XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
180 utakmica za dan Subota, 8 Decembar 2018


Fudbal

08.12
13:00
Grbalj
Lov─çen
3
2
08.12.2018 13:00 3 : 2
08.12
13:00
OFK Titograd
Rudar
1
0
08.12.2018 13:00 1 : 0
08.12
13:00
Sutjeska
Mornar
2
1
08.12.2018 13:00 2 : 1
08.12
13:00
Zeta
OFK Petrovac
0
0
08.12.2018 13:00 0 : 0
08.12
13:30
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
0
4
08.12.2018 13:30 0 : 4
08.12
16:00
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
1
0
08.12.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.12
16:00
Burnley
Brighton
1
0
08.12.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.12
16:00
Cardiff City
Southampton
1
0
08.12.2018 16:00 1 : 0
08.12
18:30
Chelsea
Manchester City
2
0
08.12.2018 18:30 2 : 0
08.12
20:45
Leicester
Tottenham Hotspur
0
2
08.12.2018 20:45 0 : 2
08.12
16:00
Manchester United
Fulham
4
1
08.12.2018 16:00 4 : 1
08.12
16:00
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
3
2
08.12.2018 16:00 3 : 2
08.12
13:00
Atl├ętico Madrid
Deportivo Alav├ęs
3
0
08.12.2018 13:00 3 : 0
08.12
20:45
Espanyol
Barcelona
0
4
08.12.2018 20:45 0 : 4
08.12
18:30
Villarreal
Celta de Vigo
2
3
08.12.2018 18:30 2 : 3
08.12
16:15
Valencia
Sevilla
1
1
08.12.2018 16:15 1 : 1
08.12
15:30
Bayern
N├╝rnberg
3
0
08.12.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.12
15:30
Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
08.12.2018 15:30 1 : 2
08.12
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
1
0
08.12.2018 15:30 1 : 0
08.12
18:30
Hertha BSC
Eintracht
1
0
08.12.2018 18:30 1 : 0
08.12
15:30
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
3
0
08.12.2018 15:30 3 : 0
08.12
15:30
Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
2
2
08.12.2018 15:30 2 : 2
08.12
18:00
Cagliari
Roma
2
2
08.12.2018 18:00 2 : 2
08.12
20:30
Lazio
Sampdoria
2
2
08.12.2018 20:30 2 : 2
08.12
15:00
Napoli
Frosinone
4
0
08.12.2018 15:00 4 : 0
08.12
20:00
Guingamp
Amiens SC
1
2
08.12.2018 20:00 1 : 2
08.12
20:00
Rennes
Dijon
2
0
08.12.2018 20:00 2 : 0
08.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
3
0
08.12.2018 19:00 3 : 0

Košarka

08.12
19:00
Akademik
Hajduk
80
97
08.12.2018 19:00 80 : 97
08.12
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Kris Kros
87
66
08.12.2018 16:30 87 : 66
08.12
19:30
Futog Tupanjac MD
Srem
70
88
08.12.2018 19:30 70 : 88
08.12
20:00
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Mladost Veternik
74
70
08.12.2018 20:00 74 : 70
08.12
15:00
Star
Sloven
90
68
08.12.2018 15:00 90 : 68
08.12
18:00
Prokuplje
Sokobanja
0
20
08.12.2018 18:00 0 : 20
08.12
16:30
OKK Junior
Morava
82
98
08.12.2018 16:30 82 : 98
08.12
20:30
Niš
Dimitrovgrad
90
77
08.12.2018 20:30 90 : 77
08.12
17:00
Bor RTB
Jugbasket
20
0
08.12.2018 17:00 20 : 0
08.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Para─çin
109
91
08.12.2018 18:00 109 : 91
08.12
17:00
Prva Petoletka
Napredak Junior
48
71
08.12.2018 17:00 48 : 71
08.12
19:00
Crnokosa
Zlatar
75
99
08.12.2018 19:00 75 : 99
08.12
18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Klik
90
86
08.12.2018 18:00 90 : 86
08.12
20:00
Radni─Źki VA
─îa─Źak 94
55
80
08.12.2018 20:00 55 : 80
08.12
17:00
Ose─Źina
Student 014
90
64
08.12.2018 17:00 90 : 64
08.12
20:30
Mix
Mladost 2014
63
76
08.12.2018 20:30
Mix
63 : 76
08.12
18:00
Morava
Mladost
64
67
08.12.2018 18:00 64 : 67
08.12
15:20
Vitez
Cerak
81
58
08.12.2018 15:20 81 : 58
08.12
17:00
Igokea
Partizan NIS
84
97
08.12.2018 17:00 84 : 97
08.12
21:00
FMP
Mornar
82
84
08.12.2018 21:00
FMP
82 : 84
08.12
16:30
Beovuk 72
Metalac
75
81
08.12.2018 16:30 75 : 81
08.12
19:00
Tamiš
Mladost
80
71
08.12.2018 19:00 80 : 71
08.12
19:15
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Pirot
74
79
08.12.2018 19:15 74 : 79
08.12
19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
┼Żarkovo
77
61
08.12.2018 19:00 77 : 61
08.12
17:00
Plana
Napredak Bosphorus
0
20
08.12.2018 17:00 0 : 20
08.12
19:00
KKK Radni─Źki
Rtanj
108
90
08.12.2018 19:00 108 : 90
08.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Kolubara LA 2003
70
75
08.12.2018 19:00 70 : 75
08.12
18:30
Konstantin
Proleter Naftagas
85
77
08.12.2018 18:30 85 : 77
08.12
17:00
Topol─Źanka
Girl Basket
54
45
08.12.2018 17:00 54 : 45
08.12
14:00
Ruma 92
Sivac
65
53
08.12.2018 14:00 65 : 53
08.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo
133
30
08.12.2018 18:00 133 : 30
08.12
18:00
Šabac
Spartak
88
62
08.12.2018 18:00 88 : 62
08.12
16:30
Vrbas Medela
Bor
79
84
08.12.2018 16:30 79 : 84
Bor
08.12
18:00
Loznica
Partizan 1953
70
62
08.12.2018 18:00 70 : 62
08.12
17:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
021
65
58
08.12.2018 17:00 65 : 58
021
08.12
17:00
Vršac d.o.o.
Ljubovija
36
92
08.12.2018 17:00 36 : 92
08.12
19:00
Proleter 023
Radni─Źki 2016
59
66
08.12.2018 19:00 59 : 66
08.12
19:30
Radni─Źki (Kg)
Radni─Źki (Bg)
86
68
08.12.2018 19:30 86 : 68

Odbojka

08.12
19:30
Gra─Źac
Putevi
2
3
08.12.2018 19:30 2 : 3
08.12
18:00
Dunav Volley
Sombor
3
0
08.12.2018 18:00 3 : 0
08.12
20:00
Partizan
Kulpin
3
1
08.12.2018 20:00 3 : 1
08.12
19:00
Mladost (T)
Hercegovina
3
2
08.12.2018 19:00 3 : 2
08.12
13:00
Niš 2
Topli─Źanin 97
0
3
08.12.2018 13:00 0 : 3
08.12
20:00
Pirot
Vranje
0
3
08.12.2018 20:00 0 : 3
08.12
17:40
Lucky Star
Sloga 2015
3
0
08.12.2018 17:40 3 : 0
08.12
15:00
Roda
Rudar
0
3
08.12.2018 15:00 0 : 3
08.12
19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Šumadija
3
1
08.12.2018 19:00 3 : 1
08.12
17:00
Sloven
Mladost
2
3
08.12.2018 17:00 2 : 3
08.12
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
08.12.2018 3 : 0
08.12
Vojvodina NS Seme
Radni─Źki
3
1
08.12.2018 3 : 1
08.12
Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda
1
3
08.12.2018 1 : 3
08.12
Borac (St)
Futog
3
0
08.12.2018 3 : 0
08.12
Niš
Ribnica
3
2
08.12.2018 3 : 2
08.12
Novi Sad
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
08.12.2018 3 : 0
08.12
┼Żelezni─Źar (Bg)
VGSK
1
3
08.12.2018 1 : 3
08.12
Loznica
Napredak 037
1
3
08.12.2018 1 : 3
08.12
17:00
U┼żice
Banat
3
0
08.12.2018 17:00 3 : 0
08.12
20:00
Bavanište
Timok
3
0
08.12.2018 20:00 3 : 0
08.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Dubo─Źica
0
3
08.12.2018 19:00 0 : 3
08.12
20:00
Srem Eaton
Jagodina
3
1
08.12.2018 20:00 3 : 1
08.12
18:00
Bor
Dubo─Źica
0
3
08.12.2018 18:00
Bor
0 : 3
08.12
17:00
Pirot
Desetka
0
3
08.12.2018 17:00 0 : 3
08.12
19:00
Knja┼żevac
Panda
1
3
08.12.2018 19:00 1 : 3
08.12
18:00
Zaje─Źar
Stampedo
3
0
08.12.2018 18:00 3 : 0
08.12
18:00
Odbojka 013
Novi Sad
1
3
08.12.2018 18:00 1 : 3
08.12
18:00
Panonija
Partizan
1
3
08.12.2018 18:00 1 : 3
08.12
16:00
Tara
Mokra Gora
1
3
08.12.2018 16:00 1 : 3
08.12
12:00
Bambi volej
Stopanja
3
0
08.12.2018 12:00 3 : 0
08.12
14:00
Leposavi─ç
Sloga 031
0
3
08.12.2018 14:00 0 : 3
08.12
15:00
Novi Pazar
Crnokosa Artos
2
3
08.12.2018 15:00 2 : 3
08.12
19:00
Partizan 2
Mladi Radnik
3
0
08.12.2018 19:00 3 : 0
08.12
19:45
Fortuna Plus
Ribnica
0
3
08.12.2018 19:45 0 : 3
08.12
17:00
Lazarevac
Karadjordje
3
0
08.12.2018 17:00 3 : 0
08.12
12:15
Tehni─Źar (Sd)
Lucky Star
1
3
08.12.2018 12:15 1 : 3
08.12
14:00
Red Fox-Sme─Ź 5
Imlek
3
2
08.12.2018 14:00 3 : 2
08.12
18:00
Jasenica (SP)
Sloga 2016
0
3
08.12.2018 18:00 0 : 3
08.12
19:30
Sme─Ź SV
Para─çin
3
0
08.12.2018 19:30 3 : 0
08.12
18:00
Hajduk Veljko
Viner
3
0
08.12.2018 18:00 3 : 0
08.12
13:30
Vidovdan
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
1
3
08.12.2018 13:30 1 : 3
08.12
15:30
BSK
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
1
3
08.12.2018 15:30
BSK
1 : 3
08.12
Vizura
Spartak (Su)
2
3
08.12.2018 2 : 3
08.12
TENT
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
0
08.12.2018 3 : 0
08.12
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
08.12.2018
Ub
1 : 3
08.12
Crvena zvezda
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
1
08.12.2018 3 : 1
08.12
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Smederevo
3
2
08.12.2018 3 : 2
08.12
Omladinac
Srbijanka 014
3
1
08.12.2018 3 : 1
08.12
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (Ue)
3
1
08.12.2018 3 : 1
08.12
Roda
Vranje
1
3
08.12.2018 1 : 3
08.12
17:00
Futog
Sterija
0
3
08.12.2018 17:00 0 : 3
08.12
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Zlatibor
3
0
08.12.2018 19:00 3 : 0
08.12
16:00
Milenijum
Kralj
0
3
08.12.2018 16:00 0 : 3
08.12
16:30
Radni─Źki (Bg)
Ivanjica
3
0
08.12.2018 16:30 3 : 0
08.12
09:00
Spas
AS
0
3
08.12.2018 09:00 0 : 3
AS
08.12
13:15
Mladenovac
Blok Aut
2
3
08.12.2018 13:15 2 : 3
08.12
10:45
Lucky Star
Roda
0
3
08.12.2018 10:45 0 : 3
08.12
12:45
Crnjanski
Partizan
3
1
08.12.2018 12:45 3 : 1
08.12
10:45
┼Żeleznik 2012
Partizan
3
1
08.12.2018 10:45 3 : 1
08.12
09:00
Lucky Star
Imlek
0
3
08.12.2018 09:00 0 : 3
08.12
09:30
Kolubara
Roda
3
1
08.12.2018 09:30 3 : 1
08.12
11:30
Mladenovac
AS
0
3
08.12.2018 11:30 0 : 3
AS
08.12
13:30
Lazarevac
Blok Aut
3
0
08.12.2018 13:30 3 : 0
08.12
12:45
AS Batajnica
TENT
0
3
08.12.2018 12:45 0 : 3
08.12
10:45
Beograd
Sterija
3
0
08.12.2018 10:45 3 : 0
08.12
09:00
Vizurine Ajkulice
Crvena zvezda
3
1
08.12.2018 09:00 3 : 1

Rukomet

08.12
18:00
PKB
Metalac Gorenje
28
27
08.12.2018 18:00
PKB
28 : 27
08.12
13:00
BASK Soko
Smederevo
30
38
08.12.2018 13:00 30 : 38
08.12
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Šamot 65 2
36
25
08.12.2018 19:00 36 : 25
08.12
18:00
Mladost
Sloga
35
32
08.12.2018 18:00 35 : 32
08.12
18:00
Rtanj
Para─çin
47
24
08.12.2018 18:00 47 : 24
08.12
18:00
Radni─Źki
ORK Bor
25
22
08.12.2018 18:00 25 : 22
08.12
17:30
Heba
Pirot
32
27
08.12.2018 17:30 32 : 27
08.12
19:00
PIK Prigrevica
Potisje Pleteks
23
23
08.12.2018 19:00 23 : 23
08.12
19:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Radni─Źki
36
27
08.12.2018 19:00 36 : 27
08.12
20:00
Somborelektro
Metalac
35
31
08.12.2018 20:00 35 : 31
08.12
17:00
Naftagas
Budu─çnost
33
33
08.12.2018 17:00 33 : 33
08.12
14:30
Mladost Vranje
Morava 84
35
20
08.12.2018 14:30 35 : 20
08.12
17:00
Radan
Dubo─Źica 54 2
24
34
08.12.2018 17:00 24 : 34
08.12
20:15
┼Żelezni─Źar 1949
Vardar
22
24
08.12.2018 20:15 22 : 24
08.12
18:00
Tatran Prešov
Vojvodina
31
24
08.12.2018 18:00 31 : 24
08.12
17:30
Šamot 65
Crvena zvezda
25
25
08.12.2018 17:30 25 : 25
08.12
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Rudar
30
23
08.12.2018 19:00 30 : 23
08.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
Mokra Gora
32
24
08.12.2018 18:30 32 : 24
08.12
19:00
Bela Palanka
Radni─Źki 1964
25
26
08.12.2018 19:00 25 : 26
08.12
18:00
Priboj
Hajduk Veljko
25
27
08.12.2018 18:00 25 : 27
08.12
19:00
Vranje 1957
Topli─Źanin
36
30
08.12.2018 19:00 36 : 30
08.12
19:30
Jedinstvo
Po┼żarevac
26
22
08.12.2018 19:30 26 : 22
08.12
19:00
Vrbas Petrol
Ma─Źva
25
22
08.12.2018 19:00 25 : 22
08.12
19:30
Kolubara
Proleter
24
28
08.12.2018 19:30 24 : 28
08.12
19:00
Morava
Crvenka
26
24
08.12.2018 19:00 26 : 24
08.12
19:00
Vo┼żdovac 1955 2
Mladi radnik
25
28
08.12.2018 19:00 25 : 28
08.12
17:30
Vlasotince
Jagodina 2
21
27
08.12.2018 17:30 21 : 27
08.12
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ku─Źevo
34
24
08.12.2018 19:00 34 : 24
08.12
16:30
Radni─Źki 1964
Napredak 12
23
23
08.12.2018 16:30 23 : 23
08.12
17:00
Topli─Źanin
Sloga
24
29
08.12.2018 17:00 24 : 29

Vaterpolo

08.12
10:30
Singidunum
Rasina
10
9
08.12.2018 10:30 10 : 9
08.12
20:45
Palilula
┼ŻAK
15
14
08.12.2018 20:45 15 : 14
08.12
19:45
Novi Beograd 11. april
Spartak Prozivka
10
18
08.12.2018 19:45 10 : 18
08.12
18:45
Dor─çol
Valis
16
11
08.12.2018 18:45 16 : 11
08.12
10:30
┼ŻAVK Mladost
OVK POŠK
13
9
08.12.2018 10:30 13 : 9
08.12
11:45
Crvena zvezda
Palilula
6
7
08.12.2018 11:45 6 : 7
08.12
18:30
Palilula
OVK POŠK
5
8
08.12.2018 18:30 5 : 8
08.12
19:45
Crvena zvezda
┼ŻAVK Mladost
9
11
08.12.2018 19:45 9 : 11

Futsal

08.12
15:30
Borac
Partenon
6
9
08.12.2018 15:30 6 : 9
08.12
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Raška
8
6
08.12.2018 19:00 8 : 6
08.12
19:00
Zlatar 33
Oplenac
4
6
08.12.2018 19:00 4 : 6
08.12
18:30
Miners
BSK
11
3
08.12.2018 18:30 11 : 3
BSK
08.12
16:00
Lete─çi Bajmo─Źani
Tango
5
1
08.12.2018 16:00 5 : 1
08.12
18:00
Mi─çko trend
Lete─çi Holandjanin
5
8
08.12.2018 18:00 5 : 8
08.12
17:00
PP 192
Aran─Ĺelovac
14
4
08.12.2018 17:00 14 : 4
08.12
21:00
Prokuplje
Radnik
4
2
08.12.2018 21:00 4 : 2
08.12
19:00
As
Lindoret
11
8
08.12.2018 19:00
As
11 : 8

Hokej

08.12
17:45
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
9
0
08.12.2018 17:45 9 : 0