XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
570 utakmica za dan Subota, 14 Novembar 2015


Fudbal

14.11
13:30
Timo─Źanin
Moravac Orion
0
3
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 3
14.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
OFK Bor
3
0
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
14.11
13:30
Radan
Sloga (D)
1
0
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
14.11
13:30
Ozren
Dunav
1
1
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 1
14.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Trstenik PPT
3
1
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
14.11
13:30
Timok
Car Konstantin
3
1
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Banat
2
0
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
Od┼żaci
Borac (S)
4
2
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 2
14.11
13:00
Sloga
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
0
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 0
14.11
13:00
Cement
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
TSC
Omladinac
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00
TSC
0 : 0
14.11
13:00
IMR
Budu─çnost
1
2
14.11.2015 13:00
IMR
1 : 2
14.11
13:00
IMT
GSP Polet
4
1
14.11.2015 13:00
IMT
4 : 1
14.11
10:00
BASK
Radni─Źki (O)
3
1
14.11.2015 10:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Sopot
Teleoptik
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Sloga (P)
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
Šumadija (A)
Ma─Źva
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo
2
0
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
FAP
Mokra Gora
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00
FAP
0 : 0
14.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (P)
┼Żitora─Ĺa
3
1
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
14.11
13:30
Kosanica
Kopaonik
3
4
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 4
14.11
13:30
Napredak
Radni─Źki (L)
2
0
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
14.11
13:30
Rtanj
Brodoremont
2
2
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 2
14.11
13:30
─Éerdap
Bukovik
2
1
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
14.11
13:30
Morava
Ropotovo
3
3
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 3
14.11
13:30
Sloga (L)
Budu─çnost (O)
0
1
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
14.11
13:30
Balkanski
Bobište
2
0
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
Vršac United
Kozara
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
Proleter (BK)
Radni─Źki (S)
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Polet
5
0
14.11.2015 13:00 5 : 0
14.11
13:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
Bratstvo 1946
Be─Źej 1918
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Sloga (─î)
1
2
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
14.11
13:00
OFK Vrbas
Tavankut
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Srbobran
Zadrugar
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Veternik
Sremac
6
2
14.11.2015 13:00 6 : 2
14.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladost (BJ)
0
3
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 3
14.11
13:00
Slavija
Jugovi─ç
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Budu─çnost (G)
4
1
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 1
14.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Jedinstvo
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Gru┼ża
Proleter
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
VGSK
Rudar
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1926
GFK Jasenica 1911
2
2
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
14.11
13:00
Basarac
Borac
3
2
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 2
14.11
13:00
Morava
Homoljac
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
Sloga 1940 (BB)
Spartak 1924
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Brezovica
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Jošanica
Slavija (K)
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:30
BSK
Dragocvet
0
1
14.11.2015 13:30
BSK
0 : 1
14.11
13:30
Blagotin
Mladi radnik
0
0
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
14.11
13:30
Topli─Źanin
Svetlost
3
0
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
14.11
13:30
Polet
Kosovac
0
2
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 2
14.11
13:30
Trbunje
Jug Bogdan
3
0
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
14.11
14:00
Morava
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
2
0
14.11.2015 14:00 2 : 0
14.11
14:00
Polet
Rasova─Źa
0
2
14.11.2015 14:00 0 : 2
14.11
13:30
Zlot
Nemetali
4
1
14.11.2015 13:30 4 : 1
14.11
13:30
BSK
Rudar
3
2
14.11.2015 13:30
BSK
3 : 2
14.11
13:30
Rgotina
Svrljiška Topla
5
0
14.11.2015 13:30 5 : 0
14.11
13:30
Vratarnica
Mladost (S)
0
3
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 3
14.11
13:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
3
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 3
14.11
13:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
0
0
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
14.11
13:30
Spartak
Pade┼ż
0
2
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 2
14.11
13:30
Zvezda
Napredak
6
1
14.11.2015 13:30 6 : 1
14.11
13:00
Samolica
P─Źinja
0
4
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 4
14.11
13:00
Bilja─Źi
OFK Alakince
0
2
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
14.11
13:00
Mladost (S)
Pavlovac
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:30
Aluminjum
Proleter
1
3
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 3
14.11
13:30
Vulkan
Budu─çnost
7
1
14.11.2015 13:30 7 : 1
14.11
13:30
Partizan (U)
Vladimirovac
5
1
14.11.2015 13:30 5 : 1
14.11
13:00
Polet
Krajina
6
0
14.11.2015 13:00 6 : 0
14.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina 1928
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Begej
Zadrugar
4
0
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 0
14.11
13:00
Mladost
Roham
6
2
14.11.2015 13:00 6 : 2
14.11
13:00
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki 1911
2
0
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
Naftagas
Bile─çanin
4
0
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 0
14.11
13:00
Banat
Borac Aleksandrovo
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Kikinda 1909
Napredak
4
0
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 0
14.11
13:00
Mladost
Grani─Źar (G)
5
0
14.11.2015 13:00 5 : 0
14.11
13:00
Stanišić
Polet
1
2
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
14.11
13:00
Njegoš
Jadran
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
Tornjoš
Proleter
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Bajša
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Vinogradar
5
1
14.11.2015 13:00 5 : 1
14.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Preporod
5
2
14.11.2015 13:00 5 : 2
14.11
13:30
Partizan
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
2
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 2
14.11
13:30
Rudar
Donji Petrovci
3
1
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
14.11
13:30
Sloven
Grani─Źar 1924
3
1
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
14.11
13:30
Podrinje
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
3
1
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
14.11
13:30
Hercegovac
Vojvodina
0
0
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
14.11
13:30
Tvrdjava
Kulpin
7
3
14.11.2015 13:30 7 : 3
14.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Borac
2
4
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 4
14.11
13:00
Omladinac
Susek
4
1
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 1
14.11
13:00
Mladost
TSK
2
2
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
TSK
14.11
13:00
Šajkaš 1908
Sofeks
2
2
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
14.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vinogradar
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Index
Petrovaradin
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
OFK Futog
Jedinstvo
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
OFK Sirig
Fruškogorski partizan
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
Šumadija
Mladost (B)
2
3
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 3
14.11
13:00
Mladost (C)
Strelac
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Mladost (─î)
Napredak
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Policajac
Sindjeli─ç 2012
2
2
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
14.11
13:00
Mladenovac
Bole─Ź
4
1
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 1
14.11
13:00
Pinosava
Velika Krsna
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
Mladi borac
Sloboda
2
1
14.11.2015 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Mladost (PP)
Drina
0
3
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 3
14.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo (Š)
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
14:00
Banjani
Kolubara
5
0
14.11.2015 14:00 5 : 0
14.11
14:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Pepeljevac
2
1
14.11.2015 14:00 2 : 1
14.11
14:00
Tešnjar
Joševa
2
2
14.11.2015 14:00 2 : 2
14.11
14:00
Ka─Źer
Sovljak
1
9
14.11.2015 14:00 1 : 9
14.11
14:00
ZSK
Mladost
1
2
14.11.2015 14:00
ZSK
1 : 2
14.11
14:00
OFK Divci
Polet
7
4
14.11.2015 14:00 7 : 4
14.11
14:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Tvrdojevac
0
2
14.11.2015 14:00 0 : 2
14.11
14:00
Trli─ç
Tulari
0
3
14.11.2015 14:00 0 : 3
14.11
13:00
Srbija
Pobeda
0
1
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 1
14.11
13:00
Jadran
─ćava
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Radnik
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Rudar (P)
1
6
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 6
14.11
13:30
Supska
Rudar Stenjevac
2
2
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 2
14.11
13:30
Vinora─Źa
Kolare
4
0
14.11.2015 13:30 4 : 0
14.11
13:30
Resavac
Blagotin
3
0
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
14.11
13:30
Varvarin
Omladinac
0
4
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 4
14.11
13:30
Polet 57
Rubin (Z)
3
1
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
14.11
13:30
Polet
Crvena zvezda
0
3
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 3
14.11
13:30
Tempo
Sloga (K)
1
0
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Marjan MB
OFK Morava
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Real
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
BSK
Sušica 2012
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00
BSK
2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Morava
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
Rastina 1918
Partizan
3
4
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 4
14.11
13:00
Hajduk Junior
Aleksa Šantić
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
┼Żitkovica
Mlava (B)
3
2
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 2
14.11
13:00
Meteor
Marjan
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Dušan Silni
Sloga
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Mladost 2013
Radni─Źki
2
2
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
14.11
13:00
Gu─Źevo
Vidojevica
0
2
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
14.11
13:00
─îoban─Źe
Milan Orli─ç
2
0
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
Milicionar
Duško
4
0
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 0
14.11
13:00
Grdica
Morava
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Partizan
Budu─çnost
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
2
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
14.11
13:00
Mladost
Šumadija
7
1
14.11.2015 13:00 7 : 1
14.11
13:00
Tavnik
Vrnjci
4
3
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 3
14.11
13:00
Proleter
Magnohrom
1
2
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 2
14.11
13:00
Zvezda
Lazac
3
2
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 2
14.11
13:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Napredak
6
2
14.11.2015 13:00 6 : 2
14.11
13:00
Ozremica
Mladost 09
2
2
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
14.11
13:00
Sparta Grabovica
Omladinac
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
Vo─çar
Sloga
4
1
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 1
14.11
13:00
Bjelica
Jelica
4
4
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 4
14.11
14:00
Bali─Źevac
Padina
10
0
14.11.2015 14:00 10 : 0
14.11
14:00
Rad
Sloga
3
2
14.11.2015 14:00
Rad
3 : 2
14.11
14:00
Jugovi─çi
Bana─çanin
0
2
14.11.2015 14:00 0 : 2
14.11
14:00
Napredak 1976
Mladost
3
1
14.11.2015 14:00 3 : 1
14.11
14:00
Hajduk
Sloga
1
0
14.11.2015 14:00 1 : 0
14.11
14:00
Sloboda 2013
Bukovik
1
1
14.11.2015 14:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:30
OFK Borac
Mladost
2
1
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
14.11
13:30
Radnik
Popovac
4
2
14.11.2015 13:30 4 : 2
14.11
13:30
Jugovi─çi
Morava
3
0
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 0
14.11
13:30
Sloboda 1948
Stragari
2
3
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 3
14.11
13:30
Topoljak
Vinogradar
2
1
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
Mladost (J)
Plaskovac
0
2
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
14.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Petrovac 74
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Ram
7
0
14.11.2015 13:00 7 : 0
Ram
14.11
13:00
Pe─Źanica
Kumane
3
2
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 2
14.11
13:00
Dunavac
Baštovan 2015
4
2
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 2
14.11
13:00
Srednjevo
Sirakovo
2
0
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Pek
0
3
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 3
Pek
14.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Sloga
0
4
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 4
14.11
Mladost
Ratajac
14.11.2015 :
14.11
Obilic
14.11.2015
:
14.11
Baštovan
Zupski Biser
14.11.2015 :
14.11
13:00
Drina HE
Vlasenica
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
Sutjeska
Zvijezda 09
0
1
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 1
14.11
13:00
Kozara
Leotar
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
Sloboda (NG)
Sloboda (MG)
6
0
14.11.2015 13:00 6 : 0
14.11
13:00
Borac
Tekstilac
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
Mladost
Krupa
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Borac
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
BSK
Omarska
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00
BSK
1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
Proleter
4
0
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 0
14.11
13:00
Modri─Źa
Jedinstvo (┼Ż)
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
Laktaši
Sloga (T)
6
1
14.11.2015 13:00 6 : 1
14.11
13:00
Rudar
Mladost (R)
2
2
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 2
14.11
13:00
Mladost (G)
Famos
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
Podrinje
Sloga Junajted
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
Glasinac 2011
Napredak
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost (BS)
2
0
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
Ili─çka 01
Radni─Źki (K)
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Naprijed
8
0
14.11.2015 13:30 8 : 0
14.11
13:30
Progres
Karanovac
1
2
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
14.11
13:30
OFK Lauš
FSA
2
0
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
FSA
14.11
13:00
Borac
D┼żaja
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Dinamo
1
0
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Proleter
Be┼żanija
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
16:30
Napredak
BSK Bor─Źa
3
1
14.11.2015 16:30 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Loznica
Sloga (PM)
2
1
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 1
14.11
13:00
In─Ĺija
Kolubara
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Ba─Źka (BP)
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
Mašinac
Vojvodina
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
11:00
Brodarac
Borac
1
0
14.11.2015 11:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Proleter 2006
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
10:00
Omladinac (NB)
Proleter (BK)
1
2
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 2
14.11
10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
─îSK Pivara
0
3
14.11.2015 10:00 0 : 3
14.11
10:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:30
Sloga (PM)
Šumadija
0
0
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 0
14.11
13:00
Javor
Šumadija 1903
0
0
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 0
14.11
11:00
Mladost
Sloga (K)
0
2
14.11.2015 11:00 0 : 2
14.11
13:00
FAP
Sloga (P)
5
3
14.11.2015 13:00
FAP
5 : 3
14.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Rudar
4
0
14.11.2015 13:00 4 : 0
14.11
13:00
Sloboda (U)
Metalac (GM)
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Polet
3
0
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 0
14.11
13:00
BASK
Zemun
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
10:00
Be┼żanija
Brodarac 2
1
2
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 2
14.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Kolubara
0
1
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 1
14.11
13:00
Slavija
Dolina
2
5
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 5
14.11
10:00
PKB
GSP Polet
2
0
14.11.2015 10:00
PKB
2 : 0
14.11
10:00
BSK 1925
Prva Iskra
0
0
14.11.2015 10:00 0 : 0
14.11
10:00
Balkan
Vrcin
1
2
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 2
14.11
12:00
Srem
Turbina
2
0
14.11.2015 12:00 2 : 0
14.11
18:00
Brodarac 1947
IMT
1
1
14.11.2015 18:00 1 : 1
IMT
14.11
10:00
Zmaj 1953
Sopot
9
1
14.11.2015 10:00 9 : 1
14.11
10:30
Grafi─Źar
Torlak
1
0
14.11.2015 10:30 1 : 0
14.11
13:00
Dunavac Grocka
Banja
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
13:30
Omladinac
Buducnost
0
1
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
14.11
14:00
Kom
Iskra
2
1
14.11.2015 14:00
Kom
2 : 1
14.11
14:00
Cetinje
Budu─çnost
0
10
14.11.2015 14:00 0 : 10
14.11
14:00
Ibar
Sutjeska
0
0
14.11.2015 14:00 0 : 0
14.11
14:00
Bratstvo
Berane
1
6
14.11.2015 14:00 1 : 6
14.11
10:00
Internacional MO
Rad MO
2
0
14.11.2015 10:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
OFK Beograd MO
011 MO
3
4
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 4
14.11
13:30
Brodarac
Zemun
3
1
14.11.2015 13:30 3 : 1
14.11
14:00
─îukari─Źki
Real Niš
4
1
14.11.2015 14:00 4 : 1
14.11
12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Indeks
1
1
14.11.2015 12:00 1 : 1
14.11
12:00
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
0
3
14.11.2015 12:00 0 : 3
14.11
12:00
Spartak
Ba─Źka (BP)
5
1
14.11.2015 12:00 5 : 1
14.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka 1901
0
1
14.11.2015 12:00 0 : 1
14.11
09:00
Sindjeli─ç
IM Rakovica
14
0
14.11.2015 09:00 14 : 0
14.11
12:30
Dominus
Internacional
2
2
14.11.2015 12:30 2 : 2
14.11
09:30
Lokomotiva
Radni─Źki
3
0
14.11.2015 09:30 3 : 0
14.11
11:00
Bor─Źa
Teleoptik
0
1
14.11.2015 11:00 0 : 1
14.11
15:30
BASK
011
1
1
14.11.2015 15:30 1 : 1
011
14.11
Tutin
Rudar
5
1
14.11.2015 5 : 1
14.11
10:00
Trudbenik
Brodarac 1947
0
2
14.11.2015 10:00 0 : 2
14.11
11:00
Senjak
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
14.11.2015 11:00 2 : 0
14.11
10:00
Šampion
Jedinstvo
0
3
14.11.2015 10:00 0 : 3
14.11
12:00
Loznica
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2
0
14.11.2015 12:00 2 : 0
14.11
12:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Ma─Źva
1
0
14.11.2015 12:00 1 : 0
14.11
13:30
Obili─ç
Petli─ç 2006
6
0
14.11.2015 13:30 6 : 0
14.11
13:30
Mihajlovac 1934
VGSK
0
1
14.11.2015 13:30 0 : 1
14.11
13:30
Smederevo 1924
AF Duljaj
1
2
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 2
14.11
13:30
Sloga (PM)
GFK Jasenice 1911
1
0
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
14.11
13:30
AF ─Éoki─ç
Zvi┼żd
1
0
14.11.2015 13:30 1 : 0
14.11
09:30
Vinca
Dor─çol
3
2
14.11.2015 09:30 3 : 2
14.11
10:00
Sremcica
Beograd 1929
2
0
14.11.2015 10:00 2 : 0
14.11
10:00
Avala
Zuce
0
2
14.11.2015 10:00 0 : 2
14.11
13:00
Graficar
Hajduk
1
4
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 4
14.11
13:00
Apolon 2010
Pinosava
7
1
14.11.2015 13:00 7 : 1
14.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena zastava
3
0
14.11.2015 10:00 3 : 0
14.11
10:00
Zadrugar
Budu─çnost
4
1
14.11.2015 10:00 4 : 1
14.11
12:00
Donjošorac
Radni─Źki
5
0
14.11.2015 12:00 5 : 0
14.11
12:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Ma─Źva 2005
2
1
14.11.2015 12:00 2 : 1
14.11
10:00
Radni─Źki Stobex
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
7
0
14.11.2015 10:00 7 : 0
14.11
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Indeks
3
0
14.11.2015 10:00 3 : 0
14.11
10:00
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
1
8
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 8
14.11
10:00
Spartak
Ba─Źka (BP)
8
0
14.11.2015 10:00 8 : 0
14.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka 1901
5
0
14.11.2015 10:00 5 : 0
14.11
Kiker
Kosmet
4
0
14.11.2015 4 : 0
14.11
Tutin
Slavija
2
1
14.11.2015 2 : 1
14.11
10:00
Dominus
Partizan
0
10
14.11.2015 10:00 0 : 10
14.11
12:00
Rad
─îukari─Źki
0
0
14.11.2015 12:00
Rad
0 : 0
14.11
13:30
Vo┼żdovac
FSFV
2
0
14.11.2015 13:30 2 : 0
14.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Studentski Grad
3
8
14.11.2015 10:00 3 : 8
14.11
11:30
Zemun
Sindjeli─ç
2
0
14.11.2015 11:30 2 : 0
14.11
10:00
Loznica
Donjošorac
3
0
14.11.2015 10:00 3 : 0
14.11
10:00
Drina
OFK Ose─Źina
1
2
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 2
14.11
10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Ma─Źva
2
0
14.11.2015 10:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
Presing
Pinkum
2
0
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
Ba─Źinac
Cepelin 026
2
3
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 3
14.11
13:00
Sloga (PM)
Plana
2
0
14.11.2015 13:00 2 : 0
14.11
13:00
O┼á Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2009
Petli─ç 2006
0
9
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 9
14.11
13:00
Zvi┼żd
AF Duljaj
1
3
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 3
14.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Šumadija
3
1
14.11.2015 13:00 3 : 1
14.11
10:00
13.maj
Vrani─ç
1
1
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 1
14.11
10:00
Srem J.
OFK Zabre┼żje
5
0
14.11.2015 10:00 5 : 0
14.11
10:00
Proleter (BK)
BAK
2
3
14.11.2015 10:00 2 : 3
BAK
14.11
Polet
Vršac
0
5
14.11.2015 0 : 5
14.11
Vladimirovac
Sloga (BNS)
1
1
14.11.2015 1 : 1
14.11
Omladinac (D)
Karlsdorf
2
1
14.11.2015 2 : 1
14.11
11:00
Pionir
Dor─çol
2
5
14.11.2015 11:00 2 : 5
14.11
12:30
Srem─Źica
Palilulac
1
1
14.11.2015 12:30 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Beograd 1929
1
1
14.11.2015 13:00 1 : 1
14.11
13:00
Balkan
Torlak
0
2
14.11.2015 13:00 0 : 2
14.11
Polet
Petar Urošev
0
10
14.11.2015 0 : 10
14.11
Tempo
Borac
1
1
14.11.2015 1 : 1
14.11
Mladost (V)
Slavija
4
1
14.11.2015 4 : 1
14.11
10:00
Prva Iskra
Budu─çnost
1
0
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 0
14.11
10:00
Mladost (P)
Ra─Ĺevac
1
9
14.11.2015 10:00 1 : 9
14.11
11:00
Mašinac
Rosulja 2014
5
0
14.11.2015 11:00 5 : 0
14.11
10:30
Knja┼żevac 2015
Jedinstvo 2014
0
4
14.11.2015 10:30 0 : 4
14.11
10:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Akademija RA─É
14.11.2015 10:00
14.11
10:00
Donjošorac
Radni─Źki (K)
14.11.2015 10:00 :
14.11
10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Ma─Źva 2005
4
4
14.11.2015 10:00 4 : 4
14.11
10:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
POFK Savacium
14.11.2015 10:00
14.11
10:00
OFK Šabac
OFK Atletiko
14.11.2015 10:00 :