XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 91 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Januar 2019


Fudbal

AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 0
West Ham United
London
19.01.2019 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 0
West Ham United
Arsenal
London
2 : 0
Chelsea
London
19.01.2019 18:30
Arsenal
2 : 0
Chelsea
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 : 3
Crystal Palace
London
19.01.2019 16:00
Liverpool
4 : 3
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
Brighton
Brighton
19.01.2019 16:00
Manchester United
2 : 1
Brighton
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
3 : 0
Cardiff City
Cardiff
19.01.2019 16:00
Newcastle United
3 : 0
Cardiff City
Southampton
Southampton
2 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
19.01.2019 16:00
Southampton
2 : 1
Everton
Watford
Watford
0 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
19.01.2019 16:00
Watford
0 : 0
Burnley
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
4 : 3
Leicester
Leicester
19.01.2019 13:30
Wolverhampton
4 : 3
Leicester
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
1 : 2
Valencia
Valencia
19.01.2019 20:45
Celta de Vigo
1 : 2
Valencia
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
19.01.2019 16:15
Real Madrid
2 : 0
Sevilla
Huesca
Huesca
0 : 3
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
19.01.2019 18:30
Huesca
0 : 3
Atlético Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
19.01.2019 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
19.01.2019 18:30
RB Leipzig
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Mainz 05
Mainz
19.01.2019 15:30
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Mainz 05
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
3 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
19.01.2019 15:30
Eintracht
3 : 1
Freiburg
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 2
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
19.01.2019 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 2
Fortuna
Hannover 96
Hannover
0 : 1
Werder
Bremen
19.01.2019 15:30
Hannover 96
0 : 1
Werder
Udinese
Udine
1 : 2
Parma
Parma
19.01.2019 18:00
Udinese
1 : 2
Parma
Internazionale
Milano
0 : 0
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
19.01.2019 20:30
Internazionale
0 : 0
Sassuolo
Roma
Roma
3 : 2
Torino
Torino
19.01.2019 15:00
Roma
3 : 2
Torino
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 5
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
19.01.2019 20:00
Monaco
1 : 5
Strasbourg
Nîmes
Nîmes
0 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
19.01.2019 20:00
Nîmes
0 : 1
Toulouse
PSG
Paris
9 : 0
Guingamp
Guingamp
19.01.2019 17:00
PSG
9 : 0
Guingamp
Reims
Reims
1 : 1
Nice
Nice
19.01.2019 20:00
Reims
1 : 1
Nice

Košarka

Kris Kros
Pančevo
82 : 69
Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog
19.01.2019 19:30
Kris Kros
82 : 69
Futog Tupanjac MD
Radnik
Surdulica
20 : 0
Jugbasket
Vranje
19.01.2019 17:00
Radnik
20 : 0
Jugbasket
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
83 : 79
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
19.01.2019 18:00
Jastrebac
83 : 79
Dimitrovgrad
Fair Play
Niš
79 : 82
Morava
Vladičin Han
19.01.2019 20:30
Fair Play
79 : 82
Morava
Niš
Niš
87 : 68
Jablanica
Medveđa
19.01.2019 20:30
Niš
87 : 68
Jablanica
OKK Junior
Niš
92 : 56
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
19.01.2019 14:30
OKK Junior
92 : 56
Actavis Academy
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
0 : 20
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
19.01.2019 17:00
Prokuplje
0 : 20
Mladost Vesna
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
70 : 74
Jagodina
Jagodina
19.01.2019 19:00
Prva Petoletka
70 : 74
Jagodina
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
117 : 57
Paraćin
Paraćin
19.01.2019 19:30
Napredak Junior
117 : 57
Paraćin
Student
Bajina Bašta
95 : 92
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
19.01.2019 16:00
Student
95 : 92
Crnokosa
Radnički VA
Valjevo
78 : 98
Železničar
Čačak
19.01.2019 20:00
Radnički VA
78 : 98
Železničar
Čačak 94
Čačak
107 : 83
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
19.01.2019 16:30
Čačak 94
107 : 83
Zlatar
Priboj
Priboj
89 : 82
Klik
Arilje
19.01.2019 18:00
Priboj
89 : 82
Klik
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
79 : 62
FMP
Železnik
19.01.2019 19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
79 : 62
FMP
Mega Bemax
Beograd
82 : 80
Mornar
Bar
19.01.2019 21:00
Mega Bemax
82 : 80
Mornar
Zadar
Zadar
92 : 97
Partizan NIS
Beograd
19.01.2019 17:00
Zadar
92 : 97
Partizan NIS
Vršac
Vršac
88 : 107
Borac
Čačak
19.01.2019 18:00
Vršac
88 : 107
Borac
Spartak
Subotica
66 : 86
Metalac
Valjevo
19.01.2019 19:30
Spartak
66 : 86
Metalac
Sloboda
Užice
88 : 80
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
19.01.2019 19:00
Sloboda
88 : 80
Dynamic VIP PAY
Dunav
Stari Banovci
91 : 87
Beovuk 72
Beograd
19.01.2019 18:00
Dunav
91 : 87
Beovuk 72
Pirot
Pirot
93 : 94
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
19.01.2019 19:30
Pirot
93 : 94
Kolubara LA 2003
Konstantin
Niš
92 : 95
Sloga
Kraljevo
19.01.2019 19:00
Konstantin
92 : 95
Sloga
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
53 : 70
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
19.01.2019 19:00
Mladost (SP)
53 : 70
Napredak Bosphorus
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
93 : 71
Žarkovo
Beograd
19.01.2019 18:00
KKK Radnički
93 : 71
Žarkovo
Plana
Velika Plana
73 : 111
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
19.01.2019 19:00
Plana
73 : 111
Zdravlje Leskovac
Spartak
Subotica
36 : 68
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
19.01.2019 17:00
Spartak
36 : 68
Radivoj Korać
021
Novi Sad
71 : 59
Partizan 1953
Beograd
19.01.2019 17:00
021
71 : 59
Partizan 1953
Student
Niš
61 : 57
Bor
Bor
19.01.2019 16:30
Student
61 : 57
Bor
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
71 : 48
Šabac
Šabac
19.01.2019 17:00
Kraljevo
71 : 48
Šabac

Odbojka

Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
19.01.2019 18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
19.01.2019 19:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Spartak (Lj)
Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
19.01.2019 18:00
Železničar (Bg)
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
19.01.2019 15:00
Loznica
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 2
Niš
Niš
19.01.2019 17:00
Napredak 037
3 : 2
Niš
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
0 : 3
Borac (St)
Starčevo
19.01.2019 19:00
VGSK
0 : 3
Borac (St)
Ub
Ub
1 : 3
Vizura
Ruma
19.01.2019 18:00
Ub
1 : 3
Vizura
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 1
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
19.01.2019 19:00
Železničar
3 : 1
Spartak (Su)
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
19.01.2019 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Valjevo
Valjevo
3 : 2
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
19.01.2019 17:00
Valjevo
3 : 2
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Roda
Beograd
3 : 0
FOK
Novi Sad
19.01.2019 19:30
Roda
3 : 0
FOK
Vranje
Vranje
0 : 3
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
19.01.2019 16:00
Vranje
0 : 3
Srem
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
19.01.2019 20:00
Beograd
2 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
19.01.2019 14:15
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Roda
Železnik 2012
Beograd
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
19.01.2019 09:00
Železnik 2012
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
19.01.2019 18:00
Kolubara
0 : 3
Partizan
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Imlek
Padinska Skela
19.01.2019 11:30
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Imlek
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Roda
Beograd
19.01.2019 12:15
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Roda
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 3
AS
Beograd
19.01.2019 10:45
AS Batajnica
1 : 3
AS
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
0 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
19.01.2019 10:45
Vizurine Ajkulice
0 : 3
TENT
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Sterija
Novi Beograd
19.01.2019 09:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Sterija

Rukomet

Medicinar
Šabac
29 : 24
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
19.01.2019 18:00
Medicinar
29 : 24
Voždovac 1955
Junior
Beograd
13 : 28
Jagodina
Jagodina
19.01.2019 16:00
Junior
13 : 28
Jagodina
Mladost
Nova Pazova
29 : 35
Naisa
Niš
19.01.2019 19:00
Mladost
29 : 35
Naisa
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
32 : 23
Bor RTB
Bor
19.01.2019 19:00
Zaječar 1949
32 : 23
Bor RTB

Vaterpolo

Šabac
Šabac
6 : 13
Jug CO
Dubrovnik
19.01.2019
Šabac
6 : 13
Jug CO
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
7 : 12
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
19.01.2019
BVK Crvena zvezda
7 : 12
HAVK Mladost
Primorac
Kotor
5 : 9
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
19.01.2019
Primorac
5 : 9
Jadran HN
OVK POŠK
Split
7 : 17
Jadran ST
Split
19.01.2019
OVK POŠK
7 : 17
Jadran ST
Partizan
Beograd
13 : 13
Mornar BS
Split
19.01.2019
Partizan
13 : 13
Mornar BS
Medveščak
Zagreb
2 : 14
Solaris
Šibenik
19.01.2019
Medveščak
2 : 14
Solaris
Koper 1958
Koper
6 : 10
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
19.01.2019
Koper 1958
6 : 10
KVK Radnički
Nais
Niš
9 : 9
Valjevo
Valjevo
19.01.2019
Nais
9 : 9
Valjevo
Budva
Budva
25 : 3
Galeb
Makarska
19.01.2019
Budva
25 : 3
Galeb
Primorje EB
Rijeka
16 : 4
Zadar 1952
Zadar
19.01.2019
Primorje EB
16 : 4
Zadar 1952
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
17 : 4
VA Cattaro
Kotor
19.01.2019
Vojvodina
17 : 4
VA Cattaro

Hokej

Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.01.2019 18:00
Slavija Junior
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Novi sad
1 : 3
Triglav
Kranj
19.01.2019 15:00
Vojvodina
1 : 3
Triglav