XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Petak, 15 Novembar 2019

Fudbal

15.11.2019 14:00 Bujumbura City 0 : 1 Vital'O
15.11.2019 15:00 Grafičar 6 : 1 Radnički (N)
15.11.2019 13:00 RFK Grafičar 5 : 2 Radnički (N)

Košarka

15.11.2019 19:00 CSKA Moscow 88 : 70 Fenerbahce
15.11.2019 20:00 Crvena zvezda 72 : 74 Lyon-Villeurbanne
15.11.2019 21:30 Olympiacos 83 : 74 Žalgiris Kaunas
15.11.2019 22:00 Valencia 82 : 56 Bayern
15.11.2019 19:30 Beovuk 72 84 : 86 Sveti Đorđe
15.11.2019 19:00 Crnokosa 82 : 108 Napredak Junior
15.11.2019 19:00 Priboj 84 : 79 Radnički 1950
15.11.2019 19:30 Topola 20 : 0 Mladost Veternik
15.11.2019 17:00 Žarkovo 81 : 68 Barajevo
15.11.2019 20:00 Jastrebac 83 : 73 Morava
15.11.2019 19:00 Jablanica 75 : 77 Bor RTB
15.11.2019 18:00 Mladost Vesna 72 : 96 Topličanin
15.11.2019 16:30 Stari Ras 78 : 64 Bane
15.11.2019 19:30 Prva Petoletka 66 : 59 Trepča
15.11.2019 17:00 Smederevo 85 : 76 Šumadija 2017
15.11.2019 17:30 Senta 45 : 76 Futog
15.11.2019 20:00 Partizan 86 : 93 Šimanovci
15.11.2019 16:20 Duga 65 : 48 Gimnazijalac Tigar

Odbojka

15.11.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 3 Radnički
15.11.2019 19:00 Spartak (Su) 2 : 3 Niš
15.11.2019 20:00 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Metalac Takovo
15.11.2019 20:00 Bavanište 1 : 3 Loznica
15.11.2019 20:00 Bečej 3 : 0 Sombor
15.11.2019 19:00 Ub 3 : 0 TENT
15.11.2019 18:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Klek-Zrenjanin
15.11.2019 20:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Železničar
15.11.2019 20:15 Takovo-Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Dinamo
15.11.2019 17:00 Roda 3 : 2 Spartak (Lj)

Rukomet

15.11.2019 19:00 Mladost 35 : 35 Banatski Karlovac
15.11.2019 20:00 Hercegovina 27 : 22 Dolovo
15.11.2019 18:00 Bane 28 : 25 Sloga
15.11.2019 19:00 Trepča 30 : 26 Mladost
15.11.2019 19:00 Progres 28 : 26 Borsko jezero
15.11.2019 20:30 Lavovi BP 35 : 32 Crvenka
15.11.2019 19:00 Vranje 1957 37 : 30 Zlatar

Vaterpolo

15.11.2019 19:00 Primorac 10 : 16 Jadran HN
15.11.2019 20:30 Šabac 10 : 9 BVK Crvena zvezda
15.11.2019 19:00 Jug CO 14 : 10 HAVK Mladost
15.11.2019 20:45 Medveščak 16 : 22 Primorje EB
15.11.2019 18:30 Zadar 1952 12 : 8 VA Cattaro
15.11.2019 17:30 Solaris 6 : 6 KVK Radnički
15.11.2019 18:30 Senta 5 : 33 Crvena zvezda
15.11.2019 19:30 Vojvodina 6 : 9 Palilula

Futsal

15.11.2019 20:00 Zemun Samo pravo 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
15.11.2019 18:30 Smederevo 4 : 4 RB
15.11.2019 18:00 Župski rubin 6 : 3 Kragujevac Wild Boars
15.11.2019 19:30 Raška 3 : 7 Požarevac
15.11.2019 19:30 Karađorđe 2015 2 : 6 Seničani
15.11.2019 18:30 Kosjerić 3 : 5 MB Namenska