11.09
16:30
Sloga (T)
Borac (NS)
1
0
|
11.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Borac (NS) |
11.09
16:00
Radnički
Pljevlja 97
2
3
|
11.09.2017 16:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Pljevlja 97 |
11.09
21:00
West Ham
Huddersfield
2
0
|
11.09.2017 21:00 | West Ham | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield |
11.09
21:00
Málaga
Las Palmas
1
3
|
11.09.2017 21:00 | Málaga | 1 : 3 | Las Palmas |
11.09
16:30
Dinamo
Temnić 1924
1
0
|
11.09.2017 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Temnić 1924 |
11.09
10:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
1
1
|
11.09.2017 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
11.09
16:30
BSK
Dunav
3
0
|
11.09.2017 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
11.09
13:30
Voždovac 2 MO
Rad 2 MO
1
1
|
11.09.2017 13:30 | Voždovac 2 MO | 1 : 1 | Rad 2 MO |
11.09
16:00
Jugoslavija
Borac (Sa)
5
2
|
11.09.2017 16:00 | Jugoslavija | 5 : 2 | Borac (Sa) |
11.09
17:30
Taurunum
Borac
4
2
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Taurunum | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
11.09
17:30
Policajac
Mladenovac
2
4
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Policajac | 2 : 4 | Mladenovac | |||||
11.09
17:30
BUSK
Beograd
6
2
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | BUSK | 6 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
11.09
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Resnik
4
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 4 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
11.09
17:30
Vinča
BASK
4
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Vinča | 4 : 1 | BASK | |||||
11.09
17:30
Srem
Plavi 2000
3
5
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Srem | 3 : 5 | Plavi 2000 |
11.09
17:30
Dunavac
Bubamara 2010
3
0
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
11.09
17:00
Šećeranac
Brodarac
4
2
|
11.09.2017 17:00 | Šećeranac | 4 : 2 | Brodarac | |||||
11.09
17:30
Institut
Dunav
4
2
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Institut | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
11.09
17:30
Barajevo
TENT 1994
0
0
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Barajevo | 0 : 0 | TENT 1994 | |||||
11.09
17:30
Jedinstvo
Duga
5
5
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 5 | Duga | |||||
11.09
17:30
GSP Polet
Stefan Brown
5
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | GSP Polet | 5 : 1 | Stefan Brown |
11.09
17:30
Mladost
Torlak
0
6
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 6 | Torlak | |||||
11.09
17:30
Slavija
Železnik
0
0
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
11.09
17:30
Boleč
BSK
3
0
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Boleč | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
11.09
17:30
Leštane
Sinđelić (U)
1
2
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Leštane | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić (U) | |||||
11.09
17:30
Belo Polje
Sinđelić (B)
4
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Belo Polje | 4 : 1 | Sinđelić (B) |
11.09
17:30
IM Rakovica
Peks
10
0
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 10 : 0 | Peks | |||||
11.09
17:30
13. Maj
Zuce
7
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | 13. Maj | 7 : 1 | Zuce | |||||
11.09
17:30
Palilulac
Banja
1
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Banja | |||||
11.09
17:30
PKB
Crvenka
8
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | PKB | 8 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
11.09
17:30
Rekreativo
Pola pola
2
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Rekreativo | 2 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
11.09
17:30
Kovilovo
Batajnica
6
3
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Kovilovo | 6 : 3 | Batajnica | |||||
11.09
17:30
Zvezdara
ŠF Rosenborg
4
4
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Zvezdara | 4 : 4 | ŠF Rosenborg |
11.09
17:30
Umka
1913 Busk
5
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Umka | 5 : 1 | 1913 Busk | |||||
11.09
17:30
Lavirint Company
Obrenovac
5
0
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Lavirint Company | 5 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
11.09
17:30
Veterani 78
Republički organi
2
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 2 : 1 | Republički organi | |||||
11.09
17:30
Lokomotiva
Krajišnik
5
3
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 3 | Krajišnik | |||||
11.09
17:30
Beljina
Strelac
5
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Beljina | 5 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
11.09
17:30
Hajduk
Rušanj
7
0
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Hajduk | 7 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
11.09
17:30
Posavina
Sremčica
0
2
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Posavina | 0 : 2 | Sremčica |
11.09
17:30
Omladinac
Mihajlovac
3
3
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Mihajlovac | |||||
11.09
17:30
Osipaonica
BSK
2
4
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Osipaonica | 2 : 4 | BSK | |||||
11.09
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Drugovac
5
2
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 2 | Drugovac | |||||
11.09
17:30
Selevac
Smederevo
3
2
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Selevac | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
11.09
17:30
Sloboda
Radnički
4
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Radnički |
11.09
17:30
Vučak
Borac
9
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Vučak | 9 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.09
17:30
Vig Dunav
Jezava
2
1
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Vig Dunav | 2 : 1 | Jezava | |||||
11.09
17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Podunavac
2
4
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 2 : 4 | Podunavac | |||||
11.09
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
4
2
|
11.09.2017 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Železničar |