XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 42 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 22 Avgust 2018


Fudbal

Berane
Berane
0 : 2
Otrant
Ulcinj
22.08.2018 17:30
Berane
0 : 2
Otrant
Železničar
Inđija
0 : 0
Rudar
Vrdnik
22.08.2018 17:30
Železničar
0 : 0
Rudar
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
3 : 1
Vinogradar
Ledinci
22.08.2018 17:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Vinogradar
Železničar
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Titel
Titel
22.08.2018 17:30
Železničar
1 : 1
Titel
OFK Futog
Futog
5 : 1
Moskva
Budisava
22.08.2018 17:30
OFK Futog
5 : 1
Moskva
Susek
Susek
2 : 1
Hajduk
Gardinovci
22.08.2018 17:30
Susek
2 : 1
Hajduk
Dinamo
Budisava
1 : 2
Čenej
Čenej
22.08.2018 17:30
Dinamo
1 : 2
Čenej
Bačka
Begeč
5 : 0
Obilić
Vilovo
22.08.2018 17:30
Bačka
5 : 0
Obilić
Sloga
Voljavče
4 : 1
Vinorača
Vinorača
22.08.2018 17:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Vinorača
Sloga
Zemun
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
22.08.2018 18:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Spartak
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš
4 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
22.08.2018 17:30
Mašinac Trejs PZP
4 : 1
Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.08.2018 17:00
Vojvodina
0 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
22.08.2018 10:00
Voždovac
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
BASK
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
22.08.2018 17:00
BASK
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
22.08.2018 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Čukarički
Internacional
Beograd
2 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
22.08.2018 17:00
Internacional
2 : 2
Brodarac
Rad
Beograd
3 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
22.08.2018 10:00
Rad
3 : 1
Inđija
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
22.08.2018 10:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
22.08.2018 11:00
Partizan
1 : 0
Trajal
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
2 : 0
OFK Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
22.08.2018 10:00
Borac (NS)
2 : 0
OFK Bačka (BP)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 1
Bačka 1901
Subotica
22.08.2018 10:00
Vojvodina
5 : 1
Bačka 1901
TSC
Bačka Topola
5 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
22.08.2018 12:00
TSC
5 : 0
Hajduk 1912
OFK Vršac
Vršac
1 : 2
Železničar
Pančevo
22.08.2018 10:00
OFK Vršac
1 : 2
Železničar
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
22.08.2018 10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
1 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
22.08.2018 17:30
Petar Puača
1 : 3
Radnički (Z)
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
2 : 5
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
22.08.2018 10:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 5
Radnički (SM)
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
22.08.2018 13:00
Voždovac
3 : 2
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
22.08.2018 11:00
Vojvodina
0 : 2
Teleoptik
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Real Niš
Niš
22.08.2018 12:00
Apolon 4
0 : 0
Real Niš
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 4
Čukarički
Beograd
22.08.2018 17:00
Kiker
1 : 4
Čukarički
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Brodarac
Beograd
22.08.2018 17:00
Zemun
0 : 2
Brodarac
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
22.08.2018 16:00
Rad
2 : 0
Sloboda
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
22.08.2018 11:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
22.08.2018 10:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
7 : 1
OFK Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
22.08.2018 12:00
Borac (NS)
7 : 1
OFK Bačka (BP)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
22.08.2018 12:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Bačka 1901
TSC
Bačka Topola
4 : 2
Hajduk 1912
Kula
22.08.2018 10:00
TSC
4 : 2
Hajduk 1912
OFK Vršac
Vršac
2 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
22.08.2018 12:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 1
Železničar
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
6 : 0
Bečkerek 023
Zrenjanin
22.08.2018 12:00
RFK N.S. 1921
6 : 0
Bečkerek 023
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 2
Radnički (S)
Sombor
22.08.2018 10:00
Inđija
3 : 2
Radnički (S)
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
7 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
22.08.2018 15:30
Petar Puača
7 : 0
Proleter 2006
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
3 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
22.08.2018 12:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 1
Spartak