XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
130 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 9 Decembar 2018


Fudbal

09.12
13:00
Iskra
Budu─çnost
0
0
09.12.2018 13:00 0 : 0
09.12
17:00
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton
1
2
09.12.2018 17:00 1 : 2
09.12
20:45
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
09.12.2018 20:45 2 : 0
09.12
12:00
Eibar
Levante
4
4
09.12.2018 12:00 4 : 4
09.12
16:15
Huesca
Real Madrid
0
1
09.12.2018 16:15 0 : 1
09.12
18:30
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
1
2
09.12.2018 18:30 1 : 2
09.12
18:00
Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
Stuttgart
3
0
09.12.2018 18:00 3 : 0
09.12
15:30
Mainz 05
Hannover 96
1
1
09.12.2018 15:30 1 : 1
09.12
15:00
Empoli
Bologna
2
1
09.12.2018 15:00 2 : 1
09.12
18:00
Genoa
SPAL
1
1
09.12.2018 18:00 1 : 1
09.12
20:30
Milan
Torino
0
0
09.12.2018 20:30 0 : 0
09.12
15:00
Parma
Chievo
1
1
09.12.2018 15:00 1 : 1
09.12
12:30
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
3
3
09.12.2018 12:30 3 : 3
09.12
15:00
Udinese
Atalanta
1
3
09.12.2018 15:00 1 : 3
09.12
17:00
Lille
Reims
1
1
09.12.2018 17:00 1 : 1
09.12
15:00
Strasbourg
Caen
2
2
09.12.2018 15:00 2 : 2
09.12
13:00
Dinamo
Vo┼żdovac
1
2
09.12.2018 13:00 1 : 2
09.12
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Spartak ┼ŻK
3
0
09.12.2018 13:00 3 : 0
09.12
17:00
Proleter
─îukari─Źki
0
0
09.12.2018 17:00 0 : 0
09.12
17:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Vojvodina
0
0
09.12.2018 17:00 0 : 0
09.12
13:00
Ma─Źva
Radnik
1
2
09.12.2018 13:00 1 : 2
09.12
17:00
Rad
Partizan
0
3
09.12.2018 17:00
Rad
0 : 3
09.12
13:00
Zemun
Mladost
0
3
09.12.2018 13:00 0 : 3
09.12
13:00
In─Ĺija
Be┼żanija
2
0
09.12.2018 13:00 2 : 0
09.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
Budu─çnost
1
2
09.12.2018 13:00 1 : 2
09.12
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
09.12.2018 13:00 1 : 1
09.12
13:00
Borac
Zlatibor
2
0
09.12.2018 13:00 2 : 0
09.12
13:00
Teleoptik
Metalac
1
2
09.12.2018 13:00 1 : 2
09.12
13:00
Trajal
OFK ┼Żarkovo
1
0
09.12.2018 13:00 1 : 0
09.12
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Vršac
4
1
09.12.2018 10:00 4 : 1

Košarka

09.12
18:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
78
58
09.12.2018 18:00 78 : 58
09.12
18:30
Fair Play
Jastrebac
90
72
09.12.2018 18:30 90 : 72
09.12
16:30
Jagodina
Radni─Źki 1950
94
67
09.12.2018 16:30 94 : 67
09.12
18:00
Student
Priboj
86
93
09.12.2018 18:00 86 : 93
09.12
13:30
Astra
Slodes
64
107
09.12.2018 13:30 64 : 107
09.12
11:15
Borac Zemun
Bor─Źa
83
71
09.12.2018 11:15 83 : 71
09.12
16:15
Eko Sport
BKK Radni─Źki
59
92
09.12.2018 16:15 59 : 92
09.12
15:20
Mix
Loznica
60
90
09.12.2018 15:20
Mix
60 : 90
09.12
17:00
M015
Ra─Ĺevac
99
88
09.12.2018 17:00 99 : 88
09.12
19:00
Ub
Šabac
77
75
09.12.2018 19:00
Ub
77 : 75
09.12
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ivanjica
65
73
09.12.2018 19:00 65 : 73
09.12
19:30
LA Basket
Sava
78
67
09.12.2018 19:30 78 : 67
09.12
20:30
Umka D┼żez
Bor─Źa 2
50
76
09.12.2018 20:30 50 : 76
09.12
13:15
BASK
Zvezdara
85
93
09.12.2018 13:15 85 : 93
09.12
15:20
Mladost 2
Vizura
56
86
09.12.2018 15:20 56 : 86
09.12
18:20
AS Basket
Ras
62
63
09.12.2018 18:20 62 : 63
Ras
09.12
18:20
AS Basket
Ras
62
63
09.12.2018 18:20 62 : 63
Ras
09.12
13:15
BASK
Zvezdara
85
93
09.12.2018 13:15 85 : 93
09.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Zadar
97
70
09.12.2018 19:00 97 : 70
09.12
18:00
Sloboda
Vršac
88
77
09.12.2018 18:00 88 : 77
09.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Dynamic VIP PAY
70
85
09.12.2018 20:00 70 : 85
09.12
21:00
Dunav
Borac
87
104
09.12.2018 21:00 87 : 104
09.12
17:00
Njegoš
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
66
59
09.12.2018 17:00 66 : 59
09.12
18:00
─îelarevo
Art Basket
69
70
09.12.2018 18:00 69 : 70
09.12
13:30
Duga
Srbobran
78
76
09.12.2018 13:30 78 : 76

Odbojka

09.12
16:00
Tehni─Źar
Gra─Źanica
1
3
09.12.2018 16:00 1 : 3
09.12
14:00
Antena
Partizan
2
3
09.12.2018 14:00 2 : 3
09.12
19:00
Vrbas
Be─Źej
0
3
09.12.2018 19:00 0 : 3
09.12
15:00
Topli─Źanin
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
09.12.2018 15:00 3 : 2
09.12
13:00
Desetka
Radan
3
0
09.12.2018 13:00 3 : 0
09.12
Mladenovac
Smederevo Carina
3
0
09.12.2018 3 : 0
09.12
19:00
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
Borac (Par)
1
3
09.12.2018 19:00 1 : 3
09.12
20:00
Mladost
Metalac Takovo
3
2
09.12.2018 20:00 3 : 2
09.12
13:00
Jagodina
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
09.12.2018 13:00 3 : 0
09.12
17:00
Kuršumlija
Student
3
0
09.12.2018 17:00 3 : 0
09.12
14:15
Lavice 07
Elan Volej
3
2
09.12.2018 14:15 3 : 2
09.12
19:00
Slavija
Volley Stars
0
3
09.12.2018 19:00 0 : 3
09.12
17:00
Tutin
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
09.12.2018 17:00 3 : 1
09.12
15:00
Sloboda S
Tehni─Źar
3
2
09.12.2018 15:00 3 : 2
09.12
19:00
Šumadija
AS Batajnica
3
0
09.12.2018 19:00 3 : 0
09.12
19:00
Ravno
Radni─Źki
2
3
09.12.2018 19:00 2 : 3
09.12
16:30
Carina
VGSK
3
1
09.12.2018 16:30 3 : 1
09.12
15:00
Dunav 17
Rudar
3
0
09.12.2018 15:00 3 : 0
09.12
13:30
Tvr─Ĺava
Plana
3
1
09.12.2018 13:30 3 : 1
09.12
18:00
Bor 2
─Éerdap
2
3
09.12.2018 18:00 2 : 3
09.12
16:00
Timok
Ozren
3
0
09.12.2018 16:00 3 : 0
09.12
FOK
Spartak (Lj)
0
3
09.12.2018
FOK
0 : 3
09.12
17:00
Leskovac-98
Ruma
1
3
09.12.2018 17:00 1 : 3
09.12
18:30
In─Ĺija
Borac (─îa)
3
0
09.12.2018 18:30 3 : 0
09.12
10:45
┼Żelezni─Źar
AS
0
3
09.12.2018 10:45 0 : 3
AS
09.12
09:00
Partizan
Roda
0
3
09.12.2018 09:00 0 : 3
09.12
12:45
Crnjanski
Blok Aut
0
3
09.12.2018 12:45 0 : 3
09.12
13:30
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda
0
3
09.12.2018 13:30 0 : 3
09.12
09:00
Dunav
21. maj
0
3
09.12.2018 09:00 0 : 3
09.12
09:00
Volleyland 2
Vizurine Ajkulice
3
1
09.12.2018 09:00 3 : 1
09.12
09:00
Avala
Beograd 2
2
3
09.12.2018 09:00 2 : 3
09.12
10:45
Akademija Singidunum
SPAS
1
3
09.12.2018 10:45 1 : 3
09.12
09:00
Roda
Radnicki
1
3
09.12.2018 09:00 1 : 3
09.12
10:45
Lucky Star
AS Batajnica
3
0
09.12.2018 10:45 3 : 0
09.12
12:45
Sterija
Lazarevac
3
0
09.12.2018 12:45 3 : 0

Rukomet

09.12
19:00
Sloga
Sindjeli─ç
23
21
09.12.2018 19:00 23 : 21
09.12
16:30
Rakovica
Partizan 2
32
30
09.12.2018 16:30 32 : 30
09.12
21:00
Rekreativo
Radni─Źki
22
18
09.12.2018 21:00 22 : 18
09.12
14:30
Bane
Go─Ź Merkur
23
22
09.12.2018 14:30 23 : 22
09.12
19:00
Omladinac
Metalac
23
23
09.12.2018 19:00 23 : 23
09.12
19:00
Vlasotince
Zaje─Źar 1949
29
31
09.12.2018 19:00 29 : 31
09.12
19:00
Jagodina
Jastrebac
33
29
09.12.2018 19:00 33 : 29
09.12
14:00
Crepaja
Senta
33
26
09.12.2018 14:00 33 : 26
09.12
20:30
Pan─Źevo
Slavija
32
34
09.12.2018 20:30 32 : 34
09.12
19:15
Nexe
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
22
17
09.12.2018 19:15 22 : 17
09.12
17:30
Metalurg
Meshkov Brest
28
34
09.12.2018 17:30 28 : 34
09.12
18:00
Kikinda
Obili─ç
28
27
09.12.2018 18:00 28 : 27
09.12
18:00
Dinamo
Partizan
26
25
09.12.2018 18:00 26 : 25
09.12
19:30
Pobednik
Kuršumlija
34
35
09.12.2018 19:30 34 : 35
09.12
18:00
Loznica
SC Vo┼żdovac 2012
28
29
09.12.2018 18:00 28 : 29
09.12
20:00
Lavovi BP
Jugovi─ç
28
21
09.12.2018 20:00 28 : 21
09.12
19:00
Nexe
PPD Zagreb
29
30
09.12.2018 19:00 29 : 30
09.12
20:45
Vardar
Metalurg
31
24
09.12.2018 20:45 31 : 24
09.12
15:30
Loznica grad
Rudar
20
19
09.12.2018 15:30 20 : 19
09.12
20:00
ORK Loznica
Crvena zvezda
35
39
09.12.2018 20:00 35 : 39
09.12
14:30
Beograd
Radni─Źki
33
29
09.12.2018 14:30 33 : 29
09.12
18:00
Medicinar 2
Metalac 2015
29
22
09.12.2018 18:00 29 : 22
09.12
17:00
─Éerdap
Radan
18
17
09.12.2018 17:00 18 : 17
09.12
12:30
Naisa 2
Radni─Źki
25
24
09.12.2018 12:30 25 : 24
09.12
19:30
Hajduk Veljko
Rtanj
21
35
09.12.2018 19:30 21 : 35
09.12
19:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Bor - RTB 2
39
13
09.12.2018 19:30 39 : 13
09.12
16:00
Po┼żarevac
Vrbas
24
28
09.12.2018 16:00 24 : 28
09.12
15:30
Pan─Źevo
Pirot
25
23
09.12.2018 15:30 25 : 23
09.12
18:00
ORK Beograd
Sloven
26
33
09.12.2018 18:00 26 : 33

Vaterpolo

09.12
10:00
┼ŻAVK Mladost
Palilula
8
6
09.12.2018 10:00 8 : 6
09.12
11:15
OVK POŠK
Crvena zvezda
7
8
09.12.2018 11:15 7 : 8

Futsal

09.12
17:00
┼Żupski rubin
Kragujevac Wild Boars
5
3
09.12.2018 17:00 5 : 3
09.12
19:00
Leskovac
Put-in┼żenjering
10
5
09.12.2018 19:00 10 : 5
09.12
20:00
Aleksinac 2015
Timok 2013
6
2
09.12.2018 20:00 6 : 2
09.12
17:30
Radni─Źki 2010
Akademac
6
2
09.12.2018 17:30 6 : 2
09.12
16:00
Indians 2013
Viking
5
5
09.12.2018 16:00 5 : 5
09.12
15:00
Fleš
SFU Leposavi─ç
5
5
09.12.2018 15:00 5 : 5
09.12
15:30
Niš 92
Ozren
8
2
09.12.2018 15:30 8 : 2
09.12
17:00
Zadrugar 2017
Rosulja
5
7
09.12.2018 17:00 5 : 7

Hokej

09.12
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
7
2
09.12.2018 16:00 7 : 2