XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
378 utakmica za dan Subota, 19 Maj 2018


Fudbal

19.05
17:00
Zlatibor
Loznica
4
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Zlatibor
4 : 0
Loznica
19.05
17:00
Šumadija 1903
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
19.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Polet
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 1
Polet
19.05
17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Šumadija (A)
4
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
4 : 2
Šumadija (A)
19.05
17:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
2 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
19.05
17:00
Mokra Gora
Smederevo 1924
2
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Mokra Gora
2 : 2
Smederevo 1924
19.05
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
19.05
17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Rtanj
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Rtanj
19.05
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Car Konstantin
1
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Trstenik PPT
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
19.05
17:00
Ozren
Trajal
2
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Ozren
2 : 2
Trajal
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (B)
2
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
19.05
17:00
Timok
Moravac Orion
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Timok
1 : 2
Moravac Orion
19.05
17:00
Dunav
Radni─Źki (S)
2
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Dunav
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
19.05
16:30
Bratstvo 1946
Dinamo 1945
3
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Bratstvo 1946
3 : 0
Dinamo 1945
19.05
16:30
Be─Źej 1918
Crvena zvezda (NS)
2
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Be─Źej 1918
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda (NS)
19.05
16:30
Od┼żaci
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Od┼żaci
1 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
19.05
16:30
Cement
Borac (S)
2
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Cement
2 : 1
Borac (S)
19.05
16:30
Omladinac (NB)
Radni─Źki (NP)
0
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Omladinac (NB)
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
19.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (ZR)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
8
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Radni─Źki (ZR)
8 : 1
Radni─Źki (┼á)
19.05
16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Dunav
0
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
0 : 0
Dunav
19.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
19.05
16:30
Sopot
Prva Iskra
5
2
19.05.2018 16:30
Sopot
5 : 2
Prva Iskra
19.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
BSK Bor─Źa
2
2
19.05.2018 16:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
19.05
16:30
Kolubara
Stepojevac Vaga
2
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Kolubara
2 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
19.05
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
BSK Batajnica
5
2
19.05.2018 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
5 : 2
BSK Batajnica
19.05
16:30
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
1
19.05.2018 16:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
19.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (O)
IMT
2
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Radni─Źki (O)
2 : 1
IMT
19.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Sušica
2
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 2
Sušica
19.05
17:00
Go─Ź
Orlovac
0
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Go─Ź
0 : 1
Orlovac
19.05
17:00
Gru┼ża
Homoljac
0
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Gru┼ża
0 : 2
Homoljac
19.05
17:00
Rudar 2001
VGSK
0
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Rudar 2001
0 : 1
VGSK
19.05
17:00
Ribnica
Borac
0
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Ribnica
0 : 2
Borac
19.05
17:00
Sevojno
Sovljak
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Sevojno
3 : 0
Sovljak
19.05
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Pusta Reka
3
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
3 : 1
Pusta Reka
19.05
17:00
Sloga (L)
Balkanski
1
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 0
Balkanski
19.05
17:00
Vranjska Banja
P─Źinja
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Vranjska Banja
2 : 1
P─Źinja
19.05
17:00
─Éerdap
Rudar Alpos
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
─Éerdap
2 : 1
Rudar Alpos
19.05
17:00
BSK
Svrljig
1
4
19.05.2018 17:00
BSK
1 : 4
Svrljig
19.05
17:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Leva─Ź
7
0
19.05.2018 17:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
7 : 0
Leva─Ź
19.05
17:00
Morava 1918
OFK Kosanica
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Morava 1918
2 : 1
OFK Kosanica
19.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Poljoprivrednik
5
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Sloga (D)
5 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
19.05
16:30
OFK Vršac
Polet
7
1
19.05.2018 16:30
OFK Vršac
7 : 1
Polet
19.05
16:30
Kikinda 1909
Mladost (O)
3
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Kikinda 1909
3 : 1
Mladost (O)
19.05
16:30
Begej
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Begej
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
19.05
16:30
Sloboda (NK)
Radni─Źki (K)
4
2
19.05.2018 16:30
Sloboda (NK)
4 : 2
Radni─Źki (K)
19.05
16:30
Proleter
Kozara
0
4
19.05.2018 16:30
Proleter
0 : 4
Kozara
19.05
16:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
19.05
16:30
Hajduk (─î)
Sloga (T)
4
3
19.05.2018 16:30
Hajduk (─î)
4 : 3
Sloga (T)
19.05
16:30
OFK Slavija
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
19.05.2018 16:30
OFK Slavija
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
19.05
16:30
Polet (K)
Tekstilac
2
3
19.05.2018 16:30
Polet (K)
2 : 3
Tekstilac
19.05
16:30
Mladost Apa
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Mladost Apa
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
19.05
16:30
Srbobran
Sloga (─î)
4
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Srbobran
4 : 0
Sloga (─î)
19.05
11:00
Rakovica
Napredak
1
0
19.05.2018 11:00
Rakovica
1 : 0
Napredak
19.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Brodarac
1
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 0
Brodarac
19.05
16:30
Milutinac
Zvezdara
0
3
19.05.2018 16:30
Milutinac
0 : 3
Zvezdara
19.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Bile─çanin
6
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladost (L)
6 : 0
Bile─çanin
19.05
17:00
Naftagas (E)
Naftagas (B)
5
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Naftagas (E)
5 : 0
Naftagas (B)
19.05
17:30
OFK Tekstilac
OFK Batinac
0
3
19.05.2018 17:30
OFK Tekstilac
0 : 3
OFK Batinac
19.05
17:30
Dunav
Jugoslavija
1
1
19.05.2018 17:30
Dunav
1 : 1
Jugoslavija
19.05
17:30
Partizan (U)
Sloga (BNS)
3
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Partizan (U)
3 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
19.05
17:00
1. Maj Ruma
Sloven
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
1. Maj Ruma
1 : 2
Sloven
19.05
17:00
Rudar
Jadran
11
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Rudar
11 : 0
Jadran
19.05
17:00
Crvenka
Krila Krajine
0
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Crvenka
0 : 0
Krila Krajine
19.05
17:00
Vojvodina
┼ŻAK
4
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Vojvodina
4 : 2
┼ŻAK
19.05
17:00
Stanišić
Mladost (K)
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Stanišić
3 : 0
Mladost (K)
19.05
17:00
Njegoš
Napredak
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Njegoš
3 : 0
Napredak
19.05
17:00
Bajša
OFK Vrbas
0
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Bajša
0 : 1
OFK Vrbas
19.05
17:00
Obili─ç
Senta
1
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Obili─ç
1 : 0
Senta
19.05
17:00
Rudna Glava
BSK
2
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Rudna Glava
2 : 0
BSK
19.05
17:00
Zlot
Polom
1
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Zlot
1 : 1
Polom
19.05
17:00
Pore─Ź
Krivelj
4
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Pore─Ź
4 : 1
Krivelj
19.05
16:30
Mladenovac
Šumadija
2
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Šumadija
19.05
17:30
Sindjeli─ç
Mladi Borac
2
3
19.05.2018 17:30
Sindjeli─ç
2 : 3
Mladi Borac
19.05
17:30
Jevremovac
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
4
3
19.05.2018 17:30
Jevremovac
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
19.05
16:30
Slatina
Parmenac
0
5
19.05.2018 16:30
Slatina
0 : 5
Parmenac
19.05
17:00
Blagotin
Juhor
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Blagotin
1 : 2
Juhor
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Sloga (B)
1
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
1 : 0
Sloga (B)
19.05
17:00
Polet (SD)
Napredak 1936
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Polet (SD)
2 : 1
Napredak 1936
19.05
17:00
─Éerdap
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
─Éerdap
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
19.05
17:00
Zvezda
Gnjilan
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Zvezda
2 : 1
Gnjilan
19.05
17:00
Senjak
Rajko Miti─ç
0
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Senjak
0 : 2
Rajko Miti─ç
19.05
17:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Zadrugar
2
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
2 : 0
Zadrugar
19.05
17:00
Rudar
Granit
0
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Granit
19.05
17:00
Crnokosa
Omladinac
2
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Crnokosa
2 : 2
Omladinac
19.05
17:00
Zlatar
Prvi partizan
4
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Zlatar
4 : 1
Prvi partizan
19.05
17:00
Radnik
OFK Jabu─Źje
2
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Radnik
2 : 0
OFK Jabu─Źje
19.05
17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Banjani
1
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
1 : 3
Banjani
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
─ćava
3
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
─ćava
19.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Mladost
4
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Sloga (D)
4 : 3
Mladost
19.05
17:00
Palilula
Radni─Źki 1947
8
7
19.05.2018 17:00
Palilula
8 : 7
Radni─Źki 1947
19.05
17:00
Palilulac
Sloboda
3
4
19.05.2018 17:00
Palilulac
3 : 4
Sloboda
19.05
17:30
Mladost
Vinogradar
3
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Vinogradar
19.05
17:30
OFK Futog
TSK
0
3
19.05.2018 17:30
OFK Futog
0 : 3
TSK
19.05
17:30
Omladinac
Veternik
5
2
19.05.2018 17:30
Omladinac
5 : 2
Veternik
19.05
17:30
Mid┼żor
Rudar (V─î)
5
2
19.05.2018 17:30
Mid┼żor
5 : 2
Rudar (V─î)
19.05
17:00
Kaćuša
Partizanski put
0
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Kaćuša
0 : 3
Partizanski put
19.05
17:00
Svetlost Badnjevac
NS Tatko
5
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Svetlost Badnjevac
5 : 2
NS Tatko
19.05
16:30
Mladost (S)
Ternoci
1
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Mladost (S)
1 : 1
Ternoci
19.05
16:30
OFK Alakince
BSK Bujanovac
2
4
19.05.2018 16:30
OFK Alakince
2 : 4
BSK Bujanovac
19.05
15:00
Morava
Sloga
0
3
19.05.2018 15:00
Morava
0 : 3
Sloga
19.05
16:00
Brezovica
Gracko
1
0
19.05.2018 16:00
Brezovica
1 : 0
Gracko
19.05
17:30
Rudar (St)
Moravac
2
1
19.05.2018 17:30
Rudar (St)
2 : 1
Moravac
19.05
17:30
Beljanica
Omladinski
3
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Beljanica
3 : 0
Omladinski
19.05
13:00
Dedinje
Mladi Proleter
0
3
19.05.2018 13:00
Dedinje
0 : 3
Mladi Proleter
19.05
16:30
Zaklopa─Źa
Crvenka
1
3
19.05.2018 16:30
Zaklopa─Źa
1 : 3
Crvenka
19.05
17:30
OFK Šabac
Sloga
3
2
19.05.2018 17:30
OFK Šabac
3 : 2
Sloga
19.05
17:30
Torpedo 1924
Budu─çnost (PD)
7
5
19.05.2018 17:30
Torpedo 1924
7 : 5
Budu─çnost (PD)
19.05
17:00
Rubribreza
Gunjevac
4
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Rubribreza
4 : 0
Gunjevac
19.05
17:00
Crvena Jabuka
OFK Paljuvi
0
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Crvena Jabuka
0 : 0
OFK Paljuvi
19.05
17:00
Kaleni─ç
Polet (DL)
0
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Kaleni─ç
0 : 0
Polet (DL)
19.05
17:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Jadar 2013
0
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
0 : 1
Jadar 2013
19.05
Delija
Roham
10
0
19.05.2018
Delija
10 : 0
Roham
19.05
17:00
Bratstvo 1975
Vinogradi DB
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Bratstvo 1975
3 : 0
Vinogradi DB
19.05
17:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
Polet (R)
0
2
19.05.2018 17:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
0 : 2
Polet (R)
19.05
17:00
Borac
OFK Napredak 1929
2
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Borac
2 : 2
OFK Napredak 1929
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jastrebac
0
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
0 : 2
Jastrebac
19.05
17:00
OFK Sloga
OFK Dra┼żevac
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
OFK Sloga
3 : 0
OFK Dra┼żevac
19.05
17:00
Škriljac
Gredetin
7
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Škriljac
7 : 1
Gredetin
19.05
17:00
Rastina 1918
Omladinac (D)
1
7
19.05.2018 17:00
Rastina 1918
1 : 7
Omladinac (D)
19.05
17:00
Polet
Kordun
0
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Polet
0 : 1
Kordun
19.05
17:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
Dizel
1
4
19.05.2018 17:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
1 : 4
Dizel
19.05
17:00
Polet (V)
Desine
4
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Polet (V)
4 : 1
Desine
19.05
17:00
Jasenovac
Rade Milošević
4
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Jasenovac
4 : 3
Rade Milošević
19.05
17:00
─îoka
Slavija
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
─îoka
1 : 2
Slavija
19.05
17:00
Tornjoš
AFK
5
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Tornjoš
5 : 0
AFK
19.05
16:30
Sloboda
Vojvodina
1
8
19.05.2018 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 8
Vojvodina
19.05
17:00
Nišavac
Napredak
2
8
19.05.2018 17:00
Nišavac
2 : 8
Napredak
19.05
17:00
Mladost
Jerma
2
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Jerma
19.05
17:00
Sloboda
Pobeda
6
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Sloboda
6 : 0
Pobeda
19.05
Bjelica
Gradina
6
1
19.05.2018
Bjelica
6 : 1
Gradina
19.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Partizan (BB)
7
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Sloga (B)
7 : 0
Partizan (BB)
19.05
17:00
Omladinac (V)
Veteran 2015
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Omladinac (V)
3 : 0
Veteran 2015
19.05
17:00
Kladušnica
Pontes
6
4
19.05.2018 17:00
Kladušnica
6 : 4
Pontes
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost 1948
4
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Mladost 1948
19.05
17:00
Jasenica
Bresje Superior
1
4
19.05.2018 17:00
Jasenica
1 : 4
Bresje Superior
19.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
6
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladost
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
19.05
17:00
Bukovik
Rtanj
4
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Bukovik
4 : 3
Rtanj
19.05
17:00
Miloševo
Grani─Źar
0
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Miloševo
0 : 3
Grani─Źar
19.05
17:00
Urovica
Slatina
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Urovica
1 : 2
Slatina
19.05
17:00
Polet
OFK Tamni─Ź
3
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Polet
3 : 1
OFK Tamni─Ź
19.05
17:00
OFK Sikole
Malajnica
5
4
19.05.2018 17:00
OFK Sikole
5 : 4
Malajnica
19.05
17:00
Bukovica
┼Żabare
5
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Bukovica
5 : 1
┼Żabare
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Konjuh
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 0
Konjuh
19.05
17:00
Kastrum
Nacional
8
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Kastrum
8 : 0
Nacional
19.05
17:00
Velika Jasikova
Grlište
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Velika Jasikova
3 : 0
Grlište
19.05
16:30
Badljevica
Kolarac
5
2
19.05.2018 16:30
Badljevica
5 : 2
Kolarac
19.05
KSK Konak 1926
Proleter
0
5
19.05.2018
KSK Konak 1926
0 : 5
Proleter
19.05
Sloga
Tisa 1933
1
0
19.05.2018
Sloga
1 : 0
Tisa 1933
19.05
Borac
Partizan
10
3
19.05.2018
Borac
10 : 3
Partizan
19.05
17:00
Mladost 2013
Mrovska
3
5
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladost 2013
3 : 5
Mrovska
19.05
17:00
Sparta
Petrovac 74
4
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Sparta
4 : 1
Petrovac 74
19.05
17:00
Belpos
Polet
5
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Belpos
5 : 3
Polet
19.05
17:30
Radni─Źki
Radnik
11
2
19.05.2018 17:30
Radni─Źki
11 : 2
Radnik
19.05
16:30
Sloboda
Napredak
5
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Sloboda
5 : 0
Napredak
19.05
16:30
Navalin
Gornje Sinkovce
6
1
19.05.2018 16:30
Navalin
6 : 1
Gornje Sinkovce
19.05
16:30
Nomanica
Atletiko
1
3
19.05.2018 16:30
Nomanica
1 : 3
Atletiko
19.05
16:30
Todorovce
Veternica
5
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Todorovce
5 : 0
Veternica
19.05
16:30
Veliko Trnjane
Gornje Krajince
3
0
19.05.2018 16:30
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 0
Gornje Krajince
19.05
17:00
Zvizdar 2012
Murgaš 2012
4
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Zvizdar 2012
4 : 0
Murgaš 2012
19.05
17:30
Dobra Voda
Mladost
1
1
19.05.2018 17:30
Dobra Voda
1 : 1
Mladost
19.05
17:30
Viner DSV
Zelenika
3
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Viner DSV
3 : 0
Zelenika
19.05
17:30
Resavac
Orlovi
0
4
19.05.2018 17:30
Resavac
0 : 4
Orlovi
19.05
17:00
Beli Orao
Vojvoda Milenko
4
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Beli Orao
4 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
19.05
17:30
Mladost
Grani─Źar
3
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Grani─Źar
19.05
17:30
Gaj
Solunac
3
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Gaj
3 : 0
Solunac
19.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Naša Krajina
1
2
19.05.2018 17:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Naša Krajina
19.05
17:00
Usije
Polet
0
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Usije
0 : 3
Polet
19.05
17:00
Vukan
Napredak
2
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Vukan
2 : 2
Napredak
19.05
17:30
Proleter
Pobednik
0
7
19.05.2018 17:30
Proleter
0 : 7
Pobednik
19.05
17:30
Vuki─çevica
Skela
3
4
19.05.2018 17:30
Vuki─çevica
3 : 4
Skela
19.05
17:00
Radnik
Burovac
4
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Radnik
4 : 0
Burovac
19.05
17:00
Soko
Dobrnje
5
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Soko
5 : 1
Dobrnje
19.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
19.05
17:00
Borac 1939
Kotlenik
1
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Borac 1939
1 : 0
Kotlenik
19.05
17:00
Sloga
Be─Źevica
5
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Be─Źevica
19.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Borjak 2013
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Vinogradar
2 : 1
Borjak 2013
19.05
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Omladinac
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Stara Čaršija
3 : 0
Omladinac
19.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost
0
5
19.05.2018 17:00
Omladinac
0 : 5
Mladost
19.05
17:00
Kamenorezac 76
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Kamenorezac 76
3 : 0
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
19.05
17:00
Rujišnik
Topoljak
3
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Rujišnik
3 : 1
Topoljak
19.05
17:00
Sport
KFK Kula
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Sport
3 : 0
KFK Kula
19.05
17:30
Sloga
Budu─çnost
3
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
19.05
Goša
Dragovo
5
2
19.05.2018
Goša
5 : 2
Dragovo
19.05
Prosvetar
Povratak otpisanih
0
1
19.05.2018
Prosvetar
0 : 1
Povratak otpisanih
19.05
Blagotin
Polet
4
0
19.05.2018
Blagotin
4 : 0
Polet
19.05
17:00
Pobeda 1953
Borac
4
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Pobeda 1953
4 : 0
Borac
19.05
17:00
OFK Homolje
Budu─çnost
7
3
19.05.2018 17:00
OFK Homolje
7 : 3
Budu─çnost
19.05
17:00
Misa─Źa
Trešnjevica
1
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Misa─Źa
1 : 1
Trešnjevica
19.05
17:00
Obili─ç
┼Żupski biseri
1
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Obili─ç
1 : 3
┼Żupski biseri
19.05
17:00
Mladost
Baštovan
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladost
:
Baštovan
19.05
17:00
Garevina
Ratajac
7
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Garevina
7 : 2
Ratajac
19.05
17:30
Zabla─çe
Mladost
4
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Zabla─çe
4 : 0
Mladost
19.05
17:30
PSS-192
OFK Dragoševac
3
1
19.05.2018 17:30
PSS-192
3 : 1
OFK Dragoševac
19.05
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sarajevo
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 1
Sarajevo
19.05
17:00
Vitez
GOŠK
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Vitez
1 : 2
GOŠK
19.05
17:00
Borac
Sloboda
2
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Borac
2 : 0
Sloboda
19.05
17:00
Mladost
─îelik
0
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
─îelik
19.05
17:30
Tekstilac Kort
Rudar
1
2
19.05.2018 17:30
Tekstilac Kort
1 : 2
Rudar
19.05
17:30
Podrinje
Drina
0
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Podrinje
0 : 0
Drina
19.05
17:30
Slavija
Zvijezda 09
0
3
19.05.2018 17:30
Slavija
0 : 3
Zvijezda 09
19.05
17:30
Kozara
Napredak
1
1
19.05.2018 17:30
Kozara
1 : 1
Napredak
19.05
17:30
Sloboda
Sloga
1
1
19.05.2018 17:30
Sloboda
1 : 1
Sloga
19.05
17:30
Iskra
Rudar
0
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Iskra
0 : 0
Rudar
19.05
17:30
Kom
Budu─çnost
2
3
19.05.2018 17:30
Kom
2 : 3
Budu─çnost
19.05
17:30
Mladost
OFK Petrovac
1
1
19.05.2018 17:30
Mladost
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
19.05
17:30
Sutjeska
De─Źi─ç
2
0
19.05.2018 17:30
Sutjeska
2 : 0
De─Źi─ç
19.05
17:30
Zeta
Grbalj
1
2
19.05.2018 17:30
Zeta
1 : 2
Grbalj
19.05
13:00
Celta Vigo
Levante
4
2
19.05.2018 13:00
Celta Vigo
4 : 2
Levante
19.05
18:30
Sevilla
Alav├ęs
1
0
19.05.2018 18:30
Sevilla
1 : 0
Alav├ęs
19.05
18:30
Málaga
Getafe
0
1
19.05.2018 18:30
Málaga
0 : 1
Getafe
19.05
18:30
Las Palmas
Girona
1
2
19.05.2018 18:30
Las Palmas
1 : 2
Girona
19.05
16:15
Legan├ęs
Real Betis
3
2
19.05.2018 16:15
Legan├ęs
3 : 2
Real Betis
19.05
20:45
Villarreal
Real Madrid
2
2
19.05.2018 20:45
Villarreal
2 : 2
Real Madrid
19.05
15:00
Juventus
Verona
2
1
19.05.2018 15:00
Juventus
2 : 1
Verona
19.05
21:00
Caen
PSG
0
0
19.05.2018 21:00
Caen
0 : 0
PSG
19.05
21:00
Dijon
Angers
2
1
19.05.2018 21:00
Dijon
2 : 1
Angers
19.05
21:00
Lyon
Nice
3
2
19.05.2018 21:00
Lyon
3 : 2
Nice
19.05
21:00
Marseille
Amiens SC
2
1
19.05.2018 21:00
Marseille
2 : 1
Amiens SC
19.05
21:00
Metz
Bordeaux
0
4
19.05.2018 21:00
Metz
0 : 4
Bordeaux
19.05
21:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
1
0
19.05.2018 21:00
Nantes
1 : 0
Strasbourg
19.05
21:00
Rennes
Montpellier
1
1
19.05.2018 21:00
Rennes
1 : 1
Montpellier
19.05
21:00
Saint-Étienne
Lille
5
0
19.05.2018 21:00
Saint-Étienne
5 : 0
Lille
19.05
21:00
Toulouse
Guingamp
2
1
19.05.2018 21:00
Toulouse
2 : 1
Guingamp
19.05
21:00
Troyes
Monaco
0
3
19.05.2018 21:00
Troyes
0 : 3
Monaco
19.05
17:30
Partizan
Lipolist
3
1
19.05.2018 17:30
Partizan
3 : 1
Lipolist
19.05
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vo┼żdovac
5
1
19.05.2018 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
19.05
17:00
Teleoptik
Radni─Źki (P)
2
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Teleoptik
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
19.05
17:00
Novi Pazar
Be┼żanija
1
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Be┼żanija
19.05
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Dinamo
1
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 3
Dinamo
19.05
17:00
Jagodina
Budu─çnost
1
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Jagodina
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
19.05
17:30
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki (P)
5
1
19.05.2018 17:30
─îukari─Źki
5 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
19.05
11:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
2
19.05.2018 11:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
19.05
17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Brodarac
0
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
0 : 1
Brodarac
19.05
13:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki 1923
5
0
19.05.2018 13:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
19.05
08:45
IM Rakovica
011
2
6
19.05.2018 08:45
IM Rakovica
2 : 6
011
19.05
10:00
Brodarac 2
Be┼żanija
1
1
19.05.2018 10:00
Brodarac 2
1 : 1
Be┼żanija
19.05
10:00
Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
1
19.05.2018 10:00
Grafi─Źar
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
19.05
11:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Sindjel─ç
1
2
19.05.2018 11:00
BSK Bor─Źa
1 : 2
Sindjel─ç
19.05
09:00
Lokomotiva
Studentski Grad
3
0
19.05.2018 09:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Studentski Grad
19.05
17:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mladi borac
4
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
4 : 0
Mladi borac
19.05
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Mladi radnik 1940
8
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
8 : 0
Mladi radnik 1940
19.05
17:00
Šumadija (A)
Karadjordje
4
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Šumadija (A)
4 : 1
Karadjordje
19.05
17:00
Jasenica 2017
Morava (VP)
6
1
19.05.2018 17:00
Jasenica 2017
6 : 1
Morava (VP)
19.05
17:00
Smederevo 1924
Proleter 1947
0
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Smederevo 1924
0 : 3
Proleter 1947
19.05
10:00
Trudbenik
Omladinac
3
3
19.05.2018 10:00
Trudbenik
3 : 3
Omladinac
19.05
10:00
Zmaj 1953
┼Żarkovo
7
4
19.05.2018 10:00
Zmaj 1953
7 : 4
┼Żarkovo
19.05
15:00
Vin─Źa
Balkan
5
5
19.05.2018 15:00
Vin─Źa
5 : 5
Balkan
19.05
10:30
Poštar 1930
Srem
1
2
19.05.2018 10:30
Poštar 1930
1 : 2
Srem
19.05
13:00
Budu─çnost
Avala
3
0
19.05.2018 13:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Avala
19.05
13:30
Beograd 1929
Stepojevac Vaga
3
0
19.05.2018 13:30
Beograd 1929
3 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
19.05
16:30
Minel
Šumadinac
3
3
19.05.2018 16:30
Minel
3 : 3
Šumadinac
19.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Napredak
3
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Napredak
19.05
14:00
IMT MO
Brodarac MK
1
3
19.05.2018 14:00
IMT MO
1 : 3
Brodarac MK
19.05
09:00
Rad 2 MO
Crvena zvezda MML MK
9
0
19.05.2018 09:00
Rad 2 MO
9 : 0
Crvena zvezda MML MK
19.05
10:00
Borac MK
Vo┼żdovac 2 MO
3
0
19.05.2018 10:00
Borac MK
3 : 0
Vo┼żdovac 2 MO
19.05
15:00
─îukari─Źki
Novi Pazar
4
0
19.05.2018 15:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 0
Novi Pazar
19.05
11:00
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
19.05.2018 11:00
Jagodina
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
19.05
15:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Brodarac
0
0
19.05.2018 15:00
Radni─Źki (N)
0 : 0
Brodarac
19.05
13:00
Kiker
Zemun
3
0
19.05.2018 13:00
Kiker
3 : 0
Zemun
19.05
11:00
Teleoptik
Vo┼żdovac
1
0
19.05.2018 11:00
Teleoptik
1 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
19.05
11:00
Dinamo 1945
TSC
3
2
19.05.2018 11:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 2
TSC
19.05
10:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (Z)
1
1
19.05.2018 10:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (Z)
19.05
09:30
Spartak
Borac (NS)
1
2
19.05.2018 09:30
Spartak
1 : 2
Borac (NS)
19.05
09:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Internacional
3
2
19.05.2018 09:00
Radni─Źki (O)
3 : 2
Internacional
19.05
09:00
BSK 1925
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
3
19.05.2018 09:00
BSK 1925
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
19.05
13:00
Bor─Źa
Kolubara
1
2
19.05.2018 13:00
Bor─Źa
1 : 2
Kolubara
19.05
11:00
Rad
IMT
8
0
19.05.2018 11:00
Rad
8 : 0
IMT
19.05
13:30
Grafi─Źar
Mladenovac
5
3
19.05.2018 13:30
Grafi─Źar
5 : 3
Mladenovac
19.05
10:00
Palilulac
DIF
0
4
19.05.2018 10:00
Palilulac
0 : 4
DIF
19.05
15:00
GSP Polet
OLE
0
2
19.05.2018 15:00
GSP Polet
0 : 2
OLE
19.05
17:00
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
6
0
19.05.2018 17:00
Radnik
6 : 0
Crvena zvezda
19.05
17:00
Pobeda
Morava
3
3
19.05.2018 17:00
Pobeda
3 : 3
Morava
19.05
12:00
Tutin
Apolon
1
0
19.05.2018 12:00
Tutin
1 : 0
Apolon
19.05
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Sloga
6
0
19.05.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
6 : 0
Sloga
19.05
17:00
Slavija
Jošanica
1
2
19.05.2018 17:00
Slavija
1 : 2
Jošanica
19.05
AS
OFK Ras
8
0
19.05.2018
AS
8 : 0
OFK Ras
19.05
16:30
Rudar
Sport Klub 99
1
4
19.05.2018 16:30
Rudar
1 : 4
Sport Klub 99
19.05
Cer
Podrinje
0
5
19.05.2018
Cer
0 : 5
Podrinje
19.05
12:00
┼ŻAK
Kikinda 1909
1
2
19.05.2018 12:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 2
Kikinda 1909
19.05
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
OFK Vršac
2
1
19.05.2018 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
2 : 1
OFK Vršac
19.05
12:00
In─Ĺija
RFK NS 1921
4
3
19.05.2018 12:00
In─Ĺija
4 : 3
RFK NS 1921
19.05
12:00
Hajduk Junior
Radni─Źki (S)
1
3
19.05.2018 12:00
Hajduk Junior
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (S)
19.05
15:30
Radni─Źki NB MK
Studenski grad MK
2
0
19.05.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki NB MK
2 : 0
Studenski grad MK
19.05
16:00
Crvena zvezda MK
Rad MK
3
0
19.05.2018 16:00
Crvena zvezda MK
3 : 0
Rad MK
19.05
12:30
Brodarac B MK
OFK Beograd B MK
1
4
19.05.2018 12:30
Brodarac B MK
1 : 4
OFK Beograd B MK
19.05
11:30
Vo┼żdovac B MK
Obrenovac 1905 MK
4
2
19.05.2018 11:30
Vo┼żdovac B MK
4 : 2
Obrenovac 1905 MK
19.05
14:00
Kosmaj MK
Srem─Źica MK
3
2
19.05.2018 14:00
Kosmaj MK
3 : 2
Srem─Źica MK
19.05
20:15
OFK Beograd MK
Rad V MK
2
0
19.05.2018 20:15
OFK Beograd MK
2 : 0
Rad V MK
19.05
09:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (Z)
3
0
19.05.2018 09:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (Z)
19.05
12:30
Spartak
Petar Pua─Źa
0
2
19.05.2018 12:30
Spartak
0 : 2
Petar Pua─Źa
19.05
13:00
Rad
Partizan
0
1
19.05.2018 13:00
Rad
0 : 1
Partizan
19.05
11:30
BSK 1925
Kolubara
0
4
19.05.2018 11:30
BSK 1925
0 : 4
Kolubara
19.05
11:00
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
1
13
19.05.2018 11:00
Zemun
1 : 13
Crvena zvezda
19.05
14:00
Vo┼żdovac
Teleoptik
2
1
19.05.2018 14:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 1
Teleoptik
19.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
1
1
19.05.2018 10:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Brodarac
19.05
20:00
011
─îukari─Źki
2
2
19.05.2018 20:00
011
2 : 2
─îukari─Źki
19.05
Obili─ç
Udarnik
2
5
19.05.2018
Obili─ç
2 : 5
Udarnik
19.05
Budu─çnost
Napredak
2
2
19.05.2018
Budu─çnost
2 : 2
Napredak
19.05
12:00
Soko 2015
AF Djoki─ç
6
2
19.05.2018 12:00
Soko 2015
6 : 2
AF Djoki─ç
19.05
13:00
DIF
Balkan
6
0
19.05.2018 13:00
DIF
6 : 0
Balkan
19.05
11:30
Vin─Źa
Palilulac
1
0
19.05.2018 11:30
Vin─Źa
1 : 0
Palilulac
19.05
11:00
Beograd 1929
Sopot
1
8
19.05.2018 11:00
Beograd 1929
1 : 8
Sopot
19.05
09:00
Arena Su
Radni─Źki 1905
0
0
19.05.2018 09:00
Arena Su
0 : 0
Radni─Źki 1905
19.05
10:00
Tavankut
Preporod
6
3
19.05.2018 10:00
Tavankut
6 : 3
Preporod
19.05
10:00
Banat (I)
Proleter
4
9
19.05.2018 10:00
Banat (I)
4 : 9
Proleter
19.05
Belo Polje
Duboko
4
3
19.05.2018
Belo Polje
4 : 3
Duboko
19.05
09:00
IMT
Novi Beograd
1
3
19.05.2018 09:00
IMT
1 : 3
Novi Beograd
19.05
10:00
Be┼żanija
Graficar
3
0
19.05.2018 10:00
Be┼żanija
3 : 0
Graficar
19.05
13:00
Postar 1930
Hajduk
0
2
19.05.2018 13:00
Postar 1930
0 : 2
Hajduk
19.05
10:00
Zvi┼żd
Rudar 2001
3
0
19.05.2018 10:00
Zvi┼żd
3 : 0
Rudar 2001
19.05
11:00
Borac
Kostolac 2008
3
0
19.05.2018 11:00
Borac
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008
19.05
10:00
┼ŻAK
Kikinda 1909
3
0
19.05.2018 10:00
┼ŻAK
3 : 0
Kikinda 1909
19.05
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
OFK Vršac
6
2
19.05.2018 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
6 : 2
OFK Vršac
19.05
10:00
Proleter 2006
Be─Źkerek 023
1
3
19.05.2018 10:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 3
Be─Źkerek 023
19.05
10:00
Hajduk Junior
TSC
2
2
19.05.2018 10:00
Hajduk Junior
2 : 2
TSC
19.05
10:00
Tekstilac
CFK
2
1
19.05.2018 10:00
Tekstilac
2 : 1
CFK
19.05
10:00
In─Ĺija
RFK NS1921
3
1
19.05.2018 10:00
In─Ĺija
3 : 1
RFK NS1921
19.05
10:00
Index
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
0
19.05.2018 10:00
Index
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
19.05
11:00
Srem (SM)
Prof. Bolesnikov
2
2
19.05.2018 11:00
Srem (SM)
2 : 2
Prof. Bolesnikov
19.05
10:00
─îukari─Źki MK
011 MK
5
0
19.05.2018 10:00
─îukari─Źki MK
5 : 0
011 MK
19.05
12:00
Radni─Źki (O) MK
DIF MK
4
3
19.05.2018 12:00
Radni─Źki (O) MK
4 : 3
DIF MK
19.05
12:45
OFK Beograd MK
Vo┼żdovac MK
1
1
19.05.2018 12:45
OFK Beograd MK
1 : 1
Vo┼żdovac MK
19.05
09:00
Crvena zvezda MK
Zemun MK
3
1
19.05.2018 09:00
Crvena zvezda MK
3 : 1
Zemun MK
19.05
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
Internacional MK
4
3
19.05.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
4 : 3
Internacional MK
19.05
15:00
BSK Bor─Źa MK
Partizan MK
0
2
19.05.2018 15:00
BSK Bor─Źa MK
0 : 2
Partizan MK
19.05
09:00
Vo┼żdovac B
Studentski Grad MK
3
2
19.05.2018 09:00
Vo┼żdovac B
3 : 2
Studentski Grad MK
19.05
15:00
Rad MK
Radni─Źki PDM MK
3
1
19.05.2018 15:00
Rad MK
3 : 1
Radni─Źki PDM MK
19.05
09:00
┼Żarkovo MK
Radni─Źki NB
1
0
19.05.2018 09:00
┼Żarkovo MK
1 : 0
Radni─Źki NB
19.05
13:00
BASK MK
Zemun B MK
3
1
19.05.2018 13:00
BASK MK
3 : 1
Zemun B MK
19.05
09:00
Trijumf MK
Crvena zvezda MML MK
1
7
19.05.2018 09:00
Trijumf MK
1 : 7
Crvena zvezda MML MK
19.05
14:00
Jedinstvo MK
Srem MK
0
2
19.05.2018 14:00
Jedinstvo MK
0 : 2
Srem MK
19.05
09:00
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
4
2
19.05.2018 09:00
Teleoptik
4 : 2
OFK Beograd
19.05
14:00
BSK 1925
Kolubara
2
0
19.05.2018 14:00
BSK 1925
2 : 0
Kolubara
19.05
09:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Sindjeli─ç
2
2
19.05.2018 09:00
BSK Bor─Źa