06.12
13:00
BuduÄnost
Sutjeska
3
1
|
06.12.2017 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
06.12
13:00
DeÄiÄ
Iskra
3
1
|
06.12.2017 13:00 | DeÄiÄ | 3 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
06.12
13:00
Grbalj
Mladost
0
2
|
06.12.2017 13:00 | Grbalj | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Petrovac
Kom
0
1
|
06.12.2017 13:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Kom | |||||
06.12
13:00
Rudar
Zeta
0
0
|
06.12.2017 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Zeta |
06.12
21:00
Tisa
Spartak OKK
91
78
|
06.12.2017 21:00 | Tisa | 91 : 78 | Spartak OKK |
06.12
21:10
Grocka
Eko Sport
75
84
|
06.12.2017 21:10 | Grocka | 75 : 84 | Eko Sport | |||||
06.12
16:30
Vizura
Cerak
89
79
|
06.12.2017 16:30 | Vizura | 89 : 79 | Cerak |
06.12
18:00
Sixt Primorska
Zrinjski
67
64
|
06.12.2017 18:00 | Sixt Primorska | 67 : 64 | Zrinjski | |||||
06.12
18:00
Teodo Tivat
Borac
76
93
|
06.12.2017 18:00 | Teodo Tivat | 76 : 93 | Borac | |||||
06.12
18:00
Split
AV Ohrid
92
73
|
06.12.2017 18:00 | Split | 92 : 73 | AV Ohrid | |||||
06.12
19:00
RogaŔka
VrŔac
95
72
|
06.12.2017 19:00 | RogaŔka | 95 : 72 | VrŔac | |||||
06.12
20:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
LovÄen 1947
72
66
|
06.12.2017 20:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 72 : 66 | LovÄen 1947 |
06.12
19:30
Dunav
Zlatibor
93
86
|
06.12.2017 19:30 | Dunav | 93 : 86 | Zlatibor |
06.12
18:00
Beroe
Crvena zvezda
84
78
|
06.12.2017 18:00 | Beroe | 84 : 78 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.12
16:00
Istanbul
Play Off Ultra
48
90
|
06.12.2017 16:00 | Istanbul | 48 : 90 | Play Off Ultra |
06.12
Kraljevo
Cinkarna Celje
53
84
|
06.12.2017 | Kraljevo | 53 : 84 | Cinkarna Celje | |||||
06.12
Montana 2003
Partizan 1953
71
77
|
06.12.2017 | Montana 2003 | 71 : 77 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
06.12
Ragusa
MedveÅ”Äak
43
80
|
06.12.2017 | Ragusa | 43 : 80 | MedveÅ”Äak |
06.12
21:30
Crnjanski
Lazarevac
3
0
|
06.12.2017 21:30 | Crnjanski | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac |
06.12
19:00
Morava
Jedinstvo
27
25
|
06.12.2017 19:00 | Morava | 27 : 25 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.12
18:00
Vrbas Petrol
Loznica
25
28
|
06.12.2017 18:00 | Vrbas Petrol | 25 : 28 | Loznica | |||||
06.12
20:30
MaÄva
Crvenka
37
32
|
06.12.2017 20:30 | MaÄva | 37 : 32 | Crvenka | |||||
06.12
18:00
Proleter
Kikinda Grindex
25
26
|
06.12.2017 18:00 | Proleter | 25 : 26 | Kikinda Grindex | |||||
06.12
18:30
SinÄeliÄ
InÄija
29
29
|
06.12.2017 18:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 29 : 29 | InÄija |
06.12
18:00
Priboj
RadniÄki 1964
21
32
|
06.12.2017 18:00 | Priboj | 21 : 32 | RadniÄki 1964 | |||||
06.12
20:00
KaraÄorÄe
DuboÄica 54
22
27
|
06.12.2017 20:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 22 : 27 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
06.12
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Planinka Prolom voda
31
31
|
06.12.2017 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 31 : 31 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
06.12
18:00
TopliÄanin
Zlatar
22
25
|
06.12.2017 18:00 | TopliÄanin | 22 : 25 | Zlatar |
06.12
19:30
Rekreativo
Metalac Gorenje
27
22
|
06.12.2017 19:30 | Rekreativo | 27 : 22 | Metalac Gorenje |
06.12
17:30
Partizan
Å amot 65
28
25
|
06.12.2017 17:30 | Partizan | 28 : 25 | Å amot 65 | |||||
06.12
19:00
Rudar
Metaloplastika
29
24
|
06.12.2017 19:00 | Rudar | 29 : 24 | Metaloplastika | |||||
06.12
19:00
Mokra Gora
JugoviÄ
32
28
|
06.12.2017 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 32 : 28 | JugoviÄ | |||||
06.12
20:30
Crvena zvezda
ObiliÄ
32
26
|
06.12.2017 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 32 : 26 | ObiliÄ | |||||
06.12
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Spartak Vojput
28
25
|
06.12.2017 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 28 : 25 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
06.12
18:30
Požarevac
Sloga (P)
27
28
|
06.12.2017 18:30 | Požarevac | 27 : 28 | Sloga (P) |
06.12
19:00
Ravangrad
Mladost
29
29
|
06.12.2017 19:00 | Ravangrad | 29 : 29 | Mladost |