XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 62 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 Septembar 2020

Fudbal

30.09.2020 15:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
30.09.2020 16:00 Goč 0 : 0 Radnik
30.09.2020 15:30 OFK 019 1 : 1 Bor 1919
30.09.2020 15:30 Posavina 1 : 1 Komgrap
30.09.2020 15:30 Vrčin 1 : 2 Šumadija
30.09.2020 15:30 Turbina 0 : 3 Budućnost (Z)
30.09.2020 15:30 Vinča 2 : 2 Dunav
30.09.2020 15:30 Borac (L) 4 : 3 Milutinac
30.09.2020 15:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Prva iskra
30.09.2020 15:30 Srem 2 : 1 Mladost (C)
30.09.2020 15:30 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 2 BSK 1926
30.09.2020 15:30 Kosmaj 2 : 1 Torlak
30.09.2020 15:00 Rusanda 2 : 0 MSK
30.09.2020 15:00 OFK Klek 5 : 2 Lehel
30.09.2020 15:00 Delija 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
30.09.2020 15:00 Mladost (BD) 4 : 0 Mladost (L)
30.09.2020 15:00 2. Oktobar 3 : 2 Potisje
30.09.2020 15:00 Vojvodina (NM) 3 : 1 Vojvodina (B)
30.09.2020 15:00 Borac 0 : 0 ASK
30.09.2020 15:00 Tamiš 2 : 2 Radnički 1911
30.09.2020 Budućnost 1 : 5 Polet
30.09.2020 Pobeda 5 : 0 Obilić
30.09.2020 Cerovac 2013 0 : 0 Radnik (SP)
30.09.2020 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 SASK
30.09.2020 Podunavac 1 : 1 Železničar Kusadak
30.09.2020 Mladost 1948 4 : 1 Bresje Superior
30.09.2020 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Osipaonica
30.09.2020 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Bačinac
30.09.2020 Mladi radnik 1940 1 : 3 Mladi borac
30.09.2020 15:30 Obilić 2 : 0 Napredak 1936
30.09.2020 15:30 Sloga (L) 1 : 3 Rudar 2001
30.09.2020 15:30 Sirakovo 3 : 2 Napredak Simićevo
30.09.2020 15:30 Mlava (ML) 1 : 5 Omladinac (Š)
30.09.2020 15:30 Borac (K) 3 : 2 Železničar
30.09.2020 15:30 Rudar (Kr) 1 : 0 Budućnost (V)
30.09.2020 15:30 Trgovački 4 : 2 Manastirica
30.09.2020 15:30 Integral 3 : 0 Vihor
30.09.2020 16:00 Feniks 1 : 0 Badnjevac
30.09.2020 16:00 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Rudar
30.09.2020 18:00 Podgorica 1 : 1 Dečić
30.09.2020 17:00 OFK Titograd 1 : 0 Zeta
30.09.2020 15:30 OFK Petrovac 0 : 1 Jezero
30.09.2020 19:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Iskra
30.09.2020 15:30 Arsenal 1 : 0 Grbalj
30.09.2020 21:30 Eibar 0 : 1 Elche
30.09.2020 19:00 Huesca 0 : 0 Atletico Madrid
30.09.2020 21:30 Real Madrid 1 : 0 Real Valladolid
30.09.2020 19:00 Villarreal 3 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
30.09.2020 18:00 Benevento 2 : 5 Internazionale
30.09.2020 18:00 Udinese 0 : 2 Spezia
30.09.2020 20:45 Lazio 1 : 4 Atalanta
30.09.2020 16:00 DIF 0 : 0 Sinđelić
30.09.2020 16:00 Feniks 1995 3 : 3 Hajduk
30.09.2020 10:00 Železničar 5 : 1 Proleter 2006
30.09.2020 16:00 Šabac Sunrise 6 : 0 Radnički
30.09.2020 16:00 Mačva 5 : 1 Požarevac
30.09.2020 19:00 Šabac Sunrise 1 6 : 0 OFK Majur
30.09.2020 12:30 Zemun 0 : 0 Voždovac

Košarka

30.09.2020 19:30 Vrbas Medela 67 : 76 Radivoj Korać
30.09.2020 18:00 Spartak 75 : 84 Student
30.09.2020 19:30 Novosadska ŽKA 57 : 75 Art Basket
30.09.2020 16:30 SPD Radnički 60 : 61 Partizan 1953