XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 69 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 12 Oktobar 2020

Fudbal

12.10.2020 15:00 GFK Dubočica 3 : 1 GFK Jagodina
12.10.2020 15:00 RFK Grafičar 0 : 0 Kolubara
12.10.2020 13:00 Trayal 3 : 2 Spartak ŽK
12.10.2020 10:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
12.10.2020 13:00 BASK 0 : 2 Sinđelić
12.10.2020 15:00 Zvezdara 3 : 3 DIF
12.10.2020 15:00 Korićani 0 : 5 Mladost
12.10.2020 11:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
12.10.2020 10:00 Studentski Grad 1 : 3 BSK Borča
12.10.2020 11:00 Internacional 1 : 2 RFK Grafičar
12.10.2020 11:00 Real Niš 2 : 3 Spartak ŽK
12.10.2020 11:00 IMT 13 : 0 Bežanija
12.10.2020 12:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 OFK Vršac
12.10.2020 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
12.10.2020 17:00 Železničar 2 : 4 Selevac
12.10.2020 17:00 Medicinar 4 : 3 Osipaonica
12.10.2020 17:00 Smederevo 1 : 2 Sloboda
12.10.2020 17:00 Kolonija 3 : 0 Vučak
12.10.2020 17:00 Dunav Osiguranje 5 : 2 Mladi radnik
12.10.2020 17:00 Mihajlovac 0 : 3 BSK
12.10.2020 17:00 Podunavac 3 : 2 Drugovac
12.10.2020 17:00 Drugari 1 : 1 Borac
12.10.2020 16:00 Taurunum 1 : 1 PKB
12.10.2020 16:00 Resnik 2 : 4 Sveti Stefan
12.10.2020 17:00 Srem 1 : 2 Policajac
12.10.2020 16:00 BUSK 1 : 5 Beograd
12.10.2020 17:30 Brodarac 5 : 0 Mladenovac
12.10.2020 16:00 Dunav 3 : 2 Kosovo i Metohija
12.10.2020 18:00 BASK 4 : 4 Plavi 2000
12.10.2020 16:00 Rekreativo 4 : 4 GSP Polet
12.10.2020 18:00 Adanex 1 : 0 Belo Polje
12.10.2020 18:00 Šećeranac 4 : 5 Bubamara 2010
12.10.2020 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 TENT 1994
12.10.2020 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Kovilovo
12.10.2020 16:00 Boleč 5 : 4 Hajduk
12.10.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) 7 : 0 TEK Sloga
12.10.2020 16:00 Torlak 2 : 5 Sinđelić (U)
12.10.2020 16:00 Rušanj 2 : 6 Železnik
12.10.2020 16:00 Leštane : Dunavac
12.10.2020 16:00 Soccer 3 : 1 Pola pola
12.10.2020 16:00 13. Maj 1 : 1 Batajnica
12.10.2020 16:00 Palilulac 1 : 2 Kaučosi
12.10.2020 16:00 Crvenka 0 : 7 Kaluđerica
12.10.2020 17:30 Rakovica 1 : 1 Minel
12.10.2020 16:00 Beljina 3 : 7 Lokomotiva
12.10.2020 16:00 Veterani 78 4 : 2 Strelac
12.10.2020 16:00 Krajišnik 5 : 3 Republički organi
12.10.2020 16:00 Obrenovac 4 : 4 Peks
12.10.2020 16:00 Posavina 1 : 5 Lavirint Company

Košarka

12.10.2020 18:00 Mornar 109 : 68 Cibona
12.10.2020 20:00 Split 86 : 71 FMP
12.10.2020 20:00 Topličanin 63 : 65 Marinos
12.10.2020 20:50 Radnički 92 : 103 Žitko Basket
12.10.2020 18:30 RMU Banovići 65 : 94 Beroe

Rukomet

12.10.2020 20:30 Železničar 2 29 : 13 Beočin 1959

Futsal

12.10.2020 20:10 Ivanjica 6 : 4 Banjica
12.10.2020 19:30 Požarevac 11 : 1 Raška
12.10.2020 19:30 Oplenac 2 : 2 SFU Leposavić
12.10.2020 20:00 Zlatar 033 3 : 5 Župski rubin
12.10.2020 20:30 Partenon 4 : 2 RB
12.10.2020 20:00 Smederevo 6 : 3 Kragujevac Wild Boars
12.10.2020 20:00 Kikinda 6 : 4 Viking
12.10.2020 21:00 Kraljevićevo 1 : 9 Novi Sad
12.10.2020 20:00 Dinamo 6 : 1 Indians 2013
12.10.2020 21:00 ŽAK Junior 8 : 4 Hajduk
12.10.2020 21:00 Tango 2 : 3 Spartak
12.10.2020 21:00 Bezbednost 192 8 : 0 Zenon
12.10.2020 19:00 Braća Nedić 7 : 4 PP 192
12.10.2020 19:00 Aranđelovac Fortuna 5 : 3 Olimp
Goran112 je tipovao utakmicu
Goran112 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 je tipovao utakmicu
Goran112 je tipovao utakmicu
Goran112 je tipovao utakmicu
Goran112 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Goran112 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu