XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 596 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Septembar 2018


Fudbal

Radni─Źki (ZR)
Zrenjanin
4 : 1
Cement
Beo─Źin
22.09.2018 16:00
Radni─Źki (ZR)
4 : 1
Cement
OFK Vršac
Vršac
0 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pan─Źevo
22.09.2018 16:00
OFK Vršac
0 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladost
Ba─Źki Jarak
0 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
22.09.2018 16:00
Mladost
0 : 2
Omladinac
─îSK Pivara
─îelarevo
0 : 2
Borac
Sakule
22.09.2018 16:00
─îSK Pivara
0 : 2
Borac
Dinamo 1945
Pan─Źevo
0 : 0
Dunav
Stari Banovci
22.09.2018 16:00
Dinamo 1945
0 : 0
Dunav
Radni─Źki (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 16:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
Subotica
22.09.2018 16:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
0 : 2
Hajduk 1912
Kula
22.09.2018 16:00
Bratstvo 1946
0 : 2
Hajduk 1912
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
22.09.2018 15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 1
Loznica
Sloga (P┼Ż)
Po┼żega
1 : 0
FAP
Priboj
22.09.2018 15:30
Sloga (P┼Ż)
1 : 0
FAP
Šumadija (A)
Aran─Ĺelovac
1 : 3
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
22.09.2018 15:30
Šumadija (A)
1 : 3
Smederevo 1924
Mladi radnik 1926
Po┼żarevac
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
22.09.2018 15:30
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Jedinstvo (P)
Para─çin
2 : 1
Dunav
Prahovo
22.09.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 1
Dunav
GFK Dubo─Źica
Leskovac
0 : 2
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
22.09.2018 15:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
0 : 2
Jagodina Tabane
Radni─Źki (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 0
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Niš
22.09.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
0 : 0
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
1 : 0
Radan
Lebane
22.09.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 0
Radan
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Beograd
22.09.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 1
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 0
Zvezdara
Beograd
22.09.2018 15:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 0
Zvezdara
BASK
Beograd
1 : 5
Kolubara
Lazarevac
22.09.2018 10:00
BASK
1 : 5
Kolubara
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
22.09.2018 15:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
IMT
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Grafi─Źar
Beograd
22.09.2018 15:30
IMT
1 : 2
Grafi─Źar
Krajina
Krajišnik
2 : 1
BAK
Bela Crkva
22.09.2018 16:00
Krajina
2 : 1
BAK
Sloga
Plandište
2 : 0
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
22.09.2018 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
OFK Proleter
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 1
┼ŻAK
Kikinda
22.09.2018 16:00
Kozara
1 : 1
┼ŻAK
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Be─Źej
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Sutjeska
22.09.2018 16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
Begej
┼Żiti┼íte
3 : 3
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
22.09.2018 16:00
Begej
3 : 3
Jedinstvo (BK)
Budu─çnost
Srpska Crnja
0 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
22.09.2018 16:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
22.09.2018 16:00
Sloga (E)
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Podrinje
Ma─Źvanska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Hajduk (D)
Divoš
22.09.2018 16:00
Podrinje
1 : 0
Hajduk (D)
Radni─Źki (S)
Sombor
1 : 4
Mladost APA
Apatin
22.09.2018 16:00
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 4
Mladost APA
Crvenka
Crvenka
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
Mladenovo
22.09.2018 16:00
Crvenka
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
Sloga (─î)
─îonoplja
3 : 0
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
22.09.2018 16:00
Sloga (─î)
3 : 0
Polet (K)
Sušica
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Trep─Źa
Kosovska Mitrovica
22.09.2018 15:30
Sušica
3 : 0
Trep─Źa
Sloga
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Go─Ź
Vrnja─Źka Banja
22.09.2018 15:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Go─Ź
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Novi Pazar 1928
Novi Pazar
22.09.2018 15:30
Šumadija 1903
3 : 0
Novi Pazar 1928
Apolon 2018
Kova─Źi
4 : 2
Bane 1931
Raška
22.09.2018 15:30
Apolon 2018
4 : 2
Bane 1931
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
1 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
22.09.2018 15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Ribnica
Mionica
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Lajkovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Ribnica
0 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak 1924
Ljig
0 : 0
Brezovica
Brezovica
22.09.2018 15:30
Spartak 1924
0 : 0
Brezovica
Radni─Źki (V)
Valjevo
1 : 0
OFK Ose─Źina
Ose─Źina
22.09.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki (V)
1 : 0
OFK Ose─Źina
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Šabac
2 : 3
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
22.09.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
2 : 3
Vrelo Sport
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
0 : 1
Borac
Lešnica
22.09.2018 15:30
Zadrugar
0 : 1
Borac
Ma─Źva 2005
Bogati─ç
2 : 0
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Klupci
22.09.2018 15:30
Ma─Źva 2005
2 : 0
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Budu─çnost
Arilje
3 : 0
Sloboda
─îa─Źak
22.09.2018 15:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Sloboda
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
22.09.2018 15:30
Takovo
1 : 0
Zlatar
Sevojno
Sevojno
1 : 1
Polimlje
Prijepolje
22.09.2018 15:30
Sevojno
1 : 1
Polimlje
Sloga
Leskovac
4 : 0
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
22.09.2018 15:30
Sloga
4 : 0
Mladost (B)
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
1 : 0
P─Źinja
Trgovište
22.09.2018 15:30
Pusta Reka
1 : 0
P─Źinja
Sloga
Despotovac
1 : 0
Juhor
Obre┼ż
22.09.2018 15:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Juhor
Svrljig
Svrljig
0 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
22.09.2018 15:30
Svrljig
0 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
─Éerdap
Kladovo
2 : 0
OFK Slatina
Bor
22.09.2018 15:30
─Éerdap
2 : 0
OFK Slatina
Timok 1919
Zaje─Źar
3 : 0
Bukovik
Razanj
22.09.2018 15:30
Timok 1919
3 : 0
Bukovik
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Srem─Źica
Srem─Źica
22.09.2018 15:30
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Srem─Źica
Napredak
Medoševac
4 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
22.09.2018 15:30
Napredak
4 : 1
Milutinac
Leštane
Leštane
1 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
22.09.2018 15:30
Leštane
1 : 1
Hajduk
Polet
Nakovo
1 : 1
Borac
Aleksandrovo
22.09.2018 15:30
Polet
1 : 1
Borac
Delija
Mokrin
2 : 0
2. Oktobar
Kumane
22.09.2018 15:30
Delija
2 : 0
2. Oktobar
Tvr─Ĺava
Ba─Ź
0 : 2
Krila Krajine
Ba─Źka Palanka
22.09.2018 15:30
Tvr─Ĺava
0 : 2
Krila Krajine
┼ŻAK
Sombor
3 : 1
Kula
Kula
22.09.2018 15:30
┼ŻAK
3 : 1
Kula
Sloven
Ruma
0 : 0
Grani─Źar 1924
Adaševci
22.09.2018 16:30
Sloven
0 : 0
Grani─Źar 1924
Mladi rudar 1954
Bukovik
0 : 6
BSK
Belosavci
22.09.2018 15:30
Mladi rudar 1954
0 : 6
BSK
Sloga Bat 1924
Bato─Źina
0 : 0
Borac
Pajsijevi─ç
22.09.2018 15:30
Sloga Bat 1924
0 : 0
Borac
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 1
Mladost
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 1
Mladost
Omladinac
Stepanovi─çevo
0 : 3
Slavija
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Slavija
Njegoš
Lov─çenac
2 : 2
Jadran
Feketi─ç
22.09.2018 16:00
Njegoš
2 : 2
Jadran
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
2 : 1
─Éur─Ĺin
─Éur─Ĺin
22.09.2018 16:00
Panonija IM Topola
2 : 1
─Éur─Ĺin
Sloga
Ostoji─çevo
5 : 3
Preporod
Novi ┼Żednik
22.09.2018 16:00
Sloga
5 : 3
Preporod
Napredak
Nadalj
1 : 3
Iskra
Kucura
22.09.2018 16:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Iskra
Balkan Mirijevo
Beograd
1 : 1
Rakovica
Rakovica
22.09.2018 15:30
Balkan Mirijevo
1 : 1
Rakovica
Borac (O)
Ostru┼żnica
1 : 1
Institut
Zemun Polje
22.09.2018 15:30
Borac (O)
1 : 1
Institut
Šumadija
Šopić
3 : 3
Radni─Źki
Rudovci
22.09.2018 15:30
Šumadija
3 : 3
Radni─Źki
Ov─Źar
Markovica
1 : 1
Parmenac
Parmenac
22.09.2018 16:00
Ov─Źar
1 : 1
Parmenac
Slatina
Slatina
1 : 2
Omladinac
Zabla─çe
22.09.2018 16:00
Slatina
1 : 2
Omladinac
Omladinac
Novo Selo
1 : 0
Stubal
Stubal
22.09.2018 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 0
Stubal
Blagotin
Poljna
3 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
22.09.2018 15:30
Blagotin
3 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
─îitluk
─îitluk
1 : 0
Meševo
Meševo
22.09.2018 15:30
─îitluk
1 : 0
Meševo
Sindjeli─ç
Lipnica
1 : 2
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
22.09.2018 15:30
Sindjeli─ç
1 : 2
Hajduk Stanko
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
3 : 4
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipni─Źki ┼áor
22.09.2018 15:30
Jevremovac
3 : 4
Sloga (LŠ)
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
Vladimirci
1 : 4
Mladost (PR)
Prnjavor
22.09.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
1 : 4
Mladost (PR)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Ka─Źarevo
2 : 1
Spartak 1911
Debelja─Źa
22.09.2018 16:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
2 : 1
Spartak 1911
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
22.09.2018 16:00
Dunav
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
3 : 1
Rudar (K)
Krepoljin
22.09.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
3 : 1
Rudar (K)
─Éerdap
Golubac
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
Vezi─Źevo
22.09.2018 15:30
─Éerdap
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
Morava (┼Ż)
┼Żitkovac
5 : 2
Rasova─Źa
Rasova─Źa
22.09.2018 15:30
Morava (┼Ż)
5 : 2
Rasova─Źa
OFK Napredak 1929
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1924
Ko─Źane
22.09.2018 15:30
OFK Napredak 1929
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1924
Mladi radnik
Radinac
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Kusadak
22.09.2018 15:30
Mladi radnik
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Brestovac
Borski Brestovac
1 : 2
Polom
Leskovo
22.09.2018 16:00
Brestovac
1 : 2
Polom
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
1 : 2
Zlot
Zlot
22.09.2018 16:00
Šarbanovac
1 : 2
Zlot
Krivelj
Krivelj
1 : 8
Sloga
Kobišnica
22.09.2018 16:00
Krivelj
1 : 8
Sloga
Pore─Ź
Donji milanovac
1 : 1
Branik
Štubik
22.09.2018 16:00
Pore─Ź
1 : 1
Branik
BSK
Bukov─Źe
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (K)
Kloko─Źevac
22.09.2018 16:00
BSK
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (K)
Bor 1919
Bor
3 : 2
Klju─Ź
Podvrška
22.09.2018 16:00
Bor 1919
3 : 2
Klju─Ź
Banjani
Banjani
2 : 0
Radnik
Ub
22.09.2018 15:00
Banjani
2 : 0
Radnik
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
3 : 1
Trli─ç
Trli─ç
22.09.2018 15:00
Rubribreza
3 : 1
Trli─ç
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
22.09.2018 16:00
21. oktobar
0 : 3
Sloga (D)
Crnokosa
Kosjeri─ç
5 : 0
Je┼żevica
Je┼żevica
22.09.2018 16:00
Crnokosa
5 : 0
Je┼żevica
Ozren
Sokobanja
1 : 4
OFK 019
Zaje─Źar
22.09.2018 15:30
Ozren
1 : 4
OFK 019
Mid┼żor (K)
Kalna
6 : 1
Osni─ç
Osni─ç
22.09.2018 15:30
Mid┼żor (K)
6 : 1
Osni─ç
Senjak
Pirot
4 : 0
Lu┼żnica
Babušnica
22.09.2018 16:00
Senjak
4 : 0
Lu┼żnica
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
1 : 3
Rajko Miti─ç
Bela Palanka
22.09.2018 16:00
Gnjilan
1 : 3
Rajko Miti─ç
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Berilovac
3 : 0
Sloga
Veliko Selo-Mali Jovanovac
22.09.2018 16:00
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
3 : 0
Sloga
Omladinac (GK)
Gornji Komren
1 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lalinac
22.09.2018 15:30
Omladinac (GK)
1 : 2
Mladost (L)
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
3 : 2
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Nebeski Andjeli
3 : 2
Pavlovac
Polet
Laplje Selo
2 : 0
Gra─Źanica
Gra─Źanica
22.09.2018
Polet
2 : 0
Gra─Źanica
Rudar
Radljevo
1 : 0
Joševa
Joševa
22.09.2018 16:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Joševa
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
1 : 5
OFK Paljuvi
Paljuvi
22.09.2018 16:00
Crvena Jabuka
1 : 5
OFK Paljuvi
Kaleni─ç
Kaleni─ç
0 : 3
Polet (DL)
Donji Lajkovac
22.09.2018 16:00
Kaleni─ç
0 : 3
Polet (DL)
Skela
Skela
1 : 1
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Skela
1 : 1
Rojkovac
Borac
Ušće
3 : 2
Polet
Grabovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Borac
3 : 2
Polet
┼Żelezni─Źar
Novi Sad
4 : 2
OFK Futog
Futog
22.09.2018 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 2
OFK Futog
Vinogradar
Gudurica
1 : 3
Budu─çnost (A)
Alibunar
22.09.2018 16:00
Vinogradar
1 : 3
Budu─çnost (A)
Vojvodina (CC)
Crvena Crkva
2 : 2
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
22.09.2018 16:00
Vojvodina (CC)
2 : 2
Karaš (J)
Garevina
Garevina
3 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
22.09.2018 15:30
Garevina
3 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
3 : 1
Ušće
Grad Stala─ç
22.09.2018 15:30
Kamenorezac 76
3 : 1
Ušće
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
2 : 2
Gradina
Pejovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Sloga (D)
2 : 2
Gradina
Blagotin
Belušić
2 : 2
Mladost (T)
Te─Źi─ç
22.09.2018 15:30
Blagotin
2 : 2
Mladost (T)
Morava
Ribare
2 : 2
Morava
Ko─Źino Selo
22.09.2018 15:30
Morava
2 : 2
Morava
Sloga
Voljav─Źe
6 : 4
Šumadinac
Dragovo
22.09.2018 15:30
Sloga
6 : 4
Šumadinac
Moravac 2015
Krušar
4 : 2
Pomoravlje
Ostrikovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Moravac 2015
4 : 2
Pomoravlje
Beljanica
Strmosten
6 : 3
Budu─çnost
Miliva
22.09.2018 15:30
Beljanica
6 : 3
Budu─çnost
Bile─çanin
Se─Źanj
3 : 1
┼ŻFK Banat
Zrenjanin
22.09.2018 15:30
Bile─çanin
3 : 1
┼ŻFK Banat
Potisje
Kni─çanin
4 : 0
MSK
Mihajlovo
22.09.2018 15:30
Potisje
4 : 0
MSK
Tamiš
Farka┼żdin
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
22.09.2018 15:30
Tamiš
2 : 0
Zadrugar
OFK Klek
Klek
4 : 2
ASK
Aradac
22.09.2018 15:30
OFK Klek
4 : 2
ASK
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
3 : 4
Naftagas
Boka
22.09.2018 15:30
OFK Gradnulica
3 : 4
Naftagas
OFK Staji─çevo
Staji─çevo
6 : 2
Mladost
Belo Blato
22.09.2018 15:30
OFK Staji─çevo
6 : 2
Mladost
PKB Padinska Skela
Padinska Skela
1 : 1
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
22.09.2018 15:30
PKB Padinska Skela
1 : 1
Heroj Polet
Djurinci
─Éurinci
0 : 2
Mladost (MI)
Mala Ivan─Źa
22.09.2018 16:00
Djurinci
0 : 2
Mladost (MI)
Mlada krila
Metikoši
1 : 2
Tavnik
Tavnik
22.09.2018 16:00
Mlada krila
1 : 2
Tavnik
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Bogutovac
6 : 1
Metalac
Kraljevo
22.09.2018 16:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
6 : 1
Metalac
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
0 : 2
Mineral 2015
Rudno
22.09.2018 16:00
Jovo Kursula
0 : 2
Mineral 2015
Omladinac-Šumadinac
Vu─Źkovica
0 : 1
Marjan
Kni─ç
22.09.2018 15:30
Omladinac-Šumadinac
0 : 1
Marjan
Terekves
Hetin
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Bo─Źar
22.09.2018 15:30
Terekves
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
Ravni Topolovac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Bašaid
22.09.2018 15:30
Omladinac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Bega
Novi Itebej
0 : 3
Napredak (─î)
─îestereg
22.09.2018 15:30
Bega
0 : 3
Napredak (─î)
Proleter
Me─Ĺa
2 : 2
Roham
Nova Crnja
22.09.2018 15:30
Proleter
2 : 2
Roham
1.Oktobar
Srpski Itebej
4 : 1
Napredak (BT)
Banatska Topola
22.09.2018 15:30
1.Oktobar
4 : 1
Napredak (BT)
Jedinstvo
Zavlaka
3 : 0
Velika Reka
Velika Reka
22.09.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Velika Reka
Kralj Petar I
Topola
6 : 2
Sloga
Zagorica
22.09.2018 15:30
Kralj Petar I
6 : 2
Sloga
Radni─Źki
Pertate
3 : 4
BSK
Belanovce
22.09.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki
3 : 4
BSK
Mladost (B)
Batulovce
2 : 4
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
22.09.2018 15:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 4
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
1 : 0
Real
Donja Jajina
22.09.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
1 : 0
Real
Torpedo 1924
Tabanovi─ç
2 : 1
Milicionar
Bogati─ç
22.09.2018 15:30
Torpedo 1924
2 : 1
Milicionar
Radni─Źki
Koceljeva
4 : 2
Sava
Mr─Ĺenovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Radni─Źki
4 : 2
Sava
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
3 : 0
Horgoš 1911
Horgoš
22.09.2018 16:00
Tornjoš
3 : 0
Horgoš 1911
Ba─Źka 1945
Ba─Źka Palanka
5 : 2
Borac
Vizi─ç
22.09.2018 16:00
Ba─Źka 1945
5 : 2
Borac
┼Żitkovica 2017
┼Żitkovica
1 : 2
Dizel
Bare
22.09.2018 15:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
1 : 2
Dizel
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
5 : 1
BSK
Bošnjak
22.09.2018 15:30
Jasenovac
5 : 1
BSK
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
1 : 1
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Mali I─Ĺo┼í
22.09.2018 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Borac (A)
Arapovac
2 : 3
Polet
Mirosaljci
22.09.2018 15:30
Borac (A)
2 : 3
Polet
Kladušnica
Kladušnica
0 : 1
Pontes
Kostol
22.09.2018 16:00
Kladušnica
0 : 1
Pontes
Petli─ç SD 026
Smederevo
5 : 1
7. Juli
Vodanj
22.09.2018 12:00
Petli─ç SD 026
5 : 1
7. Juli
Nišavac
Stani─Źenje
3 : 1
Sloboda
Rasnica
22.09.2018 16:00
Nišavac
3 : 1
Sloboda
Napredak
Izvor
2 : 2
Zvezda
Blato
22.09.2018 16:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Zvezda
Pobeda
Dr┼żina
1 : 5
Jerma
Sukovo
22.09.2018 16:00
Pobeda
1 : 5
Jerma
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
2 : 1
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
22.09.2018 15:30
Pobeda 1976
2 : 1
OFK Sloga
OFK Dra┼żevac
Dra┼żevac
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
22.09.2018 15:30
OFK Dra┼żevac
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Polet (R)
Radevac
3 : 0
Jastrebac
Tešica
22.09.2018 15:30
Polet (R)
3 : 0
Jastrebac
Policajac 92
U┼żice
22.09.2018
Kotroman
Mokra Gora
22.09.2018
Policajac 92
:
Kotroman
Višesava 2
Bajina Bašta
22.09.2018
GP Zlatibor
U┼żice
22.09.2018
Višesava 2
:
GP Zlatibor
Zlatibor 2
─îajetina
22.09.2018
Raketa
U┼żice
22.09.2018
Zlatibor 2
:
Raketa
Globoder
Globoder
0 : 2
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
22.09.2018 16:00
Globoder
0 : 2
Mudrakovac
Kapid┼żija
Kapid┼żija
3 : 1
Naupare
Naupare
22.09.2018 16:00
Kapid┼żija
3 : 1
Naupare
Hajduk
Rujevica
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mu┼żinac
22.09.2018 16:00
Hajduk
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Aluminjum
Niš
2 : 3
Delijski Vis
Niš
22.09.2018 15:30
Aluminjum
2 : 3
Delijski Vis
OFK Sikole
Sikole
2 : 3
Urovica
Urovica
22.09.2018 16:00
OFK Sikole
2 : 3
Urovica
Kne┼żica
Kne┼żica
2 : 1
10. februar
Šajinovac
22.09.2018 15:00
Kne┼żica
2 : 1
10. februar
Jedinstvo 2014
Beljin
1 : 1
Torpedo
Lojanice
22.09.2018 16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
1 : 1
Torpedo
Sparta
Kaona
3 : 1
Skupljen 2013
Skupljen
22.09.2018 16:00
Sparta
3 : 1
Skupljen 2013
Tisa 1933
Taraš
1 : 0
Borac
Zrenjanin
22.09.2018 15:30
Tisa 1933
1 : 0
Borac
Zlatica
Zlatica
2 : 0
Partizan
Tomaševac
22.09.2018 15:30
Zlatica
2 : 0
Partizan
Proleter
Neuzina
2 : 0
KSK Konak 1926
Konak
22.09.2018 15:30
Proleter
2 : 0
KSK Konak 1926
Sloga Obrva
Obrva
2 : 0
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
22.09.2018 16:00
Sloga Obrva
2 : 0
Stara Čaršija
Turekovac
Turekovac
1 : 0
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
22.09.2018 15:30
Turekovac
1 : 0
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Sinkovce
Gornje Sinkovce
2 : 0
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Vlase
22.09.2018 15:30
Gornje Sinkovce
2 : 0
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Navalin
Navalin
1 : 2
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
22.09.2018 15:30
Navalin
1 : 2
Atletiko
Boji─ç
Boji─ç
2 : 0
Galeb
Cerovac
22.09.2018 16:00
Boji─ç
2 : 0
Galeb
Omladinac
Bogatic
4 : 1
Radnik
Glogovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Omladinac
4 : 1
Radnik
Napredak
Uzve─çe
0 : 2
Mladost (MM)
Ma─Źvanski Metkovi─ç
22.09.2018 15:30
Napredak
0 : 2
Mladost (MM)
20. Oktobar
Trbušnica
2 : 0
OFK Burovo
Burovo
22.09.2018 15:30
20. Oktobar
2 : 0
OFK Burovo
Doma─çin
Kova─Źevac (Jagodina)
2 : 5
Crni Vrh
Deonica
22.09.2018 15:30
Doma─çin
2 : 5
Crni Vrh
Trnava
Trnava
5 : 3
Napredak
Staro Lanište
22.09.2018 15:30
Trnava
5 : 3
Napredak
Partizan
Drenovac
3 : 1
Napredak
Ševarice
22.09.2018 16:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Napredak
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Šabac
2 : 2
Culjkovi─ç
Culjkovi─ç
22.09.2018 16:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
2 : 2
Culjkovi─ç
Metaloplastika
Šabac
3 : 3
Duma─Źa
Pocerski Metkovi─ç
22.09.2018 16:00
Metaloplastika
3 : 3
Duma─Źa
Zvizdar
Zvizdar
3 : 0
Budu─çnost 1995
Slatina
22.09.2018 15:30
Zvizdar
3 : 0
Budu─çnost 1995
SU Stanišić 1920
Stanišić
2 : 0
Grani─Źar (R)
Ri─Ĺica
22.09.2018 15:30
SU Stanišić 1920
2 : 0
Grani─Źar (R)
Kastrum
Gamzigrad
1 : 2
Borac
Vra┼żogrnac
22.09.2018 15:30
Kastrum
1 : 2
Borac
Burovac
Burovac
5 : 1
Udarnik 2015
─ćovdin
22.09.2018 15:30
Burovac
5 : 1
Udarnik 2015
Soko
Krvije
0 : 2
Radnik
Pankovo
22.09.2018 15:30
Soko
0 : 2
Radnik
Borac
Veliko Laole
2 : 0
Dragoš
Oreškovica
22.09.2018 15:30
Borac
2 : 0
Dragoš
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
1 : 2
Krilaš
─ćovdin
22.09.2018 15:30
Dobrnje
1 : 2
Krilaš
Mladost
Ranovac
1 : 2
Melnica
Melnica
22.09.2018 15:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Melnica
Be─Źevica
Be─Źevica
3 : 2
Grivac
Grivac
22.09.2018 10:00
Be─Źevica
3 : 2
Grivac
Kotlenik (L)
Selo Leskovac
3 : 1
Kotlenik (G)
Guncati
22.09.2018
Kotlenik (L)
3 : 1
Kotlenik (G)
Mladost
Pretoke
2 : 1
─îestin
─îestin
22.09.2018
Mladost
2 : 1
─îestin
Kruševica 1980
Kne┼żevac
5 : 0
Polet
Ljubi─ç kod Kni─ça
22.09.2018
Kruševica 1980
5 : 0
Polet
Zadrugar
Orašac (Obrenovac)
0 : 2
Proleter
Jasenak
22.09.2018 15:30
Zadrugar
0 : 2
Proleter
Crvena Zastava
Obrenovac
1 : 4
Trstenica
Trstenica
22.09.2018 15:30
Crvena Zastava
1 : 4
Trstenica
Naša Krajina
Kupinik
3 : 0
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
22.09.2018 16:00
Naša Krajina
3 : 0
Vladimirovac
Solunac
Banatski Sokolac
0 : 3
Grani─Źar
Mileti─çevo
22.09.2018 16:00
Solunac
0 : 3
Grani─Źar
Gaj
Veliki Gaj
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Novi Kozjak
22.09.2018 16:00
Gaj
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
3 : 1
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
Bo┼żurevac
22.09.2018 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
3 : 0
Mladost
Mala Drenova
22.09.2018 16:00
Stara Čaršija
3 : 0
Mladost
TE Gu─Źevo
Trbušnica
3 : 0
Jelav
Jelav
22.09.2018 15:30
TE Gu─Źevo
3 : 0
Jelav
Luk
Vo─çnjak
1 : 3
Studenac
Gornja Kovilja─Źa
22.09.2018 15:30
Luk
1 : 3
Studenac
Budu─çnost
Milatovac (┼Żagubica)
2 : 2
Pobeda 1953
Osanica
22.09.2018 15:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 2
Pobeda 1953
Mladost
Krupaja
1 : 5
Borac
Vukovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Mladost
1 : 5
Borac
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
3 : 0
Pek
Kusi─çe
22.09.2018 15:30
Mladi Borac
3 : 0
Pek
Jedinstvo
Oreovica
1 : 4
Polet
Aleksandrovac
22.09.2018 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 4
Polet
Proleter
─îetere┼że
2 : 4
Udarnik
Sibnica
22.09.2018 15:30
Proleter
2 : 4
Udarnik
Budu─çnost
Ko─Źetin
3 : 0
Mladost
Porodin
22.09.2018 15:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Mladost
OFK Ven─Źani
Ven─Źani
3 : 0
Misa─Źa
Misa─Źa
22.09.2018 15:30
OFK Ven─Źani
3 : 0
Misa─Źa
Velika Morava
Selo Varvarin
4 : 2
OFK Orašje
Orašje
22.09.2018 16:00
Velika Morava
4 : 2
OFK Orašje
Dragovo
Dragovo
2 : 4
Povratak otpisanih
Rekovac
22.09.2018 16:00
Dragovo
2 : 4
Povratak otpisanih
Prevešt
3 : 0
Polet
Sekuri─Ź
22.09.2018 16:00
3 : 0
Polet
Leva─Ź 2
Rekovac
4 : 2
Prosvetar
Belušić
22.09.2018 16:00
Leva─Ź 2
4 : 2
Prosvetar
PSS-192
Jagodina
3 : 0
GFK Strelište
Jagodina
22.09.2018 15:30
PSS-192
3 : 0
GFK Strelište
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 4
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.09.2018 16:30
Krupa
1 : 4
Sarajevo
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
22.09.2018 16:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
22.09.2018 19:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
GOŠK
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Banja Luka
22.09.2018 16:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
Alfa
Modri─Źa
2 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
22.09.2018 16:00
Alfa
2 : 1
Podrinje
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
22.09.2018 16:00
Slavija
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
2 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
22.09.2018 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Kozara
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Fo─Źa
22.09.2018 16:00
Drina
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Lov─çen
Cetinje
0 : 2
Zeta
Golubovci
22.09.2018 15:00
Lov─çen
0 : 2
Zeta
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 2
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
22.09.2018 19:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 2
OFK Titograd
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
22.09.2018 15:00
Rudar
0 : 0
Iskra
Adria
Podgorica
4 : 1
Ribnica
Podgorica
22.09.2018 11:00
Adria
4 : 1
Ribnica
Crvena stijena
Podgorica
3 : 2
Gorštak
Kolašin
22.09.2018 15:30
Crvena stijena
3 : 2
Gorštak
Drezga
Piperi
4 : 1
Zabjelo
Podgorica
22.09.2018 15:00
Drezga
4 : 1
Zabjelo
Bratstvo
Cijevna
7 : 2
─îelik
Nikšić
22.09.2018 15:30
Bratstvo
7 : 2
─îelik
Polet Stars
Nikšić
5 : 2
Karioke
Podgorica
22.09.2018 12:00
Polet Stars
5 : 2
Karioke
Brskovo
Mojkovac
3 : 3
Gusinje
Gusinje
22.09.2018 15:00
Brskovo
3 : 3
Gusinje
Fulham
London
1 : 1
Watford
Watford
22.09.2018 13:30
Fulham
1 : 1
Watford
Burnley
Burnley
4 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
22.09.2018 16:00
Burnley
4 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0 : 5
Manchester City
Manchester
22.09.2018 16:00
Cardiff City
0 : 5
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
22.09.2018 16:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Leicester
Leicester
3 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
22.09.2018 16:00
Leicester
3 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
22.09.2018 16:00
Liverpool
3 : 0
Southampton
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 1
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
22.09.2018 16:00
Manchester United
1 : 1
Wolverhampton
Brighton
Brighton
1 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
London
22.09.2018 18:30
Brighton
1 : 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 5
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
22.09.2018 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 5
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
3 : 3
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
22.09.2018 16:15
Celta de Vigo
3 : 3
Real Valladolid
Eibar
Eibar
1 : 0
Legan├ęs
Legan├ęs
22.09.2018 16:15
Eibar
1 : 0
Legan├ęs
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
0 : 2
Atl├ętico Madrid
Madrid
22.09.2018 18:30
Getafe
0 : 2
Atl├ętico Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
22.09.2018 20:45
Real Madrid
1 : 0
Espanyol
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
22.09.2018 15:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Berlin
4 : 2
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
M├Ânchengladbach
22.09.2018 15:30
Hertha BSC
4 : 2
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 3
Werder
Bremen
22.09.2018 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 3
Werder
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 3
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
22.09.2018 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 3
Freiburg
N├╝rnberg
N├╝rnberg
2 : 0
Hannover 96
Hannover
22.09.2018 15:30
N├╝rnberg
2 : 0
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
0 : 2
Bayern
M├╝nchen
22.09.2018 18:30
Schalke 04
0 : 2
Bayern
Fiorentina
Firenze
3 : 0
SPAL
Ferrara
22.09.2018 18:00
Fiorentina
3 : 0
SPAL
Parma
Parma
2 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
22.09.2018 15:00
Parma
2 : 0
Cagliari
Sampdoria
Genova
0 : 1
Internazionale
Milano
22.09.2018 20:30
Sampdoria
0 : 1
Internazionale
Angers
Angers
0 : 0
Toulouse
Toulouse
22.09.2018 20:00
Angers
0 : 0
Toulouse
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
22.09.2018 17:00
Lille
2 : 1
Nantes
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 : 0
Nice
Nice
22.09.2018 20:00
Montpellier
1 : 0
Nice
Reims
Reims
0 : 0
Dijon
Dijon
22.09.2018 20:00
Reims
0 : 0
Dijon
Saint-Étienne
Saint-├łtienne
2 : 1
Caen
Caen
22.09.2018 20:00
Saint-Étienne
2 : 1
Caen
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
3 : 1
Amiens SC
Amiens
22.09.2018 20:00
Strasbourg
3 : 1
Amiens SC
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
22.09.2018 16:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
22.09.2018 19:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
22.09.2018 19:00
Radnik
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (N)
Mladost
Lu─Źani
1 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 19:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Proleter
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 2
OFK Ba─Źka
Ba─Źka Palanka
22.09.2018 16:00
Zemun
2 : 2
OFK Ba─Źka
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Ma─Źva
Šabac
22.09.2018 19:00
Rad
1 : 0
Ma─Źva
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 1
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Beograd
22.09.2018 14:00
Teleoptik
2 : 1
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Sloboda
U┼żice
0 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
22.09.2018 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Metalac
Borac
─îa─Źak
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
22.09.2018 18:30
Borac
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
22.09.2018 16:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Be┼żanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
22.09.2018 16:00
Be┼żanija
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
4 : 1
┼ŻFK Una Fortuna
Kragujevac
22.09.2018 15:30
Heroj Polet
4 : 1
┼ŻFK Una Fortuna
Slatke male
Burovac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
22.09.2018 15:30
Slatke male
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Po┼żega
Po┼żega
3 : 0
Sloga 036
Kraljevo
22.09.2018 15:30
Po┼żega
3 : 0
Sloga 036
Nova Kolonija
Kovin
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Subotica
22.09.2018
Nova Kolonija
0 : 3
Spartak 2
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
12 : 0
Moskva
Novi Sad
22.09.2018
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
12 : 0
Moskva
Knja┼żevac 2015
Knja┼żevac
3 : 5
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
22.09.2018
Knja┼żevac 2015
3 : 5
Majdanpek
Vu─Źice
Vu─Źje
0 : 12
Napredak Junior 2018
Krusevac
22.09.2018
Vu─Źice
0 : 12
Napredak Junior 2018
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 1
Leva─Ź
Rekovac
22.09.2018
Jagodina
2 : 1
Leva─Ź
Borac
─îa─Źak
0 : 0
Ma─Źva
Šabac
22.09.2018 13:00
Borac
0 : 0
Ma─Źva
Petar Pua─Źa
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 2
Borac (NS)
SFS Borac
Para─çin
5 : 1
┼Żupa
Aleksandrovac
22.09.2018
SFS Borac
5 : 1
┼Żupa
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
2 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
22.09.2018
Trstenik PPT
2 : 1
Dinamo
Real
Niš
22.09.2018
Šampion Nais
Niš
22.09.2018
Real
:
Šampion Nais
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Niš
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
Pirot
22.09.2018
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
0 : 1
Studentski Grad
Beograd
22.09.2018
Omladinac
0 : 1
Studentski Grad
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
1 : 3
011
Beograd
22.09.2018
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 3
011
IMT
Beograd
3 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
22.09.2018
IMT
3 : 1
Kolubara
Tutin
Tutin
0 : 1
BIP
─îa─Źak
22.09.2018 15:00
Tutin
0 : 1
BIP
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
1 : 1
Polet
Ljubi─ç
22.09.2018 15:00
Sloga (BB)
1 : 1
Polet
FAP
Priboj
1 : 0
Zlatibor
─îajetina
22.09.2018 15:00
FAP
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
U┼żice
22.09.2018 15:00
Jošanica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Vrelo sport
Vrelo
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
Valjevo
22.09.2018 15:00
Vrelo sport
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
Brezovica
Brezovica
1 : 4
Provo
Provo
22.09.2018 15:00
Brezovica
1 : 4
Provo
Ribnica
Mionica
2 : 2
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Šabac
22.09.2018 15:00
Ribnica
2 : 2
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
2 : 2
GSP Polet
Beograd
22.09.2018
Crvena zvezda
2 : 2
GSP Polet
Palilulac
Beograd
22.09.2018
Vr─Źin
Vr─Źin
22.09.2018
Palilulac
:
Vr─Źin
┼Żarkovo
Beograd
3 : 5
Poštar 1930
Beograd
22.09.2018
┼Żarkovo
3 : 5
Poštar 1930
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Beograd
22.09.2018 10:00
Siti Sport Klub
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Torlak
Beograd
2 : 3
Budu─çnost
Dobanovci
22.09.2018
Torlak
2 : 3
Budu─çnost
Cement
Beo─Źin
0 : 6
Slavija
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 10:30
Cement
0 : 6
Slavija
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
1 : 2
Dolina
Padina
22.09.2018 15:30
Jugoslavija
1 : 2
Dolina
Borac
Star─Źevo
7 : 1
Omladinac 1927
Opovo
22.09.2018 16:00
Borac
7 : 1
Omladinac 1927
Strela
Ivanovo
2 : 3
Mladost
Omoljica
22.09.2018 13:00
Strela
2 : 3
Mladost
Sloga
─îonoplja
4 : 2
Crvenka
Crvenka
22.09.2018 10:00
Sloga
4 : 2
Crvenka
OFK Od┼żaci
Od┼żaci
1 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Ba─Źki Petrovac
22.09.2018 11:00
OFK Od┼żaci
1 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Mladost APA
Apatin
13 : 0
Hajduk
Stapar
22.09.2018
Mladost APA
13 : 0
Hajduk
Spektar
Sombor
0 : 3
Slavija
Pivnice
22.09.2018
Spektar
0 : 3
Slavija
Strelac
Mislodjin
7 : 1
Posavina
Stubline
22.09.2018 10:00
Strelac
7 : 1
Posavina
Prva Iskra
Bari─Ź
10 : 0
Budu─çnost
Zve─Źka
22.09.2018 11:00
Prva Iskra
10 : 0
Budu─çnost
Crvena Zastava
Obrenovac
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Dren
22.09.2018 11:00
Crvena Zastava
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Polet
Grabovac
2 : 0
Rvati
Obrenovac
22.09.2018 11:00
Polet
2 : 0
Rvati
Senta
Senta
4 : 2
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
22.09.2018
Senta
4 : 2
Tornjoš
AFK
Ada
6 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
22.09.2018
AFK
6 : 1
Tisa
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
22.09.2018 11:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Internacional
Beograd
4 : 1
BASK
Beograd
22.09.2018 09:00
Internacional
4 : 1
BASK
Partizan
Beograd
6 : 1
Dinamo (P)
Pan─Źevo
22.09.2018 11:00
Partizan
6 : 1
Dinamo (P)
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
22.09.2018 11:00
Trajal
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (N)
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
2 : 3
─îukari─Źki
Beograd
22.09.2018 16:00
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 3
─îukari─Źki
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
0 : 3
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
22.09.2018 11:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 3
Brodarac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
22.09.2018
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Radni─Źki
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Brodarac
Beograd
22.09.2018
Radni─Źki
1 : 2
Brodarac
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
22.09.2018
Partizan
4 : 1
OFK Beograd
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Internacional
Beograd
22.09.2018
Rad
2 : 1
Internacional
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.09.2018
Zemun
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
2 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
22.09.2018
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
Lokomotiva 2
Beograd
1 : 0
Srem─Źica
Srem─Źica
22.09.2018
Lokomotiva 2
1 : 0
Srem─Źica
Komgrap
Beograd
22.09.2018
Zmaj 1953
Beograd
22.09.2018
Komgrap
:
Zmaj 1953
Rad 2
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Beograd
22.09.2018
Rad 2
2 : 1
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Leštane
Beograd
4 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
22.09.2018
Leštane
4 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 0
DIF
Beograd
22.09.2018
Zvezdara
0 : 0
DIF
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
Beograd
3 : 0
OFK Beograd 2
Beograd
22.09.2018
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
3 : 0
OFK Beograd 2
OFK Zabre┼żje
Zabre┼żje
22.09.2018
Be┼żanija
Beograd
22.09.2018
OFK Zabre┼żje
:
Be┼żanija
Borac
─îa─Źak
2 : 3
Ma─Źva
Šabac
22.09.2018 11:00
Borac
2 : 3
Ma─Źva
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
0 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
22.09.2018 11:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 1
Smederevo 1924
In─Ĺija
In─Ĺija
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 12:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Petar Pua─Źa
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
1 : 0
Borac (NS)
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
22.09.2018 12:00
Spartak
2 : 0
Hajduk 1912
011
Beograd
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
22.09.2018 11:00
011
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
BSK Bor─Źa
Bor─Źa
1 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Beograd
22.09.2018
BSK Bor─Źa
1 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Beograd
22.09.2018
Kolubara
1 : 1
BSK 1925
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
22.09.2018 09:00
Teleoptik
3 : 2
Lokomotiva
Internacional
Beograd
0 : 7
Grafi─Źar
Beograd
22.09.2018
Internacional
0 : 7
Grafi─Źar
IMT
Beograd
4 : 0
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
22.09.2018 10:00
IMT
4 : 0
Studenski grad
DIF
Beograd
1 : 1
Be┼żanija
Beograd
22.09.2018 14:00
DIF
1 : 1
Be┼żanija
Timo─Źanin
Knja┼żevac
5 : 2
Temni─ç 1924
Varvarin
22.09.2018
Timo─Źanin
5 : 2
Temni─ç 1924
Vlasina
Vlasotince
2 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
22.09.2018
Vlasina
2 : 1
Trajal
Nacional 2
Niš
0 : 2
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
22.09.2018
Nacional 2
0 : 2
Šampion 2014
Sloga
Despotovac
2 : 0
Kruševac
Kruševac
22.09.2018
Sloga
2 : 0
Kruševac
─Éerdap
Kladovo
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
Svilajnac
22.09.2018
─Éerdap
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
Postar 1930
Beograd
0 : 1
BASK
Beograd
22.09.2018
Postar 1930
0 : 1
BASK
Jedinstvo
Surcin
7 : 3
Balkan
Beograd
22.09.2018
Jedinstvo
7 : 3
Balkan
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
2 : 6
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
22.09.2018
Novi Beograd
2 : 6
Omladinac
Radni─Źki
Obrenovac
1 : 1
Rakovica
Rakovica
22.09.2018
Radni─Źki
1 : 1
Rakovica
Beograd 1929
Beograd
0 : 6
OLE
Zemun
22.09.2018
Beograd 1929
0 : 6
OLE
Provo
Provo
6 : 1
Radni─Źki
Valjevo
22.09.2018 12:00
Provo
6 : 1
Radni─Źki
Sunrise
Šabac
3 : 2
Ra─Ĺevac
Krupanj
22.09.2018 12:00
Sunrise
3 : 2
Ra─Ĺevac
Šabac
Šabac
12 : 0
Mladost
Dra─Źi─ç
22.09.2018 12:00
Šabac
12 : 0
Mladost
Prvi Partizan
U┼żice
22.09.2018
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
22.09.2018
Prvi Partizan
:
Zlatar
Jedinstvo Putevi
U┼żice
5 : 3
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
22.09.2018 15:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
5 : 3
Sloga (BB)
FAP
Priboj
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
22.09.2018 15:00
FAP
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Polimlje
Prijepolje
1 : 0
Zlatibor
─îajetina
22.09.2018 15:00
Polimlje
1 : 0
Zlatibor
─îa─Źak 94
─îa─Źak
0 : 5
Sloboda
─îa─Źak
22.09.2018 15:00
─îa─Źak 94
0 : 5
Sloboda
Apolon
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
22.09.2018 15:00
Apolon
3 : 1
Takovo
Go─Ź
Vrnja─Źka Banja
22.09.2018
Polet
Ljubi─ç
22.09.2018
Go─Ź
:
Polet
Budu─çnost
Arilje
1 : 6
BIP
─îa─Źak
22.09.2018 15:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 6
BIP
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
7 : 0
Napredak
Markovac
22.09.2018 10:00
Sloga 33
7 : 0
Napredak
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
4 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Topola
22.09.2018 10:00
Jasenica 2017
4 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Zvi┼żd
Ku─Źevo
1 : 3
RSK
Rabrovo
22.09.2018 10:00
Zvi┼żd
1 : 3
RSK
Homoljac
┼Żagubica
2 : 0
Partizan 1945
Darosava
22.09.2018
Homoljac
2 : 0
Partizan 1945
Vodoja┼ża
Grošnica
5 : 0
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Aran─Ĺelovac
22.09.2018
Vodoja┼ża
5 : 0
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Novi Pazar 1928
Novi Pazar
22.09.2018 15:00
OFK Ras
1 : 0
Novi Pazar 1928
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
22.09.2018 17:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Kabel
RFK N.S. 1921
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Cement
Beo─Źin
22.09.2018 12:00
RFK N.S. 1921
4 : 0
Cement
Tekstilac
Od┼żaci
3 : 1
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
22.09.2018 12:00
Tekstilac
3 : 1
OFK Vrbas
Avala 1939
Beograd
22.09.2018
Banja
Beograd
22.09.2018
Avala 1939
:
Banja
Institut
Beograd
1 : 7
Zvezdara
Beograd
22.09.2018
Institut
1 : 7
Zvezdara
Minel
Beograd
22.09.2018
Petli─ç
Beograd
22.09.2018
Minel
:
Petli─ç
Borac (Sa)
Sakule
4 : 1
Polet
Idvor
22.09.2018 14:00
Borac (Sa)
4 : 1
Polet
Tavankut
Tavankut
1 : 4
Radni─Źki 1905
Bajmok
22.09.2018 10:00
Tavankut
1 : 4
Radni─Źki 1905
Rudar
Brasina
3 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
22.09.2018 10:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Cer
Podrinje
Lozni─Źko Polje
14 : 1
Drina
Ljubovija
22.09.2018 12:00
Podrinje
14 : 1
Drina
Mladost
Donji Dobri─ç
0 : 4
Loznica B
Loznica
22.09.2018 10:00
Mladost
0 : 4
Loznica B
Radni─Źki Stobex
Klupci
4 : 2
Sloga
Lipni─Źki ┼áor
22.09.2018 12:00
Radni─Źki Stobex
4 : 2
Sloga
Budu─çnost
Zve─Źka
1 : 4
Polet
Grabovac
22.09.2018 10:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 4
Polet
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
1 : 1
Kiker
Kraljevo
22.09.2018 14:00
Vo┼żdovac
1 : 1
Kiker
Sloboda
U┼żice
3 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
22.09.2018 11:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Brodarac
Brodarac MK
Beograd
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
Novi Beograd
22.09.2018 09:00
Brodarac MK
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
O11 MK
Beograd
2 : 0
Studentski Grad MK
Novi Beograd
22.09.2018 13:00
O11 MK
2 : 0
Studentski Grad MK
Dunavac
Grocka
3 : 0
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
22.09.2018
Dunavac
3 : 0
OFK Beograd MK
Brodarac MK
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Kolubara MK
Lazarevac
22.09.2018
Brodarac MK
3 : 0
Kolubara MK
Rad MK
Beograd
0 : 1
Grafi─Źar MK
Beograd
22.09.2018
Rad MK
0 : 1
Grafi─Źar MK
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Vo┼żdovac MK
Beograd
22.09.2018
Radni─Źki (NB) MK
2 : 1
Vo┼żdovac MK
Obrenovac 1905 MK
Obrenovac
3 : 0
IMT
Novi Beograd
22.09.2018
Obrenovac 1905 MK
3 : 0
IMT
Napredak
Medosevac
1 : 2
DIF MK
Beograd
22.09.2018
Napredak
1 : 2
DIF MK
Zemun MK
Zemun
3 : 0
011 B MK
Novi Beograd
22.09.2018
Zemun MK
3 : 0
011 B MK
Crvena Zvezda MML MK
Beograd
0 : 2
Rad MK
Beograd
22.09.2018
Crvena Zvezda MML MK
0 : 2
Rad MK
Radni─Źki PDM MK
Mladenovac
8 : 0
Borac MK
Ostru┼żnica
22.09.2018
Radni─Źki PDM MK
8 : 0
Borac MK
Sopot MK
Sopot
2 : 1
Rakovica MK
Rakovica
22.09.2018
Sopot MK
2 : 1
Rakovica MK
Srem MK
Jakovo
1 : 0
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
22.09.2018
Srem MK