XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 611 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Novembar 2018


Fudbal

18.11
10:00
Kabel
Crvena zvezda
2
0
18.11.2018 10:00
Kabel
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
18.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ba─Źka 1901
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
Ba─Źka 1901
18.11
13:00
Provo
Sloga (P┼Ż)
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Provo
0 : 0
Sloga (P┼Ż)
18.11
13:00
Sloga 33
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga 33
0 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.11
13:00
Šumadija (A)
Drina
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Šumadija (A)
1 : 1
Drina
18.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Polet (LJ)
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 0
Polet (LJ)
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Tutin
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 0
Tutin
18.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Proleter Mihajlovac
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 1
Proleter Mihajlovac
18.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Jošanica
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 2
Jošanica
18.11
13:00
FAP
Loznica
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
FAP
1 : 0
Loznica
18.11
11:00
SFS Borac
Jagodina Tabane
1
2
18.11.2018 11:00
SFS Borac
1 : 2
Jagodina Tabane
18.11
13:00
Temni─ç 1924
Rtanj
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Temni─ç 1924
4 : 2
Rtanj
18.11
13:00
Dunav
Trstenik PPT
5
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Dunav
5 : 0
Trstenik PPT
18.11
13:00
Moravac Orion
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 3
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Radan
7
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki (P)
7 : 0
Radan
18.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (B)
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (B)
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Radni─Źki (S)
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
18.11
13:00
Pukovac
Car Konstantin
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Pukovac
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
18.11
13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Zaplanjac
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
1 : 0
Zaplanjac
18.11
11:00
OFK Beograd
Stepojevac Vaga
10
0
18.11.2018 11:00
OFK Beograd
10 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Prva Iskra
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Prva Iskra
18.11
13:00
IMT
Lokomotiva
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
IMT
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
18.11
10:00
Grafi─Źar
GSP Polet Dor─çol
6
1
18.11.2018 10:00
Grafi─Źar
6 : 1
GSP Polet Dor─çol
18.11
13:00
Kolubara
Brodarac
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Kolubara
2 : 0
Brodarac
18.11
13:00
Mladost (O)
Sloga
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (O)
4 : 0
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Vojvodina 1928
┼ŻAK
10
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Vojvodina 1928
10 : 0
┼ŻAK
18.11
13:00
Borac (Š)
Hajduk (─î)
6
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Borac (Š)
6 : 0
Hajduk (─î)
18.11
13:00
LSK La─çarak
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
LSK La─çarak
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
18.11
13:00
Hajduk (D)
1. Maj Ruma
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Hajduk (D)
0 : 2
1. Maj Ruma
18.11
13:00
Hajduk (B)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Hajduk (B)
4 : 2
Radni─Źki (┼á)
18.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Sloga (─î)
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (T)
2 : 3
Sloga (─î)
18.11
13:00
Tavankut
Crvenka
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Tavankut
1 : 0
Crvenka
18.11
13:00
Ba─Źka
Tekstilac
5
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Ba─Źka
5 : 1
Tekstilac
18.11
13:00
Bajša
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Bajša
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1912
BSK
5
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki 1912
5 : 0
BSK
18.11
13:00
Mladost (BP)
Tisa
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (BP)
0 : 2
Tisa
18.11
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Gru┼ża
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Gru┼ża
18.11
13:00
Apolon 2018
Sloga
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Apolon 2018
0 : 1
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Šumadija (T)
Sušica
1
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Šumadija (T)
1 : 4
Sušica
18.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Vodoja┼ża
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 0
Vodoja┼ża
18.11
13:00
Bane 1931
Polet
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Bane 1931
0 : 1
Polet
18.11
13:00
Novi Pazar 1928
Real
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Novi Pazar 1928
3 : 0
Real
18.11
13:00
Go─Ź
Trep─Źa
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Go─Ź
2 : 1
Trep─Źa
18.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
OFK Napredak
7
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
7 : 2
OFK Napredak
18.11
13:00
Morava
Rudar
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Morava
3 : 2
Rudar
18.11
13:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
RSK
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
1 : 3
RSK
18.11
13:00
VGSK
Borac 1932
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
VGSK
0 : 1
Borac 1932
18.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Partizan 1945
1
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladi borac
1 : 4
Partizan 1945
18.11
13:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Udarnik
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Petar Dobrnjac
1 : 0
Udarnik
18.11
13:00
Homoljac
Zvi┼żd
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Homoljac
1 : 2
Zvi┼żd
18.11
13:00
Zadrugar
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Zadrugar
0 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
18.11
13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Ma─Źva 2005
3 : 0
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
18.11
13:00
OFK Divci
Radni─Źki (V)
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Divci
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
18.11
13:00
Radjevac
Spartak 1924
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Radjevac
3 : 0
Spartak 1924
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki Stobeks
Ribnica
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki Stobeks
3 : 0
Ribnica
18.11
13:00
Borac
Brezovica
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Borac
2 : 1
Brezovica
18.11
13:00
Vrelo Sport
OFK Ose─Źina
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Vrelo Sport
3 : 0
OFK Ose─Źina
18.11
13:00
LFK Mladost
Sloboda
5
2
18.11.2018 13:00
LFK Mladost
5 : 2
Sloboda
18.11
13:00
Sevojno
Polet (T)
4
6
18.11.2018 13:00
Sevojno
4 : 6
Polet (T)
18.11
13:00
Prijevor
Orlovac
5
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Prijevor
5 : 3
Orlovac
18.11
13:00
Polimlje
Budu─çnost
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Polimlje
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
18.11
13:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (S)
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Sloga (S)
18.11
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatar
3
2
18.11.2018 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 2
Zlatar
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Morava
2
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
2 : 2
Morava
18.11
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloga
0
0
18.11.2018 11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 0
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Vlasina
Mladost (M)
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Vlasina
1 : 1
Mladost (M)
18.11
13:00
Pusta Reka
Vranjska Banja
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Pusta Reka
2 : 1
Vranjska Banja
18.11
13:00
P─Źinja
OFK Niš
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
P─Źinja
2 : 1
OFK Niš
18.11
13:00
Balkanski
Budu─çnost
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Balkanski
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
18.11
13:00
OFK Brzi Brod
Tanasko Raji─ç
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Brzi Brod
2 : 0
Tanasko Raji─ç
18.11
13:00
Jablanica
Mladost (B)
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Jablanica
1 : 2
Mladost (B)
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Leva─Ź
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga
4 : 0
Leva─Ź
18.11
13:00
OFK Lugomir
Jedinstvo (M)
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Lugomir
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
18.11
13:00
Rembas
Napredak (D)
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Rembas
3 : 2
Napredak (D)
18.11
13:00
┼Żupa
┼Żitora─Ĺa
5
0
18.11.2018 13:00
┼Żupa
5 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
18.11
13:00
OFK Kosanica
Juhor
7
2
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Kosanica
7 : 2
Juhor
18.11
13:00
Dragocvet
OFK Topli─Źanin
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Dragocvet
0 : 0
OFK Topli─Źanin
18.11
13:00
Morava 1918
Jastrebac (B)
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Jastrebac (B)
18.11
13:00
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Bošnjane
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Jastrebac (VŠ)
3 : 1
Bošnjane
18.11
13:00
Majdanpek
Malošište
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Majdanpek
4 : 1
Malošište
18.11
13:00
Moravica
Naša krila 1936
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Moravica
4 : 2
Naša krila 1936
18.11
13:00
─Éerdap
Svrljig
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
─Éerdap
1 : 2
Svrljig
18.11
13:00
Timok 1919
Timo─Źanin
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Timok 1919
2 : 0
Timo─Źanin
18.11
13:00
Bukovik
Rudar Alpos
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Bukovik
4 : 0
Rudar Alpos
18.11
13:00
OFK Slatina
Brodoremont
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Slatina
1 : 1
Brodoremont
18.11
13:00
Kablovi
Hajduk Veljko
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Kablovi
1 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
18.11
13:00
Orljane
BSK
8
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Orljane
8 : 3
BSK
18.11
10:00
Torlak
Turbina
3
0
18.11.2018 10:00
Torlak
3 : 0
Turbina
18.11
13:00
BSK Batajnica
Borac
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
BSK Batajnica
3 : 0
Borac
18.11
13:00
Leštane
Mladenovac
6
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Leštane
6 : 3
Mladenovac
18.11
11:00
Hajduk
Budu─çnost
3
2
18.11.2018 11:00
Hajduk
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
18.11
13:00
Komgrap
BSK Ba─çevac
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Komgrap
0 : 1
BSK Ba─çevac
18.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Lehel
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Lehel
18.11
13:00
Rusanda
Omladinac FAM
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Rusanda
2 : 3
Omladinac FAM
18.11
13:00
Banat
Polet
5
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Banat
5 : 2
Polet
18.11
13:00
2. Oktobar
Borac
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
2. Oktobar
0 : 1
Borac
18.11
13:00
Mladost (BD)
Mladost (L)
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (BD)
3 : 2
Mladost (L)
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2 : 0
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
18.11
13:00
Hercegovac
Borac 46
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Hercegovac
1 : 1
Borac 46
18.11
13:00
Stari Grad
Slavija
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Stari Grad
3 : 0
Slavija
18.11
13:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Tvr─Ĺava
1
4
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Od┼żaci
1 : 4
Tvr─Ĺava
18.11
13:00
Kula
Lipar
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Kula
2 : 1
Lipar
18.11
13:00
Polet (S)
Radni─Źki 1918
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Polet (S)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1918
18.11
13:00
Kulpin
Krila Krajine
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Kulpin
0 : 2
Krila Krajine
18.11
13:00
Borac (M)
Napredak
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Borac (M)
2 : 0
Napredak
18.11
13:00
Ljukovo
Borac (K)
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Ljukovo
3 : 1
Borac (K)
18.11
13:00
Sloboda (DT)
Jadran
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloboda (DT)
2 : 0
Jadran
18.11
13:00
PSK Putinci
Polet (NK)
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
PSK Putinci
1 : 0
Polet (NK)
18.11
13:00
Grani─Źar 1924
Kupinovo
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Grani─Źar 1924
3 : 1
Kupinovo
18.11
13:00
Donji Petrovci
Rudar
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Donji Petrovci
1 : 1
Rudar
18.11
13:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Lokomotiva
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
18.11
13:00
Vin─Źa
Šumadinac (N)
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Vin─Źa
4 : 2
Šumadinac (N)
18.11
13:00
Trnava
Junkovac
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Trnava
2 : 1
Junkovac
18.11
13:00
Borac
BSK
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Borac
2 : 3
BSK
18.11
13:00
Banja
Omladinac
5
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Banja
5 : 1
Omladinac
18.11
13:00
Ba─Źka
Mileti─ç
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Ba─Źka
3 : 0
Mileti─ç
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
┼ŻSK
3
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
┼ŻSK
18.11
13:00
OFK Sirig
Petrovaradin
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Sirig
1 : 1
Petrovaradin
18.11
13:00
TSK
Mladost
2
2
18.11.2018 13:00
TSK
2 : 2
Mladost
18.11
13:00
Jadran
Proleter (Nj)
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Jadran
0 : 0
Proleter (Nj)
18.11
13:00
Senta
Sloga
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Senta
2 : 1
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Sutjeska
Vojvodina
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Vojvodina
18.11
13:00
Iskra
Njegoš
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Njegoš
18.11
13:30
Javor
Mladost (S)
7
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Javor
7 : 1
Mladost (S)
18.11
13:30
Resavac
Bratstvo
2
3
18.11.2018 13:30
Resavac
2 : 3
Bratstvo
18.11
13:30
OFK Batinac
OFK Bratstvo
4
1
18.11.2018 13:30
OFK Batinac
4 : 1
OFK Bratstvo
18.11
10:00
Omladinac
Partizan
0
0
18.11.2018 10:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Partizan
18.11
13:30
Napredak
Juhor
5
4
18.11.2018 13:30
Napredak
5 : 4
Juhor
18.11
13:30
Kušiljevo
Mladost (D)
3
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Kušiljevo
3 : 0
Mladost (D)
18.11
13:30
Hajduk
Mladost (K)
3
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Hajduk
3 : 0
Mladost (K)
18.11
13:00
Zmaj
Borac (P)
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Zmaj
1 : 2
Borac (P)
18.11
13:00
Borac (O)
Poštar Zvezdara
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Borac (O)
0 : 1
Poštar Zvezdara
18.11
13:00
Crvenka
PKB Kovilovo
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Crvenka
1 : 2
PKB Kovilovo
18.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
5
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Šumadinac
5 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
18.11
13:00
Duboko
Rušanj
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Duboko
3 : 1
Rušanj
18.11
13:00
Zabre┼żje
Šumadija
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Zabre┼żje
3 : 2
Šumadija
18.11
13:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Borac
1 : 0
Omladinac
18.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Lisovi─ç
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Lisovi─ç
18.11
13:00
Mladost (C)
Radni─Źki
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (C)
4 : 1
Radni─Źki
18.11
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Kosmaj
0
6
18.11.2018 10:00
Selo Mladenovac
0 : 6
Kosmaj
18.11
13:00
Bole─Ź
Pudarci
7
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Bole─Ź
7 : 0
Pudarci
18.11
13:00
Kosmajac
Dunavac
3
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Kosmajac
3 : 4
Dunavac
18.11
13:00
Kova─Źevac
Šumadija
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Kova─Źevac
1 : 1
Šumadija
18.11
13:00
Velika Krsna
Vr─Źin
0
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Velika Krsna
0 : 4
Vr─Źin
18.11
13:00
Rabrovac
Ropo─Źevo
0
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Rabrovac
0 : 3
Ropo─Źevo
18.11
14:00
Backovac Junajted
Lunjevica
1
2
18.11.2018 14:00
Backovac Junajted
1 : 2
Lunjevica
18.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Spartak
1
2
18.11.2018 14:00
Jedinstvo (K)
1 : 2
Spartak
18.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Rakova
2
1
18.11.2018 14:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
2 : 1
Rakova
18.11
14:00
Omladinac
Zadrugar
1
2
18.11.2018 14:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Zadrugar
18.11
14:00
Napredak
Ozrem
3
1
18.11.2018 14:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Ozrem
18.11
13:30
Lasta
Radnik
4
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Lasta
4 : 0
Radnik
18.11
13:30
Gru┼ża
Napredak
1
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Gru┼ża
1 : 2
Napredak
18.11
13:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Omladinac
1
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
1 : 1
Omladinac
18.11
13:30
Rudar
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
4
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Rudar
4 : 2
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
18.11
13:30
Mataruge
Granit
1
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Mataruge
1 : 1
Granit
18.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Ribnica
2
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 2
Ribnica
18.11
13:30
OFK Ras
Stubal
4
0
18.11.2018 13:30
OFK Ras
4 : 0
Stubal
18.11
13:30
Ibar
Proleter
2
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Ibar
2 : 0
Proleter
18.11
13:00
Sloga (─ć)
FUD
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (─ć)
1 : 2
FUD
18.11
13:00
Meševo
Vinogradar
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Meševo
2 : 1
Vinogradar
18.11
13:00
Ma─Źkovac
Donji Kopaonik
5
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Ma─Źkovac
5 : 0
Donji Kopaonik
18.11
13:00
Kupci
Varvarin
2
5
18.11.2018 13:00
Kupci
2 : 5
Varvarin
18.11
13:00
Mladost (DK)
Sloga (M)
0
5
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (DK)
0 : 5
Sloga (M)
18.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
13. April
0
7
18.11.2018 13:00
Poljoprivrednik
0 : 7
13. April
18.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Jevremovac
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladi Borac
3 : 0
Jevremovac
18.11
13:00
Mladost (DD)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (DD)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
18.11
13:00
Duško
Sindjeli─ç
6
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Duško
6 : 0
Sindjeli─ç
18.11
13:00
Mladost (PR)
Hajduk Stanko
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (PR)
2 : 1
Hajduk Stanko
18.11
13:00
Podrinje
Cer
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Podrinje
3 : 2
Cer
18.11
13:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Sloga (BO)
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (LŠ)
0 : 2
Sloga (BO)
18.11
13:00
Partizan (U)
Jedinstvo (V)
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Partizan (U)
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (V)
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (B)
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki (B)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
18.11
13:00
Strela
Borac (St)
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Strela
0 : 1
Borac (St)
18.11
13:00
Vulturul
Potporanj
0
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Vulturul
0 : 3
Potporanj
18.11
13:00
Dolina
Spartak 1911
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Dolina
0 : 0
Spartak 1911
18.11
13:00
Vojvodina (S)
Sloga (BNS)
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Vojvodina (S)
0 : 1
Sloga (BNS)
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Polet
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Polet
18.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
Obili─ç
2
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (B)
2 : 2
Obili─ç
18.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac (K)
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 0
Borac (K)
18.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Trgova─Źki
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Trgova─Źki
18.11
13:00
Rudar (K)
Pomoravlje
0
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Rudar (K)
0 : 3
Pomoravlje
18.11
13:00
Palilula
Sloga
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Palilula
4 : 2
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Naisus 1977
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Naisus 1977
18.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Rasova─Źa
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 0
Rasova─Źa
18.11
13:00
Zemljoradnik
OFK Napredak 1929
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Zemljoradnik
4 : 0
OFK Napredak 1929
18.11
13:00
Elid
Morava (┼Ż)
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Elid
1 : 1
Morava (┼Ż)
18.11
13:00
Moravac
Doljevac
6
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Moravac
6 : 0
Doljevac
18.11
13:00
Padina
Radni─Źki 1947
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Padina
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1947
18.11
13:00
Osipaonica
Polet
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Osipaonica
1 : 1
Polet
18.11
13:00
Bresje Superior
Mladi radnik
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Bresje Superior
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Podunavac
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Podunavac
18.11
13:00
Cerovac
Plana
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Cerovac
0 : 2
Plana
18.11
13:00
SASK
Proleter 1947
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
SASK
3 : 1
Proleter 1947
18.11
13:00
Sloga (M)
Sloga (L)
3
6
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (M)
3 : 6
Sloga (L)
18.11
13:00
Pobeda
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Pobeda
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
18.11
13:00
Blizna
Krivelj
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Blizna
3 : 0
Krivelj
18.11
11:00
Klju─Ź
Polom
0
2
18.11.2018 11:00
Klju─Ź
0 : 2
Polom
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Zlot
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 1
Zlot
18.11
13:00
Branik
Sloga
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Branik
3 : 1
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Kolubara 2
ZSK
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Kolubara 2
0 : 0
ZSK
18.11
13:00
Tešnjar
Rubribreza
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Tešnjar
0 : 1
Rubribreza
18.11
13:00
Tulari
Ribnikar
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Tulari
2 : 1
Ribnikar
18.11
13:00
Tvrdojevac
Banjani
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Tvrdojevac
3 : 2
Banjani
18.11
13:00
Sovljak
OFK Jabu─Źje
5
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Sovljak
5 : 4
OFK Jabu─Źje
18.11
13:00
Iskra
Trli─ç
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Iskra
0 : 1
Trli─ç
18.11
13:00
OFK Bagremar
Erdoglija 1931
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Bagremar
1 : 3
Erdoglija 1931
18.11
13:00
Šumadija 1934
Srbija
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Šumadija 1934
1 : 0
Srbija
18.11
13:00
21. oktobar
Budu─çnost
3
2
18.11.2018 13:00
21. oktobar
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
18.11
13:00
Kutlovo
Slavija
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Kutlovo
1 : 0
Slavija
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Sloboda
18.11
13:00
Pobeda 1926
Kori─çani
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Pobeda 1926
1 : 1
Kori─çani
18.11
13:00
Višesava
─îajetina
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Višesava
0 : 2
─îajetina
18.11
13:00
Jasen
Peru─çac
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Jasen
2 : 0
Peru─çac
18.11
13:00
Polet
Jedinstvo
6
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Polet
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
18.11
13:00
Omladinac
Crnokosa
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Omladinac
0 : 2
Crnokosa
18.11
11:00
Ariljska rampa
Se─Źica
4
0
18.11.2018 11:00
Ariljska rampa
4 : 0
Se─Źica
18.11
13:00
Lazarica
Je┼żevica
5
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Lazarica
5 : 1
Je┼żevica
18.11
13:00
Lauš
Prvi partizan
3
7
18.11.2018 13:00
Lauš
3 : 7
Prvi partizan
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
18.11
13:00
Šumadija
Sloga
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Šumadija
4 : 2
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Vu─Źje
Mladi borac
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Vu─Źje
4 : 1
Mladi borac
18.11
13:00
Polet
Zlo─çudovo
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Polet
3 : 0
Zlo─çudovo
18.11
13:00
OFK Morava
Mladost 1959
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Morava
1 : 2
Mladost 1959
18.11
13:00
Kumarevo 65
OFK Brza
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Kumarevo 65
2 : 1
OFK Brza
18.11
13:00
Umac
Progres
5
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Umac
5 : 0
Progres
18.11
13:00
Bobište
─îekmin
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Bobište
0 : 2
─îekmin
18.11
13:30
Osni─ç
Kosovo
5
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Osni─ç
5 : 1
Kosovo
18.11
13:30
Grani─Źar
Trebi─Ź
2
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Grani─Źar
2 : 2
Trebi─Ź
18.11
13:30
OFK 019
Velika Jasikova
3
0
18.11.2018 13:30
OFK 019
3 : 0
Velika Jasikova
18.11
13:30
Sloga (M)
Malinik
0
4
18.11.2018 13:30
Sloga (M)
0 : 4
Malinik
18.11
13:00
Sloboda
Vulkan 1963
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
Vulkan 1963
18.11
13:00
Mladost (DK)
Proleter
5
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (DK)
5 : 2
Proleter
18.11
13:00
Crvena zastava
Budu─çnost
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Crvena zastava
4 : 2
Budu─çnost
18.11
13:00
Palilulac
Rudar
0
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Palilulac
0 : 3
Rudar
18.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Morava
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
Morava
18.11
13:00
Vrtište
─îegar 2013
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Vrtište
4 : 2
─îegar 2013
18.11
14:00
Ropotovo
Oskar
9
0
18.11.2018 14:00
Ropotovo
9 : 0
Oskar
18.11
12:00
Rudar
Mineralac
3
0
18.11.2018 12:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Mineralac
18.11
13:30
Pambukovica
Joševa
2
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Pambukovica
2 : 0
Joševa
18.11
13:30
Gunjevac
Mladost
0
3
18.11.2018 13:30
Gunjevac
0 : 3
Mladost
18.11
13:30
Vrelo
Crvena Jabuka
1
4
18.11.2018 13:30
Vrelo
1 : 4
Crvena Jabuka
18.11
13:30
Polet (DL)
Rudar
5
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Polet (DL)
5 : 1
Rudar
18.11
13:30
Šarbane
Polet (T)
1
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Šarbane
1 : 2
Polet (T)
18.11
13:00
Titel
Jedinstvo
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Titel
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
18.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Borac
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Vinogradar
1 : 3
Borac
18.11
13:00
Susek
Obili─ç
5
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Susek
5 : 0
Obili─ç
18.11
13:00
Dinamo
Ba─Źka
1
6
18.11.2018 13:00
Dinamo
1 : 6
Ba─Źka
18.11
13:00
Dobrica
Janošik
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Dobrica
2 : 3
Janošik
18.11
13:00
Partizan (K)
Borac (VS)
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Partizan (K)
2 : 3
Borac (VS)
18.11
13:00
Karaš (J)
Vinogradar
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Karaš (J)
3 : 0
Vinogradar
18.11
13:00
Ševac
Ratar
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Ševac
0 : 0
Ratar
18.11
13:00
Sloga (M)
Budu─çnost (A)
0
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (M)
0 : 3
Budu─çnost (A)
18.11
13:00
Karaš (K)
Hajdu─Źica
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Karaš (K)
2 : 3
Hajdu─Źica
18.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Borac
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (L)
3 : 1
Borac
18.11
13:00
Gradina
Beli Orlovi
8
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Gradina
8 : 0
Beli Orlovi
18.11
13:00
14. Oktobar
Polet 57
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
14. Oktobar
1 : 0
Polet 57
18.11
13:00
Ušće
Omladinac
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Ušće
3 : 1
Omladinac
18.11
13:30
Vinora─Źa
Morava
4
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Vinora─Źa
4 : 0
Morava
18.11
13:30
Mladost (G)
Osaonica
3
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Mladost (G)
3 : 1
Osaonica
18.11
13:30
Ursule
Vinogradar
1
3
18.11.2018 13:30
Ursule
1 : 3
Vinogradar
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Kupinovac
4
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Jedinstvo (D)
4 : 1
Kupinovac
18.11
13:30
Šumadinac
Šantarovac
5
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Šumadinac
5 : 2
Šantarovac
18.11
13:30
Mladost (GM)
Napredak
2
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Mladost (GM)
2 : 0
Napredak
18.11
13:30
15. Avgust 1950
Moravac 2015
2
3
18.11.2018 13:30
15. Avgust 1950
2 : 3
Moravac 2015
18.11
13:30
Borac 1805
Radni─Źki
3
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Borac 1805
3 : 2
Radni─Źki
18.11
13:30
Omladinski
Rudar (St)
0
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Omladinski
0 : 1
Rudar (St)
18.11
13:30
Orlovi
Pomoravlje
1
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Orlovi
1 : 1
Pomoravlje
18.11
13:30
Rakac Stave
┼Żabari
2
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Rakac Stave
2 : 2
┼Żabari
18.11
13:30
Komanice
Rajac
7
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Komanice
7 : 0
Rajac
18.11
13:30
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Junior Novo Naselje
1
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
1 : 2
Junior Novo Naselje
18.11
11:00
Jadar 2013
Lukavac
3
2
18.11.2018 11:00
Jadar 2013
3 : 2
Lukavac
18.11
13:30
Mladost (VK)
Borac
2
3
18.11.2018 13:30
Mladost (VK)
2 : 3
Borac
18.11
13:30
Polet
Mladost (L)
0
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Polet
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
18.11
13:30
Stari drugari
Popadi─ç
3
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Stari drugari
3 : 2
Popadi─ç
18.11
12:00
Rekreativo 011
13. Maj
3
0
18.11.2018 12:00
Rekreativo 011
3 : 0
13. Maj
18.11
13:00
Busije
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Busije
4 : 1
Sparta ┼Żeleznik
18.11
11:00
Mladi Proleter
Penjarol
2
4
18.11.2018 11:00
Mladi Proleter
2 : 4
Penjarol
18.11
13:00
Novi Beograd
Umka
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Novi Beograd
2 : 3
Umka
18.11
13:00
BUSK
Dedinje
0
1
18.11.2018 13:00
BUSK
0 : 1
Dedinje
18.11
10:00
Šećeranac Ada
011
1
3
18.11.2018 10:00
Šećeranac Ada
1 : 3
011
18.11
13:00
Mladost
Fruškogorac
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
18.11
13:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Mitros
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1 : 2
Mitros
18.11
13:00
Grani─Źar
Obili─ç 1993
2
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Grani─Źar
2 : 4
Obili─ç 1993
18.11
13:00
Sloga (V)
Šumar
5
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (V)
5 : 3
Šumar
18.11
13:00
Donji Srem 2015
Fruška Gora
8
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Donji Srem 2015
8 : 0
Fruška Gora
18.11
13:00
Sloga (─î)
OFK Biki─ç
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (─î)
2 : 1
OFK Biki─ç
18.11
13:00
BSK
Krušedol
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
BSK
4 : 0
Krušedol
18.11
13:00
Napredak
Hajduk
2
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Hajduk
18.11
13:30
Jovo Kursula
Mlada krila
0
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Jovo Kursula
0 : 0
Mlada krila
18.11
13:30
Zvezda
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Zvezda
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
18.11
13:30
Borac (V)
Borac (A)
8
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Borac (V)
8 : 1
Borac (A)
18.11
13:30
Progorelica
Jedinstvo (G)
1
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Progorelica
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
18.11
13:30
Mineral 2015
Mladi radnik 1925
0
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Mineral 2015
0 : 2
Mladi radnik 1925
18.11
11:00
Metalac
Tavnik
2
2
18.11.2018 11:00
Metalac
2 : 2
Tavnik
18.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
Omladinac-Šumadinac
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
4 : 0
Omladinac-Šumadinac
18.11
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (V)
Sloga (Z)
2
1
18.11.2018 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (V)
2 : 1
Sloga (Z)
18.11
13:00
Mladost (R)
Mladi radnik
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (R)
2 : 0
Mladi radnik
18.11
13:00
Partizan
Sloga (M)
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Partizan
1 : 1
Sloga (M)
18.11
13:00
Badnjevac
Udarnik Trska 1947
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Badnjevac
2 : 1
Udarnik Trska 1947
18.11
13:00
Antimon
Velika Reka
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Antimon
4 : 1
Velika Reka
18.11
13:00
Jadar (ST)
Sloga
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Jadar (ST)
1 : 3
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Milan Orli─ç
Vidojevica
2
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Milan Orli─ç
2 : 2
Vidojevica
18.11
13:00
7. Juli
Rudar
4
2
18.11.2018 13:00
7. Juli
4 : 2
Rudar
18.11
13:00
Prva Iskra
Jedinstvo
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Prva Iskra
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
18.11
13:00
Mladost
Azbukovica
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Azbukovica
18.11
10:00
B 2000
Kopljari
3
0
18.11.2018 10:00
B 2000
3 : 0
Kopljari
18.11
13:00
Radoje Domanovi─ç
Šamot
6
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Radoje Domanovi─ç
6 : 1
Šamot
18.11
13:00
Mladost (J)
Borac
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mladost (J)
4 : 0
Borac
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Šumadinac (S)
0
7
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga
0 : 7
Šumadinac (S)
18.11
10:00
Jasenica
Vrbica
8
3
18.11.2018 10:00
Jasenica
8 : 3
Vrbica
18.11
13:00
Trešnjevica
Brezovac
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Trešnjevica
0 : 2
Brezovac
18.11
13:00
Gradac
Lemind 1953
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Gradac
1 : 0
Lemind 1953
18.11
13:00
Planta┼ża
Marjan MB
3
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Planta┼ża
3 : 4
Marjan MB
18.11
13:00
Milanovo
Mladost (B)
8
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Milanovo
8 : 2
Mladost (B)
18.11
13:00
Radnik Sušica
BSK
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Radnik Sušica
1 : 0
BSK
18.11
10:00
Veliko Trnjane
Bratstvo
0
1
18.11.2018 10:00
Veliko Trnjane
0 : 1
Bratstvo
18.11
13:00
Sloboda
Todorovce
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Todorovce
18.11
13:00
Real
Moravac
4
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Real
4 : 4
Moravac
18.11
13:00
Cer
Budu─çnost (PD)
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Cer
1 : 2
Budu─çnost (PD)
18.11
13:00
Drina
Torpedo 1924
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Drina
3 : 0
Torpedo 1924
18.11
13:00
Napredak
Gorki
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Gorki
18.11
13:00
Majur
Zadrugar
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Majur
4 : 1
Zadrugar
18.11
13:00
Sloboda
Premijer
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Premijer
18.11
13:00
Pri─Źinovi─ç
Mladost
2
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Pri─Źinovi─ç
2 : 3
Mladost
18.11
13:00
Vlašić
Sloga (KR)
4
5
18.11.2018 13:00
Vlašić
4 : 5
Sloga (KR)
18.11
13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
Sloga (MA)
5
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
5 : 3
Sloga (MA)
18.11
13:00
Dobrava
Radni─Źki
3
5
18.11.2018 13:00
Dobrava
3 : 5
Radni─Źki
18.11
13:00
Trešnjevka
Sava
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Trešnjevka
3 : 0
Sava
18.11
13:00
Šipurske livade
Provo 2015
6
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Šipurske livade
6 : 1
Provo 2015
18.11
13:00
Hajduk
Tisa
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Hajduk
0 : 0
Tisa
18.11
13:00
Šampion
Slavija
0
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Šampion
0 : 0
Slavija
18.11
13:00
AFK
Ba─Źka
2
5
18.11.2018 13:00
AFK
2 : 5
Ba─Źka
18.11
13:00
Grani─Źar
Jedinstvo (M)
4
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Grani─Źar
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
18.11
13:00
Horgoš 1911
Tromedja
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Horgoš 1911
3 : 0
Tromedja
18.11
13:00
Jadran
─îoka
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Jadran
3 : 0
─îoka
18.11
13:00
Magli─ç
Budu─çnost
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Magli─ç
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
18.11
13:00
Borac
Krivanj
1
6
18.11.2018 13:00
Borac
1 : 6
Krivanj
18.11
13:00
Ba─Źka (D)
Neštin
1
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Ba─Źka (D)
1 : 2
Neštin
18.11
13:00
Slavija
Mladost
1
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Slavija
1 : 3
Mladost
18.11
13:00
Sirakovo
Polet (V)
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sirakovo
4 : 1
Polet (V)
18.11
13:00
Napredak (P)
Vihor
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Napredak (P)
1 : 0
Vihor
18.11
13:00
Napredak 1934
Stig 1955
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Napredak 1934
3 : 1
Stig 1955
18.11
13:00
Dizel
Polet (B)
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Dizel
2 : 1
Polet (B)
18.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Sloga (M)
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga (L)
0 : 2
Sloga (M)
18.11
13:00
Desine
┼Żika Markovi─ç U─Źa
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Desine
2 : 1
┼Żika Markovi─ç U─Źa
18.11
13:00
Manastirica
Rade Milošević
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Manastirica
2 : 1
Rade Milošević
18.11
13:00
Napredak 1936
Napredak (S)
2
5
18.11.2018 13:00
Napredak 1936
2 : 5
Napredak (S)
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Omladinac (B)
1
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 0
Omladinac (B)
18.11
13:00
Zadrugar (T)
Integral
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Zadrugar (T)
2 : 1
Integral
18.11
13:00
Bata Buli─ç
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Bata Buli─ç
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
18.11
13:00
Egeta
Milutinovac
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Egeta
3 : 0
Milutinovac
18.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Napredak
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 1
Napredak
18.11
13:00
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
Kladušnica
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
3 : 1
Kladušnica
18.11
13:00
Mala Vrbica
Rtkovo
3
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Mala Vrbica
3 : 0
Rtkovo
18.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Morava (K)
1
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Morava (K)
18.11
13:30
─îa─Źak 94
BIP
0
8
18.11.2018 13:30
─îa─Źak 94
0 : 8
BIP
18.11
13:30
Planinac
Prijatelji
2
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Planinac
2 : 1
Prijatelji
18.11
13:30
Mladost (A)
Mršinci
1
1
18.11.2018 13:30
Mladost (A)
1 : 1
Mršinci
18.11
13:00
Petrijevac
Drugovac
10
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Petrijevac
10 : 0
Drugovac
18.11
13:00
Omladinac
7. Juli
2
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
7. Juli
18.11
13:00
Vrbovac
Jezava
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Vrbovac
0 : 2
Jezava
18.11
13:00
OFK Slavija
Skobalj
1
6
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK Slavija
1 : 6
Skobalj
18.11
13:00
Hajduk Veljko 1934
Vu─Źak
0
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Hajduk Veljko 1934
0 : 2
Vu─Źak
18.11
13:00
Stari Hrast 2018
Zeppelin 026
7
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Stari Hrast 2018
7 : 0
Zeppelin 026
18.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost
4
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 1
Mladost
18.11
13:00
Jerma
Napredak
1
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Jerma
1 : 1
Napredak
18.11
13:00
Temac
Nišavac
2
2
18.11.2018 13:00
Temac
2 : 2
Nišavac
18.11
13:00
Veliki Suvodol
┼Żelju┼ía
0
3
18.11.2018 13:00
Veliki Suvodol
0 : 3
┼Żelju┼ía
18.11
13:30
Zdravinje
Konjuh
4
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Zdravinje
4 : 0
Konjuh
18.11
13:30
Bukovica
Rasina
2
3
18.11.2018 13:30
Bukovica
2 : 3
Rasina
18.11
13:30
─îarapan
Gornji Stepoš
0
2
18.11.2018 13:30
─îarapan
0 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
18.11
13:30
Naupare
Sebe─Źevac
1
0
18.11.2018 13:30
Naupare
1 : 0
Sebe─Źevac
18.11
13:30
Mladost VPD
Mudrakovac
1
5
18.11.2018 13:30
Mladost VPD
1 : 5
Mudrakovac
18.11
13:30
Borac
Modrica
3
2
18.11.2018 13:30
Borac
3 : 2
Modrica
18.11
13:30
Parunovac
┼Żabare
6
6
18.11.2018 13:30
Parunovac
6 : 6
┼Żabare
18.11
13:00
Maršić
Divostin
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Maršić
2 : 0
Divostin
18.11
13:00
Seljak
Košutnjak
2
4
18.11.2018 13:00
Seljak
2 : 4
Košutnjak
18.11
13:00
Sloga Lu┼żnice 2016
Kolonija
3
1
18.11.2018 13:00
Sloga Lu┼żnice 2016
3 : 1
Kolonija
18.11
13:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
Bratstvo 1975
0
4
18.11.2018 13:00
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
0 : 4
Bratstvo 1975
18.11
13:00
Vinogradi DB
─ćava
2
0
18.11.2018 13:00
Vinogradi DB
2 : 0
─ćava
18.11
12:30
Borac
Gorobilje
1
3
18.11.2018 12:30
Borac
1 : 3
Gorobilje
18.11
14:00
Mladost
Polet
4
4
18.11.2018 14:00
Mladost
4 : 4
Polet
18.11
14:00
OFK Tamni─Ź
Vrelo
1
0
18.11.2018 14:00
OFK Tamni─Ź
1 : 0
Vrelo
18.11
14:00
Re─Źka
OFK Sikole
2
2
18.11.2018 14:00
Re─Źka
2 : 2
OFK Sikole
18.11
14:00
Urovica
Slatina
0
3
18.11.2018 14:00
Urovica
0 : 3
Slatina
18.11
13:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
Zaklopa─Źa