27.08
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
2
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | FAP | |||||
27.08
17:00
Tutin
Smederevo 1924
2
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Tutin | 2 : 2 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Železničar
Karađorđe
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Železničar | 0 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.08
11:00
Polet
Šumadija (A)
1
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Šumadija (A) |
27.08
16:30
Radan
Dunav
3
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Radan | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
27.08
11:00
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo (B)
2
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Trajal
Pukovac
3
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | Pukovac |
27.08
17:00
Borac (S)
Crvena zvezda (NS)
4
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac (S) | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (NS) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Dunav
Odžaci
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Odžaci | |||||
27.08
17:00
Železničar
Cement
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Cement |
27.08
11:00
Grafičar
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Stepojevac Vaga
0
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Stepojevac Vaga | |||||
27.08
16:30
Prva Iskra
Žarkovo
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 2 | Žarkovo |
27.08
17:00
Karađorđe (R)
Sušica
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Karađorđe (R) | 1 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloboda (Č)
Radnički (K)
4
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jošanica
Takovo
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jošanica | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Dragačevo
Trepča
0
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Dragačevo | 0 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
27.08
19:30
LFK Mladost
Ovčar
2
1
|
27.08.2017 19:30 | LFK Mladost | 2 : 1 | Ovčar |
27.08
17:00
Napredak
Mladi radnik (R)
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladi borac
Zvižd
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladi borac | 0 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
27.08
17:00
Šumadija
Udarnik
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Proleter 1976
Borac (Ž)
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Proleter 1976 | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Morava (VP)
RSK
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 0 | RSK |
27.08
17:00
OFK Osečina
Sloga (S)
1
4
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 4 | Sloga (S) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac
Polimlje
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Polimlje |
27.08
16:30
Jablanica
Vlasina
1
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
27.08
16:30
OFK Niš
Tanasko Rajić
3
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Niš | 3 : 1 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
27.08
16:30
Polet 1980
Pčinja
1
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Polet 1980 | 1 : 2 | Pčinja |
27.08
16:30
Rudar Alpos
BSK
3
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
27.08
16:30
Bukovik
Timočanin
0
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Bukovik | 0 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
27.08
16:30
Moravica
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Moravica | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
27.08
11:00
Sloga
Brodoremont
1
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
27.08
16:30
Majdanpek
Kablovi
3
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
27.08
16:30
Naša krila
Šarbanovac
1
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Naša krila | 1 : 0 | Šarbanovac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Zaplanjac
Malošište
4
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 4 : 0 | Malošište |
27.08
16:30
Jastrebac
Bošnjane
4
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jastrebac | 4 : 1 | Bošnjane | |||||
27.08
16:30
Žitorađa
Napredak
2
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Lugomir
0
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | OFK Lugomir | |||||
27.08
16:30
Sloga (Ć)
Kopaonik
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 0 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
27.08
16:30
Levač
OFK Kosanica
3
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Levač | 3 : 3 | OFK Kosanica | |||||
27.08
16:30
Župa
SFS Borac
3
4
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Župa | 3 : 4 | SFS Borac |
27.08
17:00
Vojvodina 1928
Sloboda (NK)
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (NK) | |||||
27.08
17:00
ŽAK
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | ŽAK | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
27.08
17:00
Sremac
Sloga (E)
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | Sloga (E) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Kupinovo
Borac (Š)
1
4
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Kupinovo | 1 : 4 | Borac (Š) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Jugović
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Hajduk (B) | 3 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
27.08
10:00
Kabel
Hajduk (Č)
1
0
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (Č) |
27.08
17:00
Bačka (P)
Tavankut
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
27.08
17:00
Preporod
Polet (K)
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Budućnost (G)
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
27.08
17:00
BSK
Mladost (T)
5
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Mladost (T) |
27.08
10:00
Borac
Napredak
0
0
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
20:00
Turbina
Crvena Zvezda
5
0
|
27.08.2017 20:00 | Turbina | 5 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.08
16:30
Sremčica
Milutinac
0
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Sremčica | 0 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Budućnost
Hajduk
1
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
27.08
17:30
Vojvodina (NM)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Vojvodina (NM) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Vojvodina (B)
8
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 8 : 0 | Vojvodina (B) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Omladinac FAM
Naftagas (E)
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Omladinac FAM | 1 : 1 | Naftagas (E) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Rusanda
Krajina
1
4
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Rusanda | 1 : 4 | Krajina | |||||
27.08
17:30
Borac
Mladost (BD)
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BD) |
27.08
16:30
Hajduk
Mladost (S)
2
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Partizan
OFK Tekstilac
5
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Kolare
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Kolare | |||||
27.08
16:30
Mladi radnik
OFK Bratstvo
1
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
27.08
16:30
Kušiljevo
OFK Batinac
1
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Kušiljevo | 1 : 2 | OFK Batinac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Napredak
Resavac
2
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Juhor
Dragocvet
2
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Juhor | 2 : 1 | Dragocvet |
27.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina (S)
4
5
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 5 | Vojvodina (S) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vojvodina (Cr)
Partizan (U)
2
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina (Cr) | 2 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vulturul
BAK
2
4
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vulturul | 2 : 4 | BAK | |||||
27.08
17:00
Strela
Sloga (BNS)
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Strela | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Jedinstvo (V)
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina (CC) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Radnički (B)
Jedinstvo Stević
4
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
27.08
17:00
Dolina
Jugoslavija
4
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Dolina | 4 : 2 | Jugoslavija |
27.08
17:30
Borac (M)
Ljukovo
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Borac (M) | 2 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
27.08
17:30
Budućnost
Borac (K)
1
4
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 4 | Borac (K) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Jadran
Napredak (P)
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
27.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
Sloboda (DT)
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | PSK Putinci | 0 : 2 | Sloboda (DT) |
27.08
16:30
Kula
Krila Krajine
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Kula | 0 : 2 | Krila Krajine | |||||
27.08
16:30
Budućnost (P)
Hercegovac
2
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Rusin
Crvenka
1
7
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Rusin | 1 : 7 | Crvenka | |||||
27.08
16:30
Slavija
Lipar
2
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
27.08
16:30
Stari Grad
Stanišić
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Stari Grad | 0 : 2 | Stanišić |
27.08
16:30
Sutjeska
Njegoš
1
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
27.08
16:30
Proleter (NJ)
Napredak
2
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Proleter (NJ) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
16:30
Senta
Jadran
3
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Senta | 3 : 0 | Jadran |
27.08
17:30
Branik
Ključ
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Branik | 3 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
27.08
17:30
Radnički
BSK
5
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | BSK | |||||
27.08
17:00
Nemetali
Zlot
2
4
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Nemetali | 2 : 4 | Zlot | |||||
27.08
17:30
Slatina
Deli Jovan
6
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Slatina | 6 : 1 | Deli Jovan |
27.08
16:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Borac (P)
2
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Poštar Zvezdara | 2 : 2 | Borac (P) | |||||
27.08
11:00
13. Maj
Šumadinac
0
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | 13. Maj | 0 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Komgrap
Heroj Polet
5
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Komgrap | 5 : 0 | Heroj Polet | |||||
27.08
16:30
Institut
PKB (PS)
1
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Institut | 1 : 1 | PKB (PS) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Dunav
Sinđelić
2
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Sinđelić |
27.08
10:00
Radnički (R)
Urovci
5
0
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 5 : 0 | Urovci | |||||
27.08
16:30
Lisović
Zabrežje
3
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Lisović | 3 : 3 | Zabrežje | |||||
27.08
16:30
Strelac
Omladinac
1
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Strelac | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
16:30
BSK
Radnički (D)
2
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Radnički (D) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Budućnost
Mladost (C)
0
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Mladost (C) |
27.08
16:30
Ropočevo
Kosmaj
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Ropočevo | 0 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
27.08
16:30
Dunavac
Velika Krsna
4
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Dunavac | 4 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
27.08
16:30
Vrčin
Kovačevac
5
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Vrčin | 5 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Šumadija
Pudarci
2
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Pudarci |
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 (VL) | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost (PR)
Majur
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost (PR) | 2 : 0 | Majur | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
Cer
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (ŠT) | 0 : 0 | Cer | |||||
27.08
17:00
Radnički Šabački
Mačva 2005
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički Šabački | 2 : 1 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Cerić
1
4
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Cerić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Duško
Vidojevica
3
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Duško | 3 : 3 | Vidojevica | |||||
27.08
17:00
Podrinje
Sindjelić
5
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 1 | Sindjelić |
27.08
17:00
Bare
Trnava
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Bare | 1 : 0 | Trnava | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac
Vinča
2
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Vinča | |||||
27.08
17:00
Aranđelovac
ŽSK
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
27.08
17:00
Partizan
Junkovac
4
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Šatornja
Banja
7
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Šatornja | 7 : 2 | Banja | |||||
27.08
17:00
Omladinac (DR)
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Omladinac (DR) | 3 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
27.08
17:00
BSK
Šumadinac
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Šumadinac |
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
OFK Brza
2
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 2 : 1 | OFK Brza | |||||
27.08
16:30
Polet
Bobište
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Bobište | |||||
27.08
16:30
Čekmin
Mladost (V)
3
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Čekmin | 3 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Umac
2
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 1 | Umac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Zloćudovo
Jedinstvo (GS)
1
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Kumarevo 65
Mladi borac
0
4
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Kumarevo 65 | 0 : 4 | Mladi borac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Progres
Železničar
1
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Progres | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
27.08
16:30
Vučje
Sloga
4
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Vučje | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
27.08
17:00
7. Juli
SASK
4
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | 7. Juli | 4 : 1 | SASK | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vrbovac
Pobeda
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vrbovac | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
27.08
17:00
Šumadija
Osipaonica
1
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
27.08
17:00
Cerovac
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Cerovac | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Polet
0
5
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | Polet | |||||
27.08
17:00
Podunavac
Proleter 1947
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 2 | Proleter 1947 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloboda
Obilić
5
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac
Radnik
5
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Radnik |
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Šumadija 1923
1
4
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 4 | Šumadija 1923 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Napredak
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rudar
Slatina
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lunjevica
Mladost (P)
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Lunjevica | 3 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Brezak 1936
Spartak
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Brezak 1936 | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Parmenac
2
6
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 6 | Parmenac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Backovac Junajted
Omladinac (Z)
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Backovac Junajted | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Prijevor
Polet (T)
2
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Prijevor | 2 : 2 | Polet (T) |
27.08
17:00
Naupare
Šanac
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Naupare | 3 : 2 | Šanac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Kupci
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Kupci | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Čitluk
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Čitluk | |||||
27.08
17:00
FUD
Knez Lazar 2015
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | FUD | 0 : 0 | Knez Lazar 2015 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Juhor
Ribnik
6
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Juhor | 6 : 0 | Ribnik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jastrebac
13. April
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | 13. April | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mačkovac
Parunovac
4
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mačkovac | 4 : 0 | Parunovac |
27.08
17:00
Borac (K)
Trgovački
3
6
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac (K) | 3 : 6 | Trgovački | |||||
27.08
17:00
Napredak 1936
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak 1936 | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Železničar
Makce
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Makce | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rudar (K)
Mladost (B)
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar (K) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Zadrugar (T)
Radnik
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Zadrugar (T) | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rudar (S)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar (S) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mlava (ML)
Budućnost (V)
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mlava (ML) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (V) |
27.08
17:00
Stubal
Real
4
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Stubal | 4 : 0 | Real | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac
Omladinac
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Proleter
Polet
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
27.08
17:00
Ribnica
Radnik
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Granit
Novi Pazar 1928
1
6
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Granit | 1 : 6 | Novi Pazar 1928 | |||||
27.08
17:00
OFK Ras
Budućnost
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Ras | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
27.08
17:00
Ibar
Mataruge
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Ibar | 2 : 0 | Mataruge |
27.08
17:00
Železničar
Omladinac
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Ariljska rampa
Polet
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Ariljska rampa | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
27.08
17:00
Prvi partizan
Savinac
2
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Prvi partizan | 2 : 2 | Savinac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Ježevica
Jasen
6
5
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Ježevica | 6 : 5 | Jasen | |||||
27.08
17:00
Višesava
Čajetina
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Višesava | 1 : 1 | Čajetina | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lauš
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Lauš | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lazarica
Crnokosa
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Lazarica | 2 : 1 | Crnokosa |
27.08
17:30
Mladost
Pepeljevac
7
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
27.08
17:30
Tulari
Tešnjar
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Tulari | 1 : 2 | Tešnjar | |||||
27.08
17:30
Tvrdojevac
Vrelo Sport
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Tvrdojevac | 0 : 2 | Vrelo Sport | |||||
27.08
17:30
ZSK
Trlić
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | ZSK | 0 : 3 | Trlić |
27.08
17:30
Partizan
Mladost
1
5
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Partizan | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
27.08
17:30
Zastava
Šumadija 1934
0
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Zastava | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1934 | |||||
27.08
17:30
Budućnost
Ćava
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Ćava | |||||
27.08
17:30
Korićani
Sloboda
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Korićani | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.08
17:30
Kolonija
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.08
17:30
Kutlovo
Jadran
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Kutlovo | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
27.08
17:30
Šumadinac (KG)
Sloga (D)
0
4
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Šumadinac (KG) | 0 : 4 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Vodojaža
Erdoglija 1931
5
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Vodojaža | 5 : 0 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
27.08
17:30
Borac (D)
Srbija
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Borac (D) | 0 : 0 | Srbija |
27.08
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Radnički 1924
4
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 0 | Radnički 1924 | |||||
27.08
16:30
Morava (Ž)
Palilula
0
6
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Morava (Ž) | 0 : 6 | Palilula | |||||
27.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Orljane
1
4
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 4 | Orljane | |||||
27.08
16:30
Naisus 1977
Rasovača
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Naisus 1977 | 0 : 2 | Rasovača | |||||
27.08
16:30
Moravac (Č)
Jedinstvo GVD
4
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Moravac (Č) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo GVD |
27.08
17:00
Vrtište
AZ Borac 2014
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vrtište | 1 : 0 | AZ Borac 2014 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
Rudar
4
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 4 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
27.08
17:00
Budućnost
Crvena zastava
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Crvena zastava | |||||
27.08
17:00
Proleter (DV)
Čegar 2013
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Proleter (DV) | 3 : 1 | Čegar 2013 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost (M)
Morava
4
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost (M) | 4 : 1 | Morava |
27.08
17:00
TSK
Vinogradar
9
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | TSK | 9 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.08
17:00
Petrovaradin
Mladost
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sofeks
Jedinstvo (R)
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sofeks | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Tatra
Omladinac
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Tatra | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bačka 1923
Proleter
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Bačka 1923 | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
27.08
17:00
Graničar
OFK Rtanj
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Graničar | 0 : 3 | OFK Rtanj | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rudar (VČ)
Sloga
6
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar (VČ) | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rgotina
Trebič
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Rgotina | 2 : 0 | Trebič | |||||
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Midžor
2
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Midžor | |||||
27.08
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Osnić
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Knjaz | 1 : 1 | Osnić |
27.08
Partizanski put
Spartak
1
5
|
27.08.2017 | Partizanski put | 1 : 5 | Spartak | |||||
27.08
Real
Borac
2
2
|
27.08.2017 | Real | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.08
NS Tatko
Kaćuša
0
1
|
27.08.2017 | NS Tatko | 0 : 1 | Kaćuša | |||||
27.08
17:00
Svetlost Badnjevac
Pobeda
5
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Svetlost Badnjevac | 5 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
27.08
Mladost 1982
Dundjerski
3
1
|
27.08.2017 | Mladost 1982 | 3 : 1 | Dundjerski |
27.08
16:30
Trešnjevka
FSU Južna pruga
1
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Trešnjevka | 1 : 3 | FSU Južna pruga |
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Magnohrom
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
27.08
17:00
Gruža
Partizan
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Gruža | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lazac
Mineral 2015
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Lazac | 3 : 1 | Mineral 2015 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 0 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lasta
Metalac
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Lasta | 3 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Borac (A)
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 1 | Borac (A) |
27.08
16:30
15. Avgust 1950
Pomoravlje
3
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | 15. Avgust 1950 | 3 : 2 | Pomoravlje | |||||
27.08
16:30
Budućnost
Šumadija
6
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
27.08
16:30
Javor
Omladinski
3
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Javor | 3 : 2 | Omladinski | |||||
27.08
16:30
Istok 63
Omladinac
2
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Istok 63 | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Moravac
Mladost (J)
4
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Moravac | 4 : 0 | Mladost (J) |
27.08
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (K)
0
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Mladost (K) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Mladost (D)
Budućnost (Đ)
5
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 5 : 0 | Budućnost (Đ) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Šumadinac
Ursule
1
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 3 | Ursule | |||||
27.08
16:30
Morava (R)
Vinorača
4
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Morava (R) | 4 : 2 | Vinorača | |||||
27.08
16:30
Mladost (T)
Zenit
5
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 5 : 0 | Zenit | |||||
27.08
16:30
Šantarovac
Sinđelić 1934
4
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Šantarovac | 4 : 2 | Sinđelić 1934 | |||||
27.08
16:30
Morava (KS)
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Morava (KS) | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.08
16:30
Kupinovac
Mladost (G)
3
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Kupinovac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (G) |
27.08
17:30
Donji Srem 2015
Hajduk
2
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Donji Srem 2015 | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
27.08
10:00
Fruška Gora
Mitros
2
4
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Fruška Gora | 2 : 4 | Mitros | |||||
27.08
17:30
Sloboda
Graničar (K)
4
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Graničar (K) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Sloga
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.08
17:30
OFK Brestač
Napredak
0
4
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Brestač | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
27.08
17:30
Polet
Donji Petrovci
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
27.08
17:30
OFK Bikić
Graničar (O)
0
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Bikić | 0 : 1 | Graničar (O) |
27.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Ševac
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Polet
Potporanj
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
27.08
17:00
Budućnost (A)
Janošik
3
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 3 | Janošik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac (VS)
Partizan (K)
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (K) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Karaš (K)
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Karaš (K) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Dobrica
Hajdučica
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Dobrica | 2 : 1 | Hajdučica |
27.08
17:00
Borac
Velika Reka
5
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
27.08
17:00
Prva Iskra
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (ZA)
Jadar
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (ZA) | 2 : 0 | Jadar | |||||
27.08
17:00
Antimon
Rudar
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Antimon | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
27.08
17:00
7. Juli
Sloga (ST)
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | 7. Juli | 0 : 0 | Sloga (ST) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Mladost (BR)
5
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (BR) |
27.08
16:30
Posavac Tišma
Dedinje
2
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Posavac Tišma | 2 : 1 | Dedinje | |||||
27.08
16:30
Busije
Rekreativo 011
3
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Busije | 3 : 0 | Rekreativo 011 | |||||
27.08
16:30
Atakante
Novi Beograd
3
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Atakante | 3 : 0 | Novi Beograd | |||||
27.08
16:30
Sveti Stefan
Sparta Železnik
1
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Sveti Stefan | 1 : 0 | Sparta Železnik | |||||
27.08
16:30
Mladi Proleter
Ajaks
0
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Mladi Proleter | 0 : 3 | Ajaks | |||||
27.08
11:00
Šećeranac Ada
BUSK
1
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 1 : 1 | BUSK |
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Zaklopača
3
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Zaklopača | |||||
27.08
16:30
Pinosava
Lepušnica
4
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Pinosava | 4 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
27.08
16:30
PKB (K)
Partizan
13
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | PKB (K) | 13 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
27.08
16:30
Crvenka
Podunavac
5
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Crvenka | 5 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Poštar
Hajduk
1
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Poštar | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
27.08
17:00
Drina
Proleter
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
27.08
17:00
Gorki
Budućnost (ZM)
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Gorki | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (ZM) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Sloga
5
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Torpedo 1924
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Napredak
Premijer
2
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Premijer |
27.08
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Trešnjevka
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost (PP) | 1 : 1 | Trešnjevka | |||||
27.08
17:00
Karađorđe
Vlašić
4
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Karađorđe | 4 : 2 | Vlašić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Provo 2015
Šipurske livade
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Provo 2015 | 1 : 2 | Šipurske livade | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Pričinović
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Pričinović | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
Miloš Pocerac 2013
6
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | 6 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac 2013 |
27.08
16:30
Omladinac
Bratstvo
0
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
27.08
16:30
Lemind 1953
Milanovo
1
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Lemind 1953 | 1 : 0 | Milanovo | |||||
27.08
16:30
Šumadija
Moravac (P)
2
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Moravac (P) | |||||
27.08
16:30
BSK
Sušica 2012
3
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Sušica 2012 | |||||
27.08
16:30
Real
Radnički
4
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Real | 4 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
27.08
16:30
OFK Morava
Plantaža
4
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | OFK Morava | 4 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
27.08
16:30
Gradac
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Gradac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
27.08
17:30
Polet (T)
Dimitrije Tucović
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
27.08
17:30
OFK Stublenica
Crvena Jabuka
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Stublenica | 1 : 2 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
27.08
17:30
Joševa
Polet (DL)
2
3
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Joševa | 2 : 3 | Polet (DL) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Vrelo
OFK Paljuvi
1
4
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Vrelo | 1 : 4 | OFK Paljuvi |
27.08
17:30
Milenko Pavlović
Kolubara 2
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Milenko Pavlović | 1 : 0 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
27.08
17:30
Mladost (L)
Kotešica
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Kotešica | |||||
27.08
17:30
Mladost (VK)
Stari drugari
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost (VK) | 2 : 1 | Stari drugari | |||||
27.08
11:00
Bujačić
OFK Brđanac
4
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Bujačić | 4 : 1 | OFK Brđanac | |||||
27.08
17:30
Rajac
Komanice
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Komanice | |||||
27.08
17:30
Borac
Jadar 2013
1
3
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
27.08
17:30
Polet
Rakac Stave
2
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Rakac Stave |
27.08
17:00
Beli Orlovi
Omladinac
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Borac
Velika Drenova
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rubin (Z)
Polet 57
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Rubin (Z) | 1 : 1 | Polet 57 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Gradina
Trudbenik
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Gradina | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
27.08
17:00
Ušće
Mladi Gorani
4
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Ušće | 4 : 0 | Mladi Gorani | |||||
27.08
17:00
14. Oktobar
Rubin (DS)
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | 14. Oktobar | 0 : 0 | Rubin (DS) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost (DK)
Sloga (L)
6
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost (DK) | 6 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
27.08
11:00
OFK Draževac
Jedinstvo (B)
6
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | OFK Draževac | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
27.08
11:00
Pobeda 1976
Polet (V)
0
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Pobeda 1976 | 0 : 3 | Polet (V) | |||||
27.08
16:30
Gredetin
OFK Sloga
1
1
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Gredetin | 1 : 1 | OFK Sloga |
27.08
11:00
Kopljari
Jasenica
1
2
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Kopljari | 1 : 2 | Jasenica | |||||
27.08
11:00
B 2000
Vrbica
4
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | B 2000 | 4 : 3 | Vrbica | |||||
27.08
11:00
Sloga
Šamot
0
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Šamot | |||||
27.08
11:00
Šumadinac
Plaskovac
1
2
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Plaskovac | |||||
27.08
13:00
Mladi rudar
Brezovac
2
1
|
27.08.2017 13:00 | Mladi rudar | 2 : 1 | Brezovac |
27.08
17:00
Žika Marković Uča
Žitkovica 2017
2
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Žika Marković Uča | 2 : 3 | Žitkovica 2017 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Obilić (Ž)
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Obilić (Ž) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Napredak (P)
Napredak 1934
4
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak (P) | 4 : 1 | Napredak 1934 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Stig 1955
Radnički (P)
5
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Stig 1955 | 5 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
27.08
17:00
BSK 1924
Sloga 1952
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | BSK 1924 | 3 : 2 | Sloga 1952 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Krilaš
Manastirica
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Krilaš | 1 : 2 | Manastirica | |||||
27.08
17:00
Napredak (S)
Omladinac (Š)
1
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
27.08
17:00
Integral
Rade Milošević
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Integral | 3 : 2 | Rade Milošević |
27.08
17:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Palić
2
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Udarnik Višnjevac | 2 : 3 | Palić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Žednik
Bratstvo
2
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Žednik | 2 : 3 | Bratstvo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Đurđin
Hajduk
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Đurđin | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.08
17:00
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
Bikovo
1
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Mala Bosna 2015 | 1 : 3 | Bikovo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Čantavir
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 0 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Solid
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Solid |
27.08
17:00
Čenej
Železničar
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Čenej | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bačka
Titel
7
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Bačka | 7 : 0 | Titel | |||||
27.08
17:00
Obilić
Moskva
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Moskva | |||||
27.08
17:00
Hajduk
Susek
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Susek | |||||
27.08
17:00
Dinamo
Borac
0
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Borac |
27.08
16:30
Jadran
Bačka
4
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jadran | 4 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
27.08
16:30
Šampion
Tornjoš
3
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Šampion | 3 : 2 | Tornjoš | |||||
27.08
16:30
Sloga
AFK
6
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Sloga | 6 : 2 | AFK | |||||
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Tisa
1
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
27.08
16:30
Graničar
Hajduk
2
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Graničar | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (SK)
Slavija
1
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SK) | 1 : 2 | Slavija |
27.08
17:00
Voćar
Prilike
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Voćar | 1 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dedinje Junajted
6
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 2 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
27.08
17:00
Brezova
Bratstvo
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Brezova | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
27.08
11:00
Vrelo
Sloga
1
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Vrelo | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jelica
Gradina
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jelica | 1 : 2 | Gradina |
27.08
17:00
BSK
Marjan
1
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
27.08
11:00
Karađorđe (V)
Veteran 2015
5
2
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Karađorđe (V) | 5 : 2 | Veteran 2015 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
Udarnik Trska 1947
3
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 0 | Udarnik Trska 1947 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Partizan (BB)
Napredak (MK)
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (MK) |
27.08
17:00
Rvati
Posavina
1
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Rvati | 1 : 3 | Posavina | |||||
27.08
11:00
Polet
Borac
1
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Partizan
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
27.08
17:00
Krtinska
Rojkovac
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Krtinska | 0 : 2 | Rojkovac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Ljubinić
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Ljubinić | |||||
27.08
17:00
Duboko
Zvezda
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Duboko | 0 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Belo Polje
5
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Belo Polje |
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Bistrica
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Bistrica | |||||
27.08
17:00
Šumadija (MC)
Sloboda
2
8
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Šumadija (MC) | 2 : 8 | Sloboda | |||||
27.08
17:00
Rudar
Polet
5
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladi borac
Vreoci
3
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladi borac | 3 : 1 | Vreoci | |||||
27.08
17:00
20. Oktobar
Mladost (Č)
0
4
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | 20. Oktobar | 0 : 4 | Mladost (Č) |
27.08
17:00
Čarapan
Sebečevac
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Čarapan | 0 : 0 | Sebečevac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Bukovica
Zdravinje
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Bukovica | 3 : 2 | Zdravinje | |||||
27.08
17:00
Mladost VPD
Konjuh
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost VPD | 3 : 2 | Konjuh | |||||
27.08
17:00
Meševo
Gornji Stepoš
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Meševo | 3 : 2 | Gornji Stepoš |
27.08
17:00
Sloga 1949
Mrovska
4
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga 1949 | 4 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
27.08
11:00
Petrovac 74
Dragojevac
2
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 1 | Dragojevac | |||||
27.08
17:00
Polet
Hajduk
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
27.08
11:00
Sloga (R)
Skupljen 2013
1
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Sloga (R) | 1 : 0 | Skupljen 2013 |
27.08
16:30
Razvitak
Budućnost
1
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Razvitak | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
27.08
16:30
Heroj
OFK Juhor 2016
2
4
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Heroj | 2 : 4 | OFK Juhor 2016 | |||||
27.08
16:30
Napredak (Sv)
Vihor
3
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Napredak (Sv) | 3 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
27.08
16:30
ISK Izvor
Donja Mutnica
6
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | ISK Izvor | 6 : 2 | Donja Mutnica | |||||
27.08
16:30
Sloboda
BSK Buljane
0
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | BSK Buljane |
27.08
11:00
Donja Lomnica
Sloboda
4
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Donja Lomnica | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
27.08
11:00
Moravac
Mladost (K)
0
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Moravac | 0 : 3 | Mladost (K) | |||||
27.08
10:00
Napredak
Mladost (DL)
3
1
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
27.08
11:00
Navalin
Gornje Sinkovce
0
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Navalin | 0 : 1 | Gornje Sinkovce |
27.08
17:00
Gradac Pričević
Sloga Gorić
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Gradac Pričević | 2 : 1 | Sloga Gorić | |||||
27.08
17:00
OFK Povlen
Mali korak
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Povlen | 0 : 2 | Mali korak | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lukavac
Zadrugar
5
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Lukavac | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
27.08
17:00
Žabari
Dupljaj 2016
6
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Žabari | 6 : 1 | Dupljaj 2016 |
27.08
11:00
Strelac 001
Šarbane
0
2
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Strelac 001 | 0 : 2 | Šarbane | |||||
27.08
11:00
Murgaš 2012
Brgule
1
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Murgaš 2012 | 1 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
27.08
11:00
Kolubara
Sloga
3
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Takovo
4
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | OFK Takovo | |||||
27.08
11:00
Dokmir
Vukona
1
1
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Dokmir | 1 : 1 | Vukona | |||||
27.08
11:00
Pambukovica
Zvizdar 2012
3
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Pambukovica | 3 : 0 | Zvizdar 2012 |
27.08
16:30
Osaonica
Belica
6
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Osaonica | 6 : 0 | Belica | |||||
27.08
16:30
Domaćin
Omladinac
6
3
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Domaćin | 6 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Sloboda
OFK Borac
2
0
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | OFK Borac | |||||
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Trnava
1
2
|
27.08.2017 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Trnava |
27.08
17:30
Napredak
Sremac
3
2
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
27.08
17:30
Obilić 1993
Jedinstvo (M)
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Obilić 1993 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
27.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Jednota
0
5
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 0 : 5 | Jednota | |||||
27.08
17:30
Omladinac
Erdevik 2017
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Erdevik 2017 | |||||
27.08
17:30
OFK Bingula
Sinđelić
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
27.08
17:30
OFK Bačinci
Graničar
7
1
|
27.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Bačinci | 7 : 1 | Graničar |
27.08
17:00
Polet (Š)
Grkljane
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Polet (Š) | 1 : 1 | Grkljane | |||||
27.08
17:00
Globoder
Mladost 2015
4
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Globoder | 4 : 0 | Mladost 2015 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Vratare
Lomnica
4
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Vratare | 4 : 1 | Lomnica |
27.08
17:00
Čelik
Sloboda
2
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Čelik | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
27.08
17:00
GOŠK
Krupa
0
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | GOŠK | 0 : 1 | Krupa | |||||
27.08
20:00
Borac
Sarajevo
1
1
|
27.08.2017 20:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo |
27.08
17:00
Čelik
Cetinje
2
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
27.08
17:00
Ibar
Berane
0
2
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Ibar | 0 : 2 | Berane | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bokelj
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Bokelj | |||||
27.08
17:00
Jezero
Igalo
1
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Jezero | 1 : 0 | Igalo | |||||
27.08
17:00
Lovćen
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
0
3
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Lovćen | 0 : 3 | OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 | |||||
27.08
17:00
Otrant
Mornar
0
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Otrant | 0 : 0 | Mornar |
27.08
14:30
Chelsea
Everton
2
0
|
27.08.2017 14:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | Everton | |||||
27.08
14:30
WBA
Stoke
1
1
|
27.08.2017 14:30 | WBA | 1 : 1 | Stoke | |||||
27.08
17:00
Liverpool
Arsenal
4
0
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Liverpool | 4 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
27.08
17:00
Tottenham
Burnley
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Tottenham | 1 : 1 | Burnley |
27.08
18:15
Espanyol
Leganés
0
1
|
27.08.2017 18:15 | Espanyol | 0 : 1 | Leganés | |||||
27.08
18:15
Eibar
Athletic Club
0
1
|
27.08.2017 18:15 | Eibar | 0 : 1 | Athletic Club | |||||
27.08
20:15
Getafe
Sevilla
0
1
|
27.08.2017 20:15 | Getafe | 0 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
27.08
22:15
Real Madrid
Valencia
2
2
|
27.08.2017 22:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 2 | Valencia |
27.08
15:30
RB Leipzig
Freiburg
4
1
|
27.08.2017 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 4 : 1 | Freiburg | |||||
27.08
18:00
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
1
0
|
27.08.2017 18:00 | Hannover 96 | 1 : 0 | Schalke 04 |
27.08
18:00
Torino
Sassuolo
3
0
|
27.08.2017 18:00 | Torino | 3 : 0 | Sassuolo | |||||
27.08
20:45
Chievo
Lazio
1
2
|
27.08.2017 20:45 | Chievo | 1 : 2 | Lazio | |||||
27.08
20:45
Crotone
Verona
0
0
|
27.08.2017 20:45 | Crotone | 0 : 0 | Verona | |||||
27.08
20:45
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
1
2
|
27.08.2017 20:45 | Fiorentina | 1 : 2 | Sampdoria | |||||
27.08
20:45
Milan
Cagliari
2
1
|
27.08.2017 20:45 | Milan | 2 : 1 | Cagliari | |||||
27.08
20:45
Napoli
Atalanta
3
1
|
27.08.2017 20:45 | Napoli | 3 : 1 | Atalanta | |||||
27.08
20:45
SPAL
Udinese
3
2
|
27.08.2017 20:45 | SPAL | 3 : 2 | Udinese |
27.08
15:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
2
0
|
27.08.2017 15:00 | Guingamp | 2 : 0 | Strasbourg | |||||
27.08
17:00
Angers
Lille
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Angers | 1 : 1 | Lille | |||||
27.08
21:00
Monaco
Marseille
6
1
|
27.08.2017 21:00 | Monaco | 6 : 1 | Marseille |
27.08
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
0
|
27.08.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
27.08
11:00
Moravac Orion
Spartak
0
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
27.08
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.08
17:00
Radnički (N)
Inđija
2
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
27.08
11:00
Napredak
Voždovac
1
2
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
27.08
10:00
Partizan
Rad
4
3
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Partizan | 4 : 3 | Rad |
27.08
17:00
IMT
Bežanija
1
1
|
27.08.2017 17:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
27.08
09:00
Zemun
IM Rakovica
3
0
|
27.08.2017 09:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | IM Rakovica | |||||
27.08
13:00
Siti Sport Klub
Grafičar
0
1
|
27.08.2017 13:00 | Siti Sport Klub | 0 : 1 | Grafičar |
27.08
09:00
Žarkovo
Omladinac
1
5
|
27.08.2017 09:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 5 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
10:00
BSK 1925
Vinča
4
0
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | BSK 1925 | 4 : 0 | Vinča |
27.08
10:00
Radnički (SM)
Borac (NS)
1
3
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 3 | Borac (NS) | |||||
27.08
10:00
Proleter
Omladinac
5
0
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.08
09:30
Crvena zvezda
Petar Puača
2
2
|
27.08.2017 09:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Petar Puača |
27.08
10:00
TSC
Hajduk junior
4
1
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | TSC | 4 : 1 | Hajduk junior | |||||
27.08
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (S)
1
3
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
27.08
11:00
Bačka 1901
ŽAK junior
6
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Bačka 1901 | 6 : 0 | ŽAK junior |
27.08
10:00
Begej
Radnički (Zr)
0
4
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Begej | 0 : 4 | Radnički (Zr) |
27.08
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.08
11:00
Jagodina
Voždovac
3
3
|
27.08.2017 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
27.08
13:00
Novi Pazar
Apolon 4
1
2
|
27.08.2017 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | Apolon 4 |
27.08
12:30
Kolubara
Teleoptik
2
2
|
27.08.2017 12:30 | Kolubara | 2 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.08
14:00
IMT
Studenski grad
2
0
|
27.08.2017 14:00 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Studenski grad | |||||
27.08
10:00
Lokomotiva
Borča
3
1
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Borča |
27.08
12:00
Bečej 1918
Spartak
0
2
|
27.08.2017 12:00 | Bečej 1918 | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
27.08
10:00
Bačka (BP)
TSC
0
4
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 4 | TSC |
27.08
12:00
Radnički (Zr)
Proleter 2006
4
0
|
27.08.2017 12:00 | Radnički (Zr) | 4 : 0 | Proleter 2006 |
27.08
12:00
AF Djokić
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
27.08.2017 12:00 | AF Djokić | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.08
09:00
Proleter
Osipaonica
0
8
|
27.08.2017 09:00 | Proleter | 0 : 8 | Osipaonica |
27.08
10:00
Bečej 1918
Spartak
0
2
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Bečej 1918 | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
27.08
10:00
Tekstilac
TSC
0
3
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 3 | TSC |
27.08
10:00
Voždovac MK
011 MK
2
0
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Voždovac MK | 2 : 0 | 011 MK | |||||
27.08
11:30
Zemun MK
DIF MK
13
0
|
27.08.2017 11:30 | Zemun MK | 13 : 0 | DIF MK |
27.08
10:00
Kolubara
Rad
4
2
|
27.08.2017 10:00 | Kolubara | 4 : 2 | Rad |