XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 46 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 2 Oktobar 2019


Fudbal

Å arbanovac
Å arbanovac
1 : 1
BSK
Bukovče
02.10.2019 16:00
Å arbanovac
1 : 1
BSK
Levosoje
Levosoje
0 : 4
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
02.10.2019 15:00
Levosoje
0 : 4
Mladost (S)
Čelik
Belo polje
0 : 2
OFK Alakince
Alakince
02.10.2019 15:00
Čelik
0 : 2
OFK Alakince
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
1 : 4
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
02.10.2019 15:00
Pavlovac
1 : 4
Mineralac
Lugina
PreŔevo
3 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
02.10.2019 15:00
Lugina
3 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
Ternoci
Trnovac
6 : 2
Vihor
Žbevac
02.10.2019 15:00
Ternoci
6 : 2
Vihor
Budućnost (S)
Samaila
1 : 2
Mladost 1925
Oplanići
02.10.2019 16:00
Budućnost (S)
1 : 2
Mladost 1925
Å ume
Å ume
1 : 2
Jarmenovci
Jarmenovci
02.10.2019 15:00
Å ume
1 : 2
Jarmenovci
Olympic Star
Muyinga
2 : 1
Rukinzo
Bujumbura
02.10.2019 15:00
Olympic Star
2 : 1
Rukinzo
Bumamuru
Cibitoke
0 : 2
Le Messager Ngozi
Bujumbura
02.10.2019 15:00
Bumamuru
0 : 2
Le Messager Ngozi
KRC Genk
Genk
0 : 0
Napoli
Napoli
02.10.2019 18:55
KRC Genk
0 : 0
Napoli
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 : 3
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
02.10.2019 21:00
Liverpool
4 : 3
RB Salzburg
Slavia
Praha
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
02.10.2019 18:55
Slavia
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Barcelona
2 : 1
Internazionale
Milano
02.10.2019 21:00
Barcelona
2 : 1
Internazionale
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
02.10.2019 21:00
RB Leipzig
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
3 : 1
Benfica
Lisboa
02.10.2019 21:00
Zenit
3 : 1
Benfica
Valencia
Valencia
0 : 3
Ajax
Amsterdam
02.10.2019 21:00
Valencia
0 : 3
Ajax
Lille OSC
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 2
Chelsea
London
02.10.2019 21:00
Lille OSC
1 : 2
Chelsea
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 4
Internacional
Beograd
02.10.2019 11:00
Partizan
3 : 4
Internacional
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
02.10.2019 11:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 0
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 1
Grafičar
Beograd
02.10.2019 13:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 1
Grafičar
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
02.10.2019 13:00
TSC
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
NiÅ”
02.10.2019 14:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 1
Napredak
KruŔevac
02.10.2019 13:00
Čukarički
0 : 1
Napredak
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
1 : 2
Železničar
Pančevo
02.10.2019 14:00
OFK VrŔac
1 : 2
Železničar
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
02.10.2019 10:00
Omladinac
2 : 3
Inđija
Mačva
Å abac
0 : 5
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
02.10.2019 14:00
Mačva
0 : 5
Spartak ŽK
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
02.10.2019 11:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 2
BSK Borča
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
2 : 2
Železničar
Pančevo
02.10.2019 16:00
OFK VrŔac
2 : 2
Železničar
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
02.10.2019 12:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Inđija
GFK Sloven
Ruma
0 : 4
Petrika
Novi Sad
02.10.2019 10:00
GFK Sloven
0 : 4
Petrika
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 3
TSC
Bačka Topola
02.10.2019 15:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 3
TSC

KoŔarka

Spars
Sarajevo
57 : 72
RogaŔka
RogaŔka Slatina
02.10.2019 18:00
Spars
57 : 72
RogaŔka
Borac
Čačak
87 : 65
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Cetinje
02.10.2019 17:00
Borac
87 : 65
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Split
Split
93 : 66
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
02.10.2019 19:00
Split
93 : 66
Dynamic VIP PAY
Helios Suns
Domžale
84 : 70
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
02.10.2019 19:00
Helios Suns
84 : 70
Å iroki
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
75 : 78
Beroe
Stara Zagora
02.10.2019 17:30
Kraljevo
75 : 78
Beroe
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
74 : 59
RMU Banovići
Banovići
02.10.2019 18:30
Crvena zvezda
74 : 59
RMU Banovići
Partizan 1953
Beograd
62 : 48
Orlovi
Banja Luka
02.10.2019 15:30
Partizan 1953
62 : 48
Orlovi
Montana
Montana
80 : 54
TreŔnjevka 2009
Zagreb
02.10.2019 18:30
Montana
80 : 54
TreŔnjevka 2009
Celje
Celje
72 : 45
Budućnost
Podgorica
02.10.2019 18:00
Celje
72 : 45
Budućnost
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
75 : 52
RMU Banovići
Banovići
02.10.2019 17:30
Crvena zvezda
75 : 52
RMU Banovići

Rukomet

Eurofarm Rabotnik
Bitolj
26 : 24
Telekom Veszprem
Vesprem
02.10.2019 17:15
Eurofarm Rabotnik
26 : 24
Telekom Veszprem
Dinamo
Pančevo
37 : 26
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
02.10.2019 20:00
Dinamo
37 : 26
Kikinda Grindex
Proleter
Zrenjanin
28 : 30
Jadran
Feketić
02.10.2019 19:30
Proleter
28 : 30
Jadran
Sloven
Ruma
28 : 28
Temerin
Temerin
02.10.2019 20:00
Sloven
28 : 28
Temerin