XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 34 utakmica za dan
Petak, 26 Oktobar 2018


Fudbal

Cetinje
Cetinje
2 : 4
Hajduk
Bar
26.10.2018 15:00
Cetinje
2 : 4
Hajduk
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 1
Espanyol
Barcelona
26.10.2018 21:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 1
Espanyol
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
26.10.2018 20:30
Freiburg
3 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Nîmes
Nîmes
1 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
26.10.2018 20:45
Nîmes
1 : 1
Saint-Étienne
TSC
Bačka Topola
6 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.10.2018 14:30
TSC
6 : 0
Novi Pazar

Košarka

Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
70 : 85
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
26.10.2018 17:00
Smederevo 1953
70 : 85
Napredak Junior
Užice
Užice
81 : 76
Mladost
Čačak
26.10.2018 15:30
Užice
81 : 76
Mladost
Žarkovo 2
Beograd
78 : 74
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
26.10.2018 17:00
Žarkovo 2
78 : 74
Mladenovac
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
91 : 73
Krka
Novo Mesto
26.10.2018 18:30
Igokea
91 : 73
Krka
Partizan NIS
Beograd
85 : 95
Zadar
Zadar
26.10.2018 21:00
Partizan NIS
85 : 95
Zadar
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
96 : 87
Sloboda
Užice
26.10.2018 20:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
96 : 87
Sloboda
Plana
Velika Plana
65 : 78
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
26.10.2018 19:00
Plana
65 : 78
Mladost (SP)
Vrbas
Vrbas
79 : 72
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
26.10.2018 19:00
Vrbas
79 : 72
KKK Radnički

Odbojka

VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.10.2018
VA 014 Bauwesen
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
26.10.2018
Ribnica
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
1 : 3
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
26.10.2018 21:00
Partizan
1 : 3
Mladost (NP)
Stopanja
Stopanja
3 : 0
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjerić
26.10.2018 20:00
Stopanja
3 : 0
Crnokosa Artos
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 2
NS Tim
Novi Sad
26.10.2018 21:00
Štrand Volej
3 : 2
NS Tim
Beočin
Beočin
0 : 3
NS Volej tim
Novi Sad
26.10.2018 19:30
Beočin
0 : 3
NS Volej tim
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Ub
Ub
26.10.2018 18:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Ub
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Valjevo
Valjevo
26.10.2018
Srem
3 : 1
Valjevo

Rukomet

Spartak
Debeljača
23 : 22
Proleter (Ž)
Zrenjanin
26.10.2018 20:00
Spartak
23 : 22
Proleter (Ž)

Vaterpolo

Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
7 : 14
Jug CO
Dubrovnik
26.10.2018 20:15
Jadran HN
7 : 14
Jug CO
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
9 : 10
Budva
Budva
26.10.2018 19:00
Vojvodina
9 : 10
Budva

Futsal

Vranje
Vranje
6 : 6
Jastrebac
Blace
26.10.2018 19:00
Vranje
6 : 6
Jastrebac
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
5 : 2
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
26.10.2018 19:00
Ekonomac
5 : 2
Nova Pazova
SAS
Zrenjanin
7 : 4
Banjica
Beograd
26.10.2018 19:30
SAS
7 : 4
Banjica
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
6 : 4
Zufo
Bujanovac
26.10.2018 20:00
Zemun Samo pravo
6 : 4
Zufo
Sopot
Sopot
12 : 1
Pirot
Pirot
26.10.2018 18:00
Sopot
12 : 1
Pirot
Leskovac
Leskovac
6 : 2
Timok 2013
Zaječar
26.10.2018 19:00
Leskovac
6 : 2
Timok 2013
Bor
Bor
5 : 4
Radnički 2010
Niš
26.10.2018 19:30
Bor
5 : 4
Radnički 2010
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
5 : 4
Miners
Majdanpek
26.10.2018 17:00
Bele crkve
5 : 4
Miners
Tisa
Novi Bečej
7 : 3
Viking
Ruma
26.10.2018 18:00
Tisa
7 : 3
Viking
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Dolap
Prokuplje
26.10.2018 21:00
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Dolap