XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
91 utakmica za dan Subota, 19 Januar 2019


Fudbal

19.01
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham United
2
0
19.01.2019 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 0
West Ham United
19.01
18:30
Arsenal
Chelsea
2
0
19.01.2019 18:30
Arsenal
2 : 0
Chelsea
19.01
16:00
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
4
3
19.01.2019 16:00
Liverpool
4 : 3
Crystal Palace
19.01
16:00
Manchester United
Brighton
2
1
19.01.2019 16:00
Manchester United
2 : 1
Brighton
19.01
16:00
Newcastle United
Cardiff City
3
0
19.01.2019 16:00
Newcastle United
3 : 0
Cardiff City
19.01
16:00
Southampton
Everton
2
1
19.01.2019 16:00
Southampton
2 : 1
Everton
19.01
16:00
Watford
Burnley
0
0
19.01.2019 16:00
Watford
0 : 0
Burnley
19.01
13:30
Wolverhampton
Leicester
4
3
19.01.2019 13:30
Wolverhampton
4 : 3
Leicester
19.01
20:45
Celta de Vigo
Valencia
1
2
19.01.2019 20:45
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
Valencia
19.01
16:15
Real Madrid
Sevilla
2
0
19.01.2019 16:15
Real Madrid
2 : 0
Sevilla
19.01
18:30
Huesca
AtlƩtico Madrid
0
3
19.01.2019 18:30
Huesca
0 : 3
AtlƩtico Madrid
19.01
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
0
1
19.01.2019 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 1
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
19.01
18:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
19.01.2019 18:30
RB Leipzig
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
19.01
15:30
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
2
3
19.01.2019 15:30
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Mainz 05
19.01
15:30
Eintracht
Freiburg
3
1
19.01.2019 15:30
Eintracht
3 : 1
Freiburg
19.01
15:30
Augsburg
Fortuna
1
2
19.01.2019 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 2
Fortuna
19.01
15:30
Hannover 96
Werder
0
1
19.01.2019 15:30
Hannover 96
0 : 1
Werder
19.01
18:00
Udinese
Parma
1
2
19.01.2019 18:00
Udinese
1 : 2
Parma
19.01
20:30
Internazionale
Sassuolo
0
0
19.01.2019 20:30
Internazionale
0 : 0
Sassuolo
19.01
15:00
Roma
Torino
3
2
19.01.2019 15:00
Roma
3 : 2
Torino
19.01
20:00
Monaco
Strasbourg
1
5
19.01.2019 20:00
Monaco
1 : 5
Strasbourg
19.01
20:00
NƮmes
Toulouse
0
1
19.01.2019 20:00
NƮmes
0 : 1
Toulouse
19.01
17:00
PSG
Guingamp
9
0
19.01.2019 17:00
PSG
9 : 0
Guingamp
19.01
20:00
Reims
Nice
1
1
19.01.2019 20:00
Reims
1 : 1
Nice

KoŔarka

19.01
19:30
Kris Kros
Futog Tupanjac MD
82
69
19.01.2019 19:30
Kris Kros
82 : 69
Futog Tupanjac MD
19.01
17:00
Radnik
Jugbasket
20
0
19.01.2019 17:00
Radnik
20 : 0
Jugbasket
19.01
18:00
Jastrebac
Dimitrovgrad
83
79
19.01.2019 18:00
Jastrebac
83 : 79
Dimitrovgrad
19.01
20:30
Fair Play
Morava
79
82
19.01.2019 20:30
Fair Play
79 : 82
Morava
19.01
20:30
NiÅ”
Jablanica
87
68
19.01.2019 20:30
NiÅ”
87 : 68
Jablanica
19.01
14:30
OKK Junior
Actavis Academy
92
56
19.01.2019 14:30
OKK Junior
92 : 56
Actavis Academy
19.01
17:00
Prokuplje
Mladost Vesna
0
20
19.01.2019 17:00
Prokuplje
0 : 20
Mladost Vesna
19.01
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Jagodina
70
74
19.01.2019 19:00
Prva Petoletka
70 : 74
Jagodina
19.01
19:30
Napredak Junior
Paraćin
117
57
19.01.2019 19:30
Napredak Junior
117 : 57
Paraćin
19.01
16:00
Student
Crnokosa
95
92
19.01.2019 16:00
Student
95 : 92
Crnokosa
19.01
20:00
Radnički VA
Železničar
78
98
19.01.2019 20:00
Radnički VA
78 : 98
Železničar
19.01
16:30
Čačak 94
Zlatar
107
83
19.01.2019 16:30
Čačak 94
107 : 83
Zlatar
19.01
18:00
Priboj
Klik
89
82
19.01.2019 18:00
Priboj
89 : 82
Klik
19.01
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
FMP
79
62
19.01.2019 19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
79 : 62
FMP
19.01
21:00
Mega Bemax
Mornar
82
80
19.01.2019 21:00
Mega Bemax
82 : 80
Mornar
19.01
17:00
Zadar
Partizan NIS
92
97
19.01.2019 17:00
Zadar
92 : 97
Partizan NIS
19.01
18:00
VrŔac
Borac
88
107
19.01.2019 18:00
VrŔac
88 : 107
Borac
19.01
19:30
Spartak
Metalac
66
86
19.01.2019 19:30
Spartak
66 : 86
Metalac
19.01
19:00
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
88
80
19.01.2019 19:00
Sloboda
88 : 80
Dynamic VIP PAY
19.01
18:00
Dunav
Beovuk 72
91
87
19.01.2019 18:00
Dunav
91 : 87
Beovuk 72
19.01
19:30
Pirot
Kolubara LA 2003
93
94
19.01.2019 19:30
Pirot
93 : 94
Kolubara LA 2003
19.01
19:00
Konstantin
Sloga
92
95
19.01.2019 19:00
Konstantin
92 : 95
Sloga
19.01
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Napredak Bosphorus
53
70
19.01.2019 19:00
Mladost (SP)
53 : 70
Napredak Bosphorus
19.01
18:00
KKK Radnički
Žarkovo
93
71
19.01.2019 18:00
KKK Radnički
93 : 71
Žarkovo
19.01
19:00
Plana
Zdravlje Leskovac
73
111
19.01.2019 19:00
Plana
73 : 111
Zdravlje Leskovac
19.01
17:00
Spartak
Radivoj Korać
36
68
19.01.2019 17:00
Spartak
36 : 68
Radivoj Korać
19.01
17:00
021
Partizan 1953
71
59
19.01.2019 17:00
021
71 : 59
Partizan 1953
19.01
16:30
Student
Bor
61
57
19.01.2019 16:30
Student
61 : 57
Bor
19.01
17:00
Kraljevo
Å abac
71
48
19.01.2019 17:00
Kraljevo
71 : 48
Å abac

Odbojka

19.01
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
19.01.2019 18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
19.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
19.01.2019 19:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Spartak (Lj)
19.01
18:00
Železničar (Bg)
Mladenovac
3
2
19.01.2019 18:00
Železničar (Bg)
3 : 2
Mladenovac
19.01
15:00
Loznica
Novi Sad
1
3
19.01.2019 15:00
Loznica
1 : 3
Novi Sad
19.01
17:00
Napredak 037
NiÅ”
3
2
19.01.2019 17:00
Napredak 037
3 : 2
NiÅ”
19.01
19:00
VGSK
Borac (St)
0
3
19.01.2019 19:00
VGSK
0 : 3
Borac (St)
19.01
18:00
Ub
Vizura
1
3
19.01.2019 18:00
Ub
1 : 3
Vizura
19.01
19:00
Železničar
Spartak (Su)
3
1
19.01.2019 19:00
Železničar
3 : 1
Spartak (Su)
19.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
2
19.01.2019 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
19.01
17:00
Valjevo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
19.01.2019 17:00
Valjevo
3 : 2
Takovo Zvezda Helios
19.01
19:30
Roda
FOK
3
0
19.01.2019 19:30
Roda
3 : 0
FOK
19.01
16:00
Vranje
Srem
0
3
19.01.2019 16:00
Vranje
0 : 3
Srem
19.01
20:00
Beograd
Srbijanka 014
2
3
19.01.2019 20:00
Beograd
2 : 3
Srbijanka 014
19.01
14:15
Lazarevac
Roda
0
3
19.01.2019 14:15
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Roda
19.01
09:00
Železnik 2012
Lucky Star
3
0
19.01.2019 09:00
Železnik 2012
3 : 0
Lucky Star
19.01
18:00
Kolubara
Partizan
0
3
19.01.2019 18:00
Kolubara
0 : 3
Partizan
19.01
11:30
Mladenovac
Imlek
0
3
19.01.2019 11:30
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Imlek
19.01
12:15
Lazarevac
Roda
3
1
19.01.2019 12:15
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Roda
19.01
10:45
AS Batajnica
AS
1
3
19.01.2019 10:45
AS Batajnica
1 : 3
AS
19.01
10:45
Vizurine Ajkulice
TENT
0
3
19.01.2019 10:45
Vizurine Ajkulice
0 : 3
TENT
19.01
09:00
Crvena zvezda
Sterija
3
2
19.01.2019 09:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Sterija

Rukomet

19.01
18:00
Medicinar
Voždovac 1955
29
24
19.01.2019 18:00
Medicinar
29 : 24
Voždovac 1955
19.01
16:00
Junior
Jagodina
13
28
19.01.2019 16:00
Junior
13 : 28
Jagodina
19.01
19:00
Mladost
Naisa
29
35
19.01.2019 19:00
Mladost
29 : 35
Naisa
19.01
19:00
Zaječar 1949
Bor RTB
32
23
19.01.2019 19:00
Zaječar 1949
32 : 23
Bor RTB

Vaterpolo

19.01
Å abac
Jug CO
6
13
19.01.2019
Å abac
6 : 13
Jug CO
19.01
BVK Crvena zvezda
HAVK Mladost
7
12
19.01.2019
BVK Crvena zvezda
7 : 12
HAVK Mladost
19.01
Primorac
Jadran HN
5
9
19.01.2019
Primorac
5 : 9
Jadran HN
19.01
OVK POÅ K
Jadran ST
7
17
19.01.2019
OVK POÅ K
7 : 17
Jadran ST
19.01
Partizan
Mornar BS
13
13
19.01.2019
Partizan
13 : 13
Mornar BS
19.01
MedveŔčak
Solaris
2
14
19.01.2019
MedveŔčak
2 : 14
Solaris
19.01
Koper 1958
KVK Radnički
6
10
19.01.2019
Koper 1958
6 : 10
KVK Radnički
19.01
Nais
Valjevo
9
9
19.01.2019
Nais
9 : 9
Valjevo
19.01
Budva
Galeb
25
3
19.01.2019
Budva
25 : 3
Galeb
19.01
Primorje EB
Zadar 1952
16
4
19.01.2019
Primorje EB
16 : 4
Zadar 1952
19.01
Vojvodina
VA Cattaro
17
4
19.01.2019
Vojvodina
17 : 4
VA Cattaro

Hokej

19.01
18:00
Slavija Junior
Crvena zvezda
0
3
19.01.2019 18:00
Slavija Junior
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
19.01
15:00
Vojvodina
Triglav
1
3
19.01.2019 15:00
Vojvodina
1 : 3
Triglav