XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 298 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 20 Avgust 2017


Fudbal

20.08
11:00
Polet
Loznica
1
1
20.08.2017 11:00
Polet
1 : 1
Loznica
20.08
17:00
Smederevo 1924
Zlatibor
3
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Smederevo 1924
3 : 2
Zlatibor
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
20.08
17:00
Provo
Sloga (P)
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Provo
2 : 2
Sloga (P)
20.08
17:00
Trajal
Rtanj
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Trajal
1 : 0
Rtanj
20.08
17:00
Pukovac
Car Konstantin
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Pukovac
2 : 2
Car Konstantin
20.08
17:00
Moravac Orion
Trstenik PPT
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 0
Trstenik PPT
20.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Ozren
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost (P)
3 : 0
Ozren
20.08
17:00
Tabane 1970
Timok
3
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Tabane 1970
3 : 3
Timok
20.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (ZR)
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (ZR)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
20.08
20:00
LFK Mladost
Slavija
2
0
20.08.2017 20:00
LFK Mladost
2 : 0
Slavija
20.08
17:00
Sušica
Bane
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Sušica
1 : 1
Bane
20.08
17:00
Morava (VP)
Napredak
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Morava (VP)
2 : 0
Napredak
20.08
17:00
RSK
Proleter 1976
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
RSK
0 : 0
Proleter 1976
20.08
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
VGSK
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
1 : 1
VGSK
20.08
17:00
Udarnik
Sloga 33
0
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Udarnik
0 : 1
Sloga 33
20.08
17:00
Homoljac
Mladi borac
2
4
20.08.2017 17:00
Homoljac
2 : 4
Mladi borac
20.08
17:00
Zvi┼żd
Mladi radnik (R)
2
4
20.08.2017 17:00
Zvi┼żd
2 : 4
Mladi radnik (R)
20.08
17:00
Radni─Źki Stobex
Ribnica
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki Stobex
1 : 1
Ribnica
20.08
17:00
OFK Divci
Sovljak
3
1
20.08.2017 17:00
OFK Divci
3 : 1
Sovljak
20.08
17:00
Radjevac
Borac
3
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Radjevac
3 : 1
Borac
20.08
17:00
Polimlje
Sloga (BB)
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Polimlje
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
20.08
17:00
Sloga (S)
Drina
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (S)
1 : 1
Drina
20.08
11:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
Sloga (L)
1
0
20.08.2017 11:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
1 : 0
Sloga (L)
20.08
17:00
OFK Brzi Brod
Jablanica
0
1
20.08.2017 17:00
OFK Brzi Brod
0 : 1
Jablanica
20.08
17:00
Vlasina
Vranjska Banja
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Vlasina
1 : 2
Vranjska Banja
20.08
17:00
Zaplanjac
Rudar Alpos
4
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Zaplanjac
4 : 1
Rudar Alpos
20.08
17:00
Malošište
Naša krila
1
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Malošište
1 : 3
Naša krila
20.08
17:00
Šarbanovac
─Éerdap
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Šarbanovac
3 : 0
─Éerdap
20.08
17:00
Kablovi
Sloga
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Kablovi
2 : 1
Sloga
20.08
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Bukovik
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 0
Bukovik
20.08
17:00
Timo─Źanin
BSK
3
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Timo─Źanin
3 : 2
BSK
20.08
17:00
┼Żupa
Jastrebac
2
4
20.08.2017 17:00
┼Żupa
2 : 4
Jastrebac
20.08
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Jedinstvo
5
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Poljoprivrednik
5 : 3
Jedinstvo
20.08
17:00
OFK Lugomir
┼Żitora─Ĺa
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
OFK Lugomir
2 : 2
┼Żitora─Ĺa
20.08
17:00
Napredak
Morava 1918
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Morava 1918
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Vojvodina 1928
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
0 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
20.08
17:00
Polet
Radni─Źki (K)
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Polet
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
20.08
17:00
Mladost (O)
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (O)
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
20.08
17:00
Podunavac
Kabel
3
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Podunavac
3 : 3
Kabel
20.08
17:00
Hajduk (─î)
Hajduk (B)
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Hajduk (─î)
2 : 0
Hajduk (B)
20.08
17:00
Jugovi─ç
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Jugovi─ç
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
20.08
17:00
LSK La─çarak
Kupinovo
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
LSK La─çarak
1 : 1
Kupinovo
20.08
17:00
Borac (Š)
Sloga (T)
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Borac (Š)
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
20.08
10:00
Index
Sremac
1
1
20.08.2017 10:00
Index
1 : 1
Sremac
20.08
17:00
BSK
Ba─Źka (P)
4
2
20.08.2017 17:00
BSK
4 : 2
Ba─Źka (P)
20.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
Srbobran
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (T)
0 : 0
Srbobran
20.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga (─î)
4
5
20.08.2017 17:00
Zadrugar
4 : 5
Sloga (─î)
20.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (G)
Preporod
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost (G)
2 : 1
Preporod
20.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Tavankut
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Tavankut
20.08
10:00
Torlak
Balkan
3
0
20.08.2017 10:00
Torlak
3 : 0
Balkan
20.08
17:00
Srem
Budu─çnost
0
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Srem
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
20.08
11:00
Hajduk
Srem─Źica
4
0
20.08.2017 11:00
Hajduk
4 : 0
Srem─Źica
20.08
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
4
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
Borac
20.08
11:00
Brodarac
Zvezdara
0
1
20.08.2017 11:00
Brodarac
0 : 1
Zvezdara
20.08
17:30
Lehel
Borac
2
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Lehel
2 : 3
Borac
20.08
17:30
Mladost (BD)
Rusanda
2
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Mladost (BD)
2 : 2
Rusanda
20.08
17:30
Banat
Mladost (L)
2
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Banat
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
20.08
17:30
Naftagas (B)
Omladinac FAM
0
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Naftagas (B)
0 : 2
Omladinac FAM
20.08
17:30
Vojvodina (B)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Vojvodina (B)
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda (VS)
20.08
17:00
Dolina
Crvena zvezda
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Dolina
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
20.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Radni─Źki (B)
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Jugoslavija
2 : 2
Radni─Źki (B)
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Strela
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
2 : 1
Strela
20.08
17:00
Borac (St)
Vojvodina (Cr)
5
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Borac (St)
5 : 1
Vojvodina (Cr)
20.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
Borac (M)
2
1
20.08.2017 17:30
PSK Putinci
2 : 1
Borac (M)
20.08
17:30
Sloboda (DT)
Rudar
2
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Sloboda (DT)
2 : 0
Rudar
20.08
17:30
Napredak (P)
Budu─çnost
2
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Napredak (P)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
20.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Podrinje
3
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Borac (K)
3 : 2
Podrinje
20.08
17:30
Grani─Źar 1924
Sloven
3
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Grani─Źar 1924
3 : 3
Sloven
20.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
Partizan
2
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Hrtkovci
2 : 2
Partizan
20.08
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ljukovo
3
0
20.08.2017 17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Ljukovo
20.08
17:00
Stari Grad
Kula
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Stari Grad
3 : 0
Kula
20.08
17:00
Lipar
Hajduk Junior
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Lipar
1 : 1
Hajduk Junior
20.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Budu─çnost (P)
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost (M)
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (P)
20.08
17:00
Hercegovac
┼ŻAK
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Hercegovac
1 : 1
┼ŻAK
20.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Senta
3
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Vinogradar
3 : 2
Senta
20.08
17:00
Jadran
Obili─ç
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Jadran
2 : 1
Obili─ç
20.08
17:00
Iskra
Proleter (RS)
7
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Iskra
7 : 0
Proleter (RS)
20.08
17:00
Horgoš 1911
Proleter (NJ)
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Horgoš 1911
1 : 0
Proleter (NJ)
20.08
17:00
Napredak
OFK Vrbas
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Napredak
0 : 0
OFK Vrbas
20.08
17:30
Deli Jovan
Nemetali
0
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Deli Jovan
0 : 0
Nemetali
20.08
17:30
Blizna
Krivelj
4
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Blizna
4 : 1
Krivelj
20.08
17:30
─îubra
Radni─Źki
0
4
20.08.2017 17:30
─îubra
0 : 4
Radni─Źki
20.08
17:30
BSK
Branik
0
5
20.08.2017 17:30
BSK
0 : 5
Branik
20.08
11:00
Klju─Ź
Polom
6
2
20.08.2017 11:00
Klju─Ź
6 : 2
Polom
20.08
17:30
Mladost (DD)
Podrinje
2
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Mladost (DD)
2 : 1
Podrinje
20.08
17:30
Vidojevica
Sloga
2
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Vidojevica
2 : 3
Sloga
20.08
17:30
Ceri─ç
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Ceri─ç
2 : 0
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
20.08
17:30
Ma─Źva 2005
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
2
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Ma─Źva 2005
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
20.08
17:30
Cer
Mladost (PR)
0
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Cer
0 : 3
Mladost (PR)
20.08
17:30
Majur
Mladi Borac
2
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Majur
2 : 2
Mladi Borac
20.08
17:00
BSK
Bare
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
BSK
1 : 0
Bare
20.08
17:00
Šumadinac
Omladinac (DR)
4
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Šumadinac
4 : 1
Omladinac (DR)
20.08
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šatornja
9
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
9 : 1
Šatornja
20.08
17:00
Banja
Partizan
1
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Banja
1 : 3
Partizan
20.08
17:00
Junkovac
Aran─Ĺelovac
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Junkovac
3 : 0
Aran─Ĺelovac
20.08
17:00
┼ŻSK
Lokomotiva
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
┼ŻSK
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
20.08
17:00
Mladost MG
Borac
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost MG
1 : 2
Borac
20.08
17:00
Vin─Źa
Trnava
3
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Vin─Źa
3 : 2
Trnava
20.08
17:00
Vu─Źje
Jedinstvo (Š)
5
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Vu─Źje
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
20.08
17:00
Sloga
Progres
4
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Sloga
4 : 0
Progres
20.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Kumarevo 65
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 2
Kumarevo 65
20.08
17:00
Mladi borac
Zlo─çudovo
0
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladi borac
0 : 2
Zlo─çudovo
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Jedinstvo (G)
3
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
20.08
17:00
Umac
─îekmin
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Umac
2 : 1
─îekmin
20.08
17:00
Mladost (V)
Polet
6
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (V)
6 : 0
Polet
20.08
17:00
Bobište
OFK Brza
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Bobište
3 : 0
OFK Brza
20.08
17:00
Borac
7. Juli
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Borac
1 : 0
7. Juli
20.08
17:00
Radnik
Sloboda
1
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Radnik
1 : 3
Sloboda
20.08
17:00
Obili─ç
Podunavac
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Obili─ç
2 : 2
Podunavac
20.08
17:00
Proleter 1947
Sloga
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Proleter 1947
2 : 0
Sloga
20.08
17:00
Polet
Cerovac
4
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Polet
4 : 0
Cerovac
20.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Šumadija
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Šumadija
20.08
17:00
Osipaonica
Vrbovac
8
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Osipaonica
8 : 2
Vrbovac
20.08
17:00
Pobeda
SASK
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Pobeda
3 : 0
SASK
20.08
17:00
Prijevor
Jedinstvo (K)
5
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Prijevor
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
20.08
17:00
Polet (T)
Backovac Junajted
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Polet (T)
2 : 0
Backovac Junajted
20.08
17:00
Omladinac (Z)
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Omladinac (Z)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (GG)
20.08
17:00
Spartak
Lunjevica
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Spartak
1 : 0
Lunjevica
20.08
17:00
Mladost (P)
Rudar
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (P)
2 : 1
Rudar
20.08
17:00
Napredak
Šumadija 1923
0
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Šumadija 1923
20.08
17:00
Ma─Źkovac
Naupare
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Ma─Źkovac
2 : 1
Naupare
20.08
17:00
Parunovac
Jastrebac
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Parunovac
0 : 0
Jastrebac
20.08
17:00
13. April
Blagotin
4
1
20.08.2017 17:00
13. April
4 : 1
Blagotin
20.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
Juhor
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (M)
1 : 1
Juhor
20.08
17:00
Ribnik
Donji Kopaonik
8
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Ribnik
8 : 0
Donji Kopaonik
20.08
17:00
─îitluk
Kupci
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
─îitluk
0 : 0
Kupci
20.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Šanac
3
5
20.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (D)
3 : 5
Šanac
20.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (V)
Rudar (S)
4
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost (V)
4 : 3
Rudar (S)
20.08
17:00
Radnik
Rudar (K)
1
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Radnik
1 : 3
Rudar (K)
20.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (B)
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.08
17:00
Makce
Napredak 1936
4
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Makce
4 : 2
Napredak 1936
20.08
17:00
Sloga (B)
Trgova─Źki
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (B)
2 : 1
Trgova─Źki
20.08
17:30
Ibar
Stubal
1
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Ibar
1 : 0
Stubal
20.08
17:30
Mataruge
OFK Ras
0
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Mataruge
0 : 2
OFK Ras
20.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Rudar
0
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Rudar
20.08
17:30
Popovi─çi
Granit
1
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Popovi─çi
1 : 0
Granit
20.08
17:30
Novi Pazar 1928
Ribnica
1
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Novi Pazar 1928
1 : 1
Ribnica
20.08
17:30
Radnik
Proleter
0
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Radnik
0 : 2
Proleter
20.08
17:30
Polet
Borac
4
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Polet
4 : 0
Borac
20.08
17:00
Peru─çac
Lazarica
5
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Peru─çac
5 : 1
Lazarica
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Višesava
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Višesava
20.08
17:00
─îajetina
Je┼żevica
4
3
20.08.2017 17:00
─îajetina
4 : 3
Je┼żevica
20.08
17:00
Jasen
Prvi partizan
5
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Jasen
5 : 0
Prvi partizan
20.08
17:00
Savinac
Ariljska rampa
4
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Savinac
4 : 2
Ariljska rampa
20.08
17:00
Polet
Omladinac
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Polet
2 : 2
Omladinac
20.08
17:30
Ribnikar
ZSK
2
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Ribnikar
2 : 2
ZSK
20.08
17:30
Trli─ç
Junior Novo Naselje
1
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Trli─ç
1 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
20.08
17:30
Ka─Źer
Banjani
1
4
20.08.2017 17:30
Ka─Źer
1 : 4
Banjani
20.08
17:30
Iskra
Tvrdojevac
2
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Iskra
2 : 3
Tvrdojevac
20.08
17:30
Brezovica
Tulari
2
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Brezovica
2 : 0
Tulari
20.08
17:30
Tešnjar
Pepeljevac
1
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Tešnjar
1 : 1
Pepeljevac
20.08
17:30
Borac (D)
Partizan
4
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Borac (D)
4 : 1
Partizan
20.08
17:30
Srbija
Vodoja┼ża
2
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Srbija
2 : 0
Vodoja┼ża
20.08
17:30
Erdoglija 1931
Šumadinac (KG)
1
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Erdoglija 1931
1 : 1
Šumadinac (KG)
20.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Kutlovo
3
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Sloga (D)
3 : 0
Kutlovo
20.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Kori─çani
1
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Kori─çani
20.08
17:30
Sloboda
Budu─çnost
0
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Sloboda
0 : 3
Budu─çnost
20.08
17:30
Šumadija 1934
Mladost
1
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Šumadija 1934
1 : 2
Mladost
20.08
17:30
Moravac (─î)
Sloga
1
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Moravac (─î)
1 : 0
Sloga
20.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Naisus 1977
2
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 1
Naisus 1977
20.08
17:30
Rasova─Źa
Crvena zvezda
5
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Rasova─Źa
5 : 1
Crvena zvezda
20.08
17:30
Palilula
Zemljoradnik
1
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Palilula
1 : 1
Zemljoradnik
20.08
17:30
Radni─Źki 1924
Moravac (ZT)
2
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Radni─Źki 1924
2 : 2
Moravac (ZT)
20.08
17:30
Radni─Źki 1947
Doljevac 1971
4
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Radni─Źki 1947
4 : 0
Doljevac 1971
20.08
17:00
Mladost (M)
Vulkan 1963
4
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (M)
4 : 1
Vulkan 1963
20.08
17:00
Morava
Sloboda
1
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Morava
1 : 3
Sloboda
20.08
17:00
─îegar 2013
Budu─çnost
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
─îegar 2013
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
20.08
17:00
Crvena zastava
Jedinstvo (GM)
0
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Crvena zastava
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (GM)
20.08
17:00
Rudar
Palilulac
3
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Palilulac
20.08
17:00
Stevan Nešticki
Vrtište
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Stevan Nešticki
2 : 1
Vrtište
20.08
17:30
Tavnik
Mlada krila
3
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Tavnik
3 : 1
Mlada krila
20.08
17:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo (D)
1
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
20.08
17:30
Borac (A)
Lasta
0
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Borac (A)
0 : 3
Lasta
20.08
17:30
Metalac
Jedinstvo (G)
5
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Metalac
5 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
20.08
17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Lazac
2
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
2 : 1
Lazac
20.08
17:30
Mineral 2015
Gru┼ża
1
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Mineral 2015
1 : 1
Gru┼ża
20.08
17:30
Partizan
Magnohrom
4
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Partizan
4 : 3
Magnohrom
20.08
17:00
Mladost (GM)
15. Avgust 1950
4
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (GM)
4 : 1
15. Avgust 1950
20.08
17:00
Mladost (J)
Istok 63
1
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (J)
1 : 3
Istok 63
20.08
17:00
Omladinac
Rudar (St)
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Rudar (St)
20.08
17:00
Borac 1805
Javor
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Borac 1805
2 : 0
Javor
20.08
17:00
Omladinski
Rudar (SR)
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Omladinski
1 : 1
Rudar (SR)
20.08
17:00
Šumadija
Pomoravlje
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
Pomoravlje
20.08
17:00
Kupinovac
Sloga
3
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Kupinovac
3 : 2
Sloga
20.08
17:00
Mladost (G)
Jedinstvo
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (G)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
20.08
17:00
Morava (KS)
Šantarovac
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Morava (KS)
2 : 1
Šantarovac
20.08
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
Mladost (T)
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
0 : 0
Mladost (T)
20.08
17:00
Vinora─Źa
Šumadinac
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Vinora─Źa
2 : 2
Šumadinac
20.08
17:00
Ursule
Mladost (D)
2
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Ursule
2 : 1
Mladost (D)
20.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
Mladost (K)
0
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost (─É)
0 : 1
Mladost (K)
20.08
17:30
OFK Biki─ç
Fruškogorac
0
3
20.08.2017 17:30
OFK Biki─ç
0 : 3
Fruškogorac
20.08
17:30
Donji Petrovci
OFK Bresta─Ź
11
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Donji Petrovci
11 : 0
OFK Bresta─Ź
20.08
17:30
Sloga
Sloboda
2
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Sloboda
20.08
17:30
Grani─Źar (K)
Fruška Gora
0
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Grani─Źar (K)
0 : 2
Fruška Gora
20.08
17:30
Mitros
Donji Srem 2015
0
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Mitros
0 : 3
Donji Srem 2015
20.08
17:30
Hajduk
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
4
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Hajduk
4 : 1
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
20.08
17:30
Sloga (LŠ)
Velika Reka
3
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Sloga (LŠ)
3 : 0
Velika Reka
20.08
17:30
Mladost (BR)
7. Juli
2
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Mladost (BR)
2 : 2
7. Juli
20.08
17:30
Sloga (ST)
Antimon
0
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Sloga (ST)
0 : 1
Antimon
20.08
17:30
Rudar
Stolice
3
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Rudar
3 : 1
Stolice
20.08
17:30
Jadar
Prva Iskra
4
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Jadar
4 : 0
Prva Iskra
20.08
17:30
Napredak
OFK Šabac
2
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Napredak
2 : 0
OFK Šabac
20.08
17:30
Premijer
Mladost
4
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Premijer
4 : 1
Mladost
20.08
17:30
Cer
Omladinac 2013
1
4
20.08.2017 17:30
Cer
1 : 4
Omladinac 2013
20.08
17:30
Sloga
Gorki
0
5
20.08.2017 17:30
Sloga
0 : 5
Gorki
20.08
17:30
Budu─çnost (ZM)
Drina
1
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Budu─çnost (ZM)
1 : 2
Drina
20.08
17:30
Proleter
Budu─çnost (PD)
3
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Proleter
3 : 0
Budu─çnost (PD)
20.08
17:30
Miloš Pocerac 2013
Sloga
1
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Miloš Pocerac 2013
1 : 1
Sloga
20.08
17:30
Pri─Źinovi─ç
Provo 2015
0
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Pri─Źinovi─ç
0 : 1
Provo 2015
20.08
17:30
Šipurske livade
Dušan Silni
1
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Šipurske livade
1 : 3
Dušan Silni
20.08
17:30
Radni─Źki
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
2
20.08.2017 17:30
Radni─Źki
2 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
20.08
17:30
Vlašić
Mladost (PP)
1
4
20.08.2017 17:30
Vlašić
1 : 4
Mladost (PP)
20.08
17:30
Trešnjevka
Dobrava
4
3
20.08.2017 17:30
Trešnjevka
4 : 3
Dobrava
20.08
17:00
Gradac
Omladinac
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Gradac
1 : 2
Omladinac
20.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
OFK Morava
0
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladost (B)
0 : 3
OFK Morava
20.08
17:00
Planta┼ża
Real
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Planta┼ża
1 : 0
Real
20.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
BSK
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki
0 : 0
BSK
20.08
17:00
Sušica 2012
ŠFU Derbi 2016
4
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Sušica 2012
4 : 1
ŠFU Derbi 2016
20.08
17:00
Marjan MB
Šumadija
2
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Marjan MB
2 : 3
Šumadija
20.08
17:00
Moravac (P)
Lemind 1953
3
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Moravac (P)
3 : 1
Lemind 1953
20.08
17:00
Milanovo
Bratstvo
3
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Milanovo
3 : 1
Bratstvo
20.08
17:00
Sloga (L)
14. Oktobar
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Sloga (L)
3 : 0
14. Oktobar
20.08
17:00
Rubin (DS)
Ušće
6
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Rubin (DS)
6 : 1
Ušće
20.08
17:00
Mladi Gorani
Gradina
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Mladi Gorani
1 : 2
Gradina
20.08
17:00
Trudbenik
Rubin (Z)
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Trudbenik
2 : 0
Rubin (Z)
20.08
17:00
Polet 57
Borac
4
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Polet 57
4 : 2
Borac
20.08
17:00
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
4
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Omladinac
4 : 0
Stari Trstenik
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SK)
Jadran
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo (SK)
1 : 2
Jadran
20.08
17:00
Slavija
Grani─Źar
7
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Slavija
7 : 0
Grani─Źar
20.08
17:00
Tisa
Sloga
0
13
20.08.2017 17:00
Tisa
0 : 13
Sloga
20.08
17:00
AFK
Šampion
11
2
20.08.2017 17:00
AFK
11 : 2
Šampion
20.08
17:00
Tromedja
Ba─Źka
3
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Tromedja
3 : 2
Ba─Źka
20.08
17:00
Meševo
─îarapan
7
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Meševo
7 : 1
─îarapan
20.08
17:00
┼Żabare
Mladost VPD
4
0
20.08.2017 17:00
┼Żabare
4 : 0
Mladost VPD
20.08
17:00
Konjuh
Rasina
3
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Konjuh
3 : 1
Rasina
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Zdravinje
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 0
Zdravinje
20.08
17:00
Bukovica
Sebe─Źevac
4
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Bukovica
4 : 1
Sebe─Źevac
20.08
11:00
Mladost (Z)
Sparta
1
5
20.08.2017 11:00
Mladost (Z)
1 : 5
Sparta
20.08
11:00
Verko
Sloga (R)
1
2
20.08.2017 11:00
Verko
1 : 2
Sloga (R)
20.08
17:00
Skupljen 2013
Belpos
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Skupljen 2013
1 : 1
Belpos
20.08
11:00
Hajduk
Torpedo
3
1
20.08.2017 11:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Torpedo
20.08
17:00
Dragojevac
Mrovska
2
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Dragojevac
2 : 2
Mrovska
20.08
17:00
BSK Buljane
Radnik
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
BSK Buljane
3 : 0
Radnik
20.08
17:00
Napredak (St)
ISK Izvor
4
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Napredak (St)
4 : 1
ISK Izvor
20.08
17:00
Donja Mutnica
Napredak (Sv)
3
3
20.08.2017 17:00
Donja Mutnica
3 : 3
Napredak (Sv)
20.08
17:00
Vihor
Radni─Źki
1
6
20.08.2017 17:00
Vihor
1 : 6
Radni─Źki
20.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Heroj
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Heroj
20.08
17:00
OFK Juhor 2016
Razvitak
3
0
20.08.2017 17:00
OFK Juhor 2016
3 : 0
Razvitak
20.08
17:30
OFK Ba─Źinci
Napredak
2
2
20.08.2017 17:30
OFK Ba─Źinci
2 : 2
Napredak
20.08
17:30
Grani─Źar
OFK Bingula
3
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Grani─Źar
3 : 1
OFK Bingula
20.08
17:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Omladinac
4
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 1
Omladinac
20.08
17:30
Erdevik 2017
Jedinstvo (Lj)
1
0
20.08.2017 17:30
Erdevik 2017
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Lj)
20.08
17:30
Jednota
Obili─ç 1993
3
4
20.08.2017 17:30
Jednota
3 : 4
Obili─ç 1993
20.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Sremac
2
1
20.08.2017 17:30
Jedinstvo (M)
2 : 1
Sremac
20.08
Mladost 2015
Polet (Š)
0
5
20.08.2017
Mladost 2015
0 : 5
Polet (Š)
20.08
Kruševica
Globoder
1
4
20.08.2017
Kruševica
1 : 4
Globoder
20.08
Grkljane
Štitari
5
1
20.08.2017
Grkljane
5 : 1
Štitari
20.08
20:00
Borac
Vitez
1
0
20.08.2017 20:00
Borac
1 : 0
Vitez
20.08
20:00
Široki Brijeg
Mladost
3
1
20.08.2017 20:00
Široki Brijeg
3 : 1
Mladost
20.08
17:00
Radnik
GOŠK
3
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Radnik
3 : 1
GOŠK
20.08
20:00
Sloboda
Zrinjski
0
2
20.08.2017 20:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Zrinjski
20.08
16:00
Zeta
Sutjeska
1
2
20.08.2017 16:00
Zeta
1 : 2
Sutjeska
20.08
17:00
Berane
Jedinstvo
1
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Berane
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
20.08
17:00
Bokelj
─îelik
2
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Bokelj
2 : 0
─îelik
20.08
17:00
Cetinje
Otrant
0
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Cetinje
0 : 2
Otrant
20.08
17:00
Igalo
Lov─çen
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Igalo
1 : 1
Lov─çen
20.08
17:00
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Ibar
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
1 : 2
Ibar
20.08
17:00
Mornar
Jezero
0
0
20.08.2017 17:00
Mornar
0 : 0
Jezero
20.08
14:30
Huddersfield
Newcastle
1
0
20.08.2017 14:30
Huddersfield
1 : 0
Newcastle
20.08
17:00
Tottenham
Chelsea
1
2
20.08.2017 17:00
Tottenham
1 : 2
Chelsea
20.08
18:15
Athletic Club
Getafe
0
0
20.08.2017 18:15
Athletic Club
0 : 0
Getafe
20.08
20:15
Barcelona
Real Betis
2
0
20.08.2017 20:15
Barcelona
2 : 0
Real Betis
20.08
22:15
La Coru├▒a
Real Madrid
0
3
20.08.2017 22:15
La Coru├▒a
0 : 3
Real Madrid
20.08
15:30
Freiburg
Eintracht
0
0
20.08.2017 15:30
Freiburg
0 : 0
Eintracht
20.08
18:00
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
K├Âln
1
0
20.08.2017 18:00
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
1 : 0
K├Âln
20.08
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
0
1
20.08.2017 18:00
Atalanta
0 : 1
Roma
20.08
20:45
Bologna
Torino
1
1
20.08.2017 20:45
Bologna
1 : 1
Torino
20.08
20:45
Crotone
Milan
0
3
20.08.2017 20:45
Crotone
0 : 3
Milan
20.08
20:45
Internazionale
Fiorentina
3
0
20.08.2017 20:45
Internazionale
3 : 0
Fiorentina
20.08
20:45
Lazio
SPAL
0
0
20.08.2017 20:45
Lazio
0 : 0
SPAL
20.08
20:45
Sampdoria
Benevento
2
1
20.08.2017 20:45
Sampdoria
2 : 1
Benevento
20.08
20:45
Sassuolo
Genoa
0
0
20.08.2017 20:45
Sassuolo
0 : 0
Genoa
20.08
20:45
Udinese
Chievo
1
2
20.08.2017 20:45
Udinese
1 : 2
Chievo
20.08
15:00
Lille
Caen
0
2
20.08.2017 15:00
Lille
0 : 2
Caen
20.08
17:00
Marseille
Angers
1
1
20.08.2017 17:00
Marseille
1 : 1
Angers
20.08
21:00
PSG
Toulouse
6
2
20.08.2017 21:00
PSG
6 : 2
Toulouse
20.08
20:00
Radnik
Zemun
0
1
20.08.2017 20:00
Radnik
0 : 1
Zemun
20.08
17:30
In─Ĺija
Be┼żanija
3
1
20.08.2017 17:30
In─Ĺija
3 : 1
Be┼żanija
20.08
14:00
OFK Beograd
Spartak
3
0
20.08.2017 14:00
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
20.08
11:00
Vojvodina
Vo┼żdovac
4
0
20.08.2017 11:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
20.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Internacional
1
4
20.08.2017 17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 4
Internacional
20.08
17:00
Karadjordje
Morava (VP)
0
4
20.08.2017 17:00
Karadjordje
0 : 4
Morava (VP)
20.08
10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Mladi radnik 1940
3
0
20.08.2017 10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
3 : 0
Mladi radnik 1940
20.08
11:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
Jasenica 2017
0
10
20.08.2017 11:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
0 : 10
Jasenica 2017
20.08
11:00
Jagodina
Zemun
1
3
20.08.2017 11:00
Jagodina
1 : 3
Zemun
20.08
13:00
Vojvodina
Vo┼żdovac
1
0
20.08.2017 13:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
20.08
16:30
OFK Beograd
Spartak
2
2
20.08.2017 16:30
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Spartak