15.02
21:00
Eibar
Getafe
2
2
|
15.02.2019 21:00 | Eibar | 2 : 2 | Getafe |
15.02
20:30
Augsburg
Bayern
2
3
|
15.02.2019 20:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 3 | Bayern |
15.02
20:30
Juventus
Frosinone
3
0
|
15.02.2019 20:30 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Frosinone |
15.02
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Guingamp
2
1
|
15.02.2019 20:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 : 1 | Guingamp | |||||
15.02
19:00
Nîmes
Dijon
2
0
|
15.02.2019 19:00 | Nîmes | 2 : 0 | Dijon |
15.02
17:00
Voždovac
Napredak
4
0
|
15.02.2019 17:00 | Voždovac | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
15.02
19:30
Akademik
Star
71
107
|
15.02.2019 19:30 | Akademik | 71 : 107 | Star |
15.02
15:15
Borac Zemun
Astra
76
71
|
15.02.2019 15:15 | Borac Zemun | 76 : 71 | Astra |
15.02
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Žarkovo
94
75
|
15.02.2019 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 94 : 75 | Žarkovo | |||||
15.02
19:30
Proleter Naftagas
Zemun Fitofarmacija
76
64
|
15.02.2019 19:30 | Proleter Naftagas | 76 : 64 | Zemun Fitofarmacija |
15.02
15:00
Spartak
Bor
52
95
|
15.02.2019 15:00 | Spartak | 52 : 95 | Bor |
15.02
19:00
Lotus
Antena
0
3
|
15.02.2019 19:00 | Lotus | 0 : 3 | Antena |
15.02
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
15.02.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
15.02
18:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
15.02.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
15.02
19:00
Metalac Takovo
Banat
3
1
|
15.02.2019 19:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 1 | Banat |
15.02
15:30
Lavice 07
Mladost (NP)
3
0
|
15.02.2019 15:30 | Lavice 07 | 3 : 0 | Mladost (NP) |
15.02
20:15
HAVK Mladost
Jadran ST
14
12
|
15.02.2019 20:15 | HAVK Mladost | 14 : 12 | Jadran ST | |||||
15.02
18:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
Partizan
10
6
|
15.02.2019 18:30 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 10 : 6 | Partizan |
15.02
19:00
Smederevo
Kalča
2
6
|
15.02.2019 19:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 6 | Kalča |
15.02
21:00
Olimp
Partenon
4
1
|
15.02.2019 21:00 | Olimp | 4 : 1 | Partenon | |||||
15.02
20:30
Metalac Kolorado
Župski rubin
2
0
|
15.02.2019 20:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 2 : 0 | Župski rubin |
15.02
20:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Novi Sad
9
3
|
15.02.2019 20:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 9 : 3 | Novi Sad |