16.03
14:30
Mip Majdan
Sloga (Dr)
2
1
|
16.03.2018 14:30 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Dr) |
16.03
21:00
Levante
Eibar
2
1
|
16.03.2018 21:00 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Eibar |
16.03
20:30
Freiburg
Stuttgart
1
2
|
16.03.2018 20:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 2 | Stuttgart |
16.03
20:45
Monaco
Lille
2
1
|
16.03.2018 20:45 | Monaco | 2 : 1 | Lille |
16.03
17:00
Voždovac
Radnički
2
1
|
16.03.2018 17:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
16.03
17:00
Sloboda
Bežanija
0
0
|
16.03.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Bežanija |
16.03
10:00
Milutinac MK
OFK Beograd B MK
1
2
|
16.03.2018 10:00 | Milutinac MK | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd B MK |
16.03
19:00
Priboj
Polet
101
86
|
16.03.2018 19:00 | Priboj | 101 : 86 | Polet | |||||
16.03
19:00
Crnokosa
Student
96
70
|
16.03.2018 19:00 | Crnokosa | 96 : 70 | Student |
16.03
19:30
Jablanica
Jastrebac
101
83
|
16.03.2018 19:30 | Jablanica | 101 : 83 | Jastrebac | |||||
16.03
20:15
Dimitrovgrad
Bor RTB
85
88
|
16.03.2018 20:15 | Dimitrovgrad | 85 : 88 | Bor RTB | |||||
16.03
20:00
Rtanj
Morava
71
53
|
16.03.2018 20:00 | Rtanj | 71 : 53 | Morava |
16.03
20:00
Mladost
Đerdap
113
63
|
16.03.2018 20:00 | Mladost | 113 : 63 | Đerdap |
16.03
18:00
Metalac
Vojvodina
89
81
|
16.03.2018 18:00 | Metalac | 89 : 81 | Vojvodina |
16.03
18:00
Rudar
Lucky Star
0
3
|
16.03.2018 18:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star |
16.03
20:40
Jedinstvo
Obrenovac
2
3
|
16.03.2018 20:40 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Obrenovac |
16.03
17:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
16.03.2018 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | 1:0 | ||||
16.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
16.03.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
16.03
20:00
Bavanište
Novi Sad
0
3
|
16.03.2018 20:00 | Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad |
16.03
20:30
Volleyland
Železničar
3
0
|
16.03.2018 20:30 | Volleyland | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
16.03
19:00
Železničar
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
16.03.2018 19:00 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
16.03
20:30
FOK
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
16.03.2018 20:30 | FOK | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac |
16.03
17:00
Borac (Ča)
Leskovac 98
3
2
|
16.03.2018 17:00 | Borac (Ča) | 3 : 2 | Leskovac 98 |
16.03
19:30
Mladost
Napredak
29
23
|
16.03.2018 19:30 | Mladost | 29 : 23 | Napredak |
16.03
20:00
Dalmatinac
ORK Pančevo
26
30
|
16.03.2018 20:00 | Dalmatinac | 26 : 30 | ORK Pančevo |
16.03
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
36
30
|
16.03.2018 19:00 | Jagodina | 36 : 30 | Medicinar |
16.03
18:30
Mornar BS
Jadran Carine
5
10
|
16.03.2018 18:30 | Mornar BS | 5 : 10 | Jadran Carine | |||||
16.03
20:00
OVK POŠK
Primorac
13
10
|
16.03.2018 20:00 | OVK POŠK | 13 : 10 | Primorac |
16.03
KVK Radnički
Beograd
16
8
|
16.03.2018 | KVK Radnički | 16 : 8 | Beograd |
16.03
20:00
Samo pravo
RB
5
2
|
16.03.2018 20:00 | Samo pravo | 5 : 2 | RB | |||||
16.03
18:00
Smederevo
Nova Pazova
3
5
|
16.03.2018 18:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 5 | Nova Pazova | |||||
16.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Pirot
6
2
|
16.03.2018 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 6 : 2 | Pirot |
16.03
21:00
Srbobran
Hajduk
9
7
|
16.03.2018 21:00 | Srbobran | 9 : 7 | Hajduk |
16.03
20:30
Raška
Flash
6
1
|
16.03.2018 20:30 | Raška | 6 : 1 | Flash |
16.03
19:00
Radnik
Aleksinac 2015
0
0
|
16.03.2018 19:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Aleksinac 2015 |