XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 114 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Februar 2020

Fudbal

01.02.2020 16:00 Bournemouth : Aston Villa
01.02.2020 16:00 Burnley : Arsenal
01.02.2020 16:00 Crystal Palace : Sheffield United
01.02.2020 16:00 Leicester City : Chelsea
01.02.2020 16:00 Liverpool : Southampton
01.02.2020 16:00 Manchester United : Wolverhampton
01.02.2020 16:00 Newcastle United : Norwich City
01.02.2020 16:00 Tottenham : Manchester City
01.02.2020 16:00 Watford : Everton
01.02.2020 16:00 West Ham : Brighton
01.02.2020 00:00 Borussia Dortmund : Union Berlin
01.02.2020 00:00 RB Leipzig : Borussia M'gladbach
01.02.2020 00:00 Hoffenheim : Bayer Leverkusen
01.02.2020 00:00 Fortuna : Eintracht
01.02.2020 00:00 Hertha BSC : Schalke 04
01.02.2020 00:00 Mainz 05 : Bayern München
01.02.2020 00:00 Augsburg : Werder Bremen
01.02.2020 00:00 Köln : Freiburg
01.02.2020 00:00 Paderborn : Wolfsburg
01.02.2020 00:00 Rennes : Nantes
01.02.2020 00:00 Nice : Olympique Lyonnais
01.02.2020 00:00 Dijon : Brest
01.02.2020 00:00 Nîmes : Monaco
01.02.2020 00:00 PSG : Montpellier
01.02.2020 00:00 Angers : Reims
01.02.2020 00:00 Strasbourg : Lille
01.02.2020 00:00 Amiens SC : Toulouse
01.02.2020 00:00 Bordeaux : Olympique Marseille
01.02.2020 00:00 Metz : Saint-Étienne

Košarka

01.02.2020 Pirot : BKK Radnički
01.02.2020 Fair Play : Zemun Fitofarmacija
01.02.2020 Konstantin : Spartak
01.02.2020 Zdravlje Leskovac : KKK Radnički
01.02.2020 Sveti Đorđe : Mladost (SP)
01.02.2020 Beovuk 72 : Proleter Naftagas
01.02.2020 Sloga : Železničar
01.02.2020 17:00 Zekas 75 : Zlatar
01.02.2020 17:00 Napredak Junior : Svilajnac
01.02.2020 17:00 Radnički 1950 : Loznica
01.02.2020 17:00 Jagodina : Plana
01.02.2020 17:00 Čačak 94 : Klik
01.02.2020 17:00 Požarevac : Crnokosa
01.02.2020 17:00 Student BB : Priboj
01.02.2020 17:00 Star Beočin : Sloboda (NS)
01.02.2020 17:00 Mladost Veternik : Jedinstvo (NB)
01.02.2020 17:00 Vrbas : Srem
01.02.2020 17:00 Železničar : Stara Pazova
01.02.2020 17:00 Topola : Omladinac
01.02.2020 17:00 Nova Pazova : Hajduk
01.02.2020 17:00 Žitko Basket : LA Basket
01.02.2020 17:00 Vizura : Barajevo
01.02.2020 17:00 Eko Sport : Radnički (O)
01.02.2020 17:00 Borac : Žarkovo
01.02.2020 17:00 Slodes : Borča
01.02.2020 17:00 Torlak : Beko
01.02.2020 17:00 OKK Junior : Jablanica
01.02.2020 17:00 Niš : Rtanj
01.02.2020 17:00 Jastrebac : Mladost Vesna
01.02.2020 17:00 Radnik : Topličanin
01.02.2020 17:00 Morava : Marinos
01.02.2020 17:00 Dimitrovgrad : Bor RTB
01.02.2020 17:00 Srbobran : OKK Spartak
01.02.2020 17:00 Joker : Basketball Stars
01.02.2020 17:00 Dunav 2014 : Petrovgrad
01.02.2020 17:00 Kikinda : Beočin
01.02.2020 17:00 Bagljaš : I Came To Play
01.02.2020 17:00 Hercegovac : Apatin
01.02.2020 17:00 Futog : Proleter
01.02.2020 17:00 Karađorđevo : Akademik
01.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo : BNS
01.02.2020 17:00 Radnički : Kris Kros
01.02.2020 17:00 Ru koš : Podrinje
01.02.2020 17:00 Jadran : Partizan
01.02.2020 17:00 Pink : Sloven
01.02.2020 17:00 Mladenovac : Umka Džez
01.02.2020 17:00 Viva : Astra
01.02.2020 17:00 Rivers BM : Mondo Basket
01.02.2020 17:00 Barajevo Bambi : Cerak
01.02.2020 17:00 AS Basket : Ras
01.02.2020 17:00 Zvezdara : Veba Basket
01.02.2020 17:00 Sava BTC : Pobednik 011
01.02.2020 17:00 BASK : ABBA
01.02.2020 Duga : Mileševka
01.02.2020 Radnički 2016 : Vršac
01.02.2020 Art Basket : Srbobran
01.02.2020 Karaburma : Radnički (B)
01.02.2020 Ljubovija : Spartak
01.02.2020 17:00 Njegoš : Čelarevo
01.02.2020 17:00 Delfin : Proleter
01.02.2020 Partizan NIS : Star
01.02.2020 Dynamic VIP PAY : Crvena zvezda M:TS
01.02.2020 Mega Bemax : Sloboda
01.02.2020 Borac : Radnički 1950
01.02.2020 Vizura Shark : Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
01.02.2020 Konstantin : Sloga
01.02.2020 Ivanjica : Novosadska ŽKA
01.02.2020 Crvena zvezda Kombank : Duga
01.02.2020 Paraćin : Partizan 1953
01.02.2020 Gimnazijalac Tigar : Art Basket
01.02.2020 Radnički : Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

01.02.2020 Tvrđava L : Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
01.02.2020 Carina : Mladi Radnik
01.02.2020 VGSK : Dunav 17
01.02.2020 Smederevo Carina : Rudar

Vaterpolo

01.02.2020 Bečej : Spartak Prozivka
01.02.2020 Novi Beograd 11. april : Taš
01.02.2020 Valjevo : Stari Grad
01.02.2020 Beograd : Banjica
01.02.2020 Mladost : ŽAK
01.02.2020 Rasina : TENT
01.02.2020 Palilula : Valis
01.02.2020 Wind Sport : NBG Vukovi
01.02.2020 Proleter : Singidunum
01.02.2020 Banja Luka : Dorćol