XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 459 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 April 2017


Fudbal

Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 2
Vršac
Vršac
29.04.2017 16:30
Omladinac
3 : 2
Vršac
Cement
Beo─Źin
4 : 2
Dunav
Stari Banovci
29.04.2017 16:30
Cement
4 : 2
Dunav
Sloga
Temerin
0 : 0
Borac (S)
Sakule
29.04.2017 16:30
Sloga
0 : 0
Borac (S)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Šid
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
29.04.2017 16:30
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (NP)
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Novi Sad
29.04.2017 16:30
Bratstvo 1946
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 2
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
29.04.2017 16:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 2
TSC
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
3 : 4
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
29.04.2017 16:00
Smederevo 1924
3 : 4
Mihajlovac 1934
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 0
Šapine
Šapine
29.04.2017 16:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 0
Šapine
Zlatibor (─î)
─îajetina
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
29.04.2017 16:00
Zlatibor (─î)
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
29.04.2017 16:00
Loznica
0 : 1
Mokra Gora
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
Topola
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
Po┼żega
29.04.2017 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
0 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
29.04.2017 16:00
Jošanica
0 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Radni─Źki (S)
Svilajnac
4 : 0
Pukovac
Pukovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
4 : 0
Pukovac
Jedinstvo (P)
Para─çin
6 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
29.04.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
6 : 0
Vlasina
Dunav
Prahovo
1 : 0
Timok
Zaje─Źar
29.04.2017 16:30
Dunav
1 : 0
Timok
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
0 : 0
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
29.04.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
0 : 0
Trstenik PPT
Ozren
Sokobanja
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
29.04.2017 16:30
Ozren
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Niš
4 : 1
Radan
Lebane
29.04.2017 16:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 1
Radan
BASK
Beograd
0 : 0
Brodarac 1947
Novi Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
BASK
0 : 0
Brodarac 1947
Teleoptik
Zemun
7 : 0
Rakovica
Rakovica
29.04.2017 16:30
Teleoptik
7 : 0
Rakovica
Sopot
Sopot
0 : 0
Prva Iskra
Bari─Ź
29.04.2017 16:30
Sopot
0 : 0
Prva Iskra
IMT
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
29.04.2017 16:30
IMT
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
29.04.2017 16:30
Radni─Źki (O)
2 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
1 : 2
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
29.04.2017 16:30
Polet (K)
1 : 2
Be─Źej 1918
Srbobran
Srbobran
5 : 1
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
29.04.2017 16:30
Srbobran
5 : 1
OFK Vrbas
Mladost APA
Apatin
1 : 2
Tisa (A)
Adorjan
29.04.2017 16:30
Mladost APA
1 : 2
Tisa (A)
Sloga (─î)
─îonoplja
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
29.04.2017 16:30
Sloga (─î)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Potisje
Kanji┼ża
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (G)
Glo┼żan
29.04.2017 16:30
Potisje
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (G)
Budu─çnost (SC)
Srpska Crnja
1 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
29.04.2017 16:30
Budu─çnost (SC)
1 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Proleter (BK)
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 0
Dolina
Padina
29.04.2017 16:30
Proleter (BK)
1 : 0
Dolina
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
5 : 1
Sloga
Plandište
29.04.2017 16:30
Kozara
5 : 1
Sloga
Radni─Źki (K)
Kovin
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
Sutjeska
29.04.2017 16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
Vršac united
Vršac
1 : 0
Polet (N)
Nakovo
29.04.2017 16:30
Vršac united
1 : 0
Polet (N)
Sloga
Erdevik
1 : 0
Hajduk (─î)
─îurug
29.04.2017 16:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Hajduk (─î)
LSK La─çarak
La─çarak
2 : 1
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
29.04.2017 16:30
LSK La─çarak
2 : 1
Sremac Vojka
Veternik
Veternik
1 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
29.04.2017 16:30
Veternik
1 : 1
Index
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
2 : 0
Mladost (BJ)
Ba─Źki Jarak
29.04.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
Mladost (BJ)
Slavija
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Tutin
Tutin
29.04.2017 16:00
Slavija
0 : 2
Tutin
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Orlovac
Mr─Źajevci
29.04.2017 16:00
Trep─Źa
1 : 0
Orlovac
Radni─Źki (K)
Kova─Źi
0 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
29.04.2017 16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 0
Takovo
Ov─Źar
Markovica
0 : 1
Bane
Raška
29.04.2017 16:00
Ov─Źar
0 : 1
Bane
Arsenal
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Sloboda (─î)
─îa─Źak
29.04.2017 16:00
Arsenal
2 : 1
Sloboda (─î)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ribnica
0 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
29.04.2017 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0 : 0
Sloga
Sevojno
Sevojno
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
29.04.2017 16:00
Sevojno
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Sloga 1940 (BB)
Bajina Bašta
2 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
29.04.2017 16:00
Sloga 1940 (BB)
2 : 0
Ribnica
BSK
Bogovina
2 : 2
Svrljig
Svrljig
29.04.2017 16:30
BSK
2 : 2
Svrljig
─Éerdap
Kladovo
4 : 1
Moravica
Subotinac
29.04.2017 16:30
─Éerdap
4 : 1
Moravica
SFS Borac
Para─çin
4 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Rakitovo
29.04.2017 16:30
SFS Borac
4 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Morava 1918
─ćuprija
4 : 3
OFK Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
29.04.2017 16:30
Morava 1918
4 : 3
OFK Topli─Źanin
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
2 : 1
Kopaonik
Brus
29.04.2017 16:30
OFK Kosanica
2 : 1
Kopaonik
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
29.04.2017 16:30
Sloga (L)
2 : 0
Balkanski
Lu┼żnica
Babušnica
1 : 0
Pusta reka
Bojnik
29.04.2017 16:30
Lu┼żnica
1 : 0
Pusta reka
Jedinstvo (P)
Pirot
5 : 4
GFK Dubo─Źica
Leskovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
5 : 4
GFK Dubo─Źica
Nebeski andjeli
Vranje
1 : 3
Budu─çnost (O)
Orašje
29.04.2017 16:30
Nebeski andjeli
1 : 3
Budu─çnost (O)
Sutjeska
Ba─Źko Dobro Polje
4 : 0
Jadran (S)
Sanad
29.04.2017 17:00
Sutjeska
4 : 0
Jadran (S)
Obili─ç
Novi Kne┼żevac
0 : 2
Napredak
Nadalj
29.04.2017 17:00
Obili─ç
0 : 2
Napredak
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
0 : 1
Preporod
Novi ┼Żednik
29.04.2017 17:00
Panonija IM Topola
0 : 1
Preporod
Hajduk Junior
Kula
5 : 0
Mladost (K)
Kru┼í─Źi─ç
29.04.2017 16:30
Hajduk Junior
5 : 0
Mladost (K)
Polet (S)
Sivac
1 : 4
Mladost (BP)
Ba─Źki Petrovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Polet (S)
1 : 4
Mladost (BP)
Partizan (U)
Uljma
5 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
Alibunar
29.04.2017 16:30
Partizan (U)
5 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
Begej
┼Żiti┼íte
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
29.04.2017 16:30
Begej
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Krajina
Krajišnik
1 : 1
Banat
─îenta
29.04.2017 16:30
Krajina
1 : 1
Banat
Bile─çanin
Se─Źanj
3 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
29.04.2017 16:30
Bile─çanin
3 : 0
Proleter 2006
Naftagas (E)
Elemir
0 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Naftagas (E)
0 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Rudar
Vrdnik
5 : 0
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
29.04.2017 16:00
Rudar
5 : 0
Hrtkovci
Podrinje
Ma─Źvanska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
29.04.2017 16:00
Podrinje
3 : 0
Sloboda
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Sloven
Ruma
29.04.2017 16:00
Mitros
1 : 1
Sloven
Mladost
Novi Sad
2 : 4
Borac
Šajkaš
29.04.2017 17:00
Mladost
2 : 4
Borac
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 1
OFK Futog
Futog
29.04.2017 17:00
OFK Sirig
3 : 1
OFK Futog
Omladinac
Stepanovi─çevo
1 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
29.04.2017 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Go─Ź
Vrnja─Źka Banja
2 : 0
Real
Podunavci
29.04.2017 17:00
Go─Ź
2 : 0
Real
Rudar
Baljevac
4 : 5
Omladinac
Novo Selo
29.04.2017 17:00
Rudar
4 : 5
Omladinac
─ćava
Grošnica
2 : 1
Partizan
Cerovac
29.04.2017 16:30
─ćava
2 : 1
Partizan
Jadran
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Mladost
Pajazitovo
29.04.2017 16:30
Jadran
0 : 1
Mladost
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
4 : 3
Ozrem PMH
Ozrem
29.04.2017 16:00
Lunjevica
4 : 3
Ozrem PMH
Parmenac
Parmenac
4 : 5
Mladost (P)
Preljina
29.04.2017 16:00
Parmenac
4 : 5
Mladost (P)
Cerovac 2013
Cerovac
1 : 1
Šumadija
Azanja
29.04.2017 16:00
Cerovac 2013
1 : 1
Šumadija
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 0
Rudar (Kr)
Krepoljin
29.04.2017 16:00
Sloga 33
0 : 0
Rudar (Kr)
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
3 : 1
Trgova─Źki
Petrovac na Mlavi
29.04.2017 16:00
Rudar 2001
3 : 1
Trgova─Źki
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
4 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Lipnica
29.04.2017 17:00
Ma─Źva 2005
4 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
Banjani
Banjani
3 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
29.04.2017 16:00
Banjani
3 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
2 : 1
Brezovica
Brezovica
29.04.2017 16:00
Pepeljevac
2 : 1
Brezovica
OFK Jabu─Źje
Jabu─Źje
3 : 2
Tulari
Tulari
29.04.2017 16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
3 : 2
Tulari
Radnik
Ub
4 : 3
Ka─Źer
Belanovica
29.04.2017 16:00
Radnik
4 : 3
Ka─Źer
Crnokosa
Kosjeri─ç
6 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Kaleni─ç
29.04.2017 16:00
Crnokosa
6 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
─îajetina
Gostilje
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
Arilje
29.04.2017 10:00
─îajetina
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
2 : 1
Zlot
Zlot
29.04.2017 16:30
Rudna Glava
2 : 1
Zlot
Rgotina
Rgotina
3 : 2
Bu─Źje Topla
Bu─Źje kod Knja┼żevca
29.04.2017 17:00
Rgotina
3 : 2
Bu─Źje Topla
Rudar (G)
Grljan
2 : 1
OFK Grlište
Grlište
29.04.2017
Rudar (G)
2 : 1
OFK Grlište
Mid┼żor
Kalna
3 : 1
Grani─Źar
Veliki Izvor
29.04.2017
Mid┼żor
3 : 1
Grani─Źar
OFK Bratstvo
Medve─Ĺa
1 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
29.04.2017 17:00
OFK Bratstvo
1 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
3 : 0
Naupare
Naupare
29.04.2017 16:30
Jastrebac
3 : 0
Naupare
Blagotin
Poljna
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Zleginje
29.04.2017 16:30
Blagotin
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Šanac
Šanac
2 : 0
13. April
Lomnica
29.04.2017 16:30
Šanac
2 : 0
13. April
Mladi radnik
Ba─Źina
0 : 5
Sloga
Dašnica
29.04.2017 16:30
Mladi radnik
0 : 5
Sloga
Parunovac
Parunovac
3 : 1
─îitluk
─îitluk
29.04.2017 16:30
Parunovac
3 : 1
─îitluk
FUD
Brus
2 : 1
Ma─Źkovac
Ma─Źkovac
29.04.2017 16:30
FUD
2 : 1
Ma─Źkovac
AZ Borac 2014
Azbresnica
1 : 1
Rudar
Jelašnica
29.04.2017 16:30
AZ Borac 2014
1 : 1
Rudar
Aluminijum
Niš
1 : 3
Sloboda
Gornja Vre┼żina
29.04.2017 16:30
Aluminijum
1 : 3
Sloboda
OFK Niš
Niš
3 : 0
Vulkan
Brenica
29.04.2017 16:30
OFK Niš
3 : 0
Vulkan
Tanasko Raji─ç
Pirot
6 : 1
Borac
Barje ─îiflik
29.04.2017 16:30
Tanasko Raji─ç
6 : 1
Borac
Spartak
Pirot
1 : 1
Zadrugar
Krupac
29.04.2017 16:30
Spartak
1 : 1
Zadrugar
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
1 : 3
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Berilovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Gnjilan
1 : 3
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Levosoje
Levosoje
0 : 3
OFK Alakince
Alakince
29.04.2017
Levosoje
0 : 3
OFK Alakince
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
0 : 3
Lugina
Preševo
29.04.2017
BSK Bujanovac
0 : 3
Lugina
Bilja─Źi
Bilja─Źa
1 : 1
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
29.04.2017
Bilja─Źi
1 : 1
Mladost (S)
Gra─Źanica
Gra─Źanica
0 : 2
Brezovica
Štrpce
29.04.2017
Gra─Źanica
0 : 2
Brezovica
Polet
Laplje Selo
5 : 0
─îaglavica
─îaglavica
29.04.2017
Polet
5 : 0
─îaglavica
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
4 : 1
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
29.04.2017 16:30
TEK Sloga
4 : 1
Mladost (B)
Zabre┼żje
Zabre┼żje
3 : 2
BSK
Ba─çevac
29.04.2017 16:30
Zabre┼żje
3 : 2
BSK
Napredak
Medoševac
3 : 2
Burovo
Burovo
29.04.2017 16:30
Napredak
3 : 2
Burovo
Šumadija
Šopić
6 : 2
Polet
Grabovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Šumadija
6 : 2
Polet
Rudar
Senjski Rudnik
2 : 2
Omladinac
Šaludovac
29.04.2017 17:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Omladinac
Rudar Stenjevac
Stenjevac
2 : 2
Javor
Sladaja
29.04.2017 17:00
Rudar Stenjevac
2 : 2
Javor
Polet (R)
Radevac
4 : 1
OFK Sloga (D)
Dobrujevac
29.04.2017 16:30
Polet (R)
4 : 1
OFK Sloga (D)
Jastrebac
Tešica
2 : 0
Gredetin
Gredetin
29.04.2017 16:30
Jastrebac
2 : 0
Gredetin
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
2 : 5
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
29.04.2017 16:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
2 : 5
Polet (V)
Napredak 1976
Jošanica
0 : 2
Slemen
Milušinac
29.04.2017 16:30
Napredak 1976
0 : 2
Slemen
Bukovik
Vrbovac
2 : 0
Palilulac
Šarbanovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Bukovik
2 : 0
Palilulac
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
2 : 0
BSK
Belanovce
29.04.2017 17:00
Atletiko
2 : 0
BSK
Atakante
Beograd
0 : 7
BUSK
Novi Beograd
29.04.2017 16:30
Atakante
0 : 7
BUSK
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Petrov─Źi─ç
Petrov─Źi─ç
29.04.2017 16:30
Studenski Grad
3 : 0
Petrov─Źi─ç
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
Savino Selo
29.04.2017 16:30
Sloboda
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
Ba─Źko Petrovo Selo
2 : 2
Mladost
Radi─Źevi─ç
29.04.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Mladost
Sloga
Ostoji─çevo
7 : 0
Tromedja
Majdan
29.04.2017 17:00
Sloga
7 : 0
Tromedja
Kordun
Kljaji─çevo
2 : 1
Omladinac (D)
Deronje
29.04.2017 16:30
Kordun
2 : 1
Omladinac (D)
Stanišić
Stanišić
3 : 1
Grani─Źar (R)
Ri─Ĺica
29.04.2017 16:30
Stanišić
3 : 1
Grani─Źar (R)
Crvenka
Crvenka
5 : 1
Radni─Źki 1918
Ratkovo
29.04.2017 16:30
Crvenka
5 : 1
Radni─Źki 1918
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
5 : 2
Naša Zvezda
Silbaš
29.04.2017 17:00
Vojvodina
5 : 2
Naša Zvezda
Delija
Mokrin
2 : 0
Borac (I)
I─Ĺo┼í
29.04.2017 16:30
Delija
2 : 0
Borac (I)
Napredak (BT)
Banatska Topola
0 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
29.04.2017 16:30
Napredak (BT)
0 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Novi Sad
29.04.2017 16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ozremica
Beršići
5 : 1
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
29.04.2017 16:30
Ozremica
5 : 1
Takovski Ustanak
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Kusadak
3 : 0
Udarnik
Bani─Źina
29.04.2017
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
3 : 0
Udarnik
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Ljubinje
4 : 2
Sloga (─ć)
─ćirikovac
29.04.2017 16:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
4 : 2
Sloga (─ć)
Drina
Badovinci
2 : 1
Napredak
Ma─Źvanski Beloti─ç
29.04.2017 17:00
Drina
2 : 1
Napredak
Dušan Silni
┼áaba─Źka Kamenica
3 : 1
Rankovac
Naku─Źani
29.04.2017 17:00
Dušan Silni
3 : 1
Rankovac
Azbukovica
Crn─Źa
2 : 0
Sloga (S)
Stra┼ża
29.04.2017 17:00
Azbukovica
2 : 0
Sloga (S)
Rudar
Radljevo
0 : 4
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
─ćelije
29.04.2017 16:00
Rudar
0 : 4
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
2 : 4
Kaleni─ç
Kaleni─ç
29.04.2017 16:00
Crvena Jabuka
2 : 4
Kaleni─ç
Rasina
Vitanovac
4 : 2
Sebe─Źevac
Sebe─Źevac
29.04.2017 16:30
Rasina
4 : 2
Sebe─Źevac
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
3 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
29.04.2017 16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
5 : 0
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
29.04.2017 16:30
Donji Kopaonik
5 : 0
14. Oktobar
Varvarin
Varvarin
3 : 2
Omladinac
Pojate
29.04.2017 16:30
Varvarin
3 : 2
Omladinac
Trudbenik
Stala─ç
2 : 2
Rubin (Z)
Zalogovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Trudbenik
2 : 2
Rubin (Z)
Polet 57
Milutovac
3 : 3
Gradina
Pejovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Polet 57
3 : 3
Gradina
Rubin (DS)
Donji Stupanj
3 : 2
Mladost
Donji Katun
29.04.2017 16:30
Rubin (DS)
3 : 2
Mladost
OFK Slatina
Slatina
0 : 3
Rudar 2012
Babe
29.04.2017 17:00
OFK Slatina
0 : 3
Rudar 2012
Rongo Siti
Pirot
1 : 3
Temac
Temska
29.04.2017 16:30
Rongo Siti
1 : 3
Temac
Rajko Miti─ç
Bela Palanka
11 : 1
Pobeda
Dr┼żina
29.04.2017 16:30
Rajko Miti─ç
11 : 1
Pobeda
Mladost
Mali Suvodol
4 : 1
Veliki Suvodol
Veliki Suvodol
29.04.2017 16:30
Mladost
4 : 1
Veliki Suvodol
10. februar
Šajinovac
2 : 3
Grkinja
Grkinja
29.04.2017
10. februar
2 : 3
Grkinja
Moravac
─îe─Źina
10 : 1
Klisura
Klisura
29.04.2017
Moravac
10 : 1
Klisura
Rastina 1918
Rastina
3 : 0
Dinamo (S)
Sonta
29.04.2017 16:30
Rastina 1918
3 : 0
Dinamo (S)
Nomanica
Nomanica
3 : 2
Veternica
Leskovac
29.04.2017 16:30
Nomanica
3 : 2
Veternica
Turekovac
Turekovac
1 : 1
Jašunja
Jašunja
29.04.2017 16:30
Turekovac
1 : 1
Jašunja
Gornje Sinkovce
Gornje Sinkovce
0 : 1
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Vlase
29.04.2017 16:30
Gornje Sinkovce
0 : 1
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Todorovce
Todorovce
4 : 3
Badince
Badince
29.04.2017 16:30
Todorovce
4 : 3
Badince
Radnik
Pankovo
3 : 5
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Zabr─Ĺe
29.04.2017 16:30
Radnik
3 : 5
Zabr─Ĺe 1936
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
1 : 1
Veliko Laole
Veliko Laole
29.04.2017 16:30
Dobrnje
1 : 1
Veliko Laole
Mladost (L)
Leskovac (Petrovac na Mlavi)
5 : 2
Brana Paunovi─ç 1933
Rašanac
29.04.2017 16:30
Mladost (L)
5 : 2
Brana Paunovi─ç 1933
Vukan
┼Żdrelo
0 : 1
Manastirica
Manastirica
29.04.2017 16:30
Vukan
0 : 1
Manastirica
Šumadija (MC)
Mali Crljeni
1 : 9
OFK Radni─Źki
Dren
29.04.2017 17:00
Šumadija (MC)
1 : 9
OFK Radni─Źki
Borac (A)
Arapovac
0 : 6
Sloga
Lukavica
29.04.2017 17:00
Borac (A)
0 : 6
Sloga
Mladost (─î)
─îibutkovica
1 : 7
Budu─çnost (D)
Dudovica
29.04.2017 17:00
Mladost (─î)
1 : 7
Budu─çnost (D)
Jedinstvo
Duboka (Jagodina)
3 : 0
Hajduk
Miloševo
29.04.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Hajduk
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Kozjak
4 : 5
Janošik
Janošik
29.04.2017 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 5
Janošik
Sloga
Margita
4 : 1
Mladost
Velika Greda
29.04.2017 17:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Mladost
Gaj
Veliki Gaj
0 : 1
Naša Krajina
Kupinik
29.04.2017 17:00
Gaj
0 : 1
Naša Krajina
Grani─Źar
Mileti─çevo
3 : 0
Solunac
Banatski Sokolac
29.04.2017 17:00
Grani─Źar
3 : 0
Solunac
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Riljac
29.04.2017 16:30
Velika Drenova
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Radnik
Davidovac
3 : 2
ISK Izvor
Izvor
29.04.2017 17:00
Radnik
3 : 2
ISK Izvor
Luk
Vo─çnjak
1 : 3
Rudar
Brasina
29.04.2017 17:00
Luk
1 : 3
Rudar
Granit
Radalj
0 : 2
Sloga
Korenita
29.04.2017
Granit
0 : 2
Sloga
Borac
Kloka
3 : 2
Jarmenovci
Jarmenovci
29.04.2017 16:00
Borac
3 : 2
Jarmenovci
Mladi Radnik
D ušica
3 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac Konjuša
29.04.2017 16:30
Mladi Radnik
3 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Mladost(P)
Pretoke
4 : 1
Sloga
Zabojnica
29.04.2017 16:30
Mladost(P)
4 : 1
Sloga
Bair
Bogati─ç
1 : 9
Mladost
O─Źage
29.04.2017 17:00
Bair
1 : 9
Mladost
Partizan
Drenovac
7 : 1
Napredak
Ševarice
29.04.2017 17:00
Partizan
7 : 1
Napredak
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Šabac
4 : 1
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
29.04.2017 17:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
4 : 1
POFK Letnjikovac
Culjkovi─ç
Culjkovi─ç
3 : 3
OFK Šabac
Šabac
29.04.2017 17:00
Culjkovi─ç
3 : 3
OFK Šabac
OFK Marenovo
Marenovo
3 : 0
Velika Morava
Selo Varvarin
29.04.2017 16:30
OFK Marenovo
3 : 0
Velika Morava
Kostre┼ż
─ći─çevac
0 : 0
Mladost
Toljevac
29.04.2017 16:30
Kostre┼ż
0 : 0
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Oreovica
1 : 4
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
29.04.2017 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 4
Pomoravlje
Pobeda 1953
Osanica
1 : 1
OFK Homolje
┼Żagubica
29.04.2017 15:30
Pobeda 1953
1 : 1
OFK Homolje
Budu─çnost
Milatovac (┼Żagubica)
0 : 3
Vrelo 1971
Milanovac
29.04.2017 15:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 3
Vrelo 1971
┼Żitkovica
┼Żitkovica
7 : 1
Bari─Ź
Bari─Ź
29.04.2017 16:00
┼Żitkovica
7 : 1
Bari─Ź
Ven─Źani
Ven─Źani
4 : 0
Tule┼ż
Tule┼ż
29.04.2017 16:00
Ven─Źani
4 : 0
Tule┼ż
Oniks
Lozovik
2 : 0
Dra┼żmirovac
Dra┼żmirovac
29.04.2017 17:00
Oniks
2 : 0
Dra┼żmirovac
Dobra Voda
Dobra Voda
2 : 2
Sloboda
Šuljkovac
29.04.2017 17:00
Dobra Voda
2 : 2
Sloboda
Crvena Zastava
Obrenovac
1 : 5
Proleter
Jasenak
29.04.2017 17:00
Crvena Zastava
1 : 5
Proleter
Zadrugar
Orašac (Obrenovac)
10 : 1
Roma
Iveri─ç
29.04.2017 17:00
Zadrugar
10 : 1
Roma
Tornado
Drazevac
0 : 3
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
29.04.2017 17:00
Tornado
0 : 3
Rojkovac
Munja
Baric
1 : 4
Skela
Skela
29.04.2017 17:00
Munja
1 : 4
Skela
Mladi Radnik
Junkovac
2 : 4
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
29.04.2017 17:00
Mladi Radnik
2 : 4
Lazarevac
Crvena stijena
Podgorica
0 : 0
Ribnica
Podgorica
29.04.2017 16:30
Crvena stijena
0 : 0
Ribnica
Mladost (L)
Lu─Źani
2 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
29.04.2017 19:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
2 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
29.04.2017 19:00
Radni─Źki (N)
2 : 0
Javor Matis
OFK Ba─Źka
Ba─Źka Palanka
0 : 1
Borac
─îa─Źak
29.04.2017 16:00
OFK Ba─Źka
0 : 1
Borac
Spartak ┼ŻK
Subotica
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
29.04.2017 16:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Rad
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
29.04.2017 19:00
Rad
0 : 2
Radnik
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
29.04.2017 16:30
In─Ĺija
2 : 0
Jagodina
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
29.04.2017 16:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Dinamo
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Be┼żanija
Beograd
29.04.2017 16:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Be┼żanija
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
0 : 0
Sloboda
U┼żice
29.04.2017 16:30
─îSK Pivara
0 : 0
Sloboda
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
0 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
29.04.2017 16:30
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 1
Zemun
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
Pirot
29.04.2017 16:30
Kolubara
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 2
Burnley
Burnley
29.04.2017 18:30
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
Burnley
Southampton
Southampton
0 : 0
Hull
Hull
29.04.2017 16:00
Southampton
0 : 0
Hull
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
0 : 0
West Ham
London
29.04.2017 16:00
Stoke
0 : 0
West Ham
Sunderland
Sunderland
0 : 1
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
29.04.2017 16:00
Sunderland
0 : 1
Bournemouth
WBA
West Bromwich
0 : 1
Leicester
Leicester
29.04.2017 16:00
WBA
0 : 1
Leicester
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
0 : 0
K├Âln
K├Âln
29.04.2017 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 0
K├Âln
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
M├Ânchengladbach
29.04.2017 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0 : 6
Bayern
M├╝nchen
29.04.2017 18:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 6
Bayern
Werder
Bremen
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
29.04.2017 15:30
Werder
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
3 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
29.04.2017 15:30
Darmstadt 98
3 : 0
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 0
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
29.04.2017 15:30
RB Leipzig
0 : 0
Ingolstadt
Torino
Torino
1 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
29.04.2017 20:45
Torino
1 : 1
Sampdoria
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 3
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
29.04.2017 20:00
Montpellier
0 : 3
Lille
Bastia
Furiani
1 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
29.04.2017 20:00
Bastia
1 : 0
Rennes
Monaco
Monaco
3 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
29.04.2017 17:00
Monaco
3 : 1
Toulouse
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 0
Lorient
Lorient
29.04.2017 20:00
Nantes
1 : 0
Lorient
Guingamp
Guingamp
0 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Saint-├łtienne
29.04.2017 20:00
Guingamp
0 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Metz
Longeville-l├Ęs-Metz
2 : 1
Nancy
Nancy-Tomblaine
29.04.2017 20:00
Metz
2 : 1
Nancy
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
0 : 5
Atl├ętico Madrid
Madrid
29.04.2017 18:30
Las Palmas
0 : 5
Atl├ętico Madrid
Espanyol
Barcelona
0 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
29.04.2017 20:45
Espanyol
0 : 3
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
29.04.2017 16:15
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
2 : 1
Granada
Granada
29.04.2017 13:00
Real Sociedad
2 : 1
Granada
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 3
Ma─Źva
Šabac
29.04.2017 13:00
Jagodina
1 : 3
Ma─Źva
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
2 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
29.04.2017 13:00
Kolibri
2 : 2
Šumadija 1903
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
Leskovac
0 : 1
Trijumf
Kragujevac
29.04.2017 13:00
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
0 : 1
Trijumf
Knja┼żevac 2015
Knja┼żevac
1 : 1
Krstarica
Prokuplje
29.04.2017
Knja┼żevac 2015
1 : 1
Krstarica
Leva─Ź
Rekovac
1 : 2
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
29.04.2017
Leva─Ź
1 : 2
Majdanpek
Radni─Źki 1919
Zrenjanin
4 : 0
Sremice
Sremska Mitrovica
29.04.2017
Radni─Źki 1919
4 : 0
Sremice
Metalmania
Kanji┼ża
6 : 1
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
┼Żabalj
29.04.2017 17:00
Metalmania
6 : 1
Ba─Źka ┼Żabalj
Ma─Źva
Šabac
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
Pirot
29.04.2017 11:00
Ma─Źva
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
29.04.2017 13:00
Rad
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
29.04.2017 13:00
Brodarac
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
Valjevo
29.04.2017 13:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pan─Źevo
3 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
29.04.2017 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 2
Omladinac
Hajduk junior
Kula
2 : 4
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
29.04.2017 10:00
Hajduk junior
2 : 4
Ba─Źka 1901
Budu─çnost (K)
Konarevo
0 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
29.04.2017 11:00
Budu─çnost (K)
0 : 2
Radni─Źki 1923
Jedinstvo
Ub
29.04.2017
14:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Valjevo
29.04.2017 14:00
Jedinstvo
:
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
29.04.2017
11:00
Loznica
Loznica
29.04.2017 11:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
:
Loznica
Homoljac
┼Żagubica
1 : 2
Šumadija
Aran─Ĺelovac
29.04.2017
Homoljac
1 : 2
Šumadija
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
5 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
29.04.2017
Sloga 33
5 : 1
VGSK
Morava
Velika Plana
7 : 2
Šapine
Šapine
29.04.2017
Morava
7 : 2
Šapine
Radni─Źki 1926
Po┼żarevac
3 : 2
Karadjordje
Topola
29.04.2017
Radni─Źki 1926
3 : 2
Karadjordje
Internacional
Beograd
3 : 3
BASK
Beograd
29.04.2017 09:00
Internacional
3 : 3
BASK
Mladi radnik 1940
Radinac
0 : 2
Napredak
Markovac
29.04.2017 10:00
Mladi radnik 1940
0 : 2
Napredak
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
2 : 0
BSK 1925
Beograd
29.04.2017 14:30
Zmaj 1953
2 : 0
BSK 1925
011
Beograd
4 : 2
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
29.04.2017 11:00
011
4 : 2
Brodarac 1947
Minel
Beograd
0 : 3
Sremcica
Sremcica
29.04.2017
Minel
0 : 3
Sremcica
Seceranac Ada
Beograd
0 : 6
DIF
Beograd
29.04.2017 17:30
Seceranac Ada
0 : 6
DIF
Milutinac
Zemun
4 : 0
Postar 1930
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Milutinac
4 : 0
Postar 1930
Brodarac MK
Beograd
1 : 4
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:30
Brodarac MK
1 : 4
Lokomotiva MK
Šumadinac MK
Be─Źmen
0 : 3
Zuce MK
Zuce
29.04.2017 12:00
Šumadinac MK
0 : 3
Zuce MK
Kiker
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Real Niš
Niš
29.04.2017 13:00
Kiker
3 : 1
Real Niš
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 1
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
29.04.2017 15:30
Brodarac
2 : 1
Moravac Orion
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
29.04.2017 12:00
Zemun
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
2 : 0
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
29.04.2017 10:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 0
TSC
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Zrenjanin
29.04.2017 11:00
Borac (NS)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Petar Pua─Źa
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Indeks
Novi sad
29.04.2017 12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
4 : 1
Indeks
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
8 : 4
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
29.04.2017 12:00
In─Ĺija
8 : 4
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
4 : 1
┼ŻAK junior
Sombor
29.04.2017 12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
4 : 1
┼ŻAK junior
Ba─Źka (BP)
Ba─Źka Palanka
2 : 1
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
29.04.2017 16:00
Ba─Źka (BP)
2 : 1
Be─Źej 1918
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 4
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
29.04.2017 14:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 4
Apolon 4
Nacional AG
Novi Pazar
0 : 5
Bane
Raška
29.04.2017 11:00
Nacional AG
0 : 5
Bane
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
4 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
29.04.2017 11:00
Sloga (K)
4 : 0
Tutin
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
8 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
29.04.2017 12:00
Jošanica
8 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
29.04.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
4 : 1
Rudar
Jedinstvo
Ub
29.04.2017
12:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
Šabac
29.04.2017 12:00
Jedinstvo
:
Ma─Źva (┼á)
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
29.04.2017
12:00
OFK Šabac
Šabac
29.04.2017 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
:
OFK Šabac
Loznica
Loznica
29.04.2017
10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Valjevo
29.04.2017 10:00
Loznica
:
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Donjošorac Sunrise
Šabac
3 : 2
Drina
Ljubovija
29.04.2017 12:00
Donjošorac Sunrise
3 : 2
Drina
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 1
Sindjelic
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
0 : 1
Sindjelic
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
1 : 2
Internacional
Beograd
29.04.2017 14:00
Vo┼żdovac
1 : 2
Internacional
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
3 : 0
Rudar
Vrdnik
29.04.2017
Hrtkovci
3 : 0
Rudar
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
1 : 7
Jedinstvo
Plati─Źevo
29.04.2017 16:00
Donji Petrovci
1 : 7
Jedinstvo
Borac
Klenak
3 : 0
PSK Putinci
Putinci
29.04.2017
Borac
3 : 0
PSK Putinci
Napredak
┼Żarkovac
0 : 9
Sloven
Ruma
29.04.2017
Napredak
0 : 9
Sloven
Njerš Ištvan
Totovo Selo
3 : 2
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
29.04.2017 13:30
Njerš Ištvan
3 : 2
Vinogradar
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
3 : 1
Polet
Izbište
29.04.2017 16:30
Dunav
3 : 1
Polet
Radni─Źki
Baranda
8 : 1
Borac
Plo─Źica
29.04.2017 16:00
Radni─Źki
8 : 1
Borac
Slavia
Kova─Źica
1 : 2
Tempo
Sefkerin
29.04.2017 16:00
Slavia
1 : 2
Tempo
Rvati
Obrenovac
5 : 1
Posavina
Stubline
29.04.2017 13:00
Rvati
5 : 1
Posavina
Strelac
Mislodjin
2 : 7
Prva Iskra
Baric
29.04.2017 10:00
Strelac
2 : 7
Prva Iskra
Buducnost
Zvecka
2 : 3
Polet
Grabovac
29.04.2017 13:00
Buducnost
2 : 3
Polet
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
4 : 3
Borac
Lešnica
29.04.2017 10:00
Cer
4 : 3
Borac
Podrinje
Lozni─Źko Polje
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mali Zvornik
29.04.2017 17:00
Podrinje
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Jadar 1961
Gornji Dobri─ç
3 : 2
Mladost
Borina
29.04.2017 12:00
Jadar 1961
3 : 2
Mladost
Be┼żanija
Beograd
2 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Be┼żanija
2 : 0
GSP Polet
Palilulac
Beograd
9 : 1
Torlak
Beograd
29.04.2017 17:00
Palilulac
9 : 1
Torlak
Studentski grad MK
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Studentski grad MK
0 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
Rad MK
Beograd-Vo┼żdovac
2 : 2
Teleoptik MK
Zemun
29.04.2017 11:00
Rad MK
2 : 2
Teleoptik MK
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd-─îukarica
0 : 2
─îukari─Źki MK
Beograd-─îukarica
29.04.2017 17:30
Lokomotiva MK
0 : 2
─îukari─Źki MK
FSFV MK
Beograd
0 : 6
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
FSFV MK
0 : 6
OFK Beograd MK
Internacional MK
Beograd
0 : 2
011 MK
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Internacional MK
0 : 2
011 MK
IMT MK
Novi Beograd
3 : 4
Leštane MK
Leštane
29.04.2017 15:30
IMT MK
3 : 4
Leštane MK
Šumadija 1962 MK
Jagnjilo
2 : 2
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Šumadija 1962 MK
2 : 2
Lokomotiva MK
011 V MK
Beograd
3 : 2
Novi Beograd MK
Novi Beograd
29.04.2017 17:30
011 V MK
3 : 2
Novi Beograd MK
Zmaj 1953 MK
Zemun
3 : 2
Srem MK
Jakovo
29.04.2017 10:00
Zmaj 1953 MK
3 : 2
Srem MK
Petar Pua─Źa
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
29.04.2017 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
0 : 1
Proleter 2006
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Indeks
Novi sad
29.04.2017 10:00
Srem
2 : 3
Indeks
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
5 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
29.04.2017 10:00
In─Ĺija
5 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
0 : 2
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
29.04.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 2
TSC
Kosmet
Leposavi─ç
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
29.04.2017 11:00
Kosmet
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Bane
Raška
29.04.2017 10:00
Jošanica
0 : 0
Bane
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
29.04.2017 15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
3 : 0
Tutin
OFK Ose─Źina
Ose─Źina
2 : 6
Ma─Źva (┼á)
Šabac
29.04.2017 11:00
OFK Ose─Źina
2 : 6
Ma─Źva (┼á)
Savacijum
Šabac
2 : 3
OFK Šabac
Šabac
29.04.2017 10:00
Savacijum
2 : 3
OFK Šabac
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 2
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Valjevo
29.04.2017 10:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
1 : 1
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
29.04.2017 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 1
Omladinac 2014
Loznica
Loznica
7 : 2
Drina
Ljubovija
29.04.2017 12:00
Loznica
7 : 2
Drina
Donjošorac Sunrise
Šabac
4 : 2
Radni─Źki (V)
Valjevo
29.04.2017 10:00
Donjošorac Sunrise
4 : 2
Radni─Źki (V)
Vozdovac
Beograd
0 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
29.04.2017 11:00
Vozdovac
0 : 3
Zemun
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
2 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
29.04.2017 13:00
─îukari─Źki
2 : 1
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
011
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
011
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Partizan
Rad
Beograd
5 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
29.04.2017 09:00
Rad
5 : 0
Teleoptik
Sloboda
Lipe
4 : 8
Borac 1932
Ralja
29.04.2017
Sloboda
4 : 8
Borac 1932
Udarnik
Lozovik
0 : 5
SASK
Saraorci
29.04.2017
Udarnik
0 : 5
SASK
Proleter
Vranovo
0 : 5
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
29.04.2017
Proleter
0 : 5
Osipaonica
Subotica
Subotica
1 : 2
Arena Su
Subotica
29.04.2017 11:00
Subotica
1 : 2
Arena Su
Banat
Vršac
8 : 1
Partizan
Uljma
29.04.2017 10:00
Banat
8 : 1
Partizan
BAK
Bela Crkva
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
29.04.2017 10:00
BAK
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Klupci
3 : 1
Antimon
Zaja─Źa
29.04.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki Stobeks
3 : 1
Antimon
Obrenovac 1905
Obrenovac
11 : 1
Posavina
Stubline
29.04.2017 10:30
Obrenovac 1905
11 : 1
Posavina
Buducnost
Zvecka
10 : 0
Pobeda
Piroman
29.04.2017 10:00
Buducnost
10 : 0
Pobeda
Radni─Źki 1926
Po┼żarevac
3 : 0
Homoljac
┼Żagubica
29.04.2017 11:00
Radni─Źki 1926
3 : 0
Homoljac
Rudar (S)
Stamnica
1 : 3
Rudar Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
29.04.2017 11:00
Rudar (S)
1 : 3
Rudar Kostolac 2008
13. Maj
Zemun
1 : 3
Lola
Beograd
29.04.2017
13. Maj
1 : 3
Lola
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 4
Borac
Ostruznica
29.04.2017 09:00
GSP Polet
1 : 4
Borac
Obilic
Beograd
0 : 1
Banja
Beograd
29.04.2017 16:00
Obilic
0 : 1
Banja
Balkan
Beograd
1 : 7
Beograd 1929
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Balkan
1 : 7
Beograd 1929
Postar 1930
Beograd
4 : 2
Rakovica
Beograd
29.04.2017 13:30
Postar 1930
4 : 2
Rakovica
Sindjelic
Beograd
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
29.04.2017 13:00
Sindjelic
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Be┼żanija
Beograd
4 : 2
Radni─Źki
Obrenovac
29.04.2017 15:30
Be┼żanija
4 : 2
Radni─Źki
Internacional
Beograd
1 : 5
Kolubara
Lazarevac
29.04.2017 13:00
Internacional
1 : 5
Kolubara
Seceranac Ada
Beograd
2 : 0
Avala 1939
Beli Potok
29.04.2017 16:00
Seceranac Ada
2 : 0
Avala 1939
Studenski grad MK
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
011 MK
Beograd
29.04.2017 13:00
Studenski grad MK
0 : 1
011 MK
Partizan MK
Beograd
3 : 0
Altina MK
Zemun
29.04.2017 11:00
Partizan MK
3 : 0
Altina MK
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
5 : 1
Brodarac MK
Novi Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
Crvena zvezda MK
5 : 1
Brodarac MK
─îukari─Źki MK
Beograd
3 : 4
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
─îukari─Źki MK
3 : 4
OFK Beograd MK
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
Beograd
3 : 4
Kosmaj MK
Ralja
29.04.2017 15:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
3 : 4
Kosmaj MK
Ada MK
Beograd
3 : 3
Selo Mladenovac MK
Mladenovac
29.04.2017 16:00
Ada MK
3 : 3
Selo Mladenovac MK
DIF MK
Beograd
5 : 1
OFK Beograd B MK
Beograd
29.04.2017 13:00
DIF MK
5 : 1
OFK Beograd B MK
Olimpik MK
Beograd
3 : 0
Fer Plej 06 MK
Zemun
29.04.2017 10:30
Olimpik MK
3 : 0
Fer Plej 06 MK
Be┼żanija MK
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Mungosi MK
Zemun
29.04.2017 13:00
Be┼żanija MK
1 : 0
Mungosi MK
Vozdovac
Beograd
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
29.04.2017 17:00
Vozdovac
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
29.04.2017 08:45
Brodarac 1947
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
BSK 1925
Beograd
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
29.04.2017 12:30
BSK 1925
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Klupci
4 : 10
Jedinstvo
Mali Zvornik
29.04.2017
Radni─Źki Stobeks
4 : 10
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
Lozni─Źko Polje
3 : 3
Sloga
Korenita
29.04.2017
Podrinje
3 : 3
Sloga
Loznica I
Loznica
2 : 0
Jadar 07
Loznica
29.04.2017
Loznica I
2 : 0
Jadar 07
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
29.04.2017 09:30
Subotica
0 : 0
Spartak
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
9 : 0
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
29.04.2017 11:00
TSC
9 : 0
Vinogradar
Rvati
Obrenovac
2 : 2
Urovci
Urovci
29.04.2017 10:00
Rvati
2 : 2
Urovci
Zvezda
Konatice
0 : 6
Partizan
Drazevac
29.04.2017 10:00
Zvezda
0 : 6
Partizan
Posavina
Stubline
0 : 8
Skela
Skela
29.04.2017 10:00
Posavina
0 : 8
Skela
Pobeda
Piroman
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Dren
29.04.2017 10:00
Pobeda
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
Orasac
4 : 0
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
29.04.2017 10:00
Zadrugar
4 : 0
Omladinac
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
1 : 0
Budućnost Krušik
Valjevo
29.04.2017
OFK Senjak
1 : 0
Budućnost Krušik
Polet
Popucke
4 : 3
Omladinac
Ljig
29.04.2017
Polet
4 : 3
Omladinac
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
2 : 0
OFK Ose─Źina
Ose─Źina
29.04.2017
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
OFK Ose─Źina
Šampion
Valjevo
3 : 6
Radni─Źki
Valjevo
29.04.2017
Šampion
3 : 6
Radni─Źki
Ribnica
Mionica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
29.04.2017
Ribnica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ba─Źka
Mol
2 : 4
Senta
Senta
29.04.2017
Ba─Źka
2 : 4
Senta
Olimpik
Beograd
6 : 1
Sinjdjelic
Ugrinovci
29.04.2017 09:00
Olimpik
6 : 1
Sinjdjelic
Jedinstvo
Surcin
1 : 6
Srem
Jakovo
29.04.2017 11:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 6
Srem
Lola
Beograd
1 : 4
Ada
Beograd
29.04.2017 13:00
Lola
1 : 4
Ada
IMT B
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Sindjelic
Beograd
29.04.2017 10:00
IMT B
3 : 0
Sindjelic
Balkan
Beograd
3 : 0
Banja
Beograd
29.04.2017 13:00
Balkan
3 : 0
Banja
Lokomotiva
Beograd
13 : 0
Rusanj
Rusanj
29.04.2017 12:00
Lokomotiva
13 : 0
Rusanj
Karioke
Beograd
0 : 3
BSK 1926
Ba─çevac
29.04.2017 11:00
Karioke
0 : 3
BSK 1926
Dorcol
Beograd
10 : 1
Mladi Proleter
Beograd
29.04.2017 09:00
Dorcol
10 : 1
Mladi Proleter
Petlic
Beograd
2 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
29.04.2017 10:00
Petlic
2 : 0
Sopot
Forza
Beograd
5 : 1
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
29.04.2017 13:00
Forza
5 : 1
Brodarac 1947
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
3 : 4
Radnicki NB
Novi Beograd
29.04.2017 12:30
Zmaj 1953
3 : 4
Radnicki NB
Zemun B
Zemun
1 : 1
BSK 1925 B
Batajnica
29.04.2017 09:00
Zemun B
1 : 1
BSK 1925 B
Milutinac
Zemun
8 : 0
Lokomotiva V
Beograd
29.04.2017 14:00
Milutinac
8 : 0
Lokomotiva V
Podrinje
Lozni─Źko Polje
1 : 0
Gu─Źevo
Banja Kovilja─Źa
29.04.2017
Podrinje
1 : 0
Gu─Źevo
Borac
Kozjak
0 : 1
Loznica 07
Loznica
29.04.2017
Borac
0 : 1
Loznica 07
Radni─Źki Stobeks 06
Klupci
1 : 3
P─Źelinjo
Loznica
29.04.2017
Radni─Źki Stobeks 06
1 : 3
P─Źelinjo
Pobeda
Piroman
0 : 3
Radnicki
Obrenovac
29.04.2017 12:00
Pobeda
0 : 3
Radnicki
Skela
Skela
2 : 0
Duboko
Mala Mostanica
29.04.2017 10:00
Skela
2 : 0
Duboko
Buducnost
Zvecka
6 : 0
Posavina
Stubline
29.04.2017 11:00
Buducnost
6 : 0
Posavina
FK Napredak
Markovac
29.04.2017
FK Petli─ç
Smederevo
29.04.2017
FK Napredak
:
FK Petli─ç
FK AF ─Éoki─ç
Velika Plana
29.04.2017
FK Trgova─Źki
Petrovac
29.04.2017
FK AF ─Éoki─ç
:
FK Trgova─Źki
FK Presing
Po┼żarevac
29.04.2017
FK Stari Grad
Golubac
29.04.2017
FK Presing
:
FK Stari Grad
FK Plana
Velika Plana
29.04.2017
FK Sloga 33
Petrovac
29.04.2017
FK Plana
:
FK Sloga 33

Košarka

Spartak
Subotica
75 : 68
Borac
─îa─Źak
29.04.2017 17:00
Spartak
75 : 68
Borac
Partizan NIS
Beograd
76 : 66
Dynamic BG
Beograd
29.04.2017 19:30
Partizan NIS
76 : 66
Dynamic BG
FMP
┼Żeleznik
64 : 91
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
29.04.2017 15:00
FMP
64 : 91
Crvena zvezda mts
Mega Leks
Beograd
93 : 91
Vršac
Vršac
29.04.2017 19:00
Mega Leks
93 : 91
Vršac
Bor
Bor
74 : 62
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
29.04.2017 18:00
Bor
74 : 62
Ljubovija
Loznica
Loznica
54 : 74
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
29.04.2017 16:30
Loznica
54 : 74
Gimnazijalac

Rukomet

Crvenka
Crvenka
27 : 27
Hercegovina
Se─Źanj
29.04.2017 18:00
Crvenka
27 : 27
Hercegovina
Vrbas
Vrbas
24 : 30
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
29.04.2017 19:00
Vrbas
24 : 30
Banatski Karlovac
PKB
Padinska Skela
28 : 24
Metalac
Valjevo
29.04.2017 18:00
PKB
28 : 24
Metalac
Hisar
Leskovac
23 : 35
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
29.04.2017
Hisar
23 : 35
Bela Palanka
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
23 : 24
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
29.04.2017