08.08
17:30
Čitluk
FUD
4
0
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Čitluk | 4 : 0 | FUD | |||||
08.08
17:30
Gornji Stepoš
Kupci
1
0
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 1 : 0 | Kupci |
08.08
17:30
Garevina
Polet 57
5
0
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Garevina | 5 : 0 | Polet 57 | |||||
08.08
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
Rubin
0
2
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 2 | Rubin |
08.08
11:00
OFK Orašje 1960
Ratajac
3
0
|
08.08.2020 11:00 | OFK Orašje 1960 | 3 : 0 | Ratajac | |||||
08.08
17:30
Velika Morava
Mladost
2
1
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Velika Morava | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.08
15:00
Varvarin
Borjak 2012
8
2
|
08.08.2020 15:00 | Varvarin | 8 : 2 | Borjak 2012 |
08.08
17:30
Mladost
Sarajevo
2
2
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Sarajevo | |||||
08.08
17:30
Tuzla City
Krupa
1
0
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Tuzla City | 1 : 0 | Krupa | |||||
08.08
17:30
Olimpik
Široki Brijeg
1
2
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Olimpik | 1 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
08.08
17:30
Velež
Zrinjski
2
0
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski | |||||
08.08
17:30
Radnik
Željezničar
0
2
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Željezničar |
08.08
17:00
Sloboda
Slavija
0
0
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
08.08
17:00
Željezničar
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
08.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Sloga
0
0
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.08
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Kozara
0
4
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 4 | Kozara | |||||
08.08
17:00
Modriča
Podrinje
3
0
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
08.08
17:00
Drina
Ljubić
3
1
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Ljubić | |||||
08.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.08
17:00
Leotar
Borac
1
1
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Leotar | 1 : 1 | Borac |
08.08
21:00
Bayern
Chelsea
4
1
|
08.08.2020 21:00 | Bayern | 4 : 1 | Chelsea | |||||
08.08
21:00
Barcelona
Napoli
3
1
|
08.08.2020 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli |
08.08
17:00
Mašinac Trejs
Vojvodina
0
2
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Mašinac Trejs | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.08
19:00
Spartak
TSC
7
0
|
08.08.2020 19:00 | Spartak | 7 : 0 | TSC | |||||
08.08
12:30
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
08.08.2020 12:30 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
08.08
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Napredak
0
0
|
08.08.2020 13:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.08
17:30
Internacional
Brodarac
0
2
|
08.08.2020 17:30 | Internacional | 0 : 2 | Brodarac | |||||
08.08
17:00
Trayal
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Trayal | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
08.08
16:30
Voždovac
Partizan
1
3
|
08.08.2020 16:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
08.08
10:00
Rad
Vojvodina
0
2
|
08.08.2020 10:00 | Rad | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.08
11:00
IMT
Radnički 1923
5
2
|
08.08.2020 11:00 | IMT | 5 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
08.08
11:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički (N)
5
1
|
08.08.2020 11:00 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
08.08
13:00
Spartak ŽK
Čukarički
3
2
|
08.08.2020 13:00 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
08.08
18:00
RFK Grafičar
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
08.08.2020 18:00 | RFK Grafičar | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
08.08
11:00
Mačva
TSC
1
1
|
08.08.2020 11:00 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
08.08
11:00
Apolon 4
Napredak
1
2
|
08.08.2020 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
08.08
15:30
Internacional
Brodarac
2
5
|
08.08.2020 15:30 | Internacional | 2 : 5 | Brodarac | |||||
08.08
17:00
Real Niš
Kiker
1
2
|
08.08.2020 17:00 | Real Niš | 1 : 2 | Kiker | |||||
08.08
10:00
OFK Vršac
Partizan
0
8
|
08.08.2020 10:00 | OFK Vršac | 0 : 8 | Partizan | |||||
08.08
12:30
Rad
Vojvodina
1
1
|
08.08.2020 12:30 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.08
10:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
2
1
|
08.08.2020 10:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
08.08
13:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
08.08.2020 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
08.08
11:00
Spartak ŽK
Čukarički
1
2
|
08.08.2020 11:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
08.08
10:00
RFK Grafičar
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
08.08.2020 10:00 | RFK Grafičar | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |