XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 153 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Avgust 2018


Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
18.08.2018 20:00
Voždovac
2 : 0
Dinamo
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
18.08.2018 19:00
Čukarički
1 : 0
Proleter
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
18.08.2018 20:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Mladost
Lučani
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
18.08.2018 20:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Zemun
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
18.08.2018 17:30
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 0
Javor Matis
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
18.08.2018 17:30
TSC
1 : 2
Zlatibor
Bečej 1918
Bečej
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
18.08.2018 17:30
Bečej 1918
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
18.08.2018 17:30
Teleoptik
0 : 1
Bežanija
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
18.08.2018 20:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
18.08.2018 17:00
Čelik
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
18.08.2018 17:00
Krupa
3 : 0
GOŠK
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Mladost
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
3 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
18.08.2018 17:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Slavija
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 1
Alfa
Modriča
18.08.2018 17:30
Drina
1 : 1
Alfa
Sutjeska
Foča
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
18.08.2018 20:00
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
18.08.2018 17:30
Kozara
1 : 0
Podrinje
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
18.08.2018 19:30
Borac
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
18.08.2018 17:00
Iskra
0 : 0
Grbalj
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 0
Mornar
Bar
18.08.2018 17:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 0
Mornar
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
2 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
18.08.2018 17:00
OFK Titograd
2 : 1
Zeta
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
18.08.2018 17:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
18.08.2018 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 0
Cement
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnički (ZR)
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
OFK Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
18.08.2018 17:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 0
Bačka 1901
Mladost
Bački Jarak
0 : 1
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
18.08.2018 17:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Bratstvo 1946
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
18.08.2018 17:00
ČSK Pivara
2 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
18.08.2018 17:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
4 : 1
Provo
Provo
18.08.2018 17:00
Sloga 33
4 : 1
Provo
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 1
Sloga (PŽ)
Požega
18.08.2018 17:00
Šumadija (A)
1 : 1
Sloga (PŽ)
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
18.08.2018 17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
2 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
18.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2 : 0
Drina
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
2 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
18.08.2018 17:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
18.08.2018 17:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 0
Tutin
FAP
Priboj
0 : 1
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
18.08.2018 17:00
FAP
0 : 1
Proleter Mihajlovac
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
18.08.2018 17:00
Loznica
0 : 3
Jošanica
Dunav
Prahovo
0 : 1
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
18.08.2018 17:00
Dunav
0 : 1
Jagodina Tabane
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
2 : 0
Radan
Lebane
18.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 0
Radan
Pukovac
Pukovac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
18.08.2018 17:00
Pukovac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (B)
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
0 : 1
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
18.08.2018 17:00
GFK Dubočica
0 : 1
Radnički (S)
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
18.08.2018 16:30
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Radnički (NB)
IMT
Novi Beograd
4 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
18.08.2018 16:30
IMT
4 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
18.08.2018 16:30
Radnički (O)
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 2
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
18.08.2018 16:30
BSK Borča
2 : 2
GSP Polet Dorćol
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
2 : 1
Krajina
Krajišnik
18.08.2018 17:00
Budućnost
2 : 1
Krajina
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
2 : 2
Begej
Žitište
18.08.2018 17:00
Kikinda 1909
2 : 2
Begej
Radnički (K)
Kovin
3 : 3
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnički (K)
3 : 3
Kozara
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
5 : 0
Sloga
Plandište
18.08.2018 17:00
Sloboda
5 : 0
Sloga
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
3 : 0
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
18.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 0
OFK Proleter
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
4 : 0
ŽAK
Kikinda
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnički (S)
4 : 0
ŽAK
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Jugović
Kać
18.08.2018 17:00
Podrinje
3 : 0
Jugović
Sloga (T)
Temerin
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
18.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (T)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Radnički (Š)
Šid
0 : 1
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnički (Š)
0 : 1
Sremac Vojka
Radnički 1912/FK Stanišić
Sombor
3 : 0
Tekstilac
Odžaci
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnički 1912/FK Stanišić
3 : 0
Tekstilac
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 3
Radnički (S)
Sombor
18.08.2018 17:00
OFK Vrbas
1 : 3
Radnički (S)
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
1 : 2
Mladost APA
Apatin
18.08.2018 17:00
Polet (K)
1 : 2
Mladost APA
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
4 : 1
Sloga
Leskovac
18.08.2018 17:00
Pusta Reka
4 : 1
Sloga
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
2 : 0
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
18.08.2018 17:00
Balkanski
2 : 0
Vranjska Banja
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
5 : 2
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
18.08.2018 17:00
OFK Kosanica
5 : 2
Napredak (D)
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 0
Malošište
Malošište
18.08.2018 17:00
Đerdap
3 : 0
Malošište
Timok 1919
Zaječar
5 : 0
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
18.08.2018 17:00
Timok 1919
5 : 0
Naša krila 1936
BSK
Bogovina
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
18.08.2018 17:00
BSK
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Leštane
Leštane
5 : 0
Borac
Lazarevac
18.08.2018 16:30
Leštane
5 : 0
Borac
Sopot
Sopot
0 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
18.08.2018 16:30
Sopot
0 : 1
Mladenovac
Delija
Mokrin
3 : 1
Lehel
Mužlja
18.08.2018 17:30
Delija
3 : 1
Lehel
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Naftagas
Elemir
18.08.2018 17:30
Proleter 2006
0 : 1
Naftagas
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 2
Slavija
Pivnice
18.08.2018 17:00
ŽAK
1 : 2
Slavija
Vojvodina (T)
Tovariševo
3 : 1
Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
18.08.2018 17:00
Vojvodina (T)
3 : 1
Radnički 1918
Sloven
Ruma
1 : 0
Napredak
Popinci
18.08.2018 17:30
Sloven
1 : 0
Napredak
Partizan
Vitojevci
10 : 1
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
18.08.2018 17:30
Partizan
10 : 1
Kupinovo
Mladost
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
18.08.2018 17:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Index
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
5 : 0
Bačka
Đurđevo
18.08.2018 17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
5 : 0
Bačka
Napredak
Nadalj
0 : 1
Sloga
Ostojićevo
18.08.2018 17:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Sloga
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
2 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnički 1905
2 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter (RS)
Ravno Selo
2 : 2
Njegoš
Lovćenac
18.08.2018 17:00
Proleter (RS)
2 : 2
Njegoš
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 3
Đurđin
Đurđin
18.08.2018 17:00
Obilić
1 : 3
Đurđin
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 1
Preporod
Novi Žednik
18.08.2018 17:00
Vinogradar
2 : 1
Preporod
Ovčar
Markovica
2 : 2
Backovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
18.08.2018 17:00
Ovčar
2 : 2
Backovac Junajted
Slatina
Slatina
0 : 3
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
18.08.2018 17:00
Slatina
0 : 3
Lunjevica
Parmenac
Parmenac
3 : 2
Rakova
Rakova
18.08.2018 17:00
Parmenac
3 : 2
Rakova
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 2
Rudar
Baljevac
18.08.2018 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 2
Rudar
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
4 : 0
Vinogradar
Zleginje
18.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
4 : 0
Vinogradar
Blagotin
Poljna
3 : 1
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
18.08.2018 17:00
Blagotin
3 : 1
Ribnik
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
Vladimirci
3 : 0
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
18.08.2018 17:30
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
3 : 0
Jevremovac
Dušan Silni
Šabačka Kamenica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
Štitar
18.08.2018 17:30
Dušan Silni
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
5 : 2
Vulturul
Grebenac
18.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
5 : 2
Vulturul
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
1 : 3
Radnički (B)
Baranda
18.08.2018 17:00
Dunav
1 : 3
Radnički (B)
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 0
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
18.08.2018 17:00
Trgovački
1 : 0
Polet (SD)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
1 : 1
Sloga (B)
Burovac
18.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
1 : 1
Sloga (B)
Morava (Ž)
Žitkovac
4 : 0
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
18.08.2018 17:00
Morava (Ž)
4 : 0
Radnički 1947
OFK Napredak 1929
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Padina
Padina
18.08.2018 17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
3 : 0
Padina
Bresje Superior
Velika Plana
1 : 3
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
18.08.2018 17:00
Bresje Superior
1 : 3
Osipaonica
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
2 : 0
Polet
Trnovče
18.08.2018 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Polet
Sloboda
Lipe
4 : 0
Mladi radnik
Radinac
18.08.2018 17:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
Mladi radnik
Cerovac
Cerovac
3 : 2
Podunavac
Udovice
18.08.2018 17:00
Cerovac
3 : 2
Podunavac
Sloga (M)
Miloševac
2 : 2
Plana
Velika Plana
18.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (M)
2 : 2
Plana
Pobeda
Golobok
0 : 0
Proleter 1947
Vranovo
18.08.2018 17:00
Pobeda
0 : 0
Proleter 1947
Železničar Kusadak
Kusadak
3 : 1
Sloga (L)
Lugavčina
18.08.2018 17:00
Železničar Kusadak
3 : 1
Sloga (L)
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
5 : 1
Mladost 1982
Donji Drenovac
18.08.2018 17:30
Jug Bogdan
5 : 1
Mladost 1982
Trbunje
Trbunje
1 : 1
Dobrič
Pejkovac
18.08.2018 17:30
Trbunje
1 : 1
Dobrič
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
2 : 2
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
18.08.2018 17:00
OFK Jabučje
2 : 2
Iskra
Radnik
Ub
4 : 1
Sovljak
Sovljak
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnik
4 : 1
Sovljak
Banjani
Banjani
2 : 0
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
18.08.2018 17:00
Banjani
2 : 0
Pepeljevac
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
2 : 0
Tulari
Tulari
18.08.2018 17:00
Rubribreza
2 : 0
Tulari
Slavija
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Šumadinac (KG)
Kragujevac
18.08.2018 17:30
Slavija
2 : 3
Šumadinac (KG)
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 1
Ariljska rampa
Požega
18.08.2018 17:30
Crnokosa
0 : 1
Ariljska rampa
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
3 : 2
Garevina
Garevina
18.08.2018 17:00
Kamenorezac 76
3 : 2
Garevina
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
0 : 1
Trudbenik
Stalać
18.08.2018 17:00
Sloga (D)
0 : 1
Trudbenik
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
0 : 1
Polet 57
Milutovac
18.08.2018 17:00
Stari Trstenik
0 : 1
Polet 57
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
1 : 4
Tamiš
Farkaždin
18.08.2018 17:30
OFK Gradnulica
1 : 4
Tamiš
OFK Stajićevo
Stajićevo
1 : 4
Potisje
Knićanin
18.08.2018 17:30
OFK Stajićevo
1 : 4
Potisje
Mladost
Belo Blato
3 : 4
Bilećanin
Sečanj
18.08.2018 17:30
Mladost
3 : 4
Bilećanin
Naftagas
Boka
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ečka
18.08.2018 17:30
Naftagas
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
ASK
Aradac
5 : 0
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
18.08.2018 17:30
ASK
5 : 0
ŽFK Banat
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
2 : 2
MSK
Mihajlovo
18.08.2018 17:30
Zadrugar
2 : 2
MSK
Mlada krila
Metikoši
3 : 0
Zvezda
Čukojevac
18.08.2018 17:00
Mlada krila
3 : 0
Zvezda
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
0 : 1
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
18.08.2018 17:00
Bogutovačka Banja
0 : 1
Jovo Kursula
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
5 : 0
Mladost (B)
Batulovce
18.08.2018 17:00
Veliko Trnjane
5 : 0
Mladost (B)
Modrica
Modrica
3 : 0
Parunovac
Parunovac
18.08.2018 17:00
Modrica
3 : 0
Parunovac
Globoder
Globoder
1 : 1
Naupare
Naupare
18.08.2018 17:00
Globoder
1 : 1
Naupare
Sparta
Kaona
1 : 4
Mrovska
Mrovska
18.08.2018 17:30
Sparta
1 : 4
Mrovska
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
4 : 1
Jedinstvo 2014
Beljin
18.08.2018 17:30
Mladost 2013
4 : 1
Jedinstvo 2014
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
18.08.2018 13:30
Cardiff City
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Everton
Liverpool
2 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
18.08.2018 16:00
Everton
2 : 1
Southampton
Leicester
Leicester
2 : 0
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
18.08.2018 16:00
Leicester
2 : 0
Wolverhampton
Tottenham Hotspur
London
3 : 1
Fulham
London
18.08.2018 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3 : 1
Fulham
West Ham United
London
1 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
18.08.2018 16:00
West Ham United
1 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Chelsea
London
3 : 2
Arsenal
London
18.08.2018 18:30
Chelsea
3 : 2
Arsenal
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
1 : 1
Espanyol
Barcelona
18.08.2018 18:15
Celta de Vigo
1 : 1
Espanyol
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
18.08.2018 20:15
Villarreal
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
18.08.2018 22:15
Barcelona
3 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Chievo
Verona
2 : 3
Juventus
Torino
18.08.2018 18:00
Chievo
2 : 3
Juventus
Lazio
Roma
1 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
18.08.2018 20:30
Lazio
1 : 2
Napoli
Amiens SC
Amiens
1 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
18.08.2018 20:00
Amiens SC
1 : 2
Montpellier
Caen
Caen
1 : 1
Nice
Nice
18.08.2018 20:00
Caen
1 : 1
Nice
Dijon
Dijon
2 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
18.08.2018 20:00
Dijon
2 : 0
Nantes
Guingamp
Guingamp
1 : 3
PSG
Paris
18.08.2018 17:00
Guingamp
1 : 3
PSG
Monaco
Monaco
0 : 0
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
18.08.2018 20:00
Monaco
0 : 0
Lille
Rennes
Rennes
1 : 0
Angers
Angers
18.08.2018 20:00
Rennes
1 : 0
Angers
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 4
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
18.08.2018 11:00
Trajal
1 : 4
Spartak ŽK
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
2 : 2
Rad
Beograd
18.08.2018 10:00
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 2
Rad
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 1
Internacional
Beograd
18.08.2018 11:00
Inđija
0 : 1
Internacional
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
18.08.2018 10:00
Brodarac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
BASK
Beograd
18.08.2018 09:00
Čukarički
2 : 0
BASK
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.08.2018 17:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
18.08.2018 13:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 1
Mačva
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
18.08.2018 13:00
Borac
2 : 0
Karađorđe
Partizan
Beograd
7 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
18.08.2018 10:00
Partizan
7 : 0
Voždovac
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
18.08.2018 18:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Rad
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 0
Kiker
Kraljevo
18.08.2018 13:00
Brodarac
1 : 0
Kiker
Čukarički
Beograd
4 : 0
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
18.08.2018 11:15
Čukarički
4 : 0
Apolon 4
Real Niš
Niš
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.08.2018 17:00
Real Niš
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
18.08.2018 11:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 0
Mačva
Borac
Čačak
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
18.08.2018 11:00
Borac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)