XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 25 utakmica za dan
Petak, 12 Oktobar 2018


Fudbal

Bratstvo
Dljin
8 : 0
Gradina
Rti
12.10.2018 15:00
Bratstvo
8 : 0
Gradina
Zlatibor
Čajetina
2 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
12.10.2018 15:00
Zlatibor
2 : 0
Budućnost
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
4 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
12.10.2018 18:00
Javor Matis
4 : 1
Bežanija
Radnički (S)
Sombor
5 : 0
Crvenka
Crvenka
12.10.2018 10:00
Radnički (S)
5 : 0
Crvenka

Košarka

Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
81 : 88
Sloven
Ruma
12.10.2018 20:30
Srem
81 : 88
Sloven
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
107 : 92
Star
Novi Ledinci
12.10.2018 18:00
Jedinstvo
107 : 92
Star
Sokobanja
Sokobanja
86 : 95
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
12.10.2018 17:30
Sokobanja
86 : 95
Jastrebac
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
66 : 92
Niš
Niš
12.10.2018 19:30
Mladost Vesna
66 : 92
Niš
Borča
Beograd
72 : 80
Beko
Beograd
12.10.2018 18:20
Borča
72 : 80
Beko
Metalac
Valjevo
80 : 100
Sloboda
Užice
12.10.2018 18:00
Metalac
80 : 100
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
95 : 62
Dunav
Stari Banovci
12.10.2018 20:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
95 : 62
Dunav
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
87 : 72
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
12.10.2018 19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
87 : 72
KKK Radnički

Odbojka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
12.10.2018
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
12.10.2018
Ribnica
3 : 1
Smederevo Carina
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
12.10.2018 18:00
Jagodina
2 : 3
Klek Srbijašume

Rukomet

Jabuka
Jabuka
38 : 29
Apatin
Apatin
12.10.2018 20:00
Jabuka
38 : 29
Apatin
Dinamo
Pančevo
34 : 20
Sloga
Požega
12.10.2018 20:00
Dinamo
34 : 20
Sloga
Naftagas
Elemir
23 : 22
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
12.10.2018 17:00
Naftagas
23 : 22
Gradnulica

Vaterpolo

HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
16 : 7
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12.10.2018 20:15
HAVK Mladost
16 : 7
BVK Crvena zvezda

Futsal

Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 2
Jastrebac
Blace
12.10.2018 19:00
Smederevo
2 : 2
Jastrebac
SAS
Zrenjanin
1 : 4
Zufo
Bujanovac
12.10.2018 19:30
SAS
1 : 4
Zufo
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
7 : 2
Pirot
Pirot
12.10.2018 20:00
Zemun Samo pravo
7 : 2
Pirot
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
10 : 0
Tango
Novi Sad
12.10.2018 21:00
Leteći Holandjanin
10 : 0
Tango
Apa Futsal
Apatin
7 : 4
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
12.10.2018 21:00
Apa Futsal
7 : 4
Leteći Bajmočani
Tisa
Novi Bečej
8 : 4
Kikinda
Kikinda
12.10.2018 20:00
Tisa
8 : 4
Kikinda