XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 130 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 9 Decembar 2018


Fudbal

Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
09.12.2018 13:00
Iskra
0 : 0
Budućnost
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 2
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
09.12.2018 17:00
Newcastle United
1 : 2
Wolverhampton
Real Betis
Sevilla
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
09.12.2018 20:45
Real Betis
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Eibar
Eibar
4 : 4
Levante
Valencia
09.12.2018 12:00
Eibar
4 : 4
Levante
Huesca
Huesca
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
09.12.2018 16:15
Huesca
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 2
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
09.12.2018 18:30
Real Sociedad
1 : 2
Real Valladolid
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.12.2018 18:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 0
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 1
Hannover 96
Hannover
09.12.2018 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 1
Hannover 96
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
09.12.2018 15:00
Empoli
2 : 1
Bologna
Genoa
Genova
1 : 1
SPAL
Ferrara
09.12.2018 18:00
Genoa
1 : 1
SPAL
Milan
Milano
0 : 0
Torino
Torino
09.12.2018 20:30
Milan
0 : 0
Torino
Parma
Parma
1 : 1
Chievo
Verona
09.12.2018 15:00
Parma
1 : 1
Chievo
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
3 : 3
Fiorentina
Firenze
09.12.2018 12:30
Sassuolo
3 : 3
Fiorentina
Udinese
Udine
1 : 3
Atalanta
Bergamo
09.12.2018 15:00
Udinese
1 : 3
Atalanta
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 1
Reims
Reims
09.12.2018 17:00
Lille
1 : 1
Reims
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2 : 2
Caen
Caen
09.12.2018 15:00
Strasbourg
2 : 2
Caen
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
09.12.2018 13:00
Dinamo
1 : 2
Voždovac
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
09.12.2018 13:00
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
09.12.2018 17:00
Proleter
0 : 0
Čukarički
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
09.12.2018 17:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
09.12.2018 13:00
Mačva
1 : 2
Radnik
Rad
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
09.12.2018 17:00
Rad
0 : 3
Partizan
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 3
Mladost
Lučani
09.12.2018 13:00
Zemun
0 : 3
Mladost
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
09.12.2018 13:00
Inđija
2 : 0
Bežanija
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
09.12.2018 13:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
09.12.2018 13:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
09.12.2018 13:00
Borac
2 : 0
Zlatibor
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
09.12.2018 13:00
Teleoptik
1 : 2
Metalac
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
09.12.2018 13:00
Trajal
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Železničar
Pančevo
4 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
09.12.2018 10:00
Železničar
4 : 1
OFK Vršac

Košarka

Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
78 : 58
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
09.12.2018 18:00
Jedinstvo
78 : 58
Omladinac
Fair Play
Niš
90 : 72
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
09.12.2018 18:30
Fair Play
90 : 72
Jastrebac
Jagodina
Jagodina
94 : 67
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
09.12.2018 16:30
Jagodina
94 : 67
Radnički 1950
Student
Bajina Bašta
86 : 93
Priboj
Priboj
09.12.2018 18:00
Student
86 : 93
Priboj
Astra
Beograd
64 : 107
Slodes
Beograd
09.12.2018 13:30
Astra
64 : 107
Slodes
Borac Zemun
Zemun
83 : 71
Borča
Beograd
09.12.2018 11:15
Borac Zemun
83 : 71
Borča
Eko Sport
Beograd
59 : 92
BKK Radnički
Beograd
09.12.2018 16:15
Eko Sport
59 : 92
BKK Radnički
Mix
Majur
60 : 90
Loznica
Loznica
09.12.2018 15:20
Mix
60 : 90
Loznica
M015
Šabac
99 : 88
Rađevac
Krupanj
09.12.2018 17:00
M015
99 : 88
Rađevac
Ub
Ub
77 : 75
Šabac
Šabac
09.12.2018 19:00
Ub
77 : 75
Šabac
Železničar
Lajkovac
65 : 73
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
09.12.2018 19:00
Železničar
65 : 73
Ivanjica
LA Basket
Beograd
78 : 67
Sava
Beograd
09.12.2018 19:30
LA Basket
78 : 67
Sava
Umka Džez
Beograd
50 : 76
Borča 2
Beograd
09.12.2018 20:30
Umka Džez
50 : 76
Borča 2
BASK
Beograd
85 : 93
Zvezdara
Beograd
09.12.2018 13:15
BASK
85 : 93
Zvezdara
Mladost 2
Beograd
56 : 86
Vizura
Beograd
09.12.2018 15:20
Mladost 2
56 : 86
Vizura
AS Basket
Beograd
62 : 63
Ras
Beograd
09.12.2018 18:20
AS Basket
62 : 63
Ras
AS Basket
Beograd
62 : 63
Ras
Beograd
09.12.2018 18:20
AS Basket
62 : 63
Ras
BASK
Beograd
85 : 93
Zvezdara
Beograd
09.12.2018 13:15
BASK
85 : 93
Zvezdara
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
97 : 70
Zadar
Zadar
09.12.2018 19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
97 : 70
Zadar
Sloboda
Užice
88 : 77
Vršac
Vršac
09.12.2018 18:00
Sloboda
88 : 77
Vršac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
70 : 85
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
09.12.2018 20:00
Vojvodina
70 : 85
Dynamic VIP PAY
Dunav
Stari Banovci
87 : 104
Borac
Čačak
09.12.2018 21:00
Dunav
87 : 104
Borac
Njegoš
Lovćenac
66 : 59
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
09.12.2018 17:00
Njegoš
66 : 59
Karađorđevo
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
69 : 70
Art Basket
Beograd
09.12.2018 18:00
Čelarevo
69 : 70
Art Basket
Duga
Šabac
78 : 76
Srbobran
Srbobran
09.12.2018 13:30
Duga
78 : 76
Srbobran

Odbojka

Tehničar
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Gračanica
Gračanica
09.12.2018 16:00
Tehničar
1 : 3
Gračanica
Antena
Kruševac
2 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
09.12.2018 14:00
Antena
2 : 3
Partizan
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Bečej
Bečej
09.12.2018 19:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
Bečej
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
09.12.2018 15:00
Topličanin
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
09.12.2018 13:00
Desetka
3 : 0
Radan
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
09.12.2018
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
1 : 3
Borac (Par)
Paraćin
09.12.2018 19:00
Toplički Vitezovi
1 : 3
Borac (Par)
Mladost
Nova Pazova
3 : 2
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
09.12.2018 20:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Metalac Takovo
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
09.12.2018 13:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 0
Student
Niš
09.12.2018 17:00
Kuršumlija
3 : 0
Student
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Elan Volej
Srbobran
09.12.2018 14:15
Lavice 07
3 : 2
Elan Volej
Slavija
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
09.12.2018 19:00
Slavija
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 1
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
09.12.2018 17:00
Tutin
3 : 1
Kosovska Mitrovica
Sloboda S
Čačak
3 : 2
Tehničar
Kraljevo
09.12.2018 15:00
Sloboda S
3 : 2
Tehničar
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
09.12.2018 19:00
Šumadija
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Ravno
Ćuprija
2 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
09.12.2018 19:00
Ravno
2 : 3
Radnički
Carina
Smederevo
3 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
09.12.2018 16:30
Carina
3 : 1
VGSK
Dunav 17
Golubac
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
09.12.2018 15:00
Dunav 17
3 : 0
Rudar
Tvrđava
Smederevo
3 : 1
Plana
Velika Plana
09.12.2018 13:30
Tvrđava
3 : 1
Plana
Bor 2
Bor
2 : 3
Đerdap
Kladovo
09.12.2018 18:00
Bor 2
2 : 3
Đerdap
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
09.12.2018 16:00
Timok
3 : 0
Ozren
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
09.12.2018
FOK
0 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Leskovac-98
Leskovac
1 : 3
Ruma
Ruma
09.12.2018 17:00
Leskovac-98
1 : 3
Ruma
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Borac (Ča)
Čačak
09.12.2018 18:30
Inđija
3 : 0
Borac (Ča)
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
AS
Beograd
09.12.2018 10:45
Železničar
0 : 3
AS
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
09.12.2018 09:00
Partizan
0 : 3
Roda
Crnjanski
Beograd
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
09.12.2018 12:45
Crnjanski
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
09.12.2018 13:30
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Dunav
Beograd
0 : 3
21. maj
Beograd
09.12.2018 09:00
Dunav
0 : 3
21. maj
Volleyland 2
Rakovica
3 : 1
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
09.12.2018 09:00
Volleyland 2
3 : 1
Vizurine Ajkulice
Avala
Beograd
2 : 3
Beograd 2
Beograd
09.12.2018 09:00
Avala
2 : 3
Beograd 2
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
1 : 3
SPAS
Beograd
09.12.2018 10:45
Akademija Singidunum
1 : 3
SPAS
Roda
Beograd
1 : 3
Radnicki
Novi Beograd
09.12.2018 09:00
Roda
1 : 3
Radnicki
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
09.12.2018 10:45
Lucky Star
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Sterija
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
09.12.2018 12:45
Sterija
3 : 0
Lazarevac

Rukomet

Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
23 : 21
Sindjelić
Beograd
09.12.2018 19:00
Sloga
23 : 21
Sindjelić
Rakovica
Rakovica
32 : 30
Partizan 2
Beograd
09.12.2018 16:30
Rakovica
32 : 30
Partizan 2
Rekreativo
Beograd
22 : 18
Radnički
Obrenovac
09.12.2018 21:00
Rekreativo
22 : 18
Radnički
Bane
Raška
23 : 22
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
09.12.2018 14:30
Bane
23 : 22
Goč Merkur
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
23 : 23
Metalac
Kraljevo
09.12.2018 19:00
Omladinac
23 : 23
Metalac
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
29 : 31
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
09.12.2018 19:00
Vlasotince
29 : 31
Zaječar 1949
Jagodina
Jagodina
33 : 29
Jastrebac
Blace
09.12.2018 19:00
Jagodina
33 : 29
Jastrebac
Crepaja
Crepaja
33 : 26
Senta
Senta
09.12.2018 14:00
Crepaja
33 : 26
Senta
Pančevo
Pančevo
32 : 34
Slavija
Novi Sad
09.12.2018 20:30
Pančevo
32 : 34
Slavija
Nexe
Našice
22 : 17
Izviđač
Ljubuški
09.12.2018 19:15
Nexe
22 : 17
Izviđač
Metalurg
Skopje
28 : 34
Meshkov Brest
Brest
09.12.2018 17:30
Metalurg
28 : 34
Meshkov Brest
Kikinda
Kikinda
28 : 27
Obilić
Beograd
09.12.2018 18:00
Kikinda
28 : 27
Obilić
Dinamo
Pančevo
26 : 25
Partizan
Beograd
09.12.2018 18:00
Dinamo
26 : 25
Partizan
Pobednik
Prijepolje
34 : 35
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
09.12.2018 19:30
Pobednik
34 : 35
Kuršumlija
Loznica
Loznica
28 : 29
SC Voždovac 2012
Beograd
09.12.2018 18:00
Loznica
28 : 29
SC Voždovac 2012
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
28 : 21
Jugović
Kać
09.12.2018 20:00
Lavovi BP
28 : 21
Jugović
Nexe
Našice
29 : 30
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
09.12.2018 19:00
Nexe
29 : 30
PPD Zagreb
Vardar
Skopje
31 : 24
Metalurg
Skopje
09.12.2018 20:45
Vardar
31 : 24
Metalurg
Loznica grad
Loznica
20 : 19
Rudar
Kostolac
09.12.2018 15:30
Loznica grad
20 : 19
Rudar
ORK Loznica
Loznica
35 : 39
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
09.12.2018 20:00
ORK Loznica
35 : 39
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Beograd
33 : 29
Radnički
Obrenovac
09.12.2018 14:30
Beograd
33 : 29
Radnički
Medicinar 2
Šabac
29 : 22
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
09.12.2018 18:00
Medicinar 2
29 : 22
Metalac 2015
Đerdap
Kladovo
18 : 17
Radan
Lebane
09.12.2018 17:00
Đerdap
18 : 17
Radan
Naisa 2
Niš
25 : 24
Radnički
Svilajnac
09.12.2018 12:30
Naisa 2
25 : 24
Radnički
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
21 : 35
Rtanj
Boljevac
09.12.2018 19:30
Hajduk Veljko
21 : 35
Rtanj
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
39 : 13
Bor - RTB 2
Bor
09.12.2018 19:30
Žitorađa
39 : 13
Bor - RTB 2
Požarevac
Požarevac
24 : 28
Vrbas
Vrbas
09.12.2018 16:00
Požarevac
24 : 28
Vrbas
Pančevo
Pančevo
25 : 23
Pirot
Pirot
09.12.2018 15:30
Pančevo
25 : 23
Pirot
ORK Beograd
Beograd
26 : 33
Sloven
Ruma
09.12.2018 18:00
ORK Beograd
26 : 33
Sloven

Vaterpolo

ŽAVK Mladost
Zagreb
8 : 6
Palilula
Beograd
09.12.2018 10:00
ŽAVK Mladost
8 : 6
Palilula
OVK POŠK
Split
7 : 8
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
09.12.2018 11:15
OVK POŠK
7 : 8
Crvena zvezda

Futsal

Župski rubin
Prijepolje
5 : 3
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
09.12.2018 17:00
Župski rubin
5 : 3
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Leskovac
Leskovac
10 : 5
Put-inženjering
Niš
09.12.2018 19:00
Leskovac
10 : 5
Put-inženjering
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
6 : 2
Timok 2013
Zaječar
09.12.2018 20:00
Aleksinac 2015
6 : 2
Timok 2013
Radnički 2010
Niš
6 : 2
Akademac
Niš
09.12.2018 17:30
Radnički 2010
6 : 2
Akademac
Indians 2013
Inđija
5 : 5
Viking
Ruma
09.12.2018 16:00
Indians 2013
5 : 5
Viking
Fleš
Valjevo
5 : 5
SFU Leposavić
Leposavić
09.12.2018 15:00
Fleš
5 : 5
SFU Leposavić
Niš 92
Niš
8 : 2
Ozren
Sokobanja
09.12.2018 15:30
Niš 92
8 : 2
Ozren
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
5 : 7
Rosulja
Vlasotince
09.12.2018 17:00
Zadrugar 2017
5 : 7
Rosulja

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
7 : 2
Mladost
Zagreb
09.12.2018 16:00
Crvena zvezda
7 : 2
Mladost