06.03
21:00
Deportivo Alavés
Valencia
1
1
|
06.03.2020 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 1 | Valencia |
06.03
20:00
Paderborn
Köln
1
2
|
06.03.2020 20:00 | Paderborn | 1 : 2 | Köln |
06.03
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Amiens SC
2
2
|
06.03.2020 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 2 : 2 | Amiens SC |
06.03
18:00
Čukarički
Spartak ŽK
4
1
|
06.03.2020 18:00 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Spartak ŽK |
06.03
14:00
RFK Grafičar
Kabel
0
1
|
06.03.2020 14:00 | RFK Grafičar | 0 : 1 | Kabel |
06.03
20:00
Igokea
Cibona
84
97
|
06.03.2020 20:00 | Igokea | 84 : 97 | Cibona |
06.03
20:00
Svilajnac
Plana
82
76
|
06.03.2020 20:00 | Svilajnac | 82 : 76 | Plana | |||||
06.03
18:30
Čačak 94
Požarevac
88
70
|
06.03.2020 18:30 | Čačak 94 | 88 : 70 | Požarevac |
06.03
19:30
Topola
Vrbas
63
70
|
06.03.2020 19:30 | Topola | 63 : 70 | Vrbas |
06.03
18:30
Vizura
Beko
68
77
|
06.03.2020 18:30 | Vizura | 68 : 77 | Beko |
06.03
19:00
Jablanica
Marinos
80
74
|
06.03.2020 19:00 | Jablanica | 80 : 74 | Marinos | |||||
06.03
19:00
Radnik
Morava
84
75
|
06.03.2020 19:00 | Radnik | 84 : 75 | Morava |
06.03
21:25
Barajevo Bambi
Veba Basket
79
83
|
06.03.2020 21:25 | Barajevo Bambi | 79 : 83 | Veba Basket |
06.03
19:30
Senta
Hercegovac
44
95
|
06.03.2020 19:30 | Senta | 44 : 95 | Hercegovac |
06.03
19:00
Khimki
Fenerbahce
82
68
|
06.03.2020 19:00 | Khimki | 82 : 68 | Fenerbahce | |||||
06.03
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos
91
79
|
06.03.2020 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | 91 : 79 | Olympiacos | |||||
06.03
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
92
76
|
06.03.2020 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 92 : 76 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||
06.03
22:00
Barcelona
Bayern
83
80
|
06.03.2020 22:00 | Barcelona | 83 : 80 | Bayern | |||||
06.03
22:00
Baskonia
Alba Berlin
73
72
|
06.03.2020 22:00 | Baskonia | 73 : 72 | Alba Berlin |
06.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Mladost
93
101
|
06.03.2020 18:00 | Vojvodina | 93 : 101 | Mladost | |||||
06.03
21:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Zlatibor
80
81
|
06.03.2020 21:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 80 : 81 | Zlatibor |
06.03
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
BKK Radnički
75
83
|
06.03.2020 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 75 : 83 | BKK Radnički | |||||
06.03
19:00
KKK Radnički
Spartak
106
96
|
06.03.2020 19:00 | KKK Radnički | 106 : 96 | Spartak |
06.03
20:40
Dubočica
Svrljig
56
44
|
06.03.2020 20:40 | Dubočica | 56 : 44 | Svrljig |
06.03
17:45
Proleter 023
Kraljevo
76
100
|
06.03.2020 17:45 | Proleter 023 | 76 : 100 | Kraljevo |
06.03
20:00
Ljubovija
Srbobran
50
56
|
06.03.2020 20:00 | Ljubovija | 50 : 56 | Srbobran |
06.03
19:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
06.03.2020 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
06.03
17:00
Partizan
Beograd
3
2
|
06.03.2020 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
06.03
19:00
Spartak
Klek
2
3
|
06.03.2020 19:00 | Spartak | 2 : 3 | Klek |
06.03
19:30
Srem
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
06.03.2020 19:30 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 |
06.03
21:44
Radnički
Banatski Karlovac
28
31
|
06.03.2020 21:44 | Radnički | 28 : 31 | Banatski Karlovac |
06.03
21:00
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Mačva 2
42
26
|
06.03.2020 21:00 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | 42 : 26 | Mačva 2 |
06.03
19:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
HAVK Mladost
9
12
|
06.03.2020 19:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 9 : 12 | HAVK Mladost |
06.03
21:30
Wind Sport
Banja Luka
22
11
|
06.03.2020 21:30 | Wind Sport | 22 : 11 | Banja Luka |
06.03
17:30
Župski rubin
Oplenac
5
7
|
06.03.2020 17:30 | Župski rubin | 5 : 7 | Oplenac |
06.03
17:30
Pirgos
BSK
3
6
|
06.03.2020 17:30 | Pirgos | 3 : 6 | BSK |
06.03
20:00
Forum
Indians
7
3
|
06.03.2020 20:00 | Forum | 7 : 3 | Indians |
06.03
19:00
Čaršija
Ozren
7
4
|
06.03.2020 19:00 | Čaršija | 7 : 4 | Ozren |
06.03
18:30
Gvozdeni puk
Lindoret
9
5
|
06.03.2020 18:30 | Gvozdeni puk | 9 : 5 | Lindoret |