22.08
17:30
Železničar
Rudar
0
0
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
3
1
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
22.08
17:30
Železničar
Titel
1
1
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Titel | |||||
22.08
17:30
OFK Futog
Moskva
5
1
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Futog | 5 : 1 | Moskva | |||||
22.08
17:30
Susek
Hajduk
2
1
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Susek | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
22.08
17:30
Dinamo
Čenej
1
2
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Čenej | |||||
22.08
17:30
Bačka
Obilić
5
0
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Bačka | 5 : 0 | Obilić |
22.08
17:00
Sloga
Vinorača
4
1
|
22.08.2018 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Vinorača |
22.08
17:30
Berane
Otrant
0
2
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Berane | 0 : 2 | Otrant |
22.08
18:00
Sloga
Spartak
3
0
|
22.08.2018 18:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Radnički 1923
4
1
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Mašinac Trejs PZP | 4 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
22.08.2018 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
22.08
10:00
Borac (NS)
OFK Bačka (BP)
2
0
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | Borac (NS) | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačka (BP) | |||||
22.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Bačka 1901
5
1
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
22.08
12:00
TSC
Hajduk 1912
5
0
|
22.08.2018 12:00 | TSC | 5 : 0 | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
22.08
10:00
OFK Vršac
Železničar
1
2
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
22.08
10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Proleter (NS)
1
0
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 1 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Petar Puača
Radnički (Z)
1
3
|
22.08.2018 17:30 | Petar Puača | 1 : 3 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
22.08
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Radnički (SM)
2
5
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 5 | Radnički (SM) |
22.08
10:00
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.08
17:00
BASK
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
22.08.2018 17:00 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Čukarički
1
1
|
22.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
22.08
17:00
Internacional
Brodarac
2
2
|
22.08.2018 17:00 | Internacional | 2 : 2 | Brodarac | |||||
22.08
10:00
Rad
Inđija
3
1
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
22.08
10:00
Spartak ŽK
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.08
11:00
Partizan
Trajal
1
0
|
22.08.2018 11:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Trajal |
22.08
12:00
Borac (NS)
OFK Bačka (BP)
7
1
|
22.08.2018 12:00 | Borac (NS) | 7 : 1 | OFK Bačka (BP) | |||||
22.08
12:00
Vojvodina
Bačka 1901
2
0
|
22.08.2018 12:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
22.08
10:00
TSC
Hajduk 1912
4
2
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | TSC | 4 : 2 | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
22.08
12:00
OFK Vršac
Železničar
2
1
|
22.08.2018 12:00 | OFK Vršac | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
22.08
12:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Bečkerek 023
6
0
|
22.08.2018 12:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 6 : 0 | Bečkerek 023 | |||||
22.08
10:00
Inđija
Radnički (S)
3
2
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | Inđija | 3 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
22.08
15:30
Petar Puača
Proleter 2006
7
0
|
22.08.2018 15:30 | Petar Puača | 7 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
22.08
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Spartak
3
1
|
22.08.2018 12:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 3 : 1 | Spartak |
22.08
13:00
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
3
2
|
22.08.2018 13:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.08
11:00
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
0
2
|
22.08.2018 11:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.08
12:00
Apolon 4
Real Niš
0
0
|
22.08.2018 12:00 | Apolon 4 | 0 : 0 | Real Niš | |||||
22.08
17:00
Kiker
Čukarički
1
4
|
22.08.2018 17:00 | Kiker | 1 : 4 | Čukarički | |||||
22.08
17:00
Zemun
Brodarac
0
2
|
22.08.2018 17:00 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Brodarac | |||||
22.08
16:00
Rad
Sloboda
2
0
|
22.08.2018 16:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
11:00
Spartak ŽK
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
22.08.2018 11:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.08
10:00
Partizan
Radnički (Z)
2
0
|
22.08.2018 10:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Z) |