XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 345 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Avgust 2018

Fudbal

25.08.2018 20:00 Rad 1 : 1 Mladost
25.08.2018 20:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 0 Radnik
25.08.2018 20:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Čukarički
25.08.2018 20:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 3 Napredak
25.08.2018 17:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Inđija
25.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Teleoptik
25.08.2018 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Trajal
25.08.2018 17:00 Zlatibor 1 : 2 Bečej 1918
25.08.2018 19:00 Javor Matis 2 : 2 TSC
25.08.2018 20:00 Metalac 0 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
25.08.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Čelik
25.08.2018 19:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Radnik
25.08.2018 20:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Tuzla City
25.08.2018 17:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 4 Sarajevo
25.08.2018 17:30 Tekstilac 1 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
25.08.2018 17:30 Podrinje 0 : 0 Borac
25.08.2018 17:30 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 0 Kozara
25.08.2018 17:30 Alfa 1 : 2 Sutjeska
25.08.2018 17:30 Slavija 2 : 1 Drina
25.08.2018 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Sloga
25.08.2018 17:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 OFK Titograd
25.08.2018 17:00 Lovćen 1 : 3 OFK Petrovac
25.08.2018 17:00 Mornar 1 : 1 Rudar
25.08.2018 18:00 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Iskra
25.08.2018 17:00 Zeta 0 : 1 Budućnost
25.08.2018 17:00 Cement 3 : 0 Radnički (NP)
25.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 3 Dinamo 1945
25.08.2018 17:00 Bratstvo 1946 4 : 3 ČSK Pivara
25.08.2018 17:00 Hajduk 1912 2 : 0 Mladost
25.08.2018 17:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 2 OFK Vršac
25.08.2018 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Kabel
25.08.2018 16:30 Tutin 0 : 1 FAP
25.08.2018 16:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (Ub)
25.08.2018 16:30 Sloga (PŽ) 1 : 0 Mladi radnik 1926
25.08.2018 16:30 Sloga 33 0 : 4 Šumadija (A)
25.08.2018 16:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Zaplanjac
25.08.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 6 : 0 GFK Dubočica
25.08.2018 16:30 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
25.08.2018 16:30 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Budućnost
25.08.2018 16:30 Rtanj 0 : 1 Radnički (P)
25.08.2018 16:30 Jagodina Tabane 0 : 3 Moravac Orion
25.08.2018 16:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
25.08.2018 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 0 : 2 Kolubara
25.08.2018 16:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 BSK Borča
25.08.2018 10:00 BASK 1 : 2 IMT
25.08.2018 16:30 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.08.2018 17:00 Krajina 1 : 3 ŽAK
25.08.2018 17:00 OFK Proleter 1 : 3 Radnički (S)
25.08.2018 17:00 BAK 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga 2 : 5 Vojvodina 1928
25.08.2018 17:00 Kozara 3 : 2 Sloboda
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 8 : 0 Radnički (K)
25.08.2018 17:00 Begej 0 : 0 Mladost (O)
25.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 5 : 2 Kikinda 1909
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga (E) 1 : 1 Sremac Vojka
25.08.2018 17:00 1. Maj Ruma 5 : 2 Radnički (Š)
25.08.2018 17:00 OFK Mladost APA 2 : 1 Budućnost
25.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Mladost (BP)
25.08.2018 17:00 Crvenka 0 : 1 Radnički 1912
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga (Č) 2 : 1 Bajša
25.08.2018 16:30 Trepča 1 : 4 Gruža
25.08.2018 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Šumadija (T)
25.08.2018 16:30 Šumadija 1903 3 : 0 Apolon 2018
25.08.2018 16:30 Karađorđe 4 : 0 Morava
25.08.2018 16:30 Ribnica 0 : 0 Borac
25.08.2018 16:30 Spartak 1924 2 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
25.08.2018 16:30 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Radjevac
25.08.2018 16:30 Radnički Šabački 2 : 0 OFK Divci
25.08.2018 16:30 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Mačva 2005
25.08.2018 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
25.08.2018 16:30 Takovo 2 : 0 Prijevor
25.08.2018 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
25.08.2018 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Pčinja
25.08.2018 16:30 Morava 1 : 1 Pusta Reka
25.08.2018 16:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Jastrebac (B)
25.08.2018 16:30 Brodoremont 0 : 2 BSK
25.08.2018 16:30 Svrljig 2 : 1 OFK Slatina
25.08.2018 16:30 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Studenski Grad
25.08.2018 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Sopot
25.08.2018 17:00 Polet 2 : 0 Mladost (BD)
25.08.2018 17:00 Tvrđava 1 : 1 Polet (S)
25.08.2018 17:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 3 : 2 Miletić
25.08.2018 17:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Šajkaš 1908
25.08.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
25.08.2018 17:00 Njegoš 2 : 3 Obilić
25.08.2018 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 3 Proleter (RS)
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Iskra
25.08.2018 16:30 Atakante 3 : 0 Šumadinac
25.08.2018 16:30 Balkan Mirijevo 2 : 0 Zmaj
25.08.2018 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Borac
25.08.2018 16:30 Vinča 6 : 0 Kosmaj
25.08.2018 17:00 Ovčar 1 : 0 Slatina
25.08.2018 17:00 Rudar 2 : 5 Napredak
25.08.2018 17:00 Varvarin 3 : 1 Čitluk
25.08.2018 17:00 Ribnik 1 : 0 Mladost (DK)
25.08.2018 17:00 Sindjelić 0 : 2 Podrinje
25.08.2018 17:00 Jevremovac 0 : 2 Duško
25.08.2018 17:00 Rudar 2001 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
25.08.2018 17:00 Đerdap 6 : 1 Jedinstvo (Lj)
25.08.2018 17:00 Polet (SD) 1 : 0 Borac (Ž)
25.08.2018 16:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Napredak 2012
25.08.2018 16:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
25.08.2018 16:30 Plana 2 : 1 Pobeda
25.08.2018 16:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Cerovac
25.08.2018 17:00 BSK 1 : 1 Poreč
25.08.2018 14:00 Akademija 10 5 : 1 Omladinac
25.08.2018 17:00 Svetlost Badnjevac 4 : 1 Pobeda
25.08.2018 17:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 1 Ribnikar
25.08.2018 17:00 OFK Brđanac 5 : 0 Banjani
25.08.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Erdoglija 1931
25.08.2018 17:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 1 : 2 OFK 019
25.08.2018 16:30 Omladinac (GK) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (GM)
25.08.2018 17:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Čučuge
25.08.2018 17:00 Crvena Jabuka 0 : 3 Polet (DL)
25.08.2018 17:00 Pobednik 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
25.08.2018 17:00 Skela 4 : 1 Rvati
25.08.2018 17:00 Krtinska 2 : 0 Borac
25.08.2018 17:00 Garevina 5 : 1 Omladinac
25.08.2018 17:00 Kamenorezac 76 1 : 7 Sloga (L)
25.08.2018 17:00 Rudar (St) 4 : 1 Budućnost
25.08.2018 17:00 Beljanica 5 : 0 Borac 1805
25.08.2018 17:00 ŽFK Banat 1 : 0 Zadrugar
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 ASK
25.08.2018 17:00 Bilećanin 2 : 1 Naftagas
25.08.2018 17:00 Potisje 5 : 2 Mladost
25.08.2018 17:00 Tamiš 2 : 1 OFK Stajićevo
25.08.2018 17:00 OFK Klek 4 : 3 OFK Gradnulica
25.08.2018 17:00 Sparta Železnik 2 : 3 Mladi Proleter
25.08.2018 16:30 Sveti Stefan 1 : 0 Heroj Polet
25.08.2018 17:30 Popović 4 : 0 Rudar 2012
25.08.2018 17:30 OFK Slatina 2 : 6 Djurinci
25.08.2018 16:30 Omladinac-Šumadinac 2 : 1 Karađorđe (V)
25.08.2018 17:00 Azbukovica 4 : 2 Borac
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Mladost
25.08.2018 16:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Todorovce
25.08.2018 16:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 7 Sloboda
25.08.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 0 Milanovo
25.08.2018 17:00 Milicionar 4 : 0 Budućnost (PD)
25.08.2018 17:00 Torpedo 1924 3 : 1 Napredak
25.08.2018 17:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Rankovac
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 1 Čoka
25.08.2018 17:00 Bačka 5 : 1 Jadran
25.08.2018 17:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Horgoš 1911
25.08.2018 17:00 Tisa 3 : 1 Graničar
25.08.2018 17:00 Potisje 1 : 0 AFK
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (SK) 2 : 0 Šampion
25.08.2018 17:00 Tornjoš 1 : 1 Hajduk
25.08.2018 17:00 Kapidžija 3 : 1 Rasina
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 2014 3 : 0 Mladost (Z)
25.08.2018 16:30 Gornje Krajince 4 : 1 ŠFU Derbi 2016
25.08.2018 16:30 Gornje Sinkovce 3 : 0 Atletiko
25.08.2018 16:30 Veternica 7 : 3 SU Donja Lomnica
25.08.2018 17:00 Omladinac 5 : 2 Stojan Lazarac
25.08.2018 17:00 Belica 2 : 1 Omladinac
25.08.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 7 Crni Vrh
25.08.2018 16:00 Omladinac 9 : 0 POFK Letnjikovac
25.08.2018 Lipolist 3 : 0 Culjković
25.08.2018 17:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Petlovača
25.08.2018 Borac 2 : 1 Dumača
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Metaloplastika
25.08.2018 OFK Letnjikovac 1983 7 : 0 Pocerina
25.08.2018 13:30 Wolverhampton 1 : 1 Manchester City
25.08.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 : 2 Everton
25.08.2018 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 West Ham United
25.08.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town 0 : 0 Cardiff City
25.08.2018 16:00 Southampton 1 : 2 Leicester
25.08.2018 18:30 Liverpool 1 : 0 Brighton
25.08.2018 18:15 Deportivo Alavés 0 : 0 Real Betis
25.08.2018 20:15 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
25.08.2018 22:15 Real Valladolid 0 : 1 Barcelona
25.08.2018 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
25.08.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Nürnberg
25.08.2018 15:30 Werder 1 : 1 Hannover 96
25.08.2018 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 2 Eintracht
25.08.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Schalke 04
25.08.2018 15:30 Fortuna 1 : 2 Augsburg
25.08.2018 18:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Lazio
25.08.2018 20:30 Napoli 3 : 2 Milan
25.08.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 4 : 1 Reims
25.08.2018 20:00 Montpellier 0 : 0 Saint-Étienne
25.08.2018 20:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Caen
25.08.2018 20:00 Nice 0 : 4 Dijon
25.08.2018 17:00 PSG 3 : 1 Angers
25.08.2018 20:00 Toulouse 1 : 0 Nîmes
25.08.2018 10:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 2 Partizan
25.08.2018 09:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Internacional
25.08.2018 10:00 Železničar 2 : 1 RFK N.S. 1921
25.08.2018 09:30 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Borac (NS)
25.08.2018 Župa 2 : 0 Napredak
25.08.2018 Real 3 : 2 Radnički (P)
25.08.2018 11:00 DIF 1 : 0 011
25.08.2018 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Bežanija
25.08.2018 17:00 IM Rakovica 0 : 4 Sinđelić
25.08.2018 17:00 BIP 3 : 2 Zlatibor
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
25.08.2018 17:00 Tutin 1 : 1 Jošanica
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga (BB) 4 : 3 FAP
25.08.2018 17:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Radnički Šabački
25.08.2018 17:00 Drina 1 : 2 Ribnica
25.08.2018 17:00 Vrelo sport 13 : 0 Brezovica
25.08.2018 10:00 Siti Sport Klub 5 : 0 Mladenovac
25.08.2018 10:00 BSK 1925 6 : 0 Novi Beograd
25.08.2018 10:00 Bratstvo 1946 0 : 3 Njerš Ištvan
25.08.2018 Grafičar 3 : 5 Zemun
25.08.2018 Sinđelić 4 : 1 Internacional
25.08.2018 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 BSK Borča
25.08.2018 Brodarac 2 : 5 OFK Beograd
25.08.2018 Radnički 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
25.08.2018 Partizan 4 : 0 Voždovac
25.08.2018 OFK Žarkovo 3 : 0 Sremčica
25.08.2018 Zmaj 1953 3 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
25.08.2018 Lokomotiva 2 2 : 1 DIF
25.08.2018 Komgrap : OFK Beograd 2
25.08.2018 Rad 2 4 : 1 Bežanija
25.08.2018 Leštane : OFK Zabrežje
25.08.2018 Zvezdara 0 : 1 Sinđelić 2
25.08.2018 11:00 Radnički (Z) 1 : 3 Voždovac
25.08.2018 17:00 Brodarac 2 : 0 Rad
25.08.2018 11:15 Čukarički 1 : 1 Zemun
25.08.2018 13:00 Real Niš 1 : 2 Kiker
25.08.2018 10:00 OFK Bačka (BP) 0 : 1 Spartak
25.08.2018 12:00 Bečkerek 023 1 : 1 Inđija
25.08.2018 12:00 Železničar 1 : 9 RFK N.S. 1921
25.08.2018 11:30 Borac (NS) 0 : 1 Vojvodina
25.08.2018 Kopernikus Želežničar 1 : 2 Nacional
25.08.2018 Napredak 1 : 1 Real 2
25.08.2018 Internacional 0 : 3 Radnički (NB)
25.08.2018 IMT 2 : 3 Lokomotiva
25.08.2018 BSK Borča 4 : 2 BSK 1925
25.08.2018 Kolubara 0 : 4 011
25.08.2018 DIF 1 : 7 Teleoptik
25.08.2018 Studenski grad 0 : 1 Sinđelić
25.08.2018 Grafičar 8 : 0 Bežanija
25.08.2018 Beograd 1929 0 : 2 Postar 1930
25.08.2018 Budućnost 3 : 0 Omladinac
25.08.2018 Rakovica 6 : 0 Balkan
25.08.2018 Radnički 1 : 0 BASK
25.08.2018 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Novi Beograd
25.08.2018 12:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Radnički
25.08.2018 11:00 Rađevac 3 : 1 Jadar 07
25.08.2018 12:00 Provo 10 : 0 Mladost
25.08.2018 12:00 Sunrise 1 : 0 Šabac
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga (S) 3 : 1 Zlatar
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga (BB) 5 : 0 Zlatibor
25.08.2018 Prvi Partizan : Polimlje
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 3 FAP
25.08.2018 17:00 Polet 5 : 0 Sloboda
25.08.2018 17:00 Takovo 1 : 0 BIP
25.08.2018 17:00 Čačak 94 2 : 1 Budućnost
25.08.2018 Apolon : Goč
25.08.2018 Karađorđe 4 : 0 Partizan 1945
25.08.2018 10:00 Sloga 33 4 : 0 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
25.08.2018 10:00 Zvižd 4 : 0 VGSK
25.08.2018 Homoljac 0 : 3 Vodojaža
25.08.2018 Novi Pazar 1928 0 : 11 AS
25.08.2018 Jošanica 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.08.2018 Pazar Juniors 6 : 1 Tutin
25.08.2018 Rudar 3 : 4 Bane
25.08.2018 OFK Ras 3 : 0 Sport Klub 99
25.08.2018 10:00 Petar Puača 4 : 3 Kabel
25.08.2018 10:00 Proleter (NS) 7 : 0 Index
25.08.2018 12:00 RFK N.S. 1921 0 : 1 Prof. Bolesnikov
25.08.2018 10:00 GFK Sloven 3 : 3 Omladinac
25.08.2018 09:00 Lokomotiva MK 1 : 2 Radnički (NB) MK
25.08.2018 Brodarac MK 3 : 1 OFK Beograd MK
25.08.2018 Dunavac 2 : 3 Obrenovac 1905 MK
25.08.2018 Voždovac MK 1 : 3 DIF MK
25.08.2018 Radnički (NB) MK 3 : 0 IMT
25.08.2018 Napredak 3 : 0 Zemun MK
25.08.2018 Rad MK 4 : 0 011 B MK
25.08.2018 Grafičar MK 2 : 3 Kolubara MK
25.08.2018 Srem MK 0 : 4 Prva Iskra MK
25.08.2018 Boleč MK 4 : 0 Borac MK
25.08.2018 Sopot MK 0 : 3 Brodarac MK
25.08.2018 Zemun MK-V : Sinđelić 2012
25.08.2018 Radnički PDM MK 3 : 0 Rad MK
25.08.2018 Rakovica MK 0 : 4 OFK Beograd MK
25.08.2018 Crvena Zvezda MML MK 4 : 1 Vinča MK
25.08.2018 10:00 Coerver junior FA 1 : 0 Dinamo 1945
25.08.2018 10:00 Petar Puača 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
25.08.2018 Vojvodina 13 : 0 Radnički (NP)
25.08.2018 10:00 Srem 5 : 6 Radnički (SM)
25.08.2018 10:00 RFK N.S. 1921 1 : 0 Prof. Bolesnikov
25.08.2018 10:00 Bečej 1918 4 : 0 Mladost APA
25.08.2018 10:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 TSC
25.08.2018 10:00 CFK 3 : 0 Arena Su
25.08.2018 10:00 Njerš Ištvan 3 : 0 Crvenka
25.08.2018 10:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 2 Spartak
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga (P) 9 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
25.08.2018 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 2 Javor
25.08.2018 17:00 LFK Mladost 0 : 4 Jedinstvo Putevi
25.08.2018 17:00 Čačak 94 4 : 1 Metalac
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloboda (U) 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
25.08.2018 17:00 Kinder 0 : 3 Gaučosi
25.08.2018 17:00 Borac 5 : 1 FAP
25.08.2018 17:00 Vojvode 0 : 6 Šabac
25.08.2018 17:00 Drina 8 : 0 OFK Osečina
25.08.2018 17:00 Savacijum 1 : 2 Pčelinjo
25.08.2018 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Mačva
25.08.2018 17:00 Senjak 2 : 0 Mačva 2005
25.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost-Krušik 2014 1 : 0 Železničar
25.08.2018 17:00 Loznica 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
25.08.2018 Nacional 2 : 2 Duel Juniors
25.08.2018 Lider MGM 1 : 5 Timočanin
25.08.2018 Dinamo 0 : 3 Jagodina
25.08.2018 Real 3 : 2 Radnički (N)
25.08.2018 Trajal 2 : 0 SFS Borac
25.08.2018 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Timok
25.08.2018 Kopernikus Železničar 0 : 2 OFK Radnički
25.08.2018 Napredak 3 : 0 Trstenik PTT
25.08.2018 Junior 4 : 3 Radnički
25.08.2018 Kopaonik 1 : 3 Župa
25.08.2018 Kruševac 0 : 3 Car Lazar
25.08.2018 Dunav 2 : 0 Bor
25.08.2018 Mali Bor 8 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
25.08.2018 Morava 3 : 0 Temnić 1924
25.08.2018 OFK Napredak 4 : 1 Djerdap
25.08.2018 Sinđelić 3 : 2 Mladi Borac
25.08.2018 Sloga 3 : 2 Lugina
25.08.2018 Ternoci 1 : 2 Šampion
25.08.2018 Real 1 : 0 Dubočica
25.08.2018 Vlasina 3 : 1 Topličanin
25.08.2018 OFK Radnički 0 : 7 Radnik
25.08.2018 Crvena zvezda 12 : 0 Internacional
25.08.2018 Voždovac 0 : 1 Radnički (NB)
25.08.2018 Radnički (O) 5 : 0 Zemun
25.08.2018 Rad 5 : 1 BSK Borča
25.08.2018 Partizan 11 : 0 011
25.08.2018 Brodarac 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
25.08.2018 Sinđelić 1 : 6 Čukarički
25.08.2018 Mašinac 5 : 0 Jagodina
25.08.2018 Kolibri 7 : 4 Preševo
25.08.2018 Napredak junior 2018 3 : 0 Vučice
25.08.2018 Lavice Dubočica 7 : 0 Rosulja 2014
25.08.2018 Krstarica 5 : 3 Morava
25.08.2018 Majdanpek 0 : 11 Radnički 2012
25.08.2018 Levač 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 2014
25.08.2018 OLE 10 : 1 Radnički
25.08.2018 Rad 1 : 1 Cukaricki
25.08.2018 Brodarac 1947 6 : 0 BSK Borča
25.08.2018 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 BSK 1925
25.08.2018 Zemun 0 : 2 Teleoptik
25.08.2018 Radnicki 1 : 1 Vozdovac
25.08.2018 OFK Beograd 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
25.08.2018 Partizan 4 : 0 Kolubara