XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
108 utakmica za dan Sreda, 30 Maj 2018


Fudbal

30.05
17:00
Tutin
Loznica
3
0
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 0
30.05
17:00
Zlatibor
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
0
30.05.2018 17:00 4 : 0
30.05
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet
2
0
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 0
30.05
17:00
Šumadija 1903
Šumadija (A)
2
1
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 1
30.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
0
30.05.2018 17:00 4 : 0
30.05
17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Smederevo 1924
0
3
30.05.2018 17:00 0 : 3
30.05
17:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
0
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 0
30.05
17:00
Mokra Gora
FAP
0
2
30.05.2018 17:00 0 : 2
FAP
30.05
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Provo
1
1
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 1
30.05
17:00
Slavija
Radni─Źki (K)
1
0
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 0
30.05
17:00
Takovo
Sušica
2
0
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 0
30.05
17:00
Sloga (K)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (R)
3
4
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 4
30.05
17:00
Trep─Źa
Sloboda (─î)
1
2
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 2
30.05
17:00
Ov─Źar
Jošanica
0
1
30.05.2018 17:00 0 : 1
30.05
19:00
LFK Mladost
Orlovac
2
1
30.05.2018 19:00 2 : 1
30.05
17:00
Draga─Źevo
Go─Ź
2
1
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 1
30.05
17:00
Napredak
Homoljac
3
2
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 2
30.05
17:00
Udarnik
Zvi┼żd
3
1
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 1
30.05
17:00
Gru┼ża
Mladi radnik (R)
5
1
30.05.2018 17:00 5 : 1
30.05
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Mladi borac
2
3
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 3
30.05
17:00
Borac (┼Ż)
Sloga 33
3
4
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 4
30.05
17:00
RSK
Šumadija
3
0
30.05.2018 17:00
RSK
3 : 0
30.05
17:00
Morava (VP)
VGSK
1
2
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 2
30.05
17:00
Proleter 1976
Rudar 2001
3
1
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 1
30.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Budu─çnost
1
0
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 0
30.05
17:00
Polimlje
Sloga (S)
2
0
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 0
30.05
17:00
Radjevac
Drina
2
2
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 2
30.05
17:00
OFK Divci
OFK Ose─Źina
4
1
30.05.2018 17:00 4 : 1
30.05
17:00
Radni─Źki Gorenje
Sloga (BB)
0
0
30.05.2018 17:00 0 : 0
30.05
17:00
Radni─Źki Stobex
Borac
1
3
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 3
30.05
17:00
Spartak
Sovljak
6
0
30.05.2018 17:00 6 : 0
30.05
17:00
Ribnica
Sevojno
1
0
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 0
30.05
17:30
P─Źinja
Jablanica
2
3
30.05.2018 17:30 2 : 3
30.05
17:30
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
Cer
3
1
30.05.2018 17:30 3 : 1
Cer
30.05
17:30
Ma─Źva 2005
Majur
4
1
30.05.2018 17:30 4 : 1
30.05
17:30
Ceri─ç
Mladi Borac
3
2
30.05.2018 17:30 3 : 2
30.05
17:30
Vidojevica
Mladost (PR)
0
1
30.05.2018 17:30 0 : 1
30.05
17:30
Sindjeli─ç
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
5
3
30.05.2018 17:30 5 : 3
30.05
17:30
Mladost (DD)
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2
2
30.05.2018 17:30 2 : 2
30.05
17:30
Jevremovac
Sloga
4
2
30.05.2018 17:30 4 : 2
30.05
17:30
Podrinje
Duško
4
5
30.05.2018 17:30 4 : 5
30.05
17:30
Kumarevo 65
Jedinstvo (Š)
4
0
30.05.2018 17:30 4 : 0
30.05
17:30
Zlo─çudovo
Progres
2
1
30.05.2018 17:30 2 : 1
30.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Vu─Źje
3
3
30.05.2018 17:30 3 : 3
30.05
17:30
─îekmin
Sloga
3
2
30.05.2018 17:30 3 : 2
30.05
17:30
Polet
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
30.05.2018 17:30 2 : 1
30.05
17:30
OFK Brza
Mladi borac
0
3
30.05.2018 17:30 0 : 3
30.05
17:30
Bobište
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
6
30.05.2018 17:30 0 : 6
30.05
17:30
Mladost (V)
Umac
2
0
30.05.2018 17:30 2 : 0
30.05
17:00
Partizan
─ćava
0
3
30.05.2018 17:00 0 : 3
30.05
17:00
Sloboda
Šumadija 1934
0
2
30.05.2018 17:00 0 : 2
30.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
5
3
30.05.2018 17:00 5 : 3
30.05
17:00
Jadran
Zastava
0
0
30.05.2018 17:00 0 : 0
30.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Budu─çnost
5
3
30.05.2018 17:00 5 : 3
30.05
17:00
Erdoglija 1931
Kori─çani
3
2
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 2
30.05
17:00
Srbija
Kolonija
7
0
30.05.2018 17:00 7 : 0
30.05
17:00
Borac (D)
Kutlovo
5
2
30.05.2018 17:00 5 : 2
30.05
17:00
Vodoja┼ża
Šumadinac (KG)
3
0
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 0
30.05
17:30
Proleter (DV)
Vulkan 1963
1
0
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 0
30.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Sloboda
4
0
30.05.2018 17:30 4 : 0
30.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (GM)
Mladost (M)
1
2
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 2
30.05
17:30
Palilulac
Morava
3
2
30.05.2018 17:30 3 : 2
30.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
─îegar 2013
0
2
30.05.2018 17:30 0 : 2
30.05
17:30
AZ Borac 2014
Crvena zastava
0
1
30.05.2018 17:30 0 : 1
30.05
17:30
Stevan Nešticki
Rudar
1
5
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 5
30.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Mladost
1
0
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 0
30.05
17:30
Lasta
Mlada krila
4
3
30.05.2018 17:30 4 : 3
30.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdica
1
0
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 0
30.05
17:30
Lazac
Tavnik
3
0
30.05.2018 17:30 3 : 0
30.05
17:30
Gru┼ża
Napredak
2
1
30.05.2018 17:30 2 : 1
30.05
17:30
Magnohrom
Borac (A)
1
2
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 2
30.05
17:30
Partizan
Metalac
5
3
30.05.2018 17:30 5 : 3
30.05
17:30
Mineral 2015
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
2
30.05.2018 17:30 0 : 2
30.05
17:00
Barajevo
OFK Borac
2
4
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 4
30.05
17:00
Veliki Borak
Guncate
5
0
30.05.2018 17:00 5 : 0
30.05
17:00
Beljina
Velika Mostanica
1
3
30.05.2018 17:00 1 : 3
30.05
17:30
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
Pocerina
5
3
30.05.2018 17:30 5 : 3
30.05
17:30
Mladost VPD
─îarapan
5
4
30.05.2018 17:30 5 : 4
30.05
17:30
Rasina
Borac
3
0
30.05.2018 17:30 3 : 0
30.05
17:30
Zdravinje
┼Żabare
8
0
30.05.2018 17:30 8 : 0
30.05
17:30
Sebe─Źevac
Konjuh
3
0
30.05.2018 17:30 3 : 0
30.05
17:30
Bukovica
Kapid┼żija
1
3
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 3
30.05
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Mudrakovac
1
2
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 2
30.05
17:00
Šljivar
Nacional
2
0
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 0
30.05
17:00
Velika Jasikova
Borac
3
0
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 0
30.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Internacional
6
1
30.05.2018 17:00 6 : 1
30.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
In─Ĺija
2
0
30.05.2018 17:00 2 : 0
30.05
11:00
Strela
Radni─Źki (K)
3
7
30.05.2018 11:00 3 : 7
30.05
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Proleter (NS)
0
3
30.05.2018 10:00 0 : 3
30.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Radni─Źki (N)
1
2
30.05.2018 17:30 1 : 2
30.05
10:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
7
0
30.05.2018 10:00 7 : 0
30.05
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
OFK Ras
7
1
30.05.2018 11:00 7 : 1
30.05
17:00
Proleter 2006
┼ŻAK
4
0
30.05.2018 17:00 4 : 0
30.05
17:00
Vrbas
Radni─Źki (S)
3
4
30.05.2018 17:00 3 : 4
30.05
11:00
Lola MK
Brodarac B MK
1
0
30.05.2018 11:00 1 : 0
30.05
14:00
DIF MK
Obrenovac 1905 MK
3
0
30.05.2018 14:00 3 : 0
30.05
12:00
Dunavac
Sopot
5
1
30.05.2018 12:00 5 : 1
30.05
15:00
Proleter 2006
┼ŻAK
1
1
30.05.2018 15:00 1 : 1
30.05
12:30
Zemun MK
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
3
1
30.05.2018 12:30 3 : 1
30.05
18:00
Plavi 2000
Policajac
8
3
30.05.2018 18:00 8 : 3

Košarka

30.05
18:00
Vršac
Mega Bemax
61
83
30.05.2018 18:00 61 : 83
0:2
30.05
20:30
Partizan NIS
Crvena zvezda MTS
73
81
30.05.2018 20:30 73 : 81
0:2

Rukomet

30.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Hercegovina
47
37
30.05.2018 17:00 47 : 37
30.05
20:00
Spartak
Radni─Źki
41
22
30.05.2018 20:00 41 : 22
30.05
20:30
─îa─Źak
Metalac AD
22
34
30.05.2018 20:30 22 : 34
30.05
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Minaqua
33
31
30.05.2018 19:00 33 : 31

Vaterpolo

30.05
Šabac
Vojvodina
13
9
30.05.2018 13 : 9
30.05
Partizan
Valjevo Gorenje
14
7
30.05.2018 14 : 7