XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 653 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Oktobar 2016


Fudbal

29.10
13:30
Omladinac
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
29.10
13:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Ba─Źka 1901
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
29.10
13:30
Bratstvo 1946
TSC
2
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Bratstvo 1946
2 : 1
TSC
29.10
13:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (Zr)
29.10
13:30
Cement
Crvena zvezda (NS)
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Cement
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda (NS)
29.10
13:30
Vršac
Radni─Źki (NP)
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Vršac
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
29.10
13:30
Smederevo 1924
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Smederevo 1924
2 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
29.10
13:30
Loznica
Šumadija 1903
3
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Loznica
3 : 1
Šumadija 1903
29.10
13:30
Zlatibor (─î)
Sloga (P)
0
3
29.10.2016 13:30
Zlatibor (─î)
0 : 3
Sloga (P)
29.10
13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
FAP
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3 : 0
FAP
29.10
13:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Šapine
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Radni─Źki 1923
2 : 0
Šapine
29.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 1
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
29.10
14:00
Dunav
Radan
1
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Dunav
1 : 1
Radan
29.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Trstenik PPT
1
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 0
Trstenik PPT
29.10
14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Timok
0
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 0
Timok
29.10
14:00
Tabane 1970
Sloga (D)
7
4
29.10.2016 14:00
Tabane 1970
7 : 4
Sloga (D)
29.10
13:30
Sopot
Stepojevac Vaga
2
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Sopot
2 : 2
Stepojevac Vaga
29.10
13:30
Teleoptik
Dor─çol
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Teleoptik
3 : 0
Dor─çol
29.10
10:00
BASK
Prva Iskra
4
1
29.10.2016 10:00
BASK
4 : 1
Prva Iskra
29.10
11:00
GSP Polet
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
29.10.2016 11:00
GSP Polet
0 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
29.10
13:30
Polet (K)
Zadrugar
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Polet (K)
3 : 0
Zadrugar
29.10
13:30
Sloga (─î)
Budu─çnost (G)
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Sloga (─î)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (G)
29.10
13:30
Mladost APA
Tekstilac
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Mladost APA
3 : 0
Tekstilac
29.10
13:30
Srbobran
Radni─Źki (S)
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Srbobran
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
29.10
13:30
Be─Źej 1918
Tisa (A)
2
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Be─Źej 1918
2 : 1
Tisa (A)
29.10
13:30
OFK Vrbas
Tavankut
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
OFK Vrbas
0 : 0
Tavankut
29.10
13:30
Budu─çnost (SC)
Radni─Źki (K)
4
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Budu─çnost (SC)
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
29.10
13:30
Kozara
Radni─Źki (S)
3
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Kozara
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (S)
29.10
13:30
Proleter (BK)
Sloboda
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Proleter (BK)
0 : 0
Sloboda
29.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
29.10
13:30
Dinamo 1945
Sloga
6
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Dinamo 1945
6 : 1
Sloga
29.10
13:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Borac
5
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
5 : 1
Borac
29.10
13:30
Veternik
Sofeks
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Veternik
1 : 1
Sofeks
29.10
13:30
Sloga
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
2
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Sloga
2 : 2
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
29.10
13:30
┼ŻSK
Index
0
2
29.10.2016 13:30
┼ŻSK
0 : 2
Index
29.10
13:30
Takovo
Miokovci
5
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Takovo
5 : 0
Miokovci
29.10
13:30
Sloga
Trep─Źa
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Sloga
0 : 0
Trep─Źa
29.10
13:30
Radni─Źki 1926
Zvi┼żd
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Radni─Źki 1926
1 : 1
Zvi┼żd
29.10
13:30
Šumadija (A)
Mladi radnik 1940
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Šumadija (A)
1 : 0
Mladi radnik 1940
29.10
13:30
VGSK
Borac (┼Ż)
4
3
29.10.2016 13:30
VGSK
4 : 3
Borac (┼Ż)
29.10
13:30
Morava
RSK
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Morava
0 : 0
RSK
29.10
13:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Sevojno
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Jedinstvo 1945
2 : 0
Sevojno
29.10
14:00
─Éerdap
Rtanj
1
1
29.10.2016 14:00
─Éerdap
1 : 1
Rtanj
29.10
14:00
BSK
Brodoremont
1
3
29.10.2016 14:00
BSK
1 : 3
Brodoremont
29.10
14:00
Napredak
Svrljig
0
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Svrljig
29.10
14:00
SFS Borac
Sloga
1
0
29.10.2016 14:00
SFS Borac
1 : 0
Sloga
29.10
14:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Juhor
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
┼Żitora─Ĺa
3 : 0
Juhor
29.10
14:00
OFK Kosanica
Bošnjane
3
1
29.10.2016 14:00
OFK Kosanica
3 : 1
Bošnjane
29.10
14:00
Morava 1918
Leva─Ź
1
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Morava 1918
1 : 1
Leva─Ź
29.10
14:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Kopaonik
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
3 : 0
Kopaonik
29.10
14:00
Lu┼żnica
Budu─çnost (O)
0
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Lu┼żnica
0 : 0
Budu─çnost (O)
29.10
14:00
Sloga (L)
Jedinstvo (GM)
0
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Sloga (L)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (GM)
29.10
14:00
P─Źinja
Vranjska Banja
2
1
29.10.2016 14:00
P─Źinja
2 : 1
Vranjska Banja
29.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Borac (O)
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Borac (O)
29.10
13:30
Avala
Lokomotiva
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Avala
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
29.10
14:00
Panonija IM Topola
Radni─Źki 1905
0
2
29.10.2016 14:00
Panonija IM Topola
0 : 2
Radni─Źki 1905
29.10
14:00
Obili─ç
Proleter (Nj)
4
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Obili─ç
4 : 1
Proleter (Nj)
29.10
14:00
Jadran (F)
Proleter (RS)
4
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Jadran (F)
4 : 1
Proleter (RS)
29.10
13:30
Polet (S)
Slavija
3
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Polet (S)
3 : 2
Slavija
29.10
13:30
Mladost (K)
Rusin
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Mladost (K)
0 : 0
Rusin
29.10
15:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Jugoslavija
2
1
29.10.2016 15:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
2 : 1
Jugoslavija
29.10
15:00
BAK
Borac (St)
2
0
29.10.2016 15:00
BAK
2 : 0
Borac (St)
29.10
13:30
OFK Kikinda
Omladinac
8
1
29.10.2016 13:30
OFK Kikinda
8 : 1
Omladinac
29.10
13:30
Proleter 2006
Begej
0
4
29.10.2016 13:30
Proleter 2006
0 : 4
Begej
29.10
13:30
Naftagas (E)
Lehel
2
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Naftagas (E)
2 : 1
Lehel
29.10
13:30
1. Maj Ruma
Borac
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
1. Maj Ruma
1 : 1
Borac
29.10
13:30
Partizan
Rudar
4
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Partizan
4 : 1
Rudar
29.10
13:30
Sloven
Hajduk
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Sloven
0 : 0
Hajduk
29.10
13:30
Mitros
Podrinje
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Mitros
1 : 0
Podrinje
29.10
13:30
OFK Sirig
Jugovi─ç
2
3
29.10.2016 13:30
OFK Sirig
2 : 3
Jugovi─ç
29.10
13:30
Mladost
Tatra
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Tatra
29.10
14:00
Omladinac
Mataruge
7
2
29.10.2016 14:00
Omladinac
7 : 2
Mataruge
29.10
14:00
Rudar
Radnik
4
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Rudar
4 : 1
Radnik
29.10
14:00
Sloga D
Mladost
1
4
29.10.2016 14:00
Sloga D
1 : 4
Mladost
29.10
14:00
─ćava
Vinogradi DB
2
0
29.10.2016 14:00
─ćava
2 : 0
Vinogradi DB
29.10
13:30
Slatina
Jedinstvo (GG)
7
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Slatina
7 : 0
Jedinstvo (GG)
29.10
14:00
Cerovac 2013
Podunavac
1
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Cerovac 2013
1 : 0
Podunavac
29.10
13:30
Trgova─Źki
Makce
2
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Trgova─Źki
2 : 1
Makce
29.10
13:30
Rudar 2001
Sloga (B)
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Rudar 2001
1 : 1
Sloga (B)
29.10
13:30
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Mladost (PP)
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2 : 0
Mladost (PP)
29.10
13:30
Sindjeli─ç
Jedinstvo
3
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Sindjeli─ç
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
29.10
13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Mladost
5
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
5 : 1
Mladost
29.10
13:30
Prvi partizan
Lazarica
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Prvi partizan
1 : 1
Lazarica
29.10
14:00
Pore─Ź
Blizna
8
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Pore─Ź
8 : 0
Blizna
29.10
14:00
Zlot
Polom
3
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Zlot
3 : 1
Polom
29.10
14:00
Rudna Glava
Krivelj
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Rudna Glava
3 : 0
Krivelj
29.10
14:00
Crvena Zvezda
Naisus 1977
9
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Crvena Zvezda
9 : 1
Naisus 1977
29.10
13:30
Resavac
OFK Bratstvo
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Resavac
0 : 0
OFK Bratstvo
29.10
13:30
FUD
Mladi radnik
5
1
29.10.2016 13:30
FUD
5 : 1
Mladi radnik
29.10
14:00
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Trbunje
2
4
29.10.2016 14:00
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
2 : 4
Trbunje
29.10
14:30
Real
Pobeda
4
0
29.10.2016 14:30
Real
4 : 0
Pobeda
29.10
14:30
Polet
Partizanski put
3
1
29.10.2016 14:30
Polet
3 : 1
Partizanski put
29.10
14:00
AZ Borac 2014
Vulkan
2
1
29.10.2016 14:00
AZ Borac 2014
2 : 1
Vulkan
29.10
14:00
Zvezda
Borac
1
3
29.10.2016 14:00
Zvezda
1 : 3
Borac
29.10
14:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Napredak
10
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
10 : 0
Napredak
29.10
Radni─Źki
Gra─Źanica
1
0
29.10.2016
Radni─Źki
1 : 0
Gra─Źanica
29.10
Ugljare
Polet
0
4
29.10.2016
Ugljare
0 : 4
Polet
29.10
Brezovica
─îaglavica
3
2
29.10.2016
Brezovica
3 : 2
─îaglavica
29.10
Gracko
Gra─Źanica
6
0
29.10.2016
Gracko
6 : 0
Gra─Źanica
29.10
Sitnica
Polet
1
2
29.10.2016
Sitnica
1 : 2
Polet
29.10
Radni─Źki
Ugljare
3
0
29.10.2016
Radni─Źki
3 : 0
Ugljare
29.10
13:30
Brodarac
Komgrap
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Brodarac
1 : 1
Komgrap
29.10
13:30
Šumadija
Mladost (B)
2
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Šumadija
2 : 2
Mladost (B)
29.10
13:30
Napredak
Polet
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Polet
29.10
13:30
Zabre┼żje
Strelac
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Zabre┼żje
1 : 0
Strelac
29.10
13:30
TEK Sloga
Radni─Źki
4
2
29.10.2016 13:30
TEK Sloga
4 : 2
Radni─Źki
29.10
13:30
Radni─Źki (T)
Mladost (S)
3
4
29.10.2016 13:30
Radni─Źki (T)
3 : 4
Mladost (S)
29.10
14:00
Pobeda 1976
Planinac 2015
1
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Pobeda 1976
1 : 1
Planinac 2015
29.10
14:00
OFK Sloga (D)
Mladi Radnik
4
2
29.10.2016 14:00
OFK Sloga (D)
4 : 2
Mladi Radnik
29.10
14:00
Gredetin
OFK Dra┼żevac
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Gredetin
3 : 0
OFK Dra┼żevac
29.10
14:00
Polet (V)
Jedinstvo
2
4
29.10.2016 14:00
Polet (V)
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
29.10
14:00
Hajduk
Napredak 1976
0
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Hajduk
0 : 1
Napredak 1976
29.10
14:00
Mladost
Slemen
3
7
29.10.2016 14:00
Mladost
3 : 7
Slemen
29.10
13:30
Bratstvo
Marjan MB
1
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Bratstvo
1 : 2
Marjan MB
29.10
13:30
Gradac
Lemind
4
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Gradac
4 : 1
Lemind
29.10
13:30
Studenski Grad
BUSK
1
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Studenski Grad
1 : 2
BUSK
29.10
13:30
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
Posavac Tišma
1
3
29.10.2016 13:30
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
1 : 3
Posavac Tišma
29.10
13:30
Atakante
Petrov─Źi─ç
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Atakante
3 : 0
Petrov─Źi─ç
29.10
15:00
Sloboda
Vojvodina
1
3
29.10.2016 15:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
Vojvodina
29.10
14:00
Tvrdjava
Borac
2
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Tvrdjava
2 : 1
Borac
29.10
13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Moskva
0
1
29.10.2016 13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 1
Moskva
29.10
13:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Jedinstvo
1
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
29.10
16:30
Partizan
Popovi─çi
0
3
29.10.2016 16:30
Partizan
0 : 3
Popovi─çi
29.10
14:00
Seljak
Erdoglija
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Seljak
3 : 0
Erdoglija
29.10
14:00
21. oktobar
Divostin
2
3
29.10.2016 14:00
21. oktobar
2 : 3
Divostin
29.10
14:00
Kremenac
Košutnjak
1
2
29.10.2016 14:00
Kremenac
1 : 2
Košutnjak
29.10
14:00
Kori─çani
Zastava
1
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Kori─çani
1 : 0
Zastava
29.10
14:00
Hajduk
Maršić
2
3
29.10.2016 14:00
Hajduk
2 : 3
Maršić
29.10
14:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
OFK Bagremar
1
0
29.10.2016 14:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
1 : 0
OFK Bagremar
29.10
14:30
Bjelica
Vrelo
4
1
29.10.2016 14:30
Bjelica
4 : 1
Vrelo
29.10
13:30
Sparta
Mladost 09
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Sparta
3 : 0
Mladost 09
29.10
13:30
Ozremica
Šilopaj
5
4
29.10.2016 13:30
Ozremica
5 : 4
Šilopaj
29.10
13:30
Omladinac (V)
Pobeda (S)
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Omladinac (V)
1 : 0
Pobeda (S)
29.10
13:30
Mladost (R)
Stig (MC)
3
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Mladost (R)
3 : 2
Stig (MC)
29.10
13:30
Polet (V)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Polet (V)
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
29.10
13:30
Jadar (S)
Sloga (S)
4
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Jadar (S)
4 : 1
Sloga (S)
29.10
13:30
Vrelo Sport
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
3
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Vrelo Sport
3 : 2
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
29.10
13:30
Rubribreza
OFK Stublenica
5
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Rubribreza
5 : 0
OFK Stublenica
29.10
13:30
Kaleni─ç
Rudar
3
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Kaleni─ç
3 : 2
Rudar
29.10
13:30
Polet (DL)
Proleter
2
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Polet (DL)
2 : 2
Proleter
29.10
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
OFK Paljuvi
2
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Crvena Jabuka
2 : 2
OFK Paljuvi
29.10
15:00
GP Zlatibor
Višesava
7
0
29.10.2016 15:00
GP Zlatibor
7 : 0
Višesava
29.10
15:00
Policajac 92
Raketa
0
0
29.10.2016 15:00
Policajac 92
0 : 0
Raketa
29.10
13:30
BSK
Budu─çnost
3
2
29.10.2016 13:30
BSK
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
29.10
13:30
Sloga
Knez Lazar
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Knez Lazar
29.10
13:30
Kapid┼żija
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Kapid┼żija
2 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
29.10
13:30
Dedina
─îarapan
2
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Dedina
2 : 1
─îarapan
29.10
13:30
Jugovi─çi
Sloga
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Jugovi─çi
1 : 0
Sloga
29.10
13:30
Poštar
Dedinje
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Poštar
1 : 1
Dedinje
29.10
15:30
Mladost (G)
Popovi─ç
6
1
29.10.2016 15:30
Mladost (G)
6 : 1
Popovi─ç
29.10
15:30
Vis
Nemeniku─çe
3
0
29.10.2016 15:30
Vis
3 : 0
Nemeniku─çe
29.10
14:00
Senjak
Sloboda
5
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Senjak
5 : 1
Sloboda
29.10
14:00
Mladost
Rajko Miti─ç
2
5
29.10.2016 14:00
Mladost
2 : 5
Rajko Miti─ç
29.10
14:00
Omladinac
Durlan Siti
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Durlan Siti
29.10
14:00
Moravac
Marina Kutina
5
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Moravac
5 : 1
Marina Kutina
29.10
14:00
Grkinja
Mekiš
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Grkinja
3 : 0
Mekiš
29.10
14:00
Kosovo
Kastrum
2
4
29.10.2016 14:00
Kosovo
2 : 4
Kastrum
29.10
13:30
Sport
Partizan
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Sport
1 : 1
Partizan
29.10
13:30
Rastina 1918
OFK Metalac
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Rastina 1918
3 : 0
OFK Metalac
29.10
13:30
Jedinstvo 2014
Polet
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Jedinstvo 2014
3 : 0
Polet
29.10
13:30
Provo 2015
Skupljen 2013
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Provo 2015
1 : 0
Skupljen 2013
29.10
14:00
Gornje Sinkovce
Todorovce
6
3
29.10.2016 14:00
Gornje Sinkovce
6 : 3
Todorovce
29.10
14:00
Turekovac
Rudar 1973
2
3
29.10.2016 14:00
Turekovac
2 : 3
Rudar 1973
29.10
14:00
Veternica
Jašunja
3
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Veternica
3 : 1
Jašunja
29.10
13:30
Mladost (─î)
BSK
1
4
29.10.2016 13:30
Mladost (─î)
1 : 4
BSK
29.10
13:30
Borac (A)
Sloboda
0
5
29.10.2016 13:30
Borac (A)
0 : 5
Sloboda
29.10
13:30
Rudar Kostolac 2008
Ljubi─Źevo
2
3
29.10.2016 13:30
Rudar Kostolac 2008
2 : 3
Ljubi─Źevo
29.10
13:30
Dunav
Mip Majdan
5
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Dunav
5 : 1
Mip Majdan
29.10
13:30
Beljanica
Mladi borac
11
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Beljanica
11 : 1
Mladi borac
29.10
13:30
Planinac
Orlovi
3
3
29.10.2016 13:30
Planinac
3 : 3
Orlovi
29.10
14:00
Kamenorezac 76
Vinogradar
2
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Kamenorezac 76
2 : 0
Vinogradar
29.10
14:00
Radnik
Vihor
8
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Radnik
8 : 0
Vihor
29.10
13:30
Granit
Hajduk
0
3
29.10.2016 13:30
Granit
0 : 3
Hajduk
29.10
13:30
Luk
Mladost (DB)
1
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Luk
1 : 2
Mladost (DB)
29.10
13:30
Budu─çnost MI
Mladost (J)
2
4
29.10.2016 13:30
Budu─çnost MI
2 : 4
Mladost (J)
29.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
2
29.10.2016 15:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Sloga
29.10
13:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
0
4
29.10.2016 13:30
Omladinac
0 : 4
Sloboda
29.10
14:00
Boji─ç
Maovi MH
1
3
29.10.2016 14:00
Boji─ç
1 : 3
Maovi MH
29.10
14:00
Pocerina
Zabla─çe
11
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Pocerina
11 : 1
Zabla─çe
29.10
14:00
Metli─ç
Volujac
1
2
29.10.2016 14:00
Metli─ç
1 : 2
Volujac
29.10
14:00
Borac BTG
Pri─Źinovi─ç
1
6
29.10.2016 14:00
Borac BTG
1 : 6
Pri─Źinovi─ç
29.10
14:00
Partizan
Culjkovi─ç
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Culjkovi─ç
29.10
14:00
Metaloplastika
Napredak
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Metaloplastika
3 : 0
Napredak
29.10
13:30
Pobeda
BSK 2015
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Pobeda
1 : 1
BSK 2015
29.10
13:30
Radenka
Zvi┼żdic
0
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Radenka
0 : 1
Zvi┼żdic
29.10
13:30
Sloga
Neresnica
4
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Sloga
4 : 2
Neresnica
29.10
13:30
Ušće
OFK Marenovo
2
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Ušće
2 : 0
OFK Marenovo
29.10
13:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Homolje
3
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 1
OFK Homolje
29.10
13:30
Jasenovac
Borac
3
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Jasenovac
3 : 1
Borac
29.10
13:30
┼Żitkovica
OFK Vinci
6
1
29.10.2016 13:30
┼Żitkovica
6 : 1
OFK Vinci
29.10
14:00
Bratstvo 1975
Pobeda 1926
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Bratstvo 1975
3 : 0
Pobeda 1926
29.10
13:30
Šumadija
Meteor
2
4
29.10.2016 13:30
Šumadija
2 : 4
Meteor
29.10
14:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Budu─çnost
1
6
29.10.2016 14:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 6
Budu─çnost
29.10
14:00
Mladi Radnik
Vinogradar
3
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Mladi Radnik
3 : 0
Vinogradar
29.10
Nepri─Źava
Sloga
2
3
29.10.2016
Nepri─Źava
2 : 3
Sloga
29.10
Lajkovac
Ratkovac
1
10
29.10.2016
Lajkovac
1 : 10
Ratkovac
29.10
14:00
Dobra Voda
Oniks
7
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Dobra Voda
7 : 0
Oniks
29.10
14:00
Doma─çin
Dra┼żmirovac
4
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Doma─çin
4 : 0
Dra┼żmirovac
29.10
14:00
Lipar
Sloboda
3
4
29.10.2016 14:00
Lipar
3 : 4
Sloboda
29.10
14:00
Tornado
Munja
2
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Tornado
2 : 0
Munja
29.10
14:00
Zadrugar
Skela
2
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Zadrugar
2 : 0
Skela
29.10
14:00
Roma
Rojkovac
2
4
29.10.2016 14:00
Roma
2 : 4
Rojkovac
29.10
13:30
Grbalj
Bokelj
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Grbalj
0 : 0
Bokelj
29.10
13:30
Mladost
Zeta
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Zeta
29.10
13:30
Lov─çen
Sutjeska
0
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Lov─çen
0 : 2
Sutjeska
29.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Rudar
29.10
13:30
OFK Petrovac
De─Źi─ç
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
OFK Petrovac
3 : 0
De─Źi─ç
29.10
13:30
Iskra
Budu─çnost
0
3
29.10.2016 13:30
Iskra
0 : 3
Budu─çnost
29.10
13:00
Fair Play
Gusinje
0
5
29.10.2016 13:00
Fair Play
0 : 5
Gusinje
29.10
13:00
Polimlje
Petnjica
4
2
29.10.2016 13:00
Polimlje
4 : 2
Petnjica
29.10
13:00
Brskovo
OFK Borac
4
0
29.10.2016 13:00
Brskovo
4 : 0
OFK Borac
29.10
14:00
OFK Mladost 1970
Zabjelo
4
0
29.10.2016 14:00
OFK Mladost 1970
4 : 0
Zabjelo
29.10
17:00
Radnik
Partizan
1
3
29.10.2016 17:00
Radnik
1 : 3
Partizan
29.10
14:30
In─Ĺija
OFK Od┼żaci
1
0
29.10.2016 14:30
In─Ĺija
1 : 0
OFK Od┼żaci
29.10
14:30
─îSK Pivara
Radni─Źki
0
0
29.10.2016 14:30
─îSK Pivara
0 : 0
Radni─Źki
29.10
14:30
OFK Beograd
Zemun
0
2
29.10.2016 14:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
Zemun
29.10
18:30
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
2
4
29.10.2016 18:30
Crystal Palace
2 : 4
Liverpool
29.10
16:00
Manchester Utd
Burnley
0
0
29.10.2016 16:00
Manchester Utd
0 : 0
Burnley
29.10
16:00
Middlesbrough
Bournemouth
2
0
29.10.2016 16:00
Middlesbrough
2 : 0
Bournemouth
29.10
16:00
Tottenham
Leicester
1
1
29.10.2016 16:00
Tottenham
1 : 1
Leicester
29.10
16:00
Watford
Hull
1
0
29.10.2016 16:00
Watford
1 : 0
Hull
29.10
16:00
WBA
Manchester City
0
4
29.10.2016 16:00
WBA
0 : 4
Manchester City
29.10
13:30
Sunderland
Arsenal
1
4
29.10.2016 13:30
Sunderland
1 : 4
Arsenal
29.10
15:30
Mainz 05
Ingolstadt
2
0
29.10.2016 15:30
Mainz 05
2 : 0
Ingolstadt
29.10
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
29.10.2016 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Bayer Leverkusen
29.10
15:30
Augsburg
Bayern
1
3
29.10.2016 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 3
Bayern
29.10
15:30
Werder
Freiburg
1
3
29.10.2016 15:30
Werder
1 : 3
Freiburg
29.10
15:30
Darmstadt 98
RB Leipzig
0
2
29.10.2016 15:30
Darmstadt 98
0 : 2
RB Leipzig
29.10
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Schalke 04
0
0
29.10.2016 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 0
Schalke 04
29.10
18:00
Bologna
Fiorentina
0
1
29.10.2016 18:00
Bologna
0 : 1
Fiorentina
29.10
20:45
Juventus
Napoli
2
1
29.10.2016 20:45
Juventus
2 : 1
Napoli
29.10
17:00
Toulouse
Lyon
1
2
29.10.2016 17:00
Toulouse
1 : 2
Lyon
29.10
20:00
Nancy
Caen
2
0
29.10.2016 20:00
Nancy
2 : 0
Caen
29.10
20:00
Saint-Étienne
Monaco
1
1
29.10.2016 20:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 1
Monaco
29.10
20:00
Lorient
Montpellier
2
2
29.10.2016 20:00
Lorient
2 : 2
Montpellier
29.10
20:00
Bastia
Dijon
0
0
29.10.2016 20:00
Bastia
0 : 0
Dijon
29.10
20:00
Guingamp
Angers
1
0
29.10.2016 20:00
Guingamp
1 : 0
Angers
29.10
13:00
Sporting Gij├│n
Sevilla
1
1
29.10.2016 13:00
Sporting Gij├│n
1 : 1
Sevilla
29.10
16:15
Alav├ęs
Real Madrid
1
4
29.10.2016 16:15
Alav├ęs
1 : 4
Real Madrid
29.10
18:30
Atl├ętico Madrid
Málaga
4
2
29.10.2016 18:30
Atl├ętico Madrid
4 : 2
Málaga
29.10
20:45
Barcelona
Granada
1
0
29.10.2016 20:45
Barcelona
1 : 0
Granada
29.10
14:00
Spartak
Sloga Radni─Źki
4
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Spartak
4 : 0
Sloga Radni─Źki
29.10
15:00
Rad
Ma─Źva
2
0
29.10.2016 15:00
Rad
2 : 0
Ma─Źva
29.10
11:00
Kolibri
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
0
4
29.10.2016 11:00
Kolibri
0 : 4
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
29.10
14:00
Šumadija 1903
Polet
1
2
29.10.2016 14:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 2
Polet
29.10
Radni─Źki 2012
Majdanpek
7
1
29.10.2016
Radni─Źki 2012
7 : 1
Majdanpek
29.10
Knja┼żevac 2015
Leva─Ź
3
0
29.10.2016
Knja┼żevac 2015
3 : 0
Leva─Ź
29.10
13:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki (V)
4
0
29.10.2016 13:00
Napredak
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
29.10
11:00
Rad
Jagodina
4
0
29.10.2016 11:00
Rad
4 : 0
Jagodina
29.10
Ma─Źva
─îukari─Źki
1
2
29.10.2016
Ma─Źva
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
29.10
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
0
29.10.2016 12:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Partizan
29.10
13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
OFK Beograd
2
0
29.10.2016 13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
29.10
11:00
Partizan
Budu─çnost (K)
3
2
29.10.2016 11:00
Partizan
3 : 2
Budu─çnost (K)
29.10
Jošanica
Radni─Źki 1923
2
2
29.10.2016
Jošanica
2 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
29.10
10:00
Radni─Źki Stobex
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
2
1
29.10.2016 10:00
Radni─Źki Stobex
2 : 1
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
29.10
14:00
Jedinstvo
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
29.10
13:30
Smederevo 1924
Karadjordje
1
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 2
Karadjordje
29.10
13:30
Morava
Mihajlovac
4
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Morava
4 : 0
Mihajlovac
29.10
13:30
Sloga 33
Šapine
7
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Sloga 33
7 : 2
Šapine
29.10
13:30
Homoljac
VGSK
1
2
29.10.2016 13:30
Homoljac
1 : 2
VGSK
29.10
13:30
Mladi borac
Šumadija
0
10
29.10.2016 13:30
Mladi borac
0 : 10
Šumadija
29.10
10:00
Studentski Grad
Kolubara
1
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Studentski Grad
1 : 0
Kolubara
29.10
11:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Be┼żanija
2
2
29.10.2016 11:00
BSK Bor─Źa
2 : 2
Be┼żanija
29.10
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Internacional
1
0
29.10.2016 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 0
Internacional
29.10
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1
2
29.10.2016 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (Zr)
29.10
10:00
Vojvodina
Veternik
3
1
29.10.2016 10:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Veternik
29.10
10:00
Hajduk junior
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Hajduk junior
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
29.10
11:00
Krila Krajine
Njerš Ištvan
3
1
29.10.2016 11:00
Krila Krajine
3 : 1
Njerš Ištvan
29.10
11:00
Budu─çnost
Partizan
0
2
29.10.2016 11:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 2
Partizan
29.10
14:00
Proleter
Stari Tamiš
1
5
29.10.2016 14:00
Proleter
1 : 5
Stari Tamiš
29.10
10:00
Napredak
Sloga
1
1
29.10.2016 10:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Sloga
29.10
10:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Sloboda
3
1
29.10.2016 10:00
Mladi radnik 1940
3 : 1
Sloboda
29.10
10:00
Zmaj 1953
Vr─Źin
1
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Zmaj 1953
1 : 0
Vr─Źin
29.10
16:00
011
Trudbenik
5
0
29.10.2016 16:00
011
5 : 0
Trudbenik
29.10
11:00
BSK 1925
Prva Iskra
8
0
29.10.2016 11:00
BSK 1925
8 : 0
Prva Iskra
29.10
14:30
Omladinac
Brodarac 1947
2
3
29.10.2016 14:30
Omladinac
2 : 3
Brodarac 1947
29.10
13:00
Milutinac
Sremcica
0
3
29.10.2016 13:00
Milutinac
0 : 3
Sremcica
29.10
15:00
Seceranac Ada
Vin─Źa
5
1
29.10.2016 15:00
Seceranac Ada
5 : 1
Vin─Źa
29.10
10:00
Minel
Postar 1930
2
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Minel
2 : 0
Postar 1930
29.10
10:00
Zemun MK
Lokomotiva MK
1
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Zemun MK
1 : 0
Lokomotiva MK
29.10
15:30
Teleoptik
Novi Pazar
0
0
29.10.2016 15:30
Teleoptik
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
29.10
13:00
Rad
Jagodina
0
1
29.10.2016 13:00
Rad
0 : 1
Jagodina
29.10
13:00
Kiker
─îukari─Źki
2
0
29.10.2016 13:00
Kiker
2 : 0
─îukari─Źki
29.10
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
1
29.10.2016 10:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Partizan
29.10
13:00
Apolon 4
Mokra Gora
6
0
29.10.2016 13:00
Apolon 4
6 : 0
Mokra Gora
29.10
13:00
Bane
Nacional AG
0
3
29.10.2016 13:00
Bane
0 : 3
Nacional AG
29.10
14:00
Tutin
Sloga (K)
0
3
29.10.2016 14:00
Tutin
0 : 3
Sloga (K)
29.10
12:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Ma─Źva (┼á)
1
0
29.10.2016 12:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
1 : 0
Ma─Źva (┼á)
29.10
12:00
Drina
Jedinstvo
1
0
29.10.2016 12:00
Drina
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
29.10
11:00
Senjak
┼Żelezni─Źar
11
0
29.10.2016 11:00
Senjak
11 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
29.10
12:00
Donjošorac Sunrise
Ma─Źva 2005
0
0
29.10.2016 12:00
Donjošorac Sunrise
0 : 0
Ma─Źva 2005
29.10
13:30
Karadjordje
Petli─ç 2006
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Karadjordje
1 : 1
Petli─ç 2006
29.10
13:30
Mihajlovac 1934
GFK Jasenice 1911
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Mihajlovac 1934
1 : 1
GFK Jasenice 1911
29.10
13:30
Šapine
Radni─Źki 1926
3
5
29.10.2016 13:30
Šapine
3 : 5
Radni─Źki 1926
29.10
13:30
Smederevo 1924
Šumadija
0
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Smederevo 1924
0 : 1
Šumadija
29.10
10:00
Teleoptik
Radni─Źki (O)
2
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (O)
29.10
10:00
BSK
Radnicki (NB)
0
0
29.10.2016 10:00
BSK
0 : 0
Radnicki (NB)
29.10
10:00
BASK
Lokomotiva
0
5
29.10.2016 10:00
BASK
0 : 5
Lokomotiva
29.10
10:00
Vo┼żdovac
Sindjelic
1
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Vo┼żdovac
1 : 0
Sindjelic
29.10
10:00
PKB
Kolubara
2
1
29.10.2016 10:00
PKB
2 : 1
Kolubara
29.10
10:00
011
BSK 1925
2
1
29.10.2016 10:00
011
2 : 1
BSK 1925
29.10
10:00
Mladenovac
Internacional
1
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Mladenovac
1 : 0
Internacional
29.10
12:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
1
29.10.2016 12:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
29.10
12:00
Vojvodina
Petar Pua─Źa
1
1
29.10.2016 12:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Petar Pua─Źa
29.10
12:00
Indeks
In─Ĺija
1
1
29.10.2016 12:00
Indeks
1 : 1
In─Ĺija
29.10
09:30
RFK N.S. 1921
Borac
0
1
29.10.2016 09:30
RFK N.S. 1921
0 : 1
Borac
29.10
10:00
┼ŻAK junior
Hajduk junior
1
2
29.10.2016 10:00
┼ŻAK junior
1 : 2
Hajduk junior
29.10
12:00
TSC
Be─Źej 1918
1
0
29.10.2016 12:00
TSC
1 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
29.10
14:00
Omladinac
Podunavac
0
4
29.10.2016 14:00
Omladinac
0 : 4
Podunavac
29.10
14:00
7.juli
Pobeda
0
3
29.10.2016 14:00
7.juli
0 : 3
Pobeda
29.10
14:00
Budu─çnost
Polet
2
1
29.10.2016 14:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Polet
29.10
10:00
Bresje Superior
Šumadija
3
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Bresje Superior
3 : 0
Šumadija
29.10
13:30
Donji Petrovci
Napredak
3
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Donji Petrovci
3 : 0
Napredak
29.10
13:30
Hrtkovci
Sloven
3
6
29.10.2016 13:30
Hrtkovci
3 : 6
Sloven
29.10
13:30
Mladost
Rudar
0
5
29.10.2016 13:30
Mladost
0 : 5
Rudar
29.10
11:00
Mladost (O)
Dinamo 1945
0
3
29.10.2016 11:00
Mladost (O)
0 : 3
Dinamo 1945
29.10
11:00
Borac
Radni─Źki
5
1
29.10.2016 11:00
Borac
5 : 1
Radni─Źki
29.10
11:00
Tempo
Slavia
3
0
29.10.2016 11:00
Tempo
3 : 0
Slavia
29.10
13:00
Polet
Rvati
1
4
29.10.2016 13:00
Polet
1 : 4
Rvati
29.10
14:00
GSP Polet
Avala 1939
5
0
29.10.2016 14:00
GSP Polet
5 : 0
Avala 1939
29.10
15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
Zemun MK
1
2
29.10.2016 15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
1 : 2
Zemun MK
29.10
011 MK
Rad MK
0
1
29.10.2016
011 MK
0 : 1
Rad MK
29.10
FSFV MK
Lokomotiva MK
29.10.2016
FSFV MK
:
Lokomotiva MK
29.10
Vo┼żdovac MK
Brodarac MK
3
0
29.10.2016
Vo┼żdovac MK
3 : 0
Brodarac MK
29.10
IMT MK
Crvena Zvezda MML MK
3
2
29.10.2016
IMT MK
3 : 2
Crvena Zvezda MML MK
29.10
Šumadija 1962 MK
OFK Beograd MK
2
2
29.10.2016
Šumadija 1962 MK
2 : 2
OFK Beograd MK
29.10
Leštane MK
Internacional MK
29.10.2016
Leštane MK
:
Internacional MK
29.10
10:00
Zmaj 1953 MK
Zemun MK-V
1
3
29.10.2016 10:00
Zmaj 1953 MK
1 : 3
Zemun MK-V
29.10
12:30
DIF MK
Srem MK
1
0
29.10.2016 12:30
DIF MK
1 : 0
Srem MK
29.10
11:00
Bane
Šumadija 1903
1
1
29.10.2016 11:00
Bane
1 : 1
Šumadija 1903
29.10
12:00
Tutin
Sloga (K)
1
1
29.10.2016 12:00
Tutin
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
29.10
Sport Klub 99
Jošanica
1
3
29.10.2016
Sport Klub 99
1 : 3
Jošanica
29.10
Pazar Juniors
Radni─Źki 1923
7
0
29.10.2016
Pazar Juniors
7 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
29.10
13:00
AS
Kiker
1
2
29.10.2016 13:00
AS
1 : 2
Kiker
29.10
10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Ma─Źva (┼á)
3
1
29.10.2016 10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
3 : 1
Ma─Źva (┼á)
29.10
10:00
Drina
Jedinstvo
0
4
29.10.2016 10:00
Drina
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
29.10
10:00
Donjošorac Sunrise
Ma─Źva 2005
4
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Donjošorac Sunrise
4 : 0
Ma─Źva 2005
29.10
13:30
Kolonija 11421
Pinkum
0
10
29.10.2016 13:30
Kolonija 11421
0 : 10
Pinkum
29.10
13:30
Cepelin 026
Presing
3
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Cepelin 026
3 : 1
Presing
29.10
13:30
Šumadija
Petli─ç 2006
1
1
29.10.2016 13:30
Šumadija
1 : 1
Petli─ç 2006
29.10
13:30
Smederevo 1924
Morava
5
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Smederevo 1924
5 : 0
Morava
29.10
13:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
AF Djoki─ç
6
0
29.10.2016 13:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
6 : 0
AF Djoki─ç
29.10
13:30
Zvi┼żd
AF Duljaj
7
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Zvi┼żd
7 : 0
AF Duljaj
29.10
13:30
Plana
Ba─Źinac
1
0
29.10.2016 13:30
Plana
1 : 0
Ba─Źinac
29.10
10:00
BSK
Zemun
0
9
29.10.2016 10:00
BSK
0 : 9
Zemun
29.10
10:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
0
1
29.10.2016 10:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
29.10
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
1
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Teleoptik
29.10
10:00
─îukari─Źki
FSFV
3
0
29.10.2016 10:00
─îukari─Źki
3 : 0
FSFV
29.10
10:00
Vozdovac
Partizan
1
4
29.10.2016 10:00
Vozdovac
1 : 4
Partizan
29.10
10:00
Brodarac
011
1
3
29.10.2016 10:00
Brodarac
1 : 3
011
29.10
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
3
29.10.2016 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (SM)
29.10
10:00
Vojvodina
Petar Pua─Źa
4
1
29.10.2016 10:00
Vojvodina
4 : 1
Petar Pua─Źa
29.10
10:00
Indeks
In─Ĺija
0
2
29.10.2016 10:00
Indeks
0 : 2
In─Ĺija
29.10
11:00
CFK
Vrbas
6
0
29.10.2016 11:00
CFK
6 : 0
Vrbas
29.10
10:00
TSC
Be─Źej 1918
0
2
29.10.2016 10:00
TSC
0 : 2
Be─Źej 1918
29.10
15:00
Osipaonica
Borac 1932
14
0
29.10.2016 15:00
Osipaonica
14 : 0
Borac 1932
29.10
14:00
Proleter
Udarnik
10
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Proleter
10 : 0
Udarnik
29.10
11:00
Subotica
Proleter
15
0
29.10.2016 11:00
Subotica
15 : 0
Proleter
29.10
10:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
4
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda
29.10
10:30
Obrenovac 1905
Belo Polje
4
0
29.10.2016 10:30
Obrenovac 1905
4 : 0
Belo Polje
29.10
14:00
Trep─Źa
Sport Klub 99
2
0
29.10.2016 14:00
Trep─Źa
2 : 0
Sport Klub 99
29.10
14:30
ND 2011
Rudar
3
0
29.10.2016 14:30
ND 2011
3 : 0
Rudar
29.10
10:00
Provo
Hajduk
1
0
29.10.2016 10:00
Provo
1 : 0
Hajduk