XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 444 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Novembar 2017


Fudbal

Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
18.11.2017 13:00
Loznica
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Šumadija (A)
Aran─Ĺelovac
2 : 1
Zlatibor
─îajetina
18.11.2017 13:00
Šumadija (A)
2 : 1
Zlatibor
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
U┼żice
18.11.2017 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
Priboj
1 : 4
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
18.11.2017 13:00
FAP
1 : 4
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Mladi radnik 1926
Po┼żarevac
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
18.11.2017 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
Rtanj
Boljevac
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
18.11.2017 13:00
Rtanj
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
3 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
18.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
3 : 1
Ozren
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
4 : 2
Radan
Lebane
18.11.2017 13:00
Moravac Orion
4 : 2
Radan
Radni─Źki (S)
Svilajnac
2 : 1
Timok
Zaje─Źar
18.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 1
Timok
Dunav
Prahovo
1 : 1
Tabane 1970
Jagodina
18.11.2017 13:00
Dunav
1 : 1
Tabane 1970
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
18.11.2017 13:00
Bratstvo 1946
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (SM)
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
1 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pan─Źevo
18.11.2017 13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (ZR)
Zrenjanin
2 : 0
Dunav
Stari Banovci
18.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (ZR)
2 : 0
Dunav
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Šid
18.11.2017 13:00
Omladinac (NB)
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Cement
Beo─Źin
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
18.11.2017 13:00
Cement
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
Od┼żaci
Od┼żaci
1 : 2
Borac (S)
Sakule
18.11.2017 13:00
Od┼żaci
1 : 2
Borac (S)
Be─Źej 1918
Be─Źej
4 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
Ba─Źki Jarak
18.11.2017 13:00
Be─Źej 1918
4 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Novi Sad
18.11.2017 13:00
Dinamo 1945
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Sopot
Sopot
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
18.11.2017 13:00
Sopot
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
OFK Beograd
Beograd
4 : 1
IMT
Novi Beograd
18.11.2017 13:00
OFK Beograd
4 : 1
IMT
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Beograd
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
18.11.2017 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 0
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
18.11.2017 13:00
Kolubara
2 : 0
BSK Batajnica
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 2
┼Żarkovo
Beograd
18.11.2017 13:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
┼Żarkovo
Slavija
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Draga─Źevo
Gu─Źa
18.11.2017 13:00
Slavija
2 : 2
Draga─Źevo
Ov─Źar
Markovica
1 : 1
Orlovac
Mr─Źajevci
18.11.2017 13:00
Ov─Źar
1 : 1
Orlovac
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
18.11.2017 13:00
Trep─Źa
0 : 3
Jošanica
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
5 : 0
Sloboda (─î)
─îa─Źak
18.11.2017 13:00
Sloga (K)
5 : 0
Sloboda (─î)
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Bane
Raška
18.11.2017 13:00
Takovo
3 : 0
Bane
Radni─Źki (K)
Kova─Źi
5 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
18.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
5 : 0
Sušica
Gru┼ża
Gru┼ża
4 : 2
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
18.11.2017 13:00
Gru┼ża
4 : 2
Mladi borac
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
2 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
18.11.2017 13:00
Zadrugar
2 : 0
Ribnica
Spartak
Ljig
6 : 1
Sevojno
Sevojno
18.11.2017 13:00
Spartak
6 : 1
Sevojno
Radni─Źki Gorenje
Valjevo
3 : 0
Borac
Lešnica
18.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki Gorenje
3 : 0
Borac
Budu─çnost
Arilje
3 : 1
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
18.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 1
Sloga (S)
Budu─çnost (O)
Orašje
1 : 0
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
18.11.2017 13:00
Budu─çnost (O)
1 : 0
Pusta Reka
Lu┼żnica
Babušnica
1 : 2
Polet 1980
Laplje Selo
18.11.2017 13:00
Lu┼żnica
1 : 2
Polet 1980
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
4 : 1
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
18.11.2017 13:00
Balkanski
4 : 1
Nebeski Andjeli
GFK Dubo─Źica
Leskovac
1 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
18.11.2017 13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
1 : 0
OFK Niš
P─Źinja
Trgovište
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
18.11.2017 13:00
P─Źinja
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
Morava (VH)
Vladi─Źin Han
2 : 1
Jablanica
Medve─Ĺa
18.11.2017 13:00
Morava (VH)
2 : 1
Jablanica
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 1
Moravica
Subotinac
18.11.2017 13:00
Svrljig
1 : 1
Moravica
Brodoremont
Kladovo
3 : 0
BSK
Bogovina
18.11.2017 13:00
Brodoremont
3 : 0
BSK
SFS Borac
Para─çin
2 : 2
OFK Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
18.11.2017 13:00
SFS Borac
2 : 2
OFK Topli─Źanin
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
18.11.2017 13:00
OFK Kosanica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Kopaonik
Brus
3 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
18.11.2017 13:00
Kopaonik
3 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
OFK Vršac
Vršac
4 : 2
┼ŻAK
Kikinda
18.11.2017 13:00
OFK Vršac
4 : 2
┼ŻAK
Sloga
Plandište
3 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
18.11.2017 13:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
2 : 4
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
18.11.2017 13:00
Proleter
2 : 4
Jedinstvo (BK)
Sloboda (NK)
Novi Kozarci
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
Srpska Crnja
18.11.2017 13:00
Sloboda (NK)
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
Begej
┼Żiti┼íte
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (K)
Kovin
18.11.2017 13:00
Begej
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (K)
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
Sutjeska
18.11.2017 13:00
Kikinda 1909
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
Hajduk (D)
Divoš
2 : 3
Kabel
Novi Sad
18.11.2017 13:00
Hajduk (D)
2 : 3
Kabel
OFK Slavija
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Hajduk (B)
Beška
18.11.2017 13:00
OFK Slavija
1 : 0
Hajduk (B)
Mladost Apa
Apatin
0 : 3
Tisa
Adorjan
18.11.2017 13:00
Mladost Apa
0 : 3
Tisa
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
2 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
18.11.2017 13:00
Polet (K)
2 : 0
Tavankut
Rakovica
Beograd
5 : 0
Balkan
Mirijevo
18.11.2017 11:00
Rakovica
5 : 0
Balkan
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
5 : 0
Budu─çnost
Zve─Źka
18.11.2017 16:00
TEK Sloga
5 : 0
Budu─çnost
Milutinac
Zemun
3 : 0
Leštane
Leštane
18.11.2017 13:00
Milutinac
3 : 0
Leštane
Bile─çanin
Se─Źanj
1 : 3
Rusanda
Melenci
18.11.2017 13:00
Bile─çanin
1 : 3
Rusanda
Krajina
Krajišnik
10 : 0
Omladinac FAM
Botoš
18.11.2017 13:00
Krajina
10 : 0
Omladinac FAM
Naftagas (E)
Elemir
3 : 0
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
18.11.2017 13:00
Naftagas (E)
3 : 0
Vojvodina (B)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Ka─Źarevo
2 : 1
Vulturul
Grebenac
18.11.2017 13:30
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
2 : 1
Vulturul
BAK
Bela Crkva
4 : 0
Vojvodina (S)
Seleuš
18.11.2017 13:30
BAK
4 : 0
Vojvodina (S)
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
1 : 4
Podrinje
Ma─Źvanska Mitrovica
18.11.2017 13:00
1. Maj Ruma
1 : 4
Podrinje
┼ŻAK
Sombor
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (M)
Mladenovo
18.11.2017 13:00
┼ŻAK
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (M)
Mladost (K)
Kru┼í─Źi─ç
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
18.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (K)
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Hajduk Junior
Kula
1 : 1
Stanišić
Stanišić
18.11.2017 13:00
Hajduk Junior
1 : 1
Stanišić
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
3 : 1
Obili─ç
Novi Kne┼żevac
18.11.2017 13:00
Panonija IM Topola
3 : 1
Obili─ç
Zlot
Zlot
2 : 0
Brestovac
Borski Brestovac
18.11.2017 13:00
Zlot
2 : 0
Brestovac
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
1 : 4
Branik
Štubik
18.11.2017 13:00
Rudna Glava
1 : 4
Branik
Avala
Beli Potok
1 : 3
Borac (P)
Progar
18.11.2017 13:00
Avala
1 : 3
Borac (P)
PKB (PS)
Padinska Skela
0 : 1
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
18.11.2017 13:00
PKB (PS)
0 : 1
Studenski Grad
Borac (O)
Ostru┼żnica
0 : 2
Komgrap
Beograd
18.11.2017 13:00
Borac (O)
0 : 2
Komgrap
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
1 : 1
Lisovi─ç
Lisovi─ç
18.11.2017 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Lisovi─ç
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
3 : 2
Duško
Klenje
18.11.2017 13:00
Jevremovac
3 : 2
Duško
Sindjeli─ç
Lipnica
2 : 2
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Šabac
18.11.2017 13:00
Sindjeli─ç
2 : 2
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
2 : 0
Mladi Borac
Dublje
18.11.2017 13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
2 : 0
Mladi Borac
BSK
Belosavci
4 : 3
Šatornja
Šatornja
18.11.2017 13:00
BSK
4 : 3
Šatornja
Parmenac
Parmenac
2 : 1
Rudar
Bresnica
18.11.2017 14:00
Parmenac
2 : 1
Rudar
Slatina
Slatina
3 : 1
Napredak
Svra─Źkovci
18.11.2017 14:00
Slatina
3 : 1
Napredak
─îitluk
─îitluk
7 : 2
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
18.11.2017 13:00
─îitluk
7 : 2
Sloga (D)
Trgova─Źki
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 2
Makce
Makce
18.11.2017 13:00
Trgova─Źki
2 : 2
Makce
Omladinac
Novo Selo
0 : 2
Stubal
Stubal
18.11.2017 13:30
Omladinac
0 : 2
Stubal
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 1
Mataruge
Mataruge
18.11.2017 13:30
Rudar
2 : 1
Mataruge
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
1 : 7
Brezovica
Brezovica
18.11.2017 13:00
Pepeljevac
1 : 7
Brezovica
OFK Jabu─Źje
Jabu─Źje
1 : 1
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
18.11.2017 13:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
1 : 1
Iskra
Banjani
Banjani
4 : 1
Trli─ç
Trli─ç
18.11.2017 13:00
Banjani
4 : 1
Trli─ç
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
4 : 1
Ribnikar
Pecka
18.11.2017 13:00
Junior Novo Naselje
4 : 1
Ribnikar
Jadran
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Mladost
Pajazitovo
18.11.2017 13:00
Jadran
0 : 0
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
4 : 0
Šumadija 1934
Dra─Źa
18.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Šumadija 1934
Jedinstvo GVD
Greja─Ź
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
18.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo GVD
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Vulkan 1963
Brenica
3 : 1
Sloboda
Gornja Vre┼żina
18.11.2017 13:00
Vulkan 1963
3 : 1
Sloboda
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
9 : 1
Vinogradar
Ledinci
18.11.2017 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
9 : 1
Vinogradar
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
0 : 2
OFK Sirig
Sirig
18.11.2017 13:00
Šajkaš 1908
0 : 2
OFK Sirig
Veternik
Veternik
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (R)
Rumenka
18.11.2017 13:00
Veternik
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (R)
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
Gospo─Ĺinci
18.11.2017 13:00
Fruškogorski partizan
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
┼ŻSK
┼Żabalj
2 : 2
Ba─Źka 1923
─Éur─Ĺevo
18.11.2017 13:00
┼ŻSK
2 : 2
Ba─Źka 1923
Mid┼żor
Kalna
3 : 2
OFK 019
Zaje─Źar
18.11.2017 13:30
Mid┼żor
3 : 2
OFK 019
Kaćuša
Kuršumliija
2 : 1
Real
Jasenica
18.11.2017
Kaćuša
2 : 1
Real
OFK Alakince
Alakince
0 : 3
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
18.11.2017 13:30
OFK Alakince
0 : 3
Mladost (B)
Mlada krila
Metikoši
1 : 0
Grdica
Grdica
18.11.2017 13:30
Mlada krila
1 : 0
Grdica
Beljanica
Strmosten
3 : 0
Šumadija
Trešnjevica
18.11.2017 13:30
Beljanica
3 : 0
Šumadija
Zenit
Opari─ç
0 : 2
Mladost (D)
Dublje
18.11.2017 13:30
Zenit
0 : 2
Mladost (D)
Ajaks
Beograd
3 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
18.11.2017 13:00
Ajaks
3 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Rekreativo 011
Beograd
4 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
18.11.2017 12:00
Rekreativo 011
4 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Zaklopa─Źa
Zaklopa─Źa
3 : 4
Lepušnica
Glogonjski Rit
18.11.2017 13:00
Zaklopa─Źa
3 : 4
Lepušnica
Minel
Ripanj
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kamendol
18.11.2017 13:00
Minel
3 : 0
Hajduk
OFK Šabac
Šabac
4 : 3
Mladost
Ma─Źvanski Metkovi─ç
18.11.2017 13:00
OFK Šabac
4 : 3
Mladost
Torpedo 1924
Tabanovi─ç
1 : 8
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
18.11.2017 13:00
Torpedo 1924
1 : 8
Hajduk Stanko
Kaleni─ç
Kaleni─ç
3 : 0
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
18.11.2017 13:00
Kaleni─ç
3 : 0
OFK Stublenica
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
1 : 3
Polet (T)
Takovo
18.11.2017 13:00
Crvena Jabuka
1 : 3
Polet (T)
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Valjevo
5 : 3
Mladost (VK)
Valjevska Kamenica
18.11.2017 13:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
5 : 3
Mladost (VK)
Jugovi─çi
Bogdanje
0 : 6
Mladost (DK)
Donji Katun
18.11.2017 13:00
Jugovi─çi
0 : 6
Mladost (DK)
Varvarin
Varvarin
5 : 1
Ušće
Grad Stala─ç
18.11.2017 13:00
Varvarin
5 : 1
Ušće
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
7 : 0
Omladinac
Pojate
18.11.2017 13:00
Velika Drenova
7 : 0
Omladinac
Maršić
Maršić
4 : 0
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
18.11.2017 13:00
Maršić
4 : 0
Vinogradi DB
Škriljac
Bradarac
0 : 0
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
18.11.2017 13:00
Škriljac
0 : 0
Pobeda 1976
Borac
Trnjane
1 : 1
Napredak 2012
Krušje
18.11.2017 13:00
Borac
1 : 1
Napredak 2012
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
2 : 1
Bata Buli─ç
Bistrica
18.11.2017 13:00
Mladost (R)
2 : 1
Bata Buli─ç
Rade Milošević
Dubo─Źka
2 : 3
Napredak (S)
Simi─çevo
18.11.2017 13:00
Rade Milošević
2 : 3
Napredak (S)
┼Żelezni─Źar
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Mileti─ç
Mošorin
18.11.2017 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 2
Mileti─ç
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
8 : 1
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
18.11.2017 13:30
Mladost Radost
8 : 1
Sloboda
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Orašac (Obrenovac)
18.11.2017 13:00
Rojkovac
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Napredak
Jošanica
3 : 1
Gol
Sokobanja
18.11.2017 14:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Gol
Bukovik
Vrbovac
0 : 1
Mladost
Resnik
18.11.2017 14:00
Bukovik
0 : 1
Mladost
Rasina
Vitanovac
6 : 3
┼Żabare
┼Żabare
18.11.2017 13:00
Rasina
6 : 3
┼Żabare
Borac
Bivolje
2 : 6
Meševo
Meševo
18.11.2017 13:00
Borac
2 : 6
Meševo
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
7 : 1
Sloga (R)
Ridjake
18.11.2017 13:00
Mladost 2013
7 : 1
Sloga (R)
Jedinstvo 2014
Beljin
1 : 4
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
18.11.2017 13:00
Jedinstvo 2014
1 : 4
Petrovac 74
Gornje Sinkovce
Gornje Sinkovce
0 : 0
Mladost (K)
Kutles
18.11.2017 13:30
Gornje Sinkovce
0 : 0
Mladost (K)
Navalin
Navalin
3 : 1
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
18.11.2017 13:30
Navalin
3 : 1
Sloboda
Todorovce
Todorovce
8 : 2
Rudar 1973
Rudare
18.11.2017 16:30
Todorovce
8 : 2
Rudar 1973
Nomanica
Nomanica
2 : 2
Veternica
Leskovac
18.11.2017 16:30
Nomanica
2 : 2
Veternica
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
4 : 2
Badince
Badince
18.11.2017 16:30
Gornje Krajince
4 : 2
Badince
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
0 : 5
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
18.11.2017 13:30
Atletiko
0 : 5
Veliko Trnjane
Mladi Radnik
Dragušica
7 : 1
Grivac
Grivac
18.11.2017 13:00
Mladi Radnik
7 : 1
Grivac
Zmajevac
Belasica
3 : 2
Vratare
Vratare
18.11.2017 13:00
Zmajevac
3 : 2
Vratare
Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 0
Vitez
Vitez
18.11.2017 13:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
Vitez
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
18.11.2017 13:00
Krupa
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
─îelik
Zenica
18.11.2017 13:00
Radnik
3 : 1
─îelik
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 2
Mladost
Kakanj
18.11.2017 16:00
Sarajevo
4 : 2
Mladost
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
18.11.2017 13:30
Kozara
1 : 0
Sloga
Tekstilac
Derventa
3 : 1
Sloboda
Mrkonji─ç Grad
18.11.2017 13:30
Tekstilac
3 : 1
Sloboda
Napredak
Donji Šepak
0 : 4
Drina
Zvornik
18.11.2017 13:30
Napredak
0 : 4
Drina
Podrinje
Janja
4 : 1
Sutjeska
Fo─Źa
18.11.2017 13:30
Podrinje
4 : 1
Sutjeska
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 1
Mladost
Podgorica
18.11.2017 13:00
Iskra
0 : 1
Mladost
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
18.11.2017 13:00
Kom
1 : 0
Rudar
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovi─çi
18.11.2017 13:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Grbalj
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
18.11.2017 13:00
Zeta
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
4 : 1
De─Źi─ç
Tuzi
18.11.2017 17:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 1
De─Źi─ç
Hajduk
Bar
1 : 0
Sloga (SB)
Stari Bar
18.11.2017 13:00
Hajduk
1 : 0
Sloga (SB)
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
4 : 0
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
18.11.2017 16:00
Bournemouth
4 : 0
Huddersfield
Burnley
Burnley
2 : 0
Swansea
Swansea
18.11.2017 16:00
Burnley
2 : 0
Swansea
Crystal Palace
London
2 : 2
Everton
Liverpool
18.11.2017 16:00
Crystal Palace
2 : 2
Everton
Leicester
Leicester
0 : 2
Manchester City
Manchester
18.11.2017 16:00
Leicester
0 : 2
Manchester City
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
18.11.2017 16:00
Liverpool
3 : 0
Southampton
WBA
West Bromwich
0 : 4
Chelsea
London
18.11.2017 16:00
WBA
0 : 4
Chelsea
Manchester Utd
Manchester
4 : 1
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
18.11.2017 18:30
Manchester Utd
4 : 1
Newcastle
Arsenal
London
2 : 0
Tottenham
London
18.11.2017 13:30
Arsenal
2 : 0
Tottenham
Legan├ęs
Legan├ęs
0 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
18.11.2017 16:15
Legan├ęs
0 : 3
Barcelona
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 1
Celta Vigo
Vigo
18.11.2017 18:30
Sevilla
2 : 1
Celta Vigo
Atl├ętico Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Real Madrid
Madrid
18.11.2017 20:45
Atl├ętico Madrid
0 : 0
Real Madrid
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
4 : 1
Alav├ęs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.11.2017 13:00
Getafe
4 : 1
Alav├ęs
Bayern
M├╝nchen
3 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
18.11.2017 15:30
Bayern
3 : 0
Augsburg
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
1 : 1
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
18.11.2017 15:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 1
Eintracht
Hertha BSC
Berlin
2 : 4
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
M├Ânchengladbach
18.11.2017 18:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 4
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2 : 2
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
18.11.2017 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 2
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 0
K├Âln
K├Âln
18.11.2017 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 0
K├Âln
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
3 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
18.11.2017 15:30
Wolfsburg
3 : 1
Freiburg
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Milan
Milano
18.11.2017 20:45
Napoli
2 : 1
Milan
Roma
Roma
2 : 1
Lazio
Roma
18.11.2017 18:00
Roma
2 : 1
Lazio
Dijon
Dijon
3 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
18.11.2017 20:00
Dijon
3 : 1
Troyes
Guingamp
Guingamp
1 : 1
Angers
Angers
18.11.2017 20:00
Guingamp
1 : 1
Angers
PSG
Paris
4 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
18.11.2017 17:00
PSG
4 : 1
Nantes
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
18.11.2017 20:00
Strasbourg
2 : 1
Rennes
Toulouse
Toulouse
0 : 0
Metz
Longeville-l├Ęs-Metz
18.11.2017 20:00
Toulouse
0 : 0
Metz
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 1
Rad
Beograd
18.11.2017 16:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Rad
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
18.11.2017 17:00
Napredak
1 : 2
─îukari─Źki
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
18.11.2017 17:00
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Radnik
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Ba─Źka
Ba─Źka Palanka
18.11.2017 17:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 0
Ba─Źka
TSC
Ba─Źka Topola
0 : 0
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
18.11.2017 13:00
TSC
0 : 0
─îSK Pivara
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
18.11.2017 13:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Dinamo
Radni─Źki 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Be┼żanija
Beograd
18.11.2017 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 1
Be┼żanija
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
18.11.2017 13:00
Teleoptik
4 : 0
Proleter
Sloboda
U┼żice
2 : 0
Temni─ç 1924
Varvarin
18.11.2017 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Temni─ç 1924
Spartak
Subotica
8 : 0
Po┼żarevac
Po┼żarevac
18.11.2017 13:00
Spartak
8 : 0
Po┼żarevac
Sloga Radni─Źki
Zemun
5 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
18.11.2017 13:00
Sloga Radni─Źki
5 : 0
Napredak
BASK
Beograd
7 : 0
011
Beograd
18.11.2017 12:00
BASK
7 : 0
011
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
18.11.2017 09:00
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Grafi─Źar
Beograd
1 : 0
Sindjel─ç
Beograd
18.11.2017 11:00
Grafi─Źar
1 : 0
Sindjel─ç
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
3 : 5
IMT
Beograd
18.11.2017 08:45
IM Rakovica
3 : 5
IMT
Be┼żanija
Beograd
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
18.11.2017 14:00
Be┼żanija
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
Poštar 1930
Beograd
0 : 1
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
18.11.2017 10:00
Poštar 1930
0 : 1
Omladinac
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
1 : 3
Srem
Jakovo
18.11.2017 10:00
Zmaj 1953
1 : 3
Srem
Beograd 1929
Beograd
0 : 3
Šumadinac
Be─Źmen
18.11.2017 13:00
Beograd 1929
0 : 3
Šumadinac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
18.11.2017 10:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Krila Krajine
Ba─Źka Palanka
0 : 3
Hajduk junior
Kula
18.11.2017 10:00
Krila Krajine
0 : 3
Hajduk junior
Strela
Ivanovo
3 : 1
Dunav
Bantska Palanka
18.11.2017 13:00
Strela
3 : 1
Dunav
Zemun MK
Zemun
3 : 2
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd
18.11.2017 17:00
Zemun MK
3 : 2
Lokomotiva MK
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
18.11.2017 10:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
Partizan
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
18.11.2017 12:00
Zemun
2 : 0
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
9 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
18.11.2017 13:30
Crvena zvezda
9 : 0
Novi Pazar
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Internacional
Beograd
18.11.2017 11:00
Rad
3 : 0
Internacional
Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Be┼żanija
Beograd
18.11.2017 11:00
Bor─Źa
2 : 0
Be┼żanija
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
011
Beograd
18.11.2017 09:30
Studenski grad
2 : 2
011
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 4
Kolubara
Lazarevac
18.11.2017 12:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 4
Kolubara
Grafi─Źar
Beograd
7 : 1
GSP Polet
Beograd
18.11.2017 09:00
Grafi─Źar
7 : 1
GSP Polet
BASK
Beograd
0 : 2
DIF
Beograd
18.11.2017 14:30
BASK
0 : 2
DIF
Radni─Źki (B)
Baranda
1 : 1
Polet
Idvor
18.11.2017 14:00
Radni─Źki (B)
1 : 1
Polet
Jedinstvo
Plati─Źevo
18.11.2017
13:30
Rudar
Vrdnik
18.11.2017 13:30
Jedinstvo
:
Rudar
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
18.11.2017
13:30
Napredak
┼Żarkovac
18.11.2017 13:30
Donji Petrovci
:
Napredak
Mladost
Bu─Ĺanovci
0 : 3
1. Maj
Ruma
18.11.2017 13:30
Mladost
0 : 3
1. Maj
PSK Putinci
Putinci
18.11.2017
13:30
Fruška Gora
Ruma
18.11.2017 13:30
PSK Putinci
:
Fruška Gora
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
18.11.2017
13:30
Partizan
Vitojevci
18.11.2017 13:30
Hrtkovci
:
Partizan
Radni─Źki
Irig
18.11.2017
13:30
Borac
Klenak
18.11.2017 13:30
Radni─Źki
:
Borac
Brodarac MK
Beograd
4 : 1
Studenski grad MK
Novi Beograd
18.11.2017 12:15
Brodarac MK
4 : 1
Studenski grad MK
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
6 : 1
Mladenovac MK
Mladenovac
18.11.2017 11:00
Crvena zvezda MK
6 : 1
Mladenovac MK
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
Beograd
3 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa MK
Bor─Źa
18.11.2017 11:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç MK
3 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa MK
Kosmaj MK
Ralja
2 : 1
OLE MK
Zemun
18.11.2017 12:00
Kosmaj MK
2 : 1
OLE MK
Zemun MK
Zemun
0 : 1
Rad V MK
Beograd
18.11.2017 14:30
Zemun MK
0 : 1
Rad V MK
Be┼żanija MK
Novi Beograd
18.11.2017
11:00
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
Novi Beograd
18.11.2017 11:00
Be┼żanija MK
:
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
2 : 5
Lola
Beograd
18.11.2017 15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 5
Lola
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
1 : 9
Spartak
Subotica
18.11.2017 09:30
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 9
Spartak
Borac
┼Żabari
0 : 5
Homoljac
┼Żagubica
18.11.2017 11:00
Borac
0 : 5
Homoljac
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
1 : 0
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
18.11.2017
Rudar 2001
1 : 0
Zvi┼żd
Mladi Rudar
Bukovik
8 : 3
Derbi 2017
Aran─Ĺelovac
18.11.2017 11:00
Mladi Rudar
8 : 3
Derbi 2017
Proleter 1976
Jelovik
1 : 11
Banja 1957
Banja
18.11.2017 11:00
Proleter 1976
1 : 11
Banja 1957
Ven─Źani
Ven─Źane
0 : 3
Partizan 1945
Darosava
18.11.2017 11:00
Ven─Źani
0 : 3
Partizan 1945
KMF Aran─Ĺelovac
Aran─Ĺelovac
7 : 0
Aran─Ĺelovac
Aran─Ĺelovac
18.11.2017 12:00
KMF Aran─Ĺelovac
7 : 0
Aran─Ĺelovac
─îukari─Źki MK
Beograd
1 : 1
Zemun MK
Zemun
18.11.2017 13:00
─îukari─Źki MK
1 : 1
Zemun MK
Olimpik MK
Beograd
0 : 0
Ada MK
Beograd
18.11.2017 10:30
Olimpik MK
0 : 0
Ada MK
Brodarac MK-B
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Radni─Źki PDM MK
Mladenovac
18.11.2017 14:30
Brodarac MK-B
3 : 0
Radni─Źki PDM MK
Jedinstvo MK
Sur─Źin
0 : 1
Ole MK
Zemun
18.11.2017 10:00
Jedinstvo MK
0 : 1
Ole MK
BASK MK
Beograd
3 : 0
Petli─ç MK
Smederevo
18.11.2017 08:30
BASK MK
3 : 0
Petli─ç MK
┼Żarkovo MK
┼Żarkovo
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda MML MK
Beograd
18.11.2017 09:00
┼Żarkovo MK
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda MML MK
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd
5 : 2
Zemun B MK
Zemun
18.11.2017 08:45
Lokomotiva MK
5 : 2
Zemun B MK
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
0 : 2
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
18.11.2017 13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 2
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 5
Zemun
Zemun
18.11.2017 10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 5
Zemun
Radni─Źki (O)
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
18.11.2017 09:30
Radni─Źki (O)
3 : 1
Kolubara
Rad
Banjica
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
18.11.2017 09:00
Rad
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Lola
Beograd
0 : 5
Sindjelic 2012
Beograd
18.11.2017 10:00
Lola
0 : 5
Sindjelic 2012
Be┼żanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
18.11.2017 09:00
Be┼żanija
2 : 0
Budu─çnost

Košarka

Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog
94 : 96
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
┼Żiti┼íte
18.11.2017 19:00
Futog Tupanjac MD
94 : 96
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
74 : 80
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
18.11.2017 20:00
Srem
74 : 80
Mladost Veternik
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
81 : 60
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
18.11.2017 17:00
Nova Pazova
81 : 60
Omladinac
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
77 : 66
Student
Bajina Bašta
18.11.2017 19:00
Zlatar
77 : 66
Student
Crnokosa
Kosjeri─ç
100 : 88
Mileševac
Prijepolje
18.11.2017 18:00
Crnokosa
100 : 88
Mileševac
Zekas 75
Ra─Źa
75 : 68
Radni─Źki VA
Valjevo
18.11.2017 18:00
Zekas 75
75 : 68
Radni─Źki VA
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
92 : 70
Jagodina
Jagodina
18.11.2017 19:30
Napredak Junior
92 : 70
Jagodina
Radni─Źki 1950
Kragujevac
86 : 62
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
18.11.2017 18:00
Radni─Źki 1950
86 : 62
Prva Petoletka
Junior
Niš
85 : 79
Jugbasket
Vranje
18.11.2017 16:30
Junior
85 : 79
Jugbasket
Niš
Niš
81 : 80
Radan
Lebane
18.11.2017 18:30
Niš
81 : 80
Radan
BKK Radni─Źki
Beograd
100 : 63
BASK
Beograd
18.11.2017 14:45
BKK Radni─Źki
100 : 63
BASK
Torlak
Beograd
87 : 62
┼Żitko Basket
Beograd
18.11.2017 12:00
Torlak
87 : 62
┼Żitko Basket
Beko
Beograd
96 : 81
Borac
Zemun
18.11.2017 14:00
Beko
96 : 81
Borac
Joker
Sombor
81 : 57
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
18.11.2017 15:45
Joker
81 : 57
Bagljaš
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Banatsko kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
100 : 90
Spartak OKK
Subotica
18.11.2017 19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
100 : 90
Spartak OKK
Pink
Šimanovci
20 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
18.11.2017 19:00
Pink
20 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Opovo 99
Opovo
70 : 84
Vojka
Vojka
18.11.2017 17:30
Opovo 99
70 : 84
Vojka
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
93 : 64
RU Koš
Ruma
18.11.2017 18:30
Šimanovci
93 : 64
RU Koš
Jedinstvo
Ka─Źarevo
83 : 60
BNS
Banatsko Novo Selo
18.11.2017 19:00
Jedinstvo
83 : 60
BNS
Student 014
Valjevo
89 : 85
M015
Šabac
18.11.2017 20:00
Student 014
89 : 85
M015
Po┼żarevac
Po┼żarevac
20 : 0
Despot
Smederevo
18.11.2017
Po┼żarevac
20 : 0
Despot
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
80 : 61
Zicer 2014
Gru┼ża
18.11.2017 19:00
Trep─Źa
80 : 61
Zicer 2014
Hisar
Leskovac
93 : 27
─Éerdap
Kladovo
18.11.2017 14:00
Hisar
93 : 27
─Éerdap
Zicer
Bor
79 : 60
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
18.11.2017
Zicer
79 : 60
Kuršumlija
LA Basket
Beograd
66 : 69
Cerak
Beograd
18.11.2017 18:30
LA Basket
66 : 69
Cerak
Barajevo
Barajevo
96 : 57
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
18.11.2017 13:20
Barajevo
96 : 57
Barajevo Bambi
Cedevita
Zagreb
99 : 74
Mornar
Bar
18.11.2017 21:00
Cedevita
99 : 74
Mornar
Partizan NIS
Beograd
77 : 78
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
18.11.2017 19:00
Partizan NIS
77 : 78
Union Olimpija
Dynamic
Beograd
89 : 70
Vršac
Vršac
18.11.2017 16:00
Dynamic
89 : 70
Vršac
Metalac
Valjevo
85 : 66
Mladost Admiral
Zemun
18.11.2017 18:00
Metalac
85 : 66
Mladost Admiral
Borac
─îa─Źak
85 : 80
Beovuk 72
Beograd
18.11.2017 19:00
Borac
85 : 80
Beovuk 72
OKK Beograd
Beograd
61 : 74
Tamiš
Pan─Źevo
18.11.2017 16:00
OKK Beograd
61 : 74
Tamiš
Zlatibor
─îajetina
89 : 63
Sloga
Kraljevo
18.11.2017 18:00
Zlatibor
89 : 63
Sloga
Sloboda
U┼żice
78 : 69
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
18.11.2017 19:00
Sloboda
78 : 69
Novi Pazar
Plana
Velika Plana
90 : 79
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
18.11.2017 17:00
Plana
90 : 79
Smederevo 1953
Klik
Arilje
74 : 80
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
18.11.2017 19:00
Klik
74 : 80
Napredak Bosphorus
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
89 : 78
Pirot
Pirot
18.11.2017 19:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
89 : 78
Pirot
┼Żarkovo
Beograd
54 : 88
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
18.11.2017 18:00
┼Żarkovo
54 : 88
Mladost (SP)
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
91 : 74
Akademik
Srbobran
18.11.2017 19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
91 : 74
Akademik
Play Off
U┼żice
30 : 75
Loznica
Loznica
18.11.2017 12:00
Play Off
30 : 75
Loznica
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
56 : 63
Lim
Priboj
18.11.2017 13:00
Prijepolje
56 : 63
Lim
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
87 : 65
Bagdala
Kruševac
18.11.2017 20:00
Gimnazijalac
87 : 65
Bagdala
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Banatsko Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
51 : 102
Karaburma
Beograd
18.11.2017 16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
51 : 102
Karaburma
Srbobran
Srbobran
97 : 23
Joker
Sombor
18.11.2017 17:00
Srbobran
97 : 23
Joker
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
20 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Be─Źej
18.11.2017 18:00
Stara Pazova
20 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Delfin
Ba─Źka Palanka
73 : 80
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
18.11.2017 14:30
Delfin
73 : 80
Proleter (NS)
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
95 : 66
Vršac
Vršac
18.11.2017 17:30
Vrbas Medela
95 : 66
Vršac
Bor
Bor
94 : 55
Šumadija
Kragujevac
18.11.2017 18:00
Bor
94 : 55
Šumadija
Beo─Źin
Beo─Źin
68 : 61
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
18.11.2017 18:00
Beo─Źin
68 : 61
Kraljevo
Šabac
Šabac
69 : 74
Student
Niš
18.11.2017 17:00
Šabac
69 : 74
Student
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
89 : 61
Radivoj Kora─ç
Beograd
18.11.2017 19:00
Crvena zvezda
89 : 61
Radivoj Kora─ç
Metalac
Valjevo
18.11.2017
16:00
M 015
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
Metalac
:
M 015
Šuter
Srem─Źica
18.11.2017
16:00
MIX
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
Šuter
:
MIX
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
72 : 101
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
18.11.2017 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
72 : 101
Lazarevac
M 015
Šabac
53 : 38
MIX
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
M 015
53 : 38
MIX
Šuter
Srem─Źica
18.11.2017
16:00
Radni─Źki
Valjevo
18.11.2017 16:00
Šuter
:
Radni─Źki
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
18.11.2017
16:00
Mladost 014
Ub
18.11.2017 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
:
Mladost 014
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
18.11.2017
16:00
Inter Koš
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
Lazarevac
:
Inter Koš
Student 2
Valjevo
18.11.2017
16:00
OKK Šabac
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
Student 2
:
OKK Šabac
MIX 1
Šabac
18.11.2017
16:00
MIX 2
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
MIX 1
:
MIX 2
Valjevski
Valjevo
18.11.2017
16:00
Mladost 014
Ub
18.11.2017 16:00
Valjevski
:
Mladost 014
Metalac
Valjevo
43 : 32
Student 1
Valjevo
18.11.2017 16:00
Metalac
43 : 32
Student 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
25 : 55
Mionica
Mionica
18.11.2017 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
25 : 55
Mionica
Šuter
Srem─Źica
18.11.2017
16:00
Mionica
Mionica
18.11.2017 16:00
Šuter
:
Mionica
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
18.11.2017
16:00
MIX 2
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
:
MIX 2
Student
Valjevo
48 : 33
Valjevski
Valjevo
18.11.2017 16:00
Student
48 : 33
Valjevski
MIX 1
Šabac
18.11.2017
16:00
Inter Koš
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
MIX 1
:
Inter Koš
MIX 2
Šabac
18.11.2017
16:00
MIX 1
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:00
MIX 2
:
MIX 1
Šuter
Srem─Źica
77 : 78
Student
Valjevo
18.11.2017 16:00
Šuter
77 : 78
Student
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
102 : 75
Mionica
Mionica
18.11.2017 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
102 : 75
Mionica
Ose─Źina
Ose─Źina
16 : 35
Mionica
Mionica
18.11.2017 16:00
Ose─Źina
16 : 35
Mionica
MIX
Šabac
18.11.2017
16:00
Kolubara Mladost
Lazarevac
18.11.2017 16:00
MIX
:
Kolubara Mladost
Valjevski
Valjevo
19 : 28
Mionica
Mionica
18.11.2017
Valjevski
19 : 28
Mionica
Ose─Źina
Ose─Źina
18.11.2017
MIX
Šabac
18.11.2017
Ose─Źina
:
MIX
Student
Valjevo
18.11.2017
Mladost 014
Ub
18.11.2017
Student
:
Mladost 014

Odbojka

Partizan
Lipljan
3 : 1
Gra─Źanica
Gra─Źanica
18.11.2017 13:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Gra─Źanica
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Lotus
─îa─Źak
18.11.2017 17:00
Ribnica 2
3 : 1
Lotus
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
0 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
18.11.2017 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Pirot
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
18.11.2017 20:00
Vranje
3 : 1
Ozren
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
3 : 0
Magli─ç 1953
Magli─ç
18.11.2017 19:00
Hercegovina
3 : 0
Magli─ç 1953
Šid
Šid
1 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
18.11.2017 20:00
Šid
1 : 3
Kulpin
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Sombor
Sombor
18.11.2017 20:00
Dunav Volley
2 : 3
Sombor
Ozren 2
Sokobanja
0 : 3
Knja┼żevac
Knja┼żevac
18.11.2017
Ozren 2
0 : 3
Knja┼żevac
Priboj
Priboj
3 : 2
Tamnava Vo─çar
Koceljeva
18.11.2017 13:00
Priboj
3 : 2
Tamnava Vo─çar
Vest
Šid
1 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
18.11.2017
Vest
1 : 3
Kikinda
Stra┼żilovo
Sremski Karlovci
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
18.11.2017
Stra┼żilovo
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 3
Mladost
Ba─Źki Petrovac
18.11.2017
Vrbas
1 : 3
Mladost
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Sloven
Ruma
18.11.2017
Novi Sad 2
0 : 3
Sloven
Blok Aut
Beograd
2 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
18.11.2017 17:30
Blok Aut
2 : 3
Lucky Star
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik 2
Po┼żarevac
18.11.2017 19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
18.11.2017 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 1
Spartak (Su)
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
18.11.2017 18:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
3 : 0
Spartak (Lj)
VA-014 Gorenje
Valjevo
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
18.11.2017 17:00
VA-014 Gorenje
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
18.11.2017 17:00
Napredak 037
3 : 0
Jagodina
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 1
Futog
Futog
18.11.2017 18:00
Smederevo Carina
3 : 1
Futog
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
18.11.2017 16:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Mladenovac
┼Żelezni─Źar (Bg)
Beograd
3 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
18.11.2017 18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (Bg)
3 : 1
VGSK
Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
18.11.2017 17:00
Banat
3 : 0
FAP Livnica
U┼żice
U┼żice
3 : 1
Be─Źej
Be─Źej
18.11.2017 16:00
U┼żice
3 : 1
Be─Źej
Para─çin
Para─çin
2 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
18.11.2017 18:00
Para─çin
2 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Zaje─Źar
Zaje─Źar
3 : 0
Stampedo
Niš
18.11.2017 17:00
Zaje─Źar
3 : 0
Stampedo
Panda
Vranje
3 : 2
Bor
Bor
18.11.2017 16:30
Panda
3 : 2
Bor
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 2
Desetka
Niš
18.11.2017 17:00
Kuršumlija
3 : 2
Desetka
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Odbojka 013
Pan─Źevo
18.11.2017 14:30
Lavice 07
3 : 0
Odbojka 013
Volejstars
Sombor
3 : 1
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
18.11.2017 19:00
Volejstars
3 : 1
Mladost (NP)
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Zaslon
Šabac
18.11.2017 16:30
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Zaslon
AS Batajnica
Beograd
3 : 2
Imlek
Beograd
18.11.2017 19:30
AS Batajnica
3 : 2
Imlek
Zve─Źan
Zve─Źan
0 : 3
Leposavi─ç 2
Leposavi─ç
18.11.2017
Zve─Źan
0 : 3
Leposavi─ç 2
Vidovdan
Donja Gušterica
3 : 0
Gra─Źanica
Gra─Źanica
18.11.2017
Vidovdan
3 : 0
Gra─Źanica
Mokra Gora 2
Zubin Potok
18.11.2017
Sokolica
Zve─Źan
18.11.2017
Mokra Gora 2
:
Sokolica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Brezovica
Štrpce
18.11.2017
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Brezovica
Libero
Ba─Źko Gradi┼íte
1 : 3
Apatin
Apatin
18.11.2017 15:00
Libero
1 : 3
Apatin
Gox-IN Phibrows
Od┼żaci
0 : 3
CVS
Sombor
18.11.2017 17:00
Gox-IN Phibrows
0 : 3
CVS
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 1
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
18.11.2017 16:30
Hajduk
3 : 1
Soko
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Subotica
18.11.2017 11:30
Vrbas
0 : 3
Spartak 2
┼Żiti┼íte
┼Żiti┼íte
3 : 1
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
18.11.2017 16:30
┼Żiti┼íte
3 : 1
Krajišnik
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
0 : 3
Dunav
Stari Banovci
18.11.2017 15:30
Klek Srbijašume 2
0 : 3
Dunav
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
3 : 0
┼Żabalj Volej
┼Żabalj
18.11.2017 16:30
Hercegovina
3 : 0
┼Żabalj Volej
NS Tim
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Prvi Tempo
Sremska Mitrovica
18.11.2017 12:00
NS Tim
0 : 3
Prvi Tempo
Be─Źej
Be─Źej
3 : 0
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18.11.2017 19:00
Be─Źej
3 : 0
Proleter
AS
Beograd
1 : 3
Spas
Beograd
18.11.2017 19:15
AS
1 : 3
Spas
Dunav
Beograd
3 : 2
Pionir
Beograd
18.11.2017 18:15
Dunav
3 : 2
Pionir
Prvi Tempo 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Ruma 2
Ruma
18.11.2017
Prvi Tempo 2
3 : 0
Ruma 2
Sloga
─îalma
3 : 1
Maks 2
Šid
18.11.2017
Sloga
3 : 1
Maks 2
Trijumf 2013 2
Šid
3 : 0
Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
18.11.2017
Trijumf 2013 2
3 : 0
Mitrovica
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
0 : 3
Vizura
Ruma
18.11.2017 19:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Vizura
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Dinamo
Pan─Źevo
18.11.2017 19:00
TENT
3 : 1
Dinamo
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
18.11.2017 19:00
Partizan
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Futog
Futog
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (U)
U┼żice
18.11.2017 17:00
Futog
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (U)
Vranje
Vranje
2 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
18.11.2017 18:00
Vranje
2 : 3
Omladinac
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 3
FOK
Novi Sad
18.11.2017 15:00
Smederevo
2 : 3
FOK
Valjevo
Valjevo
0 : 3
Ub
Ub
18.11.2017 20:00
Valjevo
0 : 3
Ub
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
18.11.2017 20:00
Gimnazijalac
0 : 3
Beograd
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
3 : 0
Zlatibor
─îajetina
18.11.2017 15:00
In─Ĺija
3 : 0
Zlatibor
Milenijum
Niš
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
18.11.2017 18:00
Milenijum
3 : 0
Jagodina
Kralj
Beograd
3 : 1
Kraguj-Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
18.11.2017 19:00
Kralj
3 : 1
Kraguj-Radni─Źki
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
0 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
18.11.2017 20:00
Leskovac 98
0 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Lotus
─îa─Źak
3 : 0
Lu─Źani
Lu─Źani
18.11.2017
Lotus
3 : 0
Lu─Źani
Sloboda S
─îa─Źak
3 : 2
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
18.11.2017
Sloboda S
3 : 2
Takovo
Borac
─îa─Źak
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
18.11.2017
Borac
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Tara
Bajina Bašta
3 : 2
Zlatibor
─îajetina
18.11.2017 20:00
Tara
3 : 2
Zlatibor
Crnokosa
Kosjeri─ç
0 : 3
Sloga 031
Po┼żega
18.11.2017
Crnokosa
0 : 3
Sloga 031
21. maj
Beograd
3 : 0
Pionir
Barajevo
18.11.2017 10:30
21. maj
3 : 0
Pionir

Rukomet

Jedinstvo
Novi Be─Źej
26 : 19
Proleter
Zrenjanin
18.11.2017 20:00
Jedinstvo
26 : 19
Proleter
Crvenka
Crvenka
20 : 20
Kolubara
Lazarevac
18.11.2017 18:00
Crvenka
20 : 20
Kolubara
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
24 : 20
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
18.11.2017 19:00
Kikinda Grindex
24 : 20
In─Ĺija
Morava
Velika Plana
29 : 26
Ma─Źva
Bogati─ç
18.11.2017 20:00
Morava
29 : 26
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki 1964
Kragujevac
28 : 30
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
18.11.2017 18:00
Radni─Źki 1964
28 : 30
Novi Pazar
Dubo─Źica 54
Leskovac
27 : 22
Topli─Źanin
Prokuplje
18.11.2017 17:30
Dubo─Źica 54
27 : 22
Topli─Źanin
Planinka Prolom voda
Kuršumlija
38 : 28
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
18.11.2017 19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
38 : 28
Lokomotiva
Vranje 1957
Vranje
37 : 27
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
18.11.2017 19:00
Vranje 1957
37 : 27
Zlatar
Priboj
Priboj
21 : 25
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
18.11.2017 18:00
Priboj
21 : 25
Hajduk Veljko
Dolovo
Dolovo
29 : 29
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
18.11.2017 16:00
Dolovo
29 : 29
Banatski Karlovac
<