XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
510 utakmica za dan Subota, 26 Septembar 2020


Fudbal

26.09
15:30
Sloga (─î)
1. Maj Ruma
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloga (─î)
1 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
26.09
15:30
Sloboda
Dunav
0
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloboda
0 : 0
Dunav
26.09
15:30
Dinamo 1945
Ba─Źka 1901
4
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Dinamo 1945
4 : 2
Ba─Źka 1901
26.09
15:30
Mladost (NS)
Omladinac
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost (NS)
1 : 0
Omladinac
26.09
15:30
Feniks 1995
OFK Stari Grad
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Feniks 1995
1 : 0
OFK Stari Grad
26.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Vojvodina 1928
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
26.09
15:30
Be─Źej 1918
Kozara
1
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Be─Źej 1918
1 : 2
Kozara
26.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Trep─Źa
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Trep─Źa
26.09
15:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Jošanica
2
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 0
Jošanica
26.09
15:30
Sloga 33
Ma─Źva 1929
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloga 33
3 : 1
Ma─Źva 1929
26.09
15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Budu─çnost (A)
2
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
26.09
15:30
Tutin
Šumadija (A)
2
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Tutin
2 : 0
Šumadija (A)
26.09
15:30
Takovo
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
4
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Takovo
4 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
26.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (O)
BSK 1925
4
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Radni─Źki (O)
4 : 1
BSK 1925
26.09
15:30
OFK Beograd
Leštane
0
1
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Leštane
26.09
15:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Studentski grad
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
BSK Bor─Źa
1 : 1
Studentski grad
26.09
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
1
26.09.2020 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
26.09
15:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Car Konstantin
0
0
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 0
Car Konstantin
26.09
15:30
Timok 1919
┼Żupa
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Timok 1919
3 : 1
┼Żupa
26.09
15:30
P─Źinja
Rembas
3
2
26.09.2020 15:30
P─Źinja
3 : 2
Rembas
26.09
15:30
Trstenik PPT
Radan
4
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Trstenik PPT
4 : 0
Radan
26.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Mladost
2
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 2
Mladost
26.09
15:30
Omladinac
Novi Pazar 1928
3
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Omladinac
3 : 2
Novi Pazar 1928
26.09
15:30
Borac
Go─Ź
1
6
26.09.2020 15:30
Borac
1 : 6
Go─Ź
26.09
15:30
Morava (VP)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Morava (VP)
2 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
26.09
15:30
VGSK
Zvi┼żd
5
0
26.09.2020 15:30
VGSK
5 : 0
Zvi┼żd
26.09
15:30
FAP
Polimlje
0
0
26.09.2020 15:30
FAP
0 : 0
Polimlje
26.09
15:30
Crnokosa
Polet (Lj)
1
5
26.09.2020 15:30
Crnokosa
1 : 5
Polet (Lj)
26.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Rubribreza
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Radni─Źki (V)
3 : 1
Rubribreza
26.09
15:30
Drina
Ribnica
0
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Drina
0 : 0
Ribnica
26.09
15:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Mladost (P)
0
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
0 : 1
Mladost (P)
26.09
15:30
Obili─ç
Hercegovac
0
4
26.09.2020 15:30
Obili─ç
0 : 4
Hercegovac
26.09
15:30
Bajša
Ba─Źka (P)
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Bajša
2 : 1
Ba─Źka (P)
26.09
15:30
Vojvodina (T)
Njegoš
1
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Vojvodina (T)
1 : 3
Njegoš
26.09
15:30
OFK Vrbas
Mladost (T)
4
2
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Vrbas
4 : 2
Mladost (T)
26.09
15:30
Crvenka
Krila Krajine
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Crvenka
2 : 1
Krila Krajine
26.09
15:30
Srbobran
Tekstilac
0
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Srbobran
0 : 2
Tekstilac
26.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Mladost APA
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
1 : 1
Mladost APA
26.09
15:30
─îSK Pivara
Tavankut
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
─îSK Pivara
1 : 1
Tavankut
26.09
15:30
OFK Kikinda 1909
Begej
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Kikinda 1909
2 : 1
Begej
26.09
15:30
Proleter
Radni─Źki (K)
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
26.09
15:30
Krajina
Naftagas
1
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Krajina
1 : 2
Naftagas
26.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
┼ŻAK
3
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 0
┼ŻAK
26.09
15:30
Budu─çnost
Crvena zvezda
2
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
26.09
15:30
Sloga (E)
Borac
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloga (E)
1 : 0
Borac
26.09
15:30
Podrinje
Hajduk
0
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Podrinje
0 : 2
Hajduk
26.09
15:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
5
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost
5 : 2
Budu─çnost
26.09
15:30
Cement
Jadran
3
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Cement
3 : 2
Jadran
26.09
19:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Juhor
3
0
26.09.2020 19:00
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 0
Juhor
26.09
15:30
Meševo
Kušiljevo
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Meševo
3 : 1
Kušiljevo
26.09
15:30
Morava 1918
Jedinstvo (M)
2
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
26.09
15:30
Bor 1919
OFK Knjaz
5
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Bor 1919
5 : 1
OFK Knjaz
26.09
15:30
─Éerdap
Balkanski
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
─Éerdap
2 : 1
Balkanski
26.09
15:30
Polom
Jedinstvo (P)
0
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Polom
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
26.09
15:30
BSK
OFK Slatina
1
3
26.09.2020 15:30
BSK
1 : 3
OFK Slatina
26.09
13:00
Senjak
Hajduk Veljko
1
2
26.09.2020 13:00
Senjak
1 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
26.09
15:30
OFK Napredak 1929
Morava
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Napredak 1929
1 : 0
Morava
26.09
15:30
OFK Kosanica
Jedinstvo (G)
5
2
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Kosanica
5 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
26.09
15:30
Pusta Reka
Budu─çnost
4
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Pusta Reka
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
26.09
11:00
Milutinac
Vin─Źa
2
1
26.09.2020 11:00
Milutinac
2 : 1
Vin─Źa
26.09
15:30
Hajduk
Ozren
1
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Hajduk
1 : 2
Ozren
26.09
15:30
Radni─Źki 1946
Trebi─Ź
2
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Radni─Źki 1946
2 : 2
Trebi─Ź
26.09
─îitluk
Mladost (DK)
6
0
26.09.2020
─îitluk
6 : 0
Mladost (DK)
26.09
16:00
Radni─Źki
Sremac
2
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 0
Sremac
26.09
16:00
Partizan
Sloga
2
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Sloga
26.09
15:30
BAK
Hajdu─Źica
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
BAK
2 : 1
Hajdu─Źica
26.09
15:30
Polet
Tvr─Ĺava
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Polet
3 : 1
Tvr─Ĺava
26.09
15:30
Borac (BG)
Zadrugar
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Borac (BG)
2 : 1
Zadrugar
26.09
15:30
Radni─Źki 1905
─Éur─Ĺin
2
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Radni─Źki 1905
2 : 3
─Éur─Ĺin
26.09
15:30
Proleter (RS)
Sutjeska
6
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Proleter (RS)
6 : 0
Sutjeska
26.09
15:30
Tornjoš
Iskra
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Tornjoš
1 : 1
Iskra
26.09
15:30
Napredak
E─Ĺ┼íeg
3
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Napredak
3 : 0
E─Ĺ┼íeg
26.09
15:00
Radni─Źki 1911
Borac
1
4
26.09.2020 15:00
Radni─Źki 1911
1 : 4
Borac
26.09
15:00
ASK
Vojvodina (NM)
1
0
26.09.2020 15:00
ASK
1 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
26.09
15:00
Mladost (L)
Delija
5
1
26.09.2020 15:00
Mladost (L)
5 : 1
Delija
26.09
15:30
Borac (O)
Hajduk
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Borac (O)
1 : 0
Hajduk
26.09
15:30
Rakovica
Institut
0
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Rakovica
0 : 2
Institut
26.09
15:30
Mladost
Polet
7
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost
7 : 1
Polet
26.09
15:30
Barajevo
Radni─Źki
1
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Barajevo
1 : 2
Radni─Źki
26.09
15:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Šajkaš 1908
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Fruškogorski partizan
2 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
26.09
15:30
OFK Futog
Jedinstvo
4
1
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Futog
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
26.09
15:30
Omladinac
Hajduk
5
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Omladinac
5 : 0
Hajduk
26.09
15:30
Rudna Glava
Pore─Ź
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Rudna Glava
2 : 1
Pore─Ź
26.09
15:30
Šarbanovac
Sloga
3
4
26.09.2020 15:30
Šarbanovac
3 : 4
Sloga
26.09
15:30
BSK
Polet
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
BSK
1 : 1
Polet
26.09
16:00
Kolonija
Mladost (P)
4
4
26.09.2020 16:00
Kolonija
4 : 4
Mladost (P)
26.09
15:30
Rudar 2001
Obili─ç
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Rudar 2001
1 : 1
Obili─ç
26.09
15:30
Sloga
Moravac (ZT)
1
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloga
1 : 3
Moravac (ZT)
26.09
15:30
Rasova─Źa
Elid
0
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Rasova─Źa
0 : 1
Elid
26.09
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Mataruge
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 1
Mataruge
26.09
16:00
Mladi radnik 1925
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
1
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Mladi radnik 1925
1 : 0
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
26.09
16:00
Rudar
Napredak
1
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Napredak
26.09
16:00
Mladost (V)
Ribnica
2
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Mladost (V)
2 : 2
Ribnica
26.09
15:30
Morava (KS)
Morava (R)
1
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Morava (KS)
1 : 2
Morava (R)
26.09
16:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
OFK Ose─Źina
3
0
26.09.2020 16:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
3 : 0
OFK Ose─Źina
26.09
16:00
Strmovo 1968
Joks Junajted
6
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Strmovo 1968
6 : 0
Joks Junajted
26.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Gnjilan
3
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Gnjilan
26.09
15:30
Zvezda
Dragoš
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Zvezda
1 : 1
Dragoš
26.09
15:30
Napredak
Sloga
4
4
26.09.2020 15:30
Napredak
4 : 4
Sloga
26.09
15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Mladi borac
4
3
26.09.2020 15:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 3
Mladi borac
26.09
15:00
Mladost (S)
BSK Bujanovac
3
6
26.09.2020 15:00
Mladost (S)
3 : 6
BSK Bujanovac
26.09
16:00
Rudar
Zve─Źan
6
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Rudar
6 : 2
Zve─Źan
26.09
16:00
Ibar
Radnik
3
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Ibar
3 : 0
Radnik
26.09
15:30
Jastreb
Dun─Ĺerski
0
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Jastreb
0 : 3
Dun─Ĺerski
26.09
15:30
Jastrebac
Mladost 1982
3
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Jastrebac
3 : 0
Mladost 1982
26.09
15:30
NS Tatko
Real
10
1
26.09.2020 15:30
NS Tatko
10 : 1
Real
26.09
15:30
Omladinac
Jug Bogdan
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Jug Bogdan
26.09
15:30
Kaćuša
Akademija 10
0
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Kaćuša
0 : 3
Akademija 10
26.09
15:30
Spartak
Pobeda
2
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Spartak
2 : 2
Pobeda
26.09
15:30
Partizanski put
Borac
4
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Partizanski put
4 : 1
Borac
26.09
15:30
Polet
Kosovac
0
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Polet
0 : 0
Kosovac
26.09
15:30
Jezero
Gradac
5
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Jezero
5 : 1
Gradac
26.09
15:30
Omladinac (U)
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Omladinac (U)
2 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
26.09
15:30
Proleter
Borac (P)
9
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Proleter
9 : 0
Borac (P)
26.09
15:30
Feniks
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Feniks
1 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
26.09
16:00
Slanobarac
Moskva
4
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Slanobarac
4 : 0
Moskva
26.09
16:00
Borac (NS)
Hajduk (G)
2
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Borac (NS)
2 : 0
Hajduk (G)
26.09
16:00
Mileti─ç
Dinamo
4
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Mileti─ç
4 : 2
Dinamo
26.09
16:00
Bratstvo 1975
Dobra─Źa
4
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Bratstvo 1975
4 : 1
Dobra─Źa
26.09
16:00
Partizan
Jadran
1
5
26.09.2020 16:00
Partizan
1 : 5
Jadran
26.09
15:30
┼Żitkovica
Bari─Ź
2
0
26.09.2020 15:30
┼Żitkovica
2 : 0
Bari─Ź
26.09
16:45
Šećeranac Ada
Be┼żanija
2
0
26.09.2020 16:45
Šećeranac Ada
2 : 0
Be┼żanija
26.09
15:30
Siti Sport Klub
OFK Crvenka
3
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Siti Sport Klub
3 : 2
OFK Crvenka
26.09
15:30
Sveti Stefan
Pinosava
2
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Sveti Stefan
2 : 3
Pinosava
26.09
16:00
Mlada krila
Jedinstvo (G)
4
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Mlada krila
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
26.09
16:00
Sloga Obrva
Stubal
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Sloga Obrva
1 : 1
Stubal
26.09
16:00
Progorelica
Lazac
0
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Progorelica
0 : 2
Lazac
26.09
15:30
Beljanica
Radni─Źki
2
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Beljanica
2 : 2
Radni─Źki
26.09
15:30
Šumadija
Napredak (Sv)
2
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Šumadija
2 : 2
Napredak (Sv)
26.09
15:30
Jasenovo
Napredak (St)
1
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Jasenovo
1 : 3
Napredak (St)
26.09
15:30
Kupinovac
Bratstvo
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Kupinovac
3 : 1
Bratstvo
26.09
15:30
Mladost (D)
Šantarovac
3
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost (D)
3 : 0
Šantarovac
26.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Ursule
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Ursule
26.09
16:00
Ratkovac
Polet (T)
0
3
26.09.2020 16:00
Ratkovac
0 : 3
Polet (T)
26.09
16:00
Lukavac
Rajac
1
5
26.09.2020 16:00
Lukavac
1 : 5
Rajac
26.09
15:30
Rutevac
Napredak 2012
1
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Rutevac
1 : 2
Napredak 2012
26.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Škriljac
1
5
26.09.2020 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 5
Škriljac
26.09
15:30
Horgoš 1911
Slavija
0
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Horgoš 1911
0 : 1
Slavija
26.09
15:30
Badljevica
Vu─Źak
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Badljevica
2 : 1
Vu─Źak
26.09
12:30
Petli─ç SD 026
Kolarac
2
2
26.09.2020 12:30
Petli─ç SD 026
2 : 2
Kolarac
26.09
15:30
Skobalj
Zeppelin 026
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Skobalj
2 : 1
Zeppelin 026
26.09
15:30
Sloboda 2013
Rtanj
2
5
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloboda 2013
2 : 5
Rtanj
26.09
15:30
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Pobeda
6
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
6 : 1
Pobeda
26.09
16:30
Gladijator
Kej
0
4
26.09.2020 16:30
Gladijator
0 : 4
Kej
26.09
15:30
Sloboda
Nišavac
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloboda
3 : 1
Nišavac
26.09
15:30
Mladost
Veliki Suvodol
0
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Veliki Suvodol
26.09
15:30
Soko
Krivanj
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Soko
3 : 1
Krivanj
26.09
15:00
Jevremovac
OFK Jelen
2
2
26.09.2020 15:00
Jevremovac
2 : 2
OFK Jelen
26.09
16:00
FC Stella Rossa
Velere─Ź 94
1
3
26.09.2020 16:00
FC Stella Rossa
1 : 3
Velere─Ź 94
26.09
16:00
Brezak
Šumadija
2
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Brezak
2 : 2
Šumadija
26.09
16:00
Semedra┼ż
Majdan
3
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Semedra┼ż
3 : 1
Majdan
26.09
16:00
Jablanica
Lunjevica
2
5
26.09.2020 16:00
Jablanica
2 : 5
Lunjevica
26.09
16:00
Omladinac
Takovski Ustanak
3
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Takovski Ustanak
26.09
15:00
Budu─çnost (DO)
Partizan
4
2
26.09.2020 15:00
Budu─çnost (DO)
4 : 2
Partizan
26.09
10:00
Jugovi─çi 1976
Lepaja 2018
5
0
26.09.2020 10:00
Jugovi─çi 1976
5 : 0
Lepaja 2018
26.09
15:30
Zmajevac
Modrica
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Zmajevac
1 : 0
Modrica
26.09
15:30
Borac
Mudrakovac
5
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Borac
5 : 0
Mudrakovac
26.09
Velika Morava
Borjak 2012
1
0
26.09.2020
Velika Morava
1 : 0
Borjak 2012
26.09
16:00
Kolubara (LP)
Dokmir
3
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Kolubara (LP)
3 : 0
Dokmir
26.09
16:00
Donja Mutnica
Polet
0
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Donja Mutnica
0 : 0
Polet
26.09
16:00
Mladost
Radnik
5
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Mladost
5 : 1
Radnik
26.09
16:00
Borac 1950
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Borac 1950
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
26.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Heroj
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Heroj
26.09
15:00
Mladi radnik
GFK Strelište
3
1
26.09.2020 15:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 1
GFK Strelište
26.09
15:00
Dobra Voda
Belica
3
1
26.09.2020 15:00
Dobra Voda
3 : 1
Belica
26.09
15:30
Crni Vitez
Napredak 1927
7
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Crni Vitez
7 : 0
Napredak 1927
26.09
15:30
Sloga
Janošik
6
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloga
6 : 2
Janošik
26.09
15:30
Banatul
Dobrica
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Banatul
2 : 1
Dobrica
26.09
15:30
Mladost (VG)
Naša Krajina
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost (VG)
3 : 1
Naša Krajina
26.09
15:30
Vladimirovac
Gaj
3
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Vladimirovac
3 : 0
Gaj
26.09
15:30
Sloboda
OFK Radni─Źki
3
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloboda
3 : 2
OFK Radni─Źki
26.09
15:30
Mladi radnik
OFK Borac
3
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladi radnik
3 : 3
OFK Borac
26.09
15:30
Šumadinac 1949
Budu─çnost MI
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Šumadinac 1949
2 : 1
Budu─çnost MI
26.09
15:30
Gornja Trnava 1938
Jarmenovci
2
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Gornja Trnava 1938
2 : 3
Jarmenovci
26.09
15:30
Rudar 1947
Burovac
2
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Rudar 1947
2 : 0
Burovac
26.09
15:30
BSK
Napredak
3
0
26.09.2020 15:30
BSK
3 : 0
Napredak
26.09
15:30
Radnik
Dobrnje
4
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Radnik
4 : 2
Dobrnje
26.09
11:00
Melnica
Udarnik 2015
2
3
26.09.2020 11:00
Melnica
2 : 3
Udarnik 2015
26.09
15:30
Omladinac
Vukan
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Omladinac
3 : 1
Vukan
26.09
16:00
Grivac
Polet
1
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Grivac
1 : 0
Polet
26.09
16:00
Mladost
Kotlenik
5
4
26.09.2020 16:00
Mladost
5 : 4
Kotlenik
26.09
16:00
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
POFK Letnjikovac
7
0
26.09.2020 16:00
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
7 : 0
POFK Letnjikovac
26.09
15:30
Selište
Homoljac
1
3
26.09.2020 15:30
Selište
1 : 3
Homoljac
26.09
15:30
Mladost (K)
Budu─çnost (M)
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost (K)
3 : 1
Budu─çnost (M)
26.09
15:30
Laznica
Osanica
3
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Laznica
3 : 0
Osanica
26.09
15:30
Vrelo 1971
Best Sige
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Vrelo 1971
2 : 1
Best Sige
26.09
15:30
Sloga (J)
Vukovac 98
7
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloga (J)
7 : 2
Vukovac 98
26.09
15:30
Luk Kompenzatori
Granit
6
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Luk Kompenzatori
6 : 1
Granit
26.09
11:00
Šumadinac
Crvena zvezda
1
2
26.09.2020 11:00
Šumadinac
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
26.09
15:30
Mladost
Lepenica
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost
:
Lepenica
26.09
15:30
Lomnica
Dedina
0
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Lomnica
0 : 2
Dedina
26.09
15:00
Kolonija
PSS-192
2
1
26.09.2020 15:00
Kolonija
2 : 1
PSS-192
26.09
16:00
Krupa
Zrinjski
0
3
26.09.2020 16:00
Krupa
0 : 3
Zrinjski
26.09
16:00
Sarajevo
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Sarajevo
1 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar
26.09
16:00
Tuzla City
Sloboda
2
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Tuzla City
2 : 1
Sloboda
26.09
16:00
Olimpik
Borac
1
4
26.09.2020 16:00
Olimpik
1 : 4
Borac
26.09
16:00
Vele┼ż
Radnik
2
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Vele┼ż
2 : 1
Radnik
26.09
16:00
Slavija
Podrinje
2
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Slavija
2 : 0
Podrinje
26.09
16:00
Kozara
Ljubi─ç
1
3
26.09.2020 16:00
Kozara
1 : 3
Ljubi─ç
26.09
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
26.09
16:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac
2
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 0
Borac
26.09
16:00
Sloboda
Leotar
0
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Leotar
26.09
16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Tekstilac
0
0
26.09.2020 16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0 : 0
Tekstilac
26.09
16:00
Sutjeska
Drina
1
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Drina
26.09
16:00
Zvijezda 09
Modri─Źa
2
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 2
Modri─Źa
26.09
15:30
Jezero
OFK Titograd
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Jezero
1 : 0
OFK Titograd
26.09
13:30
Brighton
Manchester United
2
3
26.09.2020 13:30
Brighton
2 : 3
Manchester United
26.09
16:00
Crystal Palace
Everton
1
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 2
Everton
26.09
18:30
West Bromwich Albion
Chelsea
3
3
26.09.2020 18:30
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 3
Chelsea
26.09
21:00
Burnley
Southampton
0
1
26.09.2020 21:00
Burnley
0 : 1
Southampton
26.09
13:30
Watford
Luton Town
1
0
26.09.2020 13:30
Watford
1 : 0
Luton Town
26.09
13:30
Wycombe Wanderers
Swansea City
0
2
26.09.2020 13:30
Wycombe Wanderers
0 : 2
Swansea City
26.09
16:00
Barnsley
Coventry City
0
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Barnsley
0 : 0
Coventry City
26.09
16:00
Birmingham City
Rotherham United
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Birmingham City
1 : 1
Rotherham United
26.09
16:00
Cardiff City
Reading
1
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Cardiff City
1 : 2
Reading
26.09
16:00
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
0
4
26.09.2020 16:00
Derby County
0 : 4
Blackburn Rovers
26.09
16:00
Millwall
Brentford
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Millwall
1 : 1
Brentford
26.09
16:00
Preston North End
Stoke City
0
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Preston North End
0 : 1
Stoke City
26.09
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 : 1
Middlesbrough
26.09
13:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Getafe
0
0
26.09.2020 13:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
0 : 0
Getafe
26.09
21:00
Real Betis
Real Madrid
2
3
26.09.2020 21:00
Real Betis
2 : 3
Real Madrid
26.09
16:00
Valencia
Huesca
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Valencia
1 : 1
Huesca
26.09
18:30
Elche
Real Sociedad
0
3
26.09.2020 18:30
Elche
0 : 3
Real Sociedad
26.09
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Union Berlin
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 : 1
Union Berlin
26.09
15:30
Bayer 04
RB Leipzig
1
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Bayer 04
1 : 1
RB Leipzig
26.09
18:30
Schalke 04
Werder
1
3
26.09.2020 18:30
Schalke 04
1 : 3
Werder
26.09
15:30
Mainz 05
Stuttgart
1
4
26.09.2020 15:30
Mainz 05
1 : 4
Stuttgart
26.09
15:30
Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
26.09
15:30
Arminia
K├Âln
1
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Arminia
1 : 0
K├Âln
26.09
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Metz
1
1
26.09.2020 21:00
Olympique Marseille
1 : 1
Metz
26.09
17:00
Saint-Etienne
Rennes
0
3
26.09.2020 17:00
Saint-Etienne
0 : 3
Rennes
26.09
15:00
Torino
Atalanta
2
4
26.09.2020 15:00
Torino
2 : 4
Atalanta
26.09
18:00
Cagliari
Lazio
0
2
26.09.2020 18:00
Cagliari
0 : 2
Lazio
26.09
18:00
Sampdoria
Benevento
2
3
26.09.2020 18:00
Sampdoria
2 : 3
Benevento
26.09
20:45
Internazionale
Fiorentina
4
3
26.09.2020 20:45
Internazionale
4 : 3
Fiorentina
26.09
16:00
TSC
Spartak ┼ŻK
3
0
26.09.2020 16:00
TSC
3 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK
26.09
16:00
─îukari─Źki
Ma─Źva
4
0
26.09.2020 16:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 0
Ma─Źva
26.09
18:00
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda
0
4
26.09.2020 18:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
26.09
16:00
Javor Matis
Zlatibor
1
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Javor Matis
1 : 1
Zlatibor
26.09
16:00
Radnik
Rad
4
2
26.09.2020 16:00
Radnik
4 : 2
Rad
26.09
15:30
Sloboda
Nišavac
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloboda
:
Nišavac
26.09
15:30
Mladost
Veliki Suvodol
26.09.2020 15:30
Mladost
:
Veliki Suvodol
26.09
15:00
Zemun
Mašinac Trejs
0
2
26.09.2020 15:00
Zemun
0 : 2
Mašinac Trejs
26.09
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Radni─Źki 1923
5
0
26.09.2020 19:30
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
26.09
16:00
TSC
Po┼żarevac
3
2
26.09.2020 16:00
TSC
3 : 2
Po┼żarevac
26.09
16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
1
3
26.09.2020 16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
1 : 3
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
26.09
Voša AS
Nova Kolonija
0
3
26.09.2020
Voša AS
0 : 3
Nova Kolonija
26.09
10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Kraljica Marija
5
1
26.09.2020 10:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5 : 1
Kraljica Marija
26.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Slatke male
4
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Slatke male
26.09
Leva─Ź
Kolibri
2
1
26.09.2020
Leva─Ź
2 : 1
Kolibri
26.09
Morava
Mašinac 2020
1
6
26.09.2020
Morava
1 : 6
Mašinac 2020
26.09
Rudar 1974
Topli─Źanin
26.09.2020
Rudar 1974
:
Topli─Źanin
26.09
Knja┼żevac 2015
SU┼ŻF Stol
7
1
26.09.2020
Knja┼żevac 2015
7 : 1
SU┼ŻF Stol
26.09
16:00
Heroj Polet B tim
Radni─Źki 2013
0
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Heroj Polet B tim
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 2013
26.09
15:00
Desetka
Vin─Źa
2
1
26.09.2020 15:00
Desetka
2 : 1
Vin─Źa
26.09
16:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki 1923
2
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
26.09
11:00
Brodarac
─îukari─Źki
2
1
26.09.2020 11:00
Brodarac
2 : 1
─îukari─Źki
26.09
13:00
TSC
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
0
26.09.2020 13:00
TSC
1 : 0
RFK Grafi─Źar
26.09
11:30
Internacional
Mladost (L)
0
0
26.09.2020 11:30
Internacional
0 : 0
Mladost (L)
26.09
13:00
Trayal
IMT
0
3
26.09.2020 13:00
Trayal
0 : 3
IMT
26.09
11:00
Vo┼żdovac
Rad
3
1
26.09.2020 11:00
Vo┼żdovac
3 : 1
Rad
26.09
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
1
26.09.2020 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
26.09
10:00
Index
Jedinstvo (V)
3
2
26.09.2020 10:00
Index
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (V)
26.09
10:00
Vojvodina
GFK Sloven
2
0
26.09.2020 10:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
GFK Sloven
26.09
10:00
In─Ĺija
Omladinac
8
0
26.09.2020 10:00
In─Ĺija
8 : 0
Omladinac
26.09
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
3
26.09.2020 10:00
Hajduk 1912
1 : 3
Spartak ┼ŻK
26.09
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Proleter (NS)
4
2
26.09.2020 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
4 : 2
Proleter (NS)
26.09
15:30
Šumadija 1903
Sloboda
2
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Šumadija 1903
2 : 1
Sloboda
26.09
15:30
Šabac Sunrise
Jedinstvo (Ub)
6
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Šabac Sunrise
6 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
26.09
16:00
Dinamo
OFK Lugomir
4
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Dinamo
4 : 1
OFK Lugomir
26.09
14:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
Radnik
8
1
26.09.2020 14:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
8 : 1
Radnik
26.09
11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Trstenik PPT
6
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
6 : 0
Trstenik PPT
26.09
11:00
OFK Radni─Źki
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4
0
26.09.2020 11:00
OFK Radni─Źki
4 : 0
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
26.09
10:00
Real
OFK Topli─Źanin
4
1
26.09.2020 10:00
Real
4 : 1
OFK Topli─Źanin
26.09
15:30
Sloboda
Zvi┼żd
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloboda
:
Zvi┼żd
26.09
15:30
OPK Rudar 2001
Mladi radnik 1926
0
6
26.09.2020 15:30
OPK Rudar 2001
0 : 6
Mladi radnik 1926
26.09
15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Napredak
3
0
26.09.2020 15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 0
Napredak
26.09
15:30
OFK Slavija
Jasenica 2017
26.09.2020 15:30
OFK Slavija
:
Jasenica 2017
26.09
15:30
Sloga 33
Smederevo 1924
0
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Sloga 33
0 : 2
Smederevo 1924
26.09
15:30
Borac 1932
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Borac 1932
3 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
26.09
Mladost
Borac (St)
4
0
26.09.2020
Mladost
4 : 0
Borac (St)
26.09
Borac (Sa)
Strela
3
1
26.09.2020
Borac (Sa)
3 : 1
Strela
26.09
Polet
Jugoslavija
0
5
26.09.2020
Polet
0 : 5
Jugoslavija
26.09
Vulturul
Proleter
0
3
26.09.2020
Vulturul
0 : 3
Proleter
26.09
Dunav
Budu─çnost
2
4
26.09.2020
Dunav
2 : 4
Budu─çnost
26.09
Partizan
Borac
2
2
26.09.2020
Partizan
2 : 2
Borac
26.09
Radni─Źki
Dolovo
14
0
26.09.2020
Radni─Źki
14 : 0
Dolovo
26.09
11:00
Zvezda
Polet
4
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Zvezda
4 : 0
Polet
26.09
11:00
OFK Urovci
Šumadija
1
3
26.09.2020 11:00
OFK Urovci
1 : 3
Šumadija
26.09
09:00
IMT 2
Be┼żanija
1
6
26.09.2020 09:00
IMT 2
1 : 6
Be┼żanija
26.09
10:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
011
2
2
26.09.2020 10:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
2 : 2
011
26.09
11:00
Zemun
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
3
1
26.09.2020 11:00
Zemun
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB) 2
26.09
16:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Budu─çnost
1
0
26.09.2020 16:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
26.09
10:00
Zvezdara
Dunav
15
1
26.09.2020 10:00
Zvezdara
15 : 1
Dunav
26.09
12:00
Poštar 1930
TEK Sloga
4
0
26.09.2020 12:00
Poštar 1930
4 : 0
TEK Sloga
26.09
10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
5
26.09.2020 10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 5
Radni─Źki (NB)
26.09
19:00
011
Lokomotiva
0
1
26.09.2020 19:00
011
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
26.09
09:30
OFK Beograd
BSK Bor─Źa
2
0
26.09.2020 09:30
OFK Beograd
2 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
26.09
10:00
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
2
26.09.2020 10:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
26.09
16:00
Kiker
Radni─Źki (N)
0
1
26.09.2020 16:00
Kiker
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
26.09
13:30
Brodarac
─îukari─Źki
1
1
26.09.2020 13:30
Brodarac
1 : 1
─îukari─Źki
26.09
11:00
TSC
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
7
26.09.2020 11:00
TSC
2 : 7
RFK Grafi─Źar
26.09
11:00
Apolon 4
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Apolon 4
2 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK
26.09
13:30
Internacional
Mladost (L)
1
1
26.09.2020 13:30
Internacional
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
26.09
16:00
Real Niš
Teleoptik
3
0
26.09.2020 16:00
Real Niš
3 : 0
Teleoptik
26.09
11:00
OFK Vršac
Rad
1
3
26.09.2020 11:00
OFK Vršac
1 : 3
Rad
26.09
09:30
Kolubara
DIF
3
3
26.09.2020 09:30
Kolubara
3 : 3
DIF
26.09
10:15
OLE
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
2
26.09.2020 10:15
OLE
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
26.09
16:00
011
Vo┼żdovac
1
2
26.09.2020 16:00
011
1 : 2
Vo┼żdovac
26.09
12:00
Index
OFK Vršac
2
0
26.09.2020 12:00
Index
2 : 0
OFK Vršac
26.09
12:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
4
0
26.09.2020 12:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Proleter 2006
26.09
12:00
In─Ĺija
Omladinac
5
2
26.09.2020 12:00
In─Ĺija
5 : 2
Omladinac
26.09
12:00
Hajduk 1912
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
4
26.09.2020 12:00
Hajduk 1912
1 : 4
Spartak ┼ŻK
26.09
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Proleter (NS)
3
1
26.09.2020 12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 1
Proleter (NS)
26.09
15:30
Apolon 2018
Savacijum
0
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Apolon 2018
0 : 1
Savacijum
26.09
15:30
Šumadija 1903
OPK Rudar 1933
1
2
26.09.2020 15:30
Šumadija 1903
1 : 2
OPK Rudar 1933
26.09
10:00
Trayal
Radni─Źki (N)
6
0
26.09.2020 10:00
Trayal
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
26.09
12:00
Real
SFS Borac
2
5
26.09.2020 12:00
Real
2 : 5
SFS Borac
26.09
10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Timok 1919
3
1
26.09.2020 10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
3 : 1
Timok 1919
26.09
11:00
Bor 1919
Vlasina
1
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Bor 1919
1 : 0
Vlasina
26.09
13:00
OFK Radni─Źki
Radnik
11
1
26.09.2020 13:00
OFK Radni─Źki
11 : 1
Radnik
26.09
15:30
Timo─Źanin
Dinamo
4
1
26.09.2020 15:30
Timo─Źanin
4 : 1
Dinamo
26.09
15:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
GFK Dubo─Źica
0
0
26.09.2020 15:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
0 : 0
GFK Dubo─Źica
26.09
15:00
Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
1
2
26.09.2020 15:00
Zvezdara
1 : 2
Prva Iskra
26.09
10:00
ODR
Be─Źej 1918
1
0
26.09.2020 10:00
ODR
1 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
26.09
12:00
Jedinstvo
Prof. Bolesnikov
0
2
26.09.2020 12:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Prof. Bolesnikov
26.09
10:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
RFK Novi Sad 1921
5
3
26.09.2020 10:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
5 : 3
RFK Novi Sad 1921
26.09
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Glogonj
5
1
26.09.2020
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
5 : 1
Glogonj
26.09
Dinamo 1945
Mladost
0
1
26.09.2020
Dinamo 1945
0 : 1
Mladost
26.09
Spartak 1911
Sloga
2
5
26.09.2020
Spartak 1911
2 : 5
Sloga
26.09
Banat (D)
Ratar
8
3
26.09.2020
Banat (D)
8 : 3
Ratar
26.09
Sloga
Banat (I)
8
0
26.09.2020
Sloga
8 : 0
Banat (I)
26.09
Crvena zvezda
Budu─çnost
3
1
26.09.2020
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
26.09
Rudar
OPK Rudar 1933
2
1
26.09.2020
Rudar
2 : 1
OPK Rudar 1933
26.09
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Sušica
0
6
26.09.2020
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
0 : 6
Sušica
26.09
Pomoravlje 1946
Radni─Źki 1923
0
12
26.09.2020
Pomoravlje 1946
0 : 12
Radni─Źki 1923
26.09
Sloga 33
Borac
5
0
26.09.2020
Sloga 33
5 : 0
Borac
26.09
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga 1924
3
4
26.09.2020
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 4
Sloga 1924
26.09
Budu─çnost
Omladinac
0
4
26.09.2020
Budu─çnost
0 : 4
Omladinac
26.09
Partizan
Rojkovac
5
2
26.09.2020
Partizan
5 : 2
Rojkovac
26.09
11:00
Zvezda
Posavina
3
0
26.09.2020 11:00
Zvezda
3 : 0
Posavina
26.09
10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Borac
1
3
26.09.2020 10:00
Stepojevac Vaga
1 : 3
Borac
26.09
Antimon
Ra─Ĺevac
1
4
26.09.2020
Antimon
1 : 4
Ra─Ĺevac
26.09
Podrinje
Radni─Źki
1
3
26.09.2020
Podrinje
1 : 3
Radni─Źki
26.09
Sloga
Drina
2
1
26.09.2020
Sloga
2 : 1
Drina
26.09
Loznica B
Borac
2
1
26.09.2020
Loznica B
2 : 1
Borac
26.09
Mladi borac
SASK
4
0
26.09.2020
Mladi borac
4 : 0
SASK
26.09
Sloga (M)
Sloga (L)
7
1
26.09.2020
Sloga (M)
7 : 1
Sloga (L)
26.09
OFK Obili─ç
Crvena zvezda
1
9
26.09.2020
OFK Obili─ç
1 : 9
Crvena zvezda
26.09
12:00
Tutin
Mladi radnik 1925
0
3
26.09.2020 12:00
Tutin
0 : 3
Mladi radnik 1925
26.09
12:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Sloga
0
4
26.09.2020 12:00
Jedinstvo 2017
0 : 4
Sloga
26.09
12:00
Jošanica
Trep─Źa
0
1
26.09.2020 12:00
Jošanica
0 : 1
Trep─Źa
26.09
12:00
Novi Pazar
Kiker
3
0
26.09.2020 12:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Kiker
26.09
Mladost (BJ)
Jedinstvo (R)
2
2
26.09.2020
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (R)
26.09
Proleter
Sofeks
1
1
26.09.2020
Proleter
1 : 1
Sofeks
26.09
Kabel
Borac (NS)
0
3
26.09.2020
Kabel
0 : 3
Borac (NS)
26.09
10:00
Njegoš
Ba─Źka
5
0
26.09.2020 10:00
Njegoš
5 : 0
Ba─Źka
26.09
16:00
Hajduk Stanko
Radni─Źki
1
5
26.09.2020 16:00