XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
482 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 26 Avgust 2018


Fudbal

26.08
17:00
Dunav
Radni─Źki (ZR)
0
0
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
Borac
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
3
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 3
26.08
16:30
Provo
Jošanica
0
0
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Proleter Mihajlovac
Loznica
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Mokra Gora
1
2
26.08.2018 11:00 1 : 2
26.08
16:30
Drina
Smederevo 1924
0
0
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
11:00
SFS Borac
Car Konstantin
1
1
26.08.2018 11:00 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Radan
Pukovac
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Temni─ç 1924
Dunav
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Zvezdara
Brodarac
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
11:00
Prva Iskra
Radni─Źki (O)
0
2
26.08.2018 11:00 0 : 2
26.08
16:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Grafi─Źar
2
2
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Hajduk (B)
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Tatra
Hajduk (D)
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Hajduk (─î)
LSK La─çarak
0
2
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
17:00
Jugovi─ç
Podunavac
3
2
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
Borac (Š)
Podrinje
0
0
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
Tisa
2
3
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 3
26.08
17:00
BSK
Polet (K)
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00
BSK
1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Tekstilac
OFK Vrbas
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Tavankut
Ba─Źka
1
4
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 4
26.08
16:30
Real
Go─Ź
0
1
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 1
26.08
16:30
Polet
Novi Pazar 1928
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Vodoja┼ża
Bane 1931
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Sušica
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
1
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 1
26.08
16:30
Zvi┼żd
OFK Napredak
3
2
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 2
26.08
16:30
Udarnik
Homoljac
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Partizan 1945
Petar Dobrnjac
5
0
26.08.2018 16:30 5 : 0
26.08
16:30
Borac 1932
Mladi borac
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
RSK
VGSK
3
2
26.08.2018 16:30
RSK
3 : 2
26.08
16:30
Rudar
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
OFK Ose─Źina
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 1
26.08
16:30
Brezovica
Vrelo Sport
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Zlatar
Sloboda
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
0
26.08.2018 16:30 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
Orlovac
Polimlje
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
LFK Mladost
Sevojno
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
OFK Niš
Jablanica
3
1
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 1
26.08
16:30
Vranjska Banja
OFK Brzi Brod
1
4
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 4
26.08
16:30
Mladost (M)
Balkanski
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Vlasina
1
2
26.08.2018 11:00 1 : 2
26.08
16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
Bošnjane
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Juhor
Jastrebac (VŠ)
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Morava 1918
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Napredak (D)
Dragocvet
2
1
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
OFK Kosanica
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Leva─Ź
┼Żupa
0
5
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 5
26.08
16:30
OFK Lugomir
Rembas
2
2
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 2
26.08
16:30
Majdanpek
Hajduk Veljko
0
2
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 2
26.08
16:30
Rudar Alpos
Orljane
0
0
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Timo─Źanin
Kablovi
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Bukovik
3
2
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 2
26.08
16:30
Malošište
Timok 1919
3
1
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 1
26.08
16:30
Moravica
─Éerdap
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
10:00
Torlak
Milutinac
3
0
26.08.2018 10:00 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Srem─Źica
BSK Ba─çevac
0
1
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 1
26.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Komgrap
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
10:00
Borac
Hajduk
2
2
26.08.2018 10:00 2 : 2
26.08
16:30
Turbina
Leštane
2
5
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 5
26.08
16:30
BSK Batajnica
TEK Sloga
0
0
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Borac
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
5
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 5
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1911
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Naftagas
2. Oktobar
7
0
26.08.2018 17:00 7 : 0
26.08
17:00
Omladinac FAM
Proleter 2006
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Lehel
Banat
0
2
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
17:00
Rusanda
Delija
6
3
26.08.2018 17:00 6 : 3
26.08
17:00
Hercegovac
Krila Krajine
1
3
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 3
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1918
Rusin
3
3
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 3
26.08
17:00
Lipar
Vojvodina (T)
2
2
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (P)
Kulpin
3
2
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
Slavija
Kula
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Borac 46
┼ŻAK
4
1
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 1
26.08
17:00
Stari Grad
OFK Od┼żaci
5
0
26.08.2018 17:00 5 : 0
26.08
17:30
Borac (M)
Rudar
1
2
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 2
26.08
17:30
Kupinovo
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
5
26.08.2018 17:30 0 : 5
26.08
17:30
Polet (NK)
Partizan
0
1
26.08.2018 17:30 0 : 1
26.08
17:30
Jadran
Donji Petrovci
2
3
26.08.2018 17:30 2 : 3
26.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Grani─Źar 1924
9
0
26.08.2018 17:30 9 : 0
26.08
17:30
Borac (K)
PSK Putinci
1
3
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 3
26.08
17:30
Napredak
Sloboda (DT)
1
2
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 2
26.08
17:30
Ljukovo
Sloven
0
0
26.08.2018 17:30 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Sloga Bat 1924
0
1
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 1
26.08
16:30
Plaskovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Vin─Źa
Mladi rudar 1954
4
1
26.08.2018 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
Trnava
Mladost MG
2
1
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
Borac
Šumadinac (N)
2
1
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
Banja
Junkovac
6
0
26.08.2018 16:30 6 : 0
26.08
16:30
Omladinac
BSK
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
BSK
26.08
10:00
Index
Omladinac
5
1
26.08.2018 10:00 5 : 1
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Fruškogorski partizan
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
OFK Sirig
┼ŻSK
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
TSK
Petrovaradin
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00
TSK
2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Jadran
1
3
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 3
26.08
17:00
─Éur─Ĺin
Preporod
1
2
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki 1905
0
0
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
Proleter (Nj)
Napredak
2
2
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Senta
Sutjeska
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Javor
Mladost (K)
7
2
26.08.2018 17:00 7 : 2
26.08
17:00
Mladost (D)
Kolare
0
0
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
Partizan
Hajduk
1
4
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 4
26.08
17:00
OFK Bratstvo
Kušiljevo
0
2
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Napredak
8
0
26.08.2018 17:00 8 : 0
26.08
17:00
Mladost (S)
Omladinac
2
3
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 3
26.08
17:00
Resavac
OFK Batinac
4
1
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Srem
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Rakovica
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Dunav
Crvenka
4
1
26.08.2018 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Institut
5
0
26.08.2018 16:30 5 : 0
26.08
16:30
Borac (P)
Borac (O)
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
10:00
Radni─Źki
Strelac
1
0
26.08.2018 10:00 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Mladost (C)
0
0
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Lisovi─ç
Zvezda
2
3
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 3
26.08
16:30
Omladinac
Budu─çnost
5
2
26.08.2018 16:30 5 : 2
26.08
16:30
Rušanj
Zabre┼żje
2
3
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 3
26.08
16:30
Vr─Źin
Rabrovac
8
0
26.08.2018 16:30 8 : 0
26.08
16:30
Šumadija
Velika Krsna
0
0
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Dunavac
Kova─Źevac
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Pudarci
Kosmajac
1
2
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 2
26.08
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Bole─Ź
1
2
26.08.2018 10:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Backovac Junajted
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Ozrem
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
11:00
Rakova
Napredak
2
2
26.08.2018 11:00 2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Spartak
Parmenac
2
3
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 3
26.08
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo (GG)
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Lunjevica
Jedinstvo (K)
4
1
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 1
26.08
17:00
Radnik
Gru┼ża
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Lasta
0
4
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 4
26.08
11:00
Mataruge
Omladinac
0
1
26.08.2018 11:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
OFK Ras
Granit
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Ibar
Ribnica
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
11:00
Proleter
Stubal
1
1
26.08.2018 11:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Sloga (─ć)
Šanac
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
13. April
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Kupci
4
0
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 0
26.08
17:00
FUD
Jedinstvo 1936
0
5
26.08.2018 17:00
FUD
0 : 5
26.08
17:00
Meševo
Ma─Źkovac
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
Cer
2
2
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 2
Cer
26.08
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Sloga (BO)
4
2
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 2
26.08
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga (LŠ)
6
0
26.08.2018 17:00 6 : 0
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
Mladost (PR)
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Dušan Silni
1
2
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Mladost (DD)
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Radni─Źki (B)
3
2
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
Strela
Dunav
5
2
26.08.2018 17:00 5 : 2
26.08
17:00
Vulturul
Jugoslavija
4
3
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 3
26.08
17:00
Dolina
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Vojvodina (S)
Borac (St)
1
4
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 4
26.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan (G)
0
0
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
Polet
Potporanj
0
3
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 3
26.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Spartak 1911
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Obili─ç
0
0
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
Makce
Mlava (ML)
2
5
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 5
26.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Borac (K)
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Rudar (K)
Trgova─Źki
3
2
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
Pomoravlje
Omladinac (Š)
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Naisus 1977
6
1
26.08.2018 16:30 6 : 1
26.08
16:30
Elid
Moravac
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Moravac
Rasova─Źa
1
2
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 2
26.08
16:30
Padina
Radni─Źki 1924
1
3
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 3
26.08
16:30
Radni─Źki 1947
OFK Napredak 1929
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Doljevac
Morava (┼Ż)
3
2
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 2
26.08
16:30
Osipaonica
Sloga (L)
5
1
26.08.2018 16:30 5 : 1
26.08
16:30
Proleter 1947
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
0
0
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Podunavac
SASK
2
1
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
Polet
Sloboda
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Bresje Superior
Crvena zvezda
2
4
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 4
26.08
17:00
Blizna
Brestovac
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
11:00
Klju─Ź
Nemetali
1
2
26.08.2018 11:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Šarbanovac
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Branik
Zlot
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
11:00
Sloga
Rudna Glava
3
0
26.08.2018 11:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Jastreb
Dobri─Ź
0
2
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
17:00
Polet
Trbunje
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Dundjerski
Kaćuša
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Mladost 1982
Borac
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Kosovac
Jug Bogdan
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Real
Spartak
2
7
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 7
26.08
17:00
Partizanski put
NS Tatko
0
4
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 4
26.08
17:00
ZSK
Tešnjar
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00
ZSK
2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Tulari
Kolubara 2
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Tvrdojevac
Rubribreza
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Sovljak
Mladost
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Iskra
Radnik
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Trli─ç
OFK Jabu─Źje
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:30
21. oktobar
OFK Bagremar
3
1
26.08.2018 17:30 3 : 1
26.08
17:30
Kutlovo
Mladost (P)
1
1
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 1
26.08
17:30
Sloga (D)
Srbija
2
1
26.08.2018 17:30 2 : 1
26.08
17:30
Šumadinac (KG)
Budu─çnost
1
2
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 2
26.08
17:30
Pobeda 1926
Slavija
3
0
26.08.2018 17:30 3 : 0
26.08
17:30
Kori─çani
Sloboda
2
1
26.08.2018 17:30 2 : 1
26.08
17:30
Jadran
Borac (D)
0
3
26.08.2018 17:30 0 : 3
26.08
17:00
─îajetina
Jasen
1
4
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 4
26.08
17:00
Polet
Višesava
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Omladinac
Peru─çac
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
11:00
Ariljska rampa
Jedinstvo
4
1
26.08.2018 11:00 4 : 1
26.08
17:00
Lazarica
Crnokosa
0
8
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 8
26.08
17:00
Savinac
Se─Źica
6
2
26.08.2018 17:00 6 : 2
26.08
11:00
Lauš
Je┼żevica
5
0
26.08.2018 11:00 5 : 0
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Progres
4
3
26.08.2018 16:30 4 : 3
26.08
16:30
OFK Brza
─îekmin
0
2
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 2
26.08
16:30
Mladost 1959
Bobište
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Zlo─çudovo
Umac
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Mladi borac
Kumarevo 65
1
3
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 3
26.08
16:30
Sloga
OFK Morava
4
1
26.08.2018 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Polet
2
3
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 3
26.08
16:30
Šumadija
Vu─Źje
3
3
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 3
26.08
17:00
Omladinac
OFK Rtanj
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Bu─Źje Podvis
Malinik
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1946
Sloga (M)
6
1
26.08.2018 17:00 6 : 1
26.08
17:00
Trebi─Ź
Ozren
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Kosovo
OFK Knjaz
4
1
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 1
26.08
17:00
Osni─ç
Grani─Źar
1
2
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
16:30
Mladost (DK)
Stevan Nešticki
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Crvena zastava
Vulkan 1963
4
0
26.08.2018 16:30 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
Palilulac
Proleter
3
0
26.08.2018 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Mladost (L)
Budu─çnost
5
2
26.08.2018 16:30 5 : 2
26.08
16:30
Vrtište
Rudar
5
3
26.08.2018 16:30 5 : 3
26.08
16:30
─îegar 2013
Morava
2
4
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 4
26.08
17:00
Polet (T)
Joševa
3
2
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
OFK Paljuvi
Šarbane
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Mladost
Vrelo
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
Gunjevac
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Pambukovica
Kaleni─ç
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Posavina
Polet
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Belo Polje
0
2
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
17:00
Obili─ç
Jedinstvo
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
─îenej
Ba─Źka
0
4
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 4
26.08
17:00
Hajduk
Dinamo
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Moskva
Susek
1
2
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Borac
Veternik
0
3
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 3
26.08
17:00
Vinogradar
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
3
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 3
26.08
17:00
Hajdu─Źica
Janošik
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Karaš (K)
11
0
26.08.2018 17:00 11 : 0
26.08
17:00
Ratar
Sloga (M)
2
1
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Karaš (J)
0
3
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 3
26.08
17:00
Borac (VS)
Vojvodina (CC)
3
2
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
Dobrica
Partizan (K)
3
4
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 4
26.08
17:00
Polet 57
Mladost
1
2
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Beli Orlovi
Stari Trstenik
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Rubin
Ušće
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Borac
14. Oktobar
0
4
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 4
26.08
17:00
Trudbenik
Gradina
4
1
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 1
26.08
17:00
Velika Drenova
Sloga (D)
3
1
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
Vinora─Źa
Šantarovac
0
1
26.08.2018 0 : 1
26.08
Kupinovac
Mladost (T)
2
1
26.08.2018 2 : 1
26.08
Vinogradar
Morava
1
1
26.08.2018 1 : 1
26.08
Osaonica
Šumadinac
5
0
26.08.2018 5 : 0
26.08
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
Jedinstvo (D)
2
4
26.08.2018 2 : 4
26.08
Blagotin
Ursule
0
1
26.08.2018 0 : 1
26.08
Morava
Mladost (G)
2
1
26.08.2018 2 : 1
26.08
Sloga
Partizan
1
1
26.08.2018 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Mladost (GM)
Pomoravlje
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Moravac 2015
Omladinski
6
1
26.08.2018 17:00 6 : 1
26.08
17:00
Napredak
Rudar (SR)
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Istok 63
15. Avgust 1950
2
2
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Popadi─ç
┼Żabari
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Stari drugari
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Borac
Polet
2
5
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 5
26.08
17:00
Lukavac
Mladost (VK)
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Jadar 2013
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Rajac
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Rakac Stave
Komanice
1
2
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
16:30
Posavac Tišma
13. Maj
2
1
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Dedinje
Šećeranac Ada
0
2
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
16:30
Umka
BUSK
2
2
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 2
26.08
10:00
Penjarol
Novi Beograd
2
2
26.08.2018 10:00 2 : 2
26.08
10:00
Rekreativo 011
Busije
0
2
26.08.2018 10:00 0 : 2
26.08
16:30
Poštar
Lepušnica
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Pionir
Siti Sport Klub
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Zuce
Avala
2
1
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
Minel
PKB Padinska Skela
1
3
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 3
26.08
17:30
Mladost
Krušedol
1
3
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 3
26.08
17:30
OFK Biki─ç
Hajduk
2
1
26.08.2018 17:30 2 : 1
26.08
10:00
Fruška Gora
Napredak
1
0
26.08.2018 10:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:30
Šumar
BSK
1
1
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 1
BSK
26.08
17:30
Obili─ç 1993
Sloga (─î)
3
1
26.08.2018 17:30 3 : 1
26.08
17:30
Mitros
Donji Srem 2015
1
2
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 2
26.08
17:30
Fruškogorac
Sloga (V)
1
1
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 1
26.08
17:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Grani─Źar
1
2
26.08.2018 17:30 1 : 2
26.08
14:00
Mladost (G)
Nemeniku─çe
3
2
26.08.2018 14:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
Vis
Stojnik
1
1
26.08.2018 17:00
Vis
1 : 1
26.08
11:00
Sibnica
Mladost (MI)
1
10
26.08.2018 11:00 1 : 10
26.08
17:00
OFK Roga─Źa
Vojvoda
6
1
26.08.2018 17:00 6 : 1
26.08
17:00
Partizan
Jovo Kursula
0
8
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 8
26.08
17:00
Zvezda
Bogutova─Źka Banja
1
3
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 3
26.08
17:00
Borac (V)
Mlada krila
0
2
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
17:00
Progorelica
Jedinstvo (D)
2
2
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Mladost
Borac (A)
3
0
26.08.2018 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Mineral 2015
Jedinstvo (G)
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
11:00
Metalac
Lazac
0
0
26.08.2018 11:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
Tavnik
Mladi radnik 1925
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Udarnik Trska 1947
Marjan
2
3
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 3
26.08
16:30
Sloga (M)
Badnjevac
6
0
26.08.2018 16:30 6 : 0
26.08
16:30
Mladi radnik
Partizan
1
0
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Sloga (Z)
Mladost (R)
0
1
26.08.2018 16:30 0 : 1
26.08
16:30
BSK
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
3
1
26.08.2018 16:30
BSK
3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Jadar 1961 (GD)
Velika Reka
1
0
26.08.2018 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Rudar
Prva Iskra
2
0
26.08.2018 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Vidojevica
7. Juli
5
1
26.08.2018 17:00 5 : 1
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Milan Orli─ç
0
1
26.08.2018 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Antimon
Jadar (ST)
4
2
26.08.2018 17:00 4 : 2
26.08
11:00
Brezovac
Kopljari
2
1
26.08.2018 11:00 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
Vrbica
Trešnjevica
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Šumadinac (S)
Jasenica
4
1
26.08.2018 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
Borac
Sloga
6
0
26.08.2018 16:30 6 : 0
26.08
16:30
Šamot
Mladost (J)
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Ranilovi─ç
Radoje Domanovi─ç
1
1
26.08.2018 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
11:00
B 2000
Kralj Petar I
0
4
26.08.2018 11:00 0 : 4
26.08
11:00
Bratstvo
Moravac
2
3
26.08.2018 11:00 2 : 3
26.08
16:30
BSK
Real
2
2
26.08.2018 16:30
BSK
2 : 2
26.08
16:30
Marjan MB
Veliko Trnjane
2
0
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
11:00
Lemind 1953
Radnik Sušica
0
3
26.08.2018 11:00 0 : 3
26.08
16:30
Gradac
Planta┼ża
2
1
26.08.2018 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Premijer
OFK Šabac
3
4
26.08.2018 17:00