
1
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 1
08.11
13:30
Pobeda
Partizanski put
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Dun─Ĺerski
Topli─Źanin
2
5
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 5
08.11
13:30
Svetlost
Dobri─Ź
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Mladost 1982
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
14:00
Palilula
Polet
2
1
08.11.2015 14:00 2 : 1
08.11
14:00
Rasova─Źa
Morava
1
3
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 3
08.11
14:00
Orljane
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
08.11.2015 14:00 4 : 0
08.11
14:00
Zemljoradnik
Radni─Źki 1924
2
2
08.11.2015 14:00 2 : 2
08.11
14:00
Doljevac
Mladost (Batuš.)
1
1
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 1
08.11
14:00
Nemetali
─îubra
3
0
08.11.2015 14:00 3 : 0
08.11
14:00
Polom
Pore─Ź
3
2
08.11.2015 14:00 3 : 2
08.11
14:00
Majdanpek
Klju─Ź
1
0
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 0
08.11
14:00
Radni─Źki
Deli Jovan
4
1
08.11.2015 14:00 4 : 1
08.11
11:00
Sloga
Blizna
1
0
08.11.2015 11:00 1 : 0
08.11
14:00
BSK
Slatina
0
0
08.11.2015 14:00
BSK
0 : 0
08.11
14:00
Branik
Zlot
2
1
08.11.2015 14:00 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Grlište
Malinik
1
5
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 5
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Omladinac
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
ŠSK
Trebi─Ź
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Polet
Rgotina
2
6
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 6
08.11
13:30
Svrljiška Topla
BSK
2
8
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 8
BSK
08.11
14:00
Napredak
Spartak
3
0
08.11.2015 14:00 3 : 0
08.11
14:00
Pade┼ż
┼Żelju┼ía
3
0
08.11.2015 14:00 3 : 0
08.11
14:00
Mladost
Tanasko Raji─ç
2
4
08.11.2015 14:00 2 : 4
08.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Borac
6
1
08.11.2015 14:00 6 : 1
08.11
13:00
Pavlovac
Lugina
1
2
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
08.11
13:00
Ternoci
Bilja─Źi
6
0
08.11.2015 13:00 6 : 0
08.11
13:00
OFK Alakince
Samolica
4
1
08.11.2015 13:00 4 : 1
08.11
13:00
Vihor
Mladost (B)
0
2
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
08.11
11:00
Corrotica
─îelik
2
2
08.11.2015 11:00 2 : 2
08.11
13:30
Kumarevo
Brza
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Planta┼ża
Mladost V
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Šumadija
Progres
4
2
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 2
08.11
13:30
Vu─Źje
Mladi Borac
4
1
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 1
08.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Jedinstvo GS
5
0
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 0
08.11
13:30
─îekmin
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Umac
Sloboda D.B
6
1
08.11.2015 13:30 6 : 1
08.11
13:30
Sloga (L)
Zlo─çudovo
3
3
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 3
08.11
Brzi Brod
Radni─Źki
3
0
08.11.2015 3 : 0
08.11
Morava
Vulkan
2
2
08.11.2015 2 : 2
08.11
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (GM)
1
1
08.11.2015 1 : 1
08.11
Mramor
Aluminjum
3
2
08.11.2015 3 : 2
08.11
Proleter
Rudar
3
1
08.11.2015 3 : 1
08.11
Mladost
Vrtište
3
4
08.11.2015 3 : 4
08.11
13:30
Mladost (O)
Partizan (U)
5
0
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 0
08.11
13:30
Jugoslavija
Mladost (V)
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Partizan (G)
Sloga (BNS)
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Borac (S)
Crvena zvezda
4
0
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Vulturul
4
0
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
08.11
13:00
Kula
Terekveš
2
2
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
08.11
13:00
Borac
BSK
3
0
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
BSK
08.11
13:00
OFK Šikara
Omladinac (B)
3
2
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 2
08.11
13:00
Lipar
Rusin
6
1
08.11.2015 13:00 6 : 1
08.11
13:00
Omladinac (D)
Stanišić
1
0
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
08.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
08.11
13:00
Bajša
Sloga
3
2
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 2
08.11
13:00
Ba─Źka
E─Ĺ┼íeg
7
0
08.11.2015 13:00 7 : 0
08.11
13:30
Hrtkovci
Partizan
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Ljukovo
Podrinje
0
1
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
08.11
13:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Sloven
2
4
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 4
08.11
13:30
Grani─Źar 1924
Rudar
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Donji Petrovci
Napredak (P)
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
OFK Bresta─Ź
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Jadran
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
1
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
08.11
13:30
Hajduk
Hercegovac
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Sutjeska
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Borac
Mladost
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Krila Krajine
Tvrdjava
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Kulpin
Titel
3
6
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 6
08.11
13:30
Mileti─ç
Stari Grad
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
0
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
08.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Borac
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Veliki Borak
Mladost (─î)
4
0
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
08.11
10:00
Radni─Źki
Mladost (C)
1
1
08.11.2015 10:00 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Strelac
Polet
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
OFK Borac
Šumadija
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Bole─Ź
Vin─Źa
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Velika Krsna
Dunavac
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Pudarci
Kova─Źevac
3
3
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 3
08.11
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Ropo─Źevo
3
2
08.11.2015 10:00 3 : 2
08.11
Borac (R)
Omladinac
2
0
08.11.2015 2 : 0
08.11
Udarnik
SASK
1
1
08.11.2015 1 : 1
08.11
┼Żelezni─Źar
Bresje Superior
1
2
08.11.2015 1 : 2
08.11
Ba─Źinac
Mladi radnik
2
5
08.11.2015 2 : 5
08.11
Osipaonica
Mladi borac
4
1
08.11.2015 4 : 1
08.11
Sloboda
Pobeda
1
0
08.11.2015 1 : 0
08.11
Sloga
Šumadija
0
0
08.11.2015 0 : 0
08.11
7. Juli
Budu─çnost
3
0
08.11.2015 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Napredak
─Éerdap
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Mlava
Sloga (─ć)
5
1
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 1
08.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Dizel
2
2
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 2
08.11
13:30
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
1
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 1
08.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
3
2
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 2
08.11
13:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Vojvoda Milenko
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Integral
Sloga (B)
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Pobeda
Aran─Ĺelovac
3
4
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 4
08.11
13:30
Banja
┼ŻSK
0
1
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
08.11
13:30
Trnava
Borac
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
10:00
Šumadija
BSK
2
1
08.11.2015 10:00 2 : 1
BSK
08.11
13:30
Šatornja
Lepenica
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Vitlina-Bokanja
5
2
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 2
08.11
13:00
Peru─çac
Prvi partizan
1
3
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 3
08.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jasen
3
0
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
08.11
13:00
Savinac
Sevojno
3
1
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
0
2
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
08.11
11:00
Ariljska rampa
Napredak
9
3
08.11.2015 11:00 9 : 3
08.11
13:00
BMR Petlova─Źa
Mladost (PP)
1
1
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
08.11
13:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Hajduk Stanko
2
0
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
08.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
Borac (V)
3
1
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
2
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
08.11
13:00
Antimon
Borac (L)
2
1
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
08.11
13:00
Lipolist
Drina
1
3
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 3
08.11
14:00
Joševa
OFK Jabu─Źje
1
1
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 1
08.11
14:00
Pobeda
Borac
3
1
08.11.2015 14:00 3 : 1
08.11
14:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
1
1
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 1
08.11
14:00
Kolonija
Budu─çnost
4
3
08.11.2015 14:00 4 : 3
08.11
14:00
Mladost
Partizan
3
1
08.11.2015 14:00 3 : 1
08.11
14:00
Vinogradi DB
Sušica
0
1
08.11.2015 14:00 0 : 1
08.11
14:00
Vodoja┼ża
Srbija
1
5
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 5
08.11
14:00
Budu─çnost
Real
0
0
08.11.2015 14:00 0 : 0
08.11
14:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Radni─Źki
1
2
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 2
08.11
14:00
Rudar
Mataruge
4
2
08.11.2015 14:00 4 : 2
08.11
14:00
OFK Ras
Gru┼ża
4
2
08.11.2015 14:00 4 : 2
08.11
14:00
Ibar
Granit
1
0
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 0
08.11
14:00
Borac
Stubal
4
1
08.11.2015 14:00 4 : 1
08.11
13:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Omladinski
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
Istok 63
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Hajduk
Javor
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Moravac
Radni─Źki
1
3
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 3
08.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Napredak (Sv)
2
2
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 2
08.11
13:30
Napredak (SL)
Budu─çnost
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Kupinovac
Mladost (G)
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Osaonica
Šumadinac
4
0
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Juhor
1
3
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 3
08.11
13:30
Ursule
Resavac
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Blagotin
Vinora─Źa
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Kolare
Mladost (D)
4
0
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
08.11
13:30
Crni Vrh
Morava
3
3
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 3
08.11
13:30
Sloga
OFK Gnjila
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
13:30
Stari Trstenik
Polet 57
5
1
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 1
08.11
13:30
Rubin (Z)
Varvarin
5
1
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 1
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
14. Oktobar
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Trudbenik
Donji Kopaonik
3
3
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 3
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Rubin (DS)
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
11:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Ratar
4
1
08.11.2015 11:00 4 : 1
08.11
11:00
Feniks 2012
OFK Sloga
5
0
08.11.2015 11:00 5 : 0
08.11
13:30
OFK Dra┼żevac
Vukašinovac
4
2
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 2
08.11
13:30
Jastrebac (T)
Borac
1
1
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
08.11
15:00
Grkinja
Marina Kutina
4
2
08.11.2015 15:00 4 : 2
08.11
15:00
4. Juli
Toplica
3
0
08.11.2015 15:00 3 : 0
08.11
15:00
Dušnik
Moravac (ZT)
1
3
08.11.2015 15:00 1 : 3
08.11
15:00
Pobeda
Moravac (─î)
1
3
08.11.2015 15:00 1 : 3
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Kladušnica
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
Lov─çen
4
6
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 6
08.11
13:30
Mala Vrbica
Rtkovo
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Velika Vrbica
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Milutinovac
Egeta
0
3
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 3
08.11
13:30
Morava
BSK
2
4
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 4
BSK
08.11
13:30
Mladost (DL)
Jedinstvo (G)
1
3
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 3
08.11
13:30
Polet
Mladost (B)
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Navalin
Bratstvo
1
5
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 5
08.11
13:30
Real
Napredak
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
OFK Morava
Gradac
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Hajdu─Źica
Borac (VG)
4
2
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 2
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Ševac
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Partizan (K)
Dunav
4
3
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 3
08.11
13:30
Potporanj
Ratar
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Karaš (J)
Banat (I)
4
2
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 2
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina (S)
Borac (VS)
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina (CC)
Karaš (K)
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:00
2. Oktobar
Napredak
1
2
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
08.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Bega
2
1
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina (B)
4
0
08.11.2015 13:00 4 : 0
08.11
13:00
Terekveš
Delija
5
1
08.11.2015 13:00 5 : 1
08.11
13:00
Proleter
Omladinac
0
2
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
08.11
13:00
1.Oktobar
Vojvodina (NM)
1
1
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
08.11
13:00
Naftagas
Proleter
5
0
08.11.2015 13:00 5 : 0
08.11
13:00
ASK
OFK Gradnulica
0
2
08.11.2015 13:00
ASK
0 : 2
08.11
13:00
Rusanda
MSK
0
1
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 1
MSK
08.11
13:00
Potisje
OFK Klek
0
0
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
08.11
13:00
Omladinac
Lehel
0
1
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 1
08.11
13:00
┼ŻFK Banat
Jedinstvo
2
3
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 3
08.11
13:00
Aleksa Šantić
Rastina 1918
2
1
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
08.11
13:00
Partizan
Grani─Źar
2
0
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Dinamo
2
2
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
08.11
13:00
OFK Metalac
Tele─Źka
2
0
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
08.11
13:00
Solid
─Éur─Ĺin
0
2
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
08.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Hajduk
0
2
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
08.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
┼Żednik
2
1
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
08.11
13:00
Pali─ç
Bikovo
0
2
08.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
08.11
13:30
Borac (S)
Borac (M)
0
3
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 3
08.11
13:30
Grani─Źar
PSK Putinci
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Obili─ç 1993
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Omladinac
2
2
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 2
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Hajduk 1932
4
0
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
08.11
13:30
No─çaj
Borac (K)
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
2
0
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Obili─ç (Vilovo)
6
2
08.11.2015 13:30 6 : 2
08.11
13:30
Iskra
Mladost Radost
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Hajduk
Sloga
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Obili─ç (Zmajevo)
Ba─Źka
0
2
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 2
08.11
13:00
Tatra
Borac
10
0
08.11.2015 13:00 10 : 0
08.11
13:00
Ba─Źka
Sremac
6
1
08.11.2015 13:00 6 : 1
08.11
13:00
─îenej
Fruškogorac
1
2
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
08.11
Polet
Obili─ç
4
0
08.11.2015 4 : 0
08.11
13:30
Kurja─Źe
Napredak 1934
2
2
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 2
08.11
13:30
Brani─Źevo
┼Żitkovica
0
1
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
08.11
13:30
Mlava (B)
Polet (B)
2
2
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 2
08.11
13:30
Vihor
Napredak (B)
0
4
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 4
08.11
13:30
Borac (K)
Desine
5
0
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 0
08.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Radni─Źki
2
3
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 3
08.11
13:30
Radnik
Napredak
7
0
08.11.2015 13:30 7 : 0
08.11
13:30
Omladinac (Š)
Dragoš
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
4
0
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
08.11
13:30
Sloga 1952
Bata Buli─ç
4
1
08.11.2015 13:30 4 : 1
08.11
13:30
Polet
Omladinac (S)
3
3
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 3
08.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Meteor
3
2
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 2
08.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
BSK
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
BSK
08.11
13:30
Bare
Sloga
3
1
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
08.11
13:30
Kusovac
Mladost (R)
1
3
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 3
08.11
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe Vu─Źi─ç
Grivac
2
0
08.11.2015 11:00 2 : 0
08.11
13:30
Mladost Crni Kao
Mladost MG
2
4
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 4
08.11
13:30
Kotlenik
Marjan
1
2
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
08.11
13:30
B 2000
Jasenica
3
0
08.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
08.11
13:30
Partizan
┼Żabare
1
0
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Ranilovi─ç
5
0
08.11.2015 13:30 5 : 0
08.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Šamot
1
3
08.11.2015 13:30 1 : 3
08.11
13:30
Kopljari
Šumadinac (N)
0
0
08.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
08.11
13:30
Mladi rudar
Misa─Źa
8
0
08.11.2015 13:30 8 : 0
08.11
13:30
Proleter
Šumadinac (S)
2
1
08.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
08.11
13:00
Rankovac
Vlašić
4
1
08.11.2015 13:00 4 : 1
08.11
13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Step.
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
3
08.11.2015 13:00 4 : 3
08.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Dušan Silni
2
2
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
08.11
13:00
Sloga
Pri─Źinovi─ç
1
1
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
08.11
13:00
Dobrava
Ceri─ç
4
2
08.11.2015 13:00 4 : 2
08.11
13:00
Trešnjevka
Mrovska
1
1
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
08.11
13:00
Milan Orli─ç
Gu─Źevo
3
1
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
08.11
13:00
Vidojevica
Borac
2
2
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
08.11
13:00
Krasava
Stolice
1
2
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
08.11
13:00
Velika Reka
Jedinstvo
2
3
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 3
08.11
13:00
Cerova
Sloga (S)
3
0
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
08.11
13:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Studenac
4
1
08.11.2015 13:00 4 : 1
08.11
13:00
Mladost (DB)
Crn─Źa
5
2
08.11.2015 13:00 5 : 2
08.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
Borac
5
0
08.11.2015 13:00 5 : 0
08.11
13:00
Mladost (MM)
Budu─çnost (PD)
1
1
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
08.11
13:00
Proleter
Sloga
3
1
08.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
08.11
13:00
Gorki
Omladinac 2013
2
1
08.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
08.11
13:00
Partizan
Milicionar
1
3
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 3
08.11
13:00
Duško
Cer
4
1
08.11.2015 13:00 4 : 1
Cer
08.11
13:00
Drina
Mladi Borac
1
4
08.11.2015 13:00 1 : 4
08.11
14:00
Gradac
Jadar 2013
2
2
08.11.2015 14:00 2 : 2
08.11
14:00
Komanice
Iskra
0
3
08.11.2015 14:00 0 : 3
08.11
14:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Borac
3
2
08.11.2015 14:00 3 : 2
08.11
14:00
Liplje
Rajac
1
1
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 1
08.11
14:00
Ribnikar
Kolubara 2
1
1
08.11.2015 14:00 1 : 1
08.11
14:00
Mladost
Popadi─ç
4
4
08.11.2015 14:00 4 : 4