XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 167 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Avgust 2020

Fudbal

15.08.2020 19:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Javor Matis
15.08.2020 19:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Partizan
15.08.2020 17:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Napredak
15.08.2020 19:00 Zlatibor 1 : 5 Čukarički
15.08.2020 19:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Mačva
15.08.2020 17:00 RFK Grafičar 2 : 0 Dinamo
15.08.2020 17:00 Kabel 3 : 1 GFK Dubočica
15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Železničar (P)
15.08.2020 17:00 Zemun 3 : 1 Trayal
15.08.2020 17:00 Loznica 4 : 2 Kolubara
15.08.2020 17:30 Mladost 2 : 5 Tuzla City
15.08.2020 17:30 Olimpik 1 : 3 Sarajevo
15.08.2020 17:30 Velež 2 : 0 Krupa
15.08.2020 17:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
15.08.2020 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Željezničar
15.08.2020 17:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Borac
15.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Leotar
15.08.2020 17:00 Ljubić 4 : 0 Tekstilac
15.08.2020 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 0 Drina
15.08.2020 17:00 Kozara 1 : 1 Modriča
15.08.2020 17:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Zvijezda 09
15.08.2020 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Sutjeska
15.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Željezničar
15.08.2020 17:00 OFK Vršac 0 : 0 1. Maj Ruma
15.08.2020 17:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 0 Omladinac
15.08.2020 17:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 0 OFK Stari Grad
15.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (Č) 0 : 0 Kozara
15.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Radnički 1912
15.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo 1945 3 : 0 Bečej 1918
15.08.2020 17:00 Mladost (NS) 0 : 0 Feniks 1995
15.08.2020 17:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.08.2020 17:30 Tutin 1 : 0 Sloga 33
15.08.2020 20:00 Takovo 1 : 1 GFK Sloboda
15.08.2020 17:30 Smederevo 1924 0 : 2 Sušica
15.08.2020 17:30 Šumadija (A) 0 : 1 Sloga (P)
15.08.2020 17:30 Mačva 1929 3 : 0 Gruža
15.08.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 1 : 6 Teleoptik
15.08.2020 17:30 Brodarac 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
15.08.2020 17:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 BASK
15.08.2020 10:00 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
15.08.2020 17:00 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Sremčica
15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (NB) 5 : 2 Leštane
15.08.2020 17:00 Moravac Orion 0 : 1 Vlasina
15.08.2020 17:00 SFK Morava 0 : 2 Rembas
15.08.2020 17:00 OFK Topličanin 1 : 6 Radan
15.08.2020 17:00 OFK Sinđelić 1 : 0 Kablovi
15.08.2020 17:00 Dunav 3 : 0 Trstenik PPT
15.08.2020 17:00 Timok 1919 2 : 1 Pčinja
15.08.2020 17:00 Srbobran 2 : 2 Crvenka
15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 OFK Vrbas
15.08.2020 17:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 1 Vojvodina (T)
15.08.2020 17:00 Mladost APA 2 : 0 Hercegovac
15.08.2020 17:00 Tekstilac 0 : 3 Bačka (P)
15.08.2020 17:00 Krila Krajine 1 : 2 Mladost (T)
15.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 1 : 1 Krajina
15.08.2020 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 3 Proleter
15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 6 Begej
15.08.2020 17:00 Naftagas 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
15.08.2020 17:00 Mladost 6 : 2 Podunavac
15.08.2020 17:00 Cement 3 : 0 Podrinje
15.08.2020 17:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 2 : 3 Index
15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.08.2020 17:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Jastrebac
15.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936 3 : 1 Blagotin
15.08.2020 17:00 Meševo 3 : 0 Bošnjane
15.08.2020 17:00 Balkanski 4 : 0 Lužnica
15.08.2020 17:00 OFK Knjaz 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
15.08.2020 17:00 Bor 1919 1 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
15.08.2020 17:00 Đerdap 2 : 0 BSK
15.08.2020 17:00 Nebeski Andjeli 2 : 1 Gracko
15.08.2020 17:00 Svetlost 0 : 2 Žitorađa
15.08.2020 11:00 Milutinac 0 : 1 Komgrap
15.08.2020 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 BSK 1926
15.08.2020 17:00 Turbina 1 : 2 Poštar Zvezdara
15.08.2020 17:00 Vinča 2 : 1 Srem
15.08.2020 17:30 Ozren 5 : 3 Graničar
15.08.2020 17:30 Rtanj 5 : 1 Rudar Vrška Čuka
15.08.2020 17:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Radnički 1946
15.08.2020 17:00 Čitluk 3 : 0 Ribnik
15.08.2020 17:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Mitros
15.08.2020 17:30 Partizan 0 : 0 PSK
15.08.2020 17:00 BAK 2 : 1 Potporanj
15.08.2020 17:30 Borac (BG) 2 : 3 ŽAK
15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1905 4 : 3 AFK
15.08.2020 17:00 Proleter (RS) 3 : 0 Napredak
15.08.2020 18:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 4 Vojvodina (B)
15.08.2020 18:00 Delija 1 : 0 Tamiš
15.08.2020 17:00 Institut 3 : 0 Borac (P)
15.08.2020 17:00 Borac (O) 3 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
15.08.2020 17:30 Rakovica 2 : 1 Umka
15.08.2020 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Zvezda
15.08.2020 17:00 Barajevo 1 : 0 OFK Borac
15.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda (G) 5 : 1 Maršić
15.08.2020 17:00 Mladost (P) 1 : 1 Slavija
15.08.2020 17:00 Taskovići 2 : 1 Svrljig
15.08.2020 17:00 Moravac (Č) 0 : 1 Pobeda
15.08.2020 17:00 Palilula 4 : 3 Radnički 1924
15.08.2020 17:00 Jezero 2 : 2 Omladinac (U)
15.08.2020 17:00 Pepeljevac 1947 3 : 0 Rasina
15.08.2020 17:00 Makrešane 1 : 2 Parunovac
15.08.2020 17:30 Jezero 1 : 0 Rudar
15.08.2020 20:00 Zeta 0 : 1 Iskra
15.08.2020 20:00 Sutjeska 3 : 3 OFK Petrovac
15.08.2020 20:00 Podgorica 2 : 0 OFK Titograd
15.08.2020 21:00 Manchester City 1 : 3 Olympique Lyonnais
15.08.2020 17:30 TSC 1 : 0 Zemun
15.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina 1 : 5 Spartak
15.08.2020 17:00 Moskva 0 : 0 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
15.08.2020 11:00 Spartak DOO 3 : 1 Jedinstvo 2014
15.08.2020 13:30 Radnički 2012 3 : 5 Majdanpek
15.08.2020 17:00 Napredak Junior 2018 0 : 2 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
15.08.2020 11:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Vojvodina
15.08.2020 14:00 Mačva 4 : 1 Sloboda
15.08.2020 17:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Ub)
15.08.2020 Radnički (S) 5 : 2 OFK Lugomir
15.08.2020 Radnik 4 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
15.08.2020 Dinamo 0 : 3 OFK Topličanin
15.08.2020 GFK Dubočica 1 : 2 Radnički (P)
15.08.2020 Kopernikus Želežničar 6 : 0 Bor 1919
15.08.2020 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 3 Real
15.08.2020 GFK Jagodina 7 : 1 OFK Radnički
15.08.2020 11:00 Mačva 2 : 2 Apolon 4
15.08.2020 13:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 4 Vojvodina
15.08.2020 10:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Čukarički
15.08.2020 12:00 Savacijum 3 : 4 OPK Rudar 1933
15.08.2020 17:30 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Ub)
15.08.2020 17:00 Apolon 2018 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
15.08.2020 11:00 Timok 1919 5 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
15.08.2020 12:00 SFS Borac 4 : 3 Radnik
15.08.2020 10:00 Real 0 : 3 GFK Dubočica
15.08.2020 12:00 GFK Jagodina 3 : 3 OFK Radnički
15.08.2020 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 4 : 0 Blizna
15.08.2020 17:30 Đerdap 3 : 2 SFU Gornjak
15.08.2020 10:00 Smederevo 1924 1 : 5 Petlić SD 2006
15.08.2020 17:30 RSK 0 : 3 Železničar (P)
15.08.2020 17:30 Šumadija (A) 1 : 5 Cepelin 026
15.08.2020 17:30 Sloga 33 1 : 5 Plana
15.08.2020 17:30 Soko 2015 0 : 4 Mladi radnik 1926
15.08.2020 17:30 OPK Rudar 1933 1 : 2 VGSK
15.08.2020 11:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Radnički 1923
15.08.2020 11:00 Kosmet 2 : 1 Bubamara
15.08.2020 11:00 Bane 1931 4 : 5 Rudar
15.08.2020 11:00 Pazar Juniors 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
15.08.2020 11:00 Sport Klub 99 1 : 8 Apolon
15.08.2020 11:00 AF AS Novi Pazar 7 : 0 Jedinstvo 2017
15.08.2020 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 6 Apolon 4
15.08.2020 10:00 Drina 10 : 0 Zadrugar
15.08.2020 10:00 Fenix 6 : 2 Železničar
15.08.2020 10:00 Sunrise Šabac 6 : 1 Mačva 1929
15.08.2020 10:00 Omladinac 2014 2 : 0 Mačva
15.08.2020 10:00 Budućnost-Krušik 2014 1 : 0 Rađevac
15.08.2020 10:00 Radnički 0 : 8 Senjak
15.08.2020 Car Konstantin 0 : 4 GFK Jagodina
15.08.2020 Kopernikus Železničar 7 : 0 Radnički (S)
15.08.2020 Radnik 2 : 1 Timok 1919
15.08.2020 Radnički (N) 6 : 2 SFS Borac
15.08.2020 Napredak 0 : 5 Trayal Knez Lazar
15.08.2020 Lider MGM 3 : 0 OFK Radnički
15.08.2020 Duel Juniors 3 : 4 Radnički (P)
15.08.2020 GFK Dubočica 2 : 2 Šampion 2014
15.08.2020 Real 5 : 0 Timočanin
15.08.2020 Radnik 0 : 12 Timok 1919
15.08.2020 Radnički (N) 10 : 1 OFK Paraćin
15.08.2020 Duel Juniors 2 4 : 6 Trayal Knez Lazar
15.08.2020 Duel Juniors 9 : 1 Radnički (P)
15.08.2020 12:00 GFK Dubočica 4 : 1 OFK Šampion
15.08.2020 Real Niš 16 : 0 Knjaževac