11.05
20:00
Turbina
TEK Sloga
1
2
|
11.05.2018 20:00 | Turbina | 1 : 2 | TEK Sloga |
11.05
Bratstvo
Prilike
4
3
|
11.05.2018 | Bratstvo | 4 : 3 | Prilike |
11.05
17:30
GP Zlatibor
Kapedunum
3
3
|
11.05.2018 17:30 | GP Zlatibor | 3 : 3 | Kapedunum |
11.05
16:30
Mip Majdan
OFK Građanski
3
0
|
11.05.2018 16:30 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 0 | OFK Građanski |
11.05
Dragovo
Levač 2
4
4
|
11.05.2018 | Dragovo | 4 : 4 | Levač 2 |
11.05
20:45
Guingamp
Marseille
3
3
|
11.05.2018 20:45 | Guingamp | 3 : 3 | Marseille |
11.05
17:00
Radnički (P)
Radnički 1923
2
1
|
11.05.2018 17:00 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1923 |
11.05
16:00
DIF
Poštar 1930
4
1
|
11.05.2018 16:00 | DIF | 4 : 1 | Poštar 1930 |
11.05
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
7
0
|
11.05.2018 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | Voždovac |
11.05
20:00
Čukarički
OLE
6
1
|
11.05.2018 20:00 | Čukarički | 6 : 1 | OLE |
11.05
Polet
Radnički
5
4
|
11.05.2018 | Polet | 5 : 4 | Radnički | |||||
11.05
Tvrdjava 1
Tekstilac
2
7
|
11.05.2018 | Tvrdjava 1 | 2 : 7 | Tekstilac | |||||
11.05
Mladost
BSK
0
2
|
11.05.2018 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | BSK | |||||
11.05
Zadrugar
Omladinac
3
0
|
11.05.2018 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
11.05
Borac
Tvrdjava 2
4
3
|
11.05.2018 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Tvrdjava 2 | |||||
11.05
OFK Odžaci
Panonija
3
0
|
11.05.2018 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 0 | Panonija |
11.05
18:00
IM Rakovica
Zvezdara
5
2
|
11.05.2018 18:00 | IM Rakovica | 5 : 2 | Zvezdara |
11.05
20:00
Kolubara
Inđija
29
25
|
11.05.2018 20:00 | Kolubara | 29 : 25 | Inđija |
11.05
19:30
Jabuka
Mladost TSK
25
18
|
11.05.2018 19:30 | Jabuka | 25 : 18 | Mladost TSK | |||||
11.05
19:30
Banatski Karlovac
Dolovo
29
29
|
11.05.2018 19:30 | Banatski Karlovac | 29 : 29 | Dolovo |
11.05
18:00
PKB
Metalac Gorenje
26
26
|
11.05.2018 18:00 | PKB | 26 : 26 | Metalac Gorenje | |||||
11.05
20:30
Metaloplastika 2
Sloga
33
29
|
11.05.2018 20:30 | Metaloplastika 2 | 33 : 29 | Sloga |
11.05
20:15
Deronje
Mokrin
24
29
|
11.05.2018 20:15 | Deronje | 24 : 29 | Mokrin |
11.05
19:00
Metalac AD
Metalac 2
32
25
|
11.05.2018 19:00 | Metalac AD | 32 : 25 | Metalac 2 |
11.05
20:00
Mladi radnik
Loznica Grad
40
32
|
11.05.2018 20:00 | Mladi radnik | 40 : 32 | Loznica Grad |
11.05
19:30
Minaqua
Halas Jožef
33
20
|
11.05.2018 19:30 | Minaqua | 33 : 20 | Halas Jožef |
11.05
18:30
Novi Pazar
Kalča
9
2
|
11.05.2018 18:30 | Novi Pazar | 9 : 2 | Kalča |
11.05
18:30
Samo pravo
Vinter Sport
2
1
|
11.05.2018 18:30 | Samo pravo | 2 : 1 | Vinter Sport |
11.05
20:00
Srbobran
Novi Sad
8
3
|
11.05.2018 20:00 | Srbobran | 8 : 3 | Novi Sad |