XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 74 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Januar 2020

Fudbal

18.01.2020 16:00 Arsenal : Sheffield United
18.01.2020 16:00 Brighton : Aston Villa
18.01.2020 16:00 Burnley : Leicester City
18.01.2020 16:00 Liverpool : Manchester United
18.01.2020 16:00 Manchester City : Crystal Palace
18.01.2020 16:00 Newcastle United : Chelsea
18.01.2020 16:00 Norwich City : Bournemouth
18.01.2020 16:00 Southampton : Wolverhampton
18.01.2020 16:00 Watford : Tottenham
18.01.2020 16:00 West Ham : Everton
18.01.2020 00:00 RB Leipzig : Union Berlin
18.01.2020 00:00 Hoffenheim : Eintracht
18.01.2020 00:00 Fortuna : Werder Bremen
18.01.2020 00:00 Hertha BSC : Bayern München
18.01.2020 00:00 Mainz 05 : Freiburg
18.01.2020 00:00 Schalke 04 : Borussia M'gladbach
18.01.2020 00:00 Augsburg : Borussia Dortmund
18.01.2020 00:00 Köln : Wolfsburg
18.01.2020 00:00 Paderborn : Bayer Leverkusen

Košarka

18.01.2020 Pirot : Fair Play
18.01.2020 Konstantin : BKK Radnički
18.01.2020 Zdravlje Leskovac : Zemun Fitofarmacija
18.01.2020 Sveti Đorđe : Spartak
18.01.2020 Beovuk 72 : KKK Radnički
18.01.2020 Sloga : Mladost (SP)
18.01.2020 Železničar : Proleter Naftagas
18.01.2020 17:00 Zekas 75 : Napredak Junior
18.01.2020 17:00 Radnički 1950 : Zlatar
18.01.2020 17:00 Jagodina : Svilajnac
18.01.2020 17:00 Čačak 94 : Loznica
18.01.2020 17:00 Požarevac : Plana
18.01.2020 17:00 Student BB : Klik
18.01.2020 17:00 Priboj : Crnokosa
18.01.2020 17:00 Šabac : Osečina
18.01.2020 17:00 M015 : Student 014
18.01.2020 17:00 Radnički (V) : Mix
18.01.2020 17:00 Železničar : Mladost 2014
18.01.2020 17:00 Mileševac : Užice
18.01.2020 17:00 Ivanjica : Mladost
18.01.2020 17:00 Play off : Sloga
18.01.2020 17:00 Prva Petoletka : Okanik
18.01.2020 17:00 Kopaonik : Trepča
18.01.2020 17:00 Stari Ras : Goč
18.01.2020 17:00 Sloga Elite : Bane
18.01.2020 17:00 Kruševac : Šumadija 2017
18.01.2020 17:00 Zicer 2014 : Sloga (D)
18.01.2020 17:00 Sloga (PM) : Paraćin
18.01.2020 17:00 Smederevo : Sloga (B)
18.01.2020 00:00 Radivoj Korać : Student Radnički
18.01.2020 00:00 Partizan : Novosadska ŽKA
18.01.2020 00:00 021 : Kraljevo
18.01.2020 00:00 Crvena zvezda : Proleter
18.01.2020 00:00 Vrbas Medela : Radnički (K)
18.01.2020 Duga : Radnički 2016
18.01.2020 Art Basket : Mileševka
18.01.2020 Karaburma : Vršac
18.01.2020 Ljubovija : Srbobran
18.01.2020 Spartak : Radnički (B)
18.01.2020 Partizan NIS : Dynamic VIP PAY
18.01.2020 Mega Bemax : Star
18.01.2020 Borac : Crvena zvezda M:TS
18.01.2020 Vizura Shark : Sloboda
18.01.2020 Konstantin : Radnički 1950
18.01.2020 Sloga : Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
18.01.2020 Ivanjica : Crvena zvezda Kombank
18.01.2020 Paraćin : Novosadska ŽKA
18.01.2020 Gimnazijalac Tigar : Duga
18.01.2020 Radnički : Partizan 1953
18.01.2020 Radivoj Korać : Art Basket

Odbojka

18.01.2020 Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo : Rudar
18.01.2020 Dunav 17 : Smederevo Carina
18.01.2020 Mladi Radnik : Tehničar
18.01.2020 Tvrđava L : Carina

Rukomet

18.01.2020 HZRK Grude : ZRK Kumanovo