XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 151 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Decembar 2016

Fudbal

17.12.2016 18:30 WBA 0 : 2 Manchester Utd
17.12.2016 16:00 Middlesbrough 3 : 0 Swansea
17.12.2016 16:00 Stoke 2 : 2 Leicester
17.12.2016 16:00 Sunderland 1 : 0 Watford
17.12.2016 16:00 West Ham 1 : 0 Hull
17.12.2016 13:30 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Chelsea
17.12.2016 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Freiburg
17.12.2016 15:30 Mainz 05 3 : 1 Hamburger SV
17.12.2016 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach
17.12.2016 15:30 Werder 1 : 1 Köln
17.12.2016 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Hertha BSC
17.12.2016 18:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Eintracht
17.12.2016 15:00 Empoli 2 : 0 Cagliari
17.12.2016 18:00 Milan 0 : 0 Atalanta
17.12.2016 20:45 Juventus 1 : 0 Roma
17.12.2016 17:00 Guingamp 2 : 1 PSG
17.12.2016 20:00 Lorient 2 : 1 Saint-Étienne
17.12.2016 20:00 Montpellier 4 : 0 Bordeaux
17.12.2016 20:00 Toulouse 1 : 1 Nancy
17.12.2016 20:00 Rennes 1 : 2 Bastia
17.12.2016 13:00 Sporting Gijón 1 : 3 Villarreal
17.12.2016 16:15 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Las Palmas
17.12.2016 18:30 Granada 0 : 2 Real Sociedad
17.12.2016 20:45 Sevilla 4 : 1 Málaga
17.12.2016 08:40 OFK Trnovica 1 : 1 Loznica
17.12.2016 09:20 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.12.2016 10:00 Drina II 0 : 3 Podrinje
17.12.2016 10:40 Drina I 0 : 0 Jadar II
17.12.2016 11:20 Sloga 1 : 3 Jadar I
17.12.2016 12:00 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 3 Drina
17.12.2016 12:40 OFK Trnovica 2 : 0 Jadar
17.12.2016 13:20 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Sloga
17.12.2016 14:00 Loznica 3 : 0 Podrinje
17.12.2016 14:40 Gučevo I 0 : 0 Gučevo II

Košarka

17.12.2016 17:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 73 : 93 Crvena zvezda MTS
17.12.2016 19:00 Spartak 85 : 63 Mladost Admiral
17.12.2016 19:00 Napredak Rubin 85 : 68 Konstantin
17.12.2016 18:00 Beovuk 72 86 : 80 Tamiš
17.12.2016 18:00 Metalac 80 : 85 Vršac
17.12.2016 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 72 : 64 Rtanj
17.12.2016 20:00 Jagodina 86 : 110 Zlatibor
17.12.2016 19:00 Mladost 97 : 84 Srem
17.12.2016 18:30 Futog Tupanjac MD 84 : 72 Plana
17.12.2016 20:00 Vojvodina 103 : 84 Radnički 1950
17.12.2016 19:00 Napredak Bosphorus 87 : 81 Proleter Naftagas
17.12.2016 19:00 Sloboda 56 : 66 Pirot
17.12.2016 19:30 Kris Kros 47 : 61 Dunav 2014
17.12.2016 19:00 Akademik 78 : 80 Vrbas
17.12.2016 20:00 Crvenka 80 : 83 Železničar
17.12.2016 19:00 Student 80 : 62 Prva Petoletka
17.12.2016 19:00 Zlatar 70 : 61 Mileševac
17.12.2016 18:30 Klik 87 : 75 Zekas 75
17.12.2016 19:00 Morava 66 : 77 Sokobanja
17.12.2016 14:00 Radnik 68 : 55 Zdravlje Leskovac
17.12.2016 16:30 Kuršumlija 63 : 86 Radan
17.12.2016 17:00 Dimitrovgrad 55 : 71 Jastrebac
17.12.2016 18:00 Žarkovo 69 : 51 Borča
17.12.2016 18:00 Žitko Basket 85 : 79 BKK Radnički
17.12.2016 18:00 Velika Kikinda 93 : 65 Karađorđevo
17.12.2016 20:30 Mladost Veternik 99 : 59 Odžaci
17.12.2016 18:30 Star 77 : 64 SO Koš
17.12.2016 17:30 Kadet 84 : 73 Sivac
17.12.2016 19:30 Partizan 85 : 94 Dinamo
17.12.2016 19:00 Jedinstvo 83 : 85 Jadran
17.12.2016 18:00 Rađevac 55 : 66 Loznica
17.12.2016 18:30 Požarevac 81 : 58 Trepča
17.12.2016 17:00 Sloga (D) 78 : 63 Stari Ras
17.12.2016 12:15 Torlak 2 64 : 100 BASK
17.12.2016 16:10 Vitez BGD 011 71 : 64 Novi Beograd 7
17.12.2016 19:30 Kraljevo 70 : 56 Šabac
17.12.2016 20:00 Vršac 72 : 46 Spartak
17.12.2016 19:00 Vrbas Medela 76 : 57 Student
17.12.2016 19:00 Crvena zvezda 73 : 53 Šumadija
17.12.2016 14:00 Užice 32 : 81 Ljubovija
17.12.2016 15:00 Loznica 101 : 9 Prijepolje
17.12.2016 14:30 Duga 106 : 42 Lim
17.12.2016 13:00 Topličanin 2012 35 : 104 Bor
17.12.2016 12:00 Paraćin 59 : 36 Palanka 2012
17.12.2016 17:00 Radnički 2016 74 : 68 Radnički
17.12.2016 MIX 20 : 0 Kolubara LA 2013
17.12.2016 Mladost 014 88 : 81 Železničar

Odbojka

17.12.2016 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 2 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
17.12.2016 19:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Niš IGM Mladost
17.12.2016 19:00 Ribnica 2 : 3 Novi Pazar
17.12.2016 16:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 0 : 3 Spartak (S)
17.12.2016 19:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Smederevo Carina
17.12.2016 19:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Futog
17.12.2016 17:00 VA 014 Gorenje 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
17.12.2016 17:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 FAP Livnica
17.12.2016 14:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 0 Dubočica
17.12.2016 17:00 Bavanište 3 : 1 Antena
17.12.2016 19:00 Bečej 3 : 1 Srem Iton
17.12.2016 17:45 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Lucky Star
17.12.2016 19:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Karađorđe
17.12.2016 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Lotus
17.12.2016 17:00 Hercegovina 2 : 3 Šid
17.12.2016 17:30 Banat 3 : 1 Mladost
17.12.2016 18:30 Sombor 3 : 1 Mladost-Expans
17.12.2016 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Spartak
17.12.2016 17:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Futog
17.12.2016 18:30 Vizura 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
17.12.2016 17:00 Leskovac 98 1 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
17.12.2016 20:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : 0 Vranje
17.12.2016 19:30 Roda 0 : 3 Smederevo
17.12.2016 16:00 Beograd 2 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
17.12.2016 18:00 Ub 3 : 1 Sterija
17.12.2016 15:00 Student 0 : 3 Jagodina
17.12.2016 18:00 Ivanjica 1 : 3 Valjevo
17.12.2016 17:00 Tutin 1 : 3 Vrbas
17.12.2016 16:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 0 Borac (Č)
17.12.2016 20:30 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Srbijanka 014
17.12.2016 17:00 Zaslon 3 : 1 Kralj
17.12.2016 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Tehničar
17.12.2016 15:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 3 Lucky Star
17.12.2016 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 0 Topličanin
17.12.2016 18:00 Paraćin 3 : 1 Pirot
17.12.2016 18:00 Bor 3 : 0 Zaječar
17.12.2016 16:00 Futog vest 0 : 3 Partizan
17.12.2016 14:00 Odbojka 013 3 : 0 Mladost (I)
17.12.2016 18:00 Ruma 3 : 0 Elan Volej
17.12.2016 Mitrovica 2 0 : 3 Sloga
17.12.2016 Mitrovica 3 : 1 Sirmium
17.12.2016 Prvi Tempo 3 : 1 Radinci Volej

Rukomet

17.12.2016 19:00 Đerdap 36 : 18 Bor 2
17.12.2016 18:00 Radan 40 : 32 Pirot

Futsal

17.12.2016 20:00 Ivanjica 6 : 2 Bellatores
17.12.2016 18:30 Mašinac 9 : 2 Fontana
17.12.2016 21:00 RB 7 : 4 Ekonomac 2
17.12.2016 Kragujevac 2011 4 : 7 Partenon
17.12.2016 20:30 Srpska BGD 2 : 0 Intelektualac
17.12.2016 18:15 Gročanski 6 : 7 Banjica
17.12.2016 17:30 Sopot 3 : 5 Samo pravo
17.12.2016 20:15 Ekonomist 3 : 2 Handy United
17.12.2016 19:00 Kosjerić 7 : 3 OŠ Karađorđe

FFA

17.12.2016 13:00 Radnički B 6 : 2 Sinđelić B
17.12.2016 13:40 Car Konstantin 0 : 3 Sinđelić A
17.12.2016 09:40 Soko 0 : 3 Delijski Vis
17.12.2016 12:20 Free Kick 6 : 2 Radnički A
17.12.2016 Radnički B 0 : 3 Nacional Milan Plavi
17.12.2016 15:40 Soko 4 : 3 Nacional Milan Crveni
17.12.2016 17:00 Red Star 3 : 0 Durlan City
17.12.2016 17:40 Filip Filipović 4 : 0 Radnički A
17.12.2016 11:40 Car Beli 0 : 7 Aca Menta
17.12.2016 16:20 Filip Filipović 4 : 2 Durlan City
17.12.2016 14:20 Fri Kik 2 : 2 Car Plavi
17.12.2016 15:00 Soko 1 : 0 Delijski Vis
17.12.2016 09:00 KMF Champions 4 : 1 Bačka 1901
17.12.2016 11:45 Arena 1 : 0 Akademija coerver
17.12.2016 11:40 Akademija coerver 0 : 1 Arena

Hokej

17.12.2016 17:30 Crvena zvezda 9 : 2 Vojvodina
17.12.2016 17:30 Fehérvári Titánok E 1 : 2 Hokej klub Beograd