XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 79 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Januar 2020

Fudbal

25.01.2020 00:00 Bayern München : Schalke 04
25.01.2020 00:00 Borussia Dortmund : Köln
25.01.2020 00:00 Bayer Leverkusen : Fortuna
25.01.2020 00:00 Borussia M'gladbach : Mainz 05
25.01.2020 00:00 Wolfsburg : Hertha BSC
25.01.2020 00:00 Eintracht : RB Leipzig
25.01.2020 00:00 Werder Bremen : Hoffenheim
25.01.2020 00:00 Freiburg : Paderborn
25.01.2020 00:00 Union Berlin : Augsburg
25.01.2020 00:00 Brest : Amiens SC
25.01.2020 00:00 Monaco : Strasbourg
25.01.2020 00:00 Olympique Marseille : Angers
25.01.2020 00:00 Montpellier : Dijon
25.01.2020 00:00 Reims : Metz
25.01.2020 00:00 Nantes : Bordeaux
25.01.2020 00:00 Nice : Rennes
25.01.2020 00:00 Olympique Lyonnais : Toulouse
25.01.2020 00:00 Lille : PSG
25.01.2020 00:00 Saint-Étienne : Nîmes

Košarka

25.01.2020 Železničar : Pirot
25.01.2020 Proleter Naftagas : Sloga
25.01.2020 Mladost (SP) : Beovuk 72
25.01.2020 KKK Radnički : Sveti Đorđe
25.01.2020 Spartak : Zdravlje Leskovac
25.01.2020 Zemun Fitofarmacija : Konstantin
25.01.2020 BKK Radnički : Fair Play
25.01.2020 17:00 Priboj : Zekas 75
25.01.2020 17:00 Crnokosa : Student BB
25.01.2020 17:00 Klik : Požarevac
25.01.2020 17:00 Plana : Čačak 94
25.01.2020 17:00 Loznica : Jagodina
25.01.2020 17:00 Svilajnac : Radnički 1950
25.01.2020 17:00 Zlatar : Napredak Junior
25.01.2020 17:00 LA Basket : Beko
25.01.2020 17:00 Borča : Torlak
25.01.2020 17:00 Žarkovo : Slodes
25.01.2020 17:00 Radnički (O) : Borac
25.01.2020 17:00 Barajevo : Eko Sport
25.01.2020 17:00 Žitko Basket : Vizura
25.01.2020 17:00 Okanik : Sloga Elite
25.01.2020 17:00 Bane : Stari Ras
25.01.2020 17:00 Goč : Kopaonik
25.01.2020 17:00 Trepča : Prva Petoletka
25.01.2020 17:00 Šumadija 2017 : Smederevo
25.01.2020 17:00 Sloga (B) : Sloga (PM)
25.01.2020 17:00 Paraćin : Zicer 2014
25.01.2020 17:00 Sloga (D) : Kruševac
25.01.2020 17:00 Umka Džez : Cerak
25.01.2020 17:00 Mondo Basket : Barajevo Bambi
25.01.2020 17:00 Astra : Rivers BM
25.01.2020 17:00 Mladenovac : Viva
25.01.2020 17:00 Ras : ABBA
25.01.2020 17:00 Pobednik 011 : BASK
25.01.2020 17:00 Veba Basket : Sava BTC
25.01.2020 17:00 AS Basket : Zvezdara
25.01.2020 00:00 Student Radnički : Vrbas Medela
25.01.2020 00:00 Radnički (K) : Crvena zvezda
25.01.2020 00:00 Proleter : 021
25.01.2020 00:00 Kraljevo : Partizan
25.01.2020 00:00 Novosadska ŽKA : Radivoj Korać
25.01.2020 Spartak : Duga
25.01.2020 Radnički (B) : Ljubovija
25.01.2020 Srbobran : Karaburma
25.01.2020 Vršac : Art Basket
25.01.2020 Mileševka : Radnički 2016
25.01.2020 Sloga : Partizan NIS
25.01.2020 Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07 : Konstantin
25.01.2020 Radnički 1950 : Vizura Shark
25.01.2020 Sloboda : Borac
25.01.2020 Crvena zvezda M:TS : Mega Bemax
25.01.2020 Star : Dynamic VIP PAY
25.01.2020 Radivoj Korać : Ivanjica
25.01.2020 Art Basket : Radnički
25.01.2020 Partizan 1953 : Gimnazijalac Tigar
25.01.2020 Duga : Paraćin
25.01.2020 Novosadska ŽKA : Crvena zvezda Kombank

Odbojka

25.01.2020 18:30 Mladost : Maks 2
25.01.2020 19:00 Sloga : Trijumf 2013
25.01.2020 19:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : Mitrovica