13.03
15:00
Budućnost
OFK Petrovac
3
0
|
13.03.2019 15:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
13.03
15:00
Iskra
Mornar
1
1
|
13.03.2019 15:00 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Mornar | |||||
13.03
15:00
Rudar
Lovćen
2
1
|
13.03.2019 15:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Lovćen | |||||
13.03
13:30
OFK Titograd
Sutjeska
0
1
|
13.03.2019 13:30 | OFK Titograd | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
13.03
15:00
Zeta
Grbalj
1
0
|
13.03.2019 15:00 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | Grbalj |
13.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnik
2
1
|
13.03.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
13.03
15:30
Napredak
Partizan
0
4
|
13.03.2019 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
13.03
14:00
Spartak ŽK
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
13.03.2019 14:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
13.03
17:00
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
2
1
|
13.03.2019 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
13.03
14:30
Voždovac
Trajal
0
0
|
13.03.2019 14:30 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
13.03
12:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
13.03.2019 12:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.03
10:30
Spartak ŽK
Inđija
1
0
|
13.03.2019 10:30 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
13.03
12:00
Rad
Brodarac
0
2
|
13.03.2019 12:00 | Rad | 0 : 2 | Brodarac | |||||
13.03
14:30
Internacional
Čukarički
3
2
|
13.03.2019 14:30 | Internacional | 3 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
13.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
13.03.2019 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
13.03
11:00
BASK
Dinamo (P)
2
3
|
13.03.2019 11:00 | BASK | 2 : 3 | Dinamo (P) | |||||
13.03
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
13.03.2019 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
13.03
19:20
Torlak
Slodes
80
106
|
13.03.2019 19:20 | Torlak | 80 : 106 | Slodes |
13.03
20:45
Loznica
Rađevac
79
52
|
13.03.2019 20:45 | Loznica | 79 : 52 | Rađevac |
13.03
18:00
Zrinjski
Vršac
112
91
|
13.03.2019 18:00 | Zrinjski | 112 : 91 | Vršac | |||||
13.03
20:00
Lovćen 1947
Dynamic VIP PAY
89
82
|
13.03.2019 20:00 | Lovćen 1947 | 89 : 82 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
13.03
18:00
Sixt Primorska
Rogaška
85
80
|
13.03.2019 18:00 | Sixt Primorska | 85 : 80 | Rogaška | |||||
13.03
20:00
Borac
Sutjeska
92
68
|
13.03.2019 20:00 | Borac | 92 : 68 | Sutjeska |
13.03
Trešnjevka 2009
Budućnost
49
113
|
13.03.2019 | Trešnjevka 2009 | 49 : 113 | Budućnost |
13.03
17:30
Novi Beograd
Metalac Gorenje
29
29
|
13.03.2019 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 29 : 29 | Metalac Gorenje |
13.03
17:30
Nexe
Meshkov Brest
26
29
|
13.03.2019 17:30 | Nexe | 26 : 29 | Meshkov Brest | |||||
13.03
19:15
PPD Zagreb
Tatran Prešov
28
29
|
13.03.2019 19:15 | PPD Zagreb | 28 : 29 | Tatran Prešov |
13.03
17:30
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Raška
6
3
|
13.03.2019 17:30 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | 6 : 3 | Raška |
13.03
18:45
Medveščak
Zagreb
2
9
|
13.03.2019 18:45 | Medveščak | 2 : 9 | Zagreb | 0:2 | ||||
13.03
18:45
Mladost
Triglav
3
1
|
13.03.2019 18:45 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Triglav | 1:1 | ||||
13.03
18:15
ECE Celje
Slavija Junior
2
5
|
13.03.2019 18:15 | ECE Celje | 2 : 5 | Slavija Junior | 1:1 |