XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 69 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 26 Oktobar 2020

Fudbal

26.10.2020 17:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Radnik
26.10.2020 17:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Partizan
26.10.2020 17:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
26.10.2020 17:00 TSC 0 : 0 Čukarički
26.10.2020 13:30 RFK Grafičar 2 : 1 Budućnost
26.10.2020 13:30 IMT 0 : 0 Trayal
26.10.2020 18:30 Brighton 1 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
26.10.2020 21:00 Burnley 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
26.10.2020 21:00 Levante 1 : 1 Celta Vigo
26.10.2020 20:30 Bayer 04 3 : 1 Augsburg
26.10.2020 20:45 Milan 3 : 3 Roma
26.10.2020 14:00 OFK Divci 6 : 3 Železničar
26.10.2020 11:00 011 0 : 2 Partizan
26.10.2020 13:00 OFK Žarkovo 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
26.10.2020 09:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 8 RFK Grafičar
26.10.2020 10:00 IMT 3 : 6 OFK Beograd
26.10.2020 13:30 Rađevac 1 : 0 Savacium
26.10.2020 18:30 Lazarevac 0 : 6 Kolubara 2
26.10.2020 15:00 Resnik 0 : 1 Taurunum
26.10.2020 18:00 Srem 2 : 1 PKB
26.10.2020 15:00 BUSK 4 : 2 Sveti Stefan
26.10.2020 17:30 Brodarac 3 : 1 Policajac
26.10.2020 15:00 Dunav 3 : 2 Beograd
26.10.2020 18:00 BASK 4 : 0 Mladenovac
26.10.2020 15:00 Rekreativo 0 : 2 Adanex
26.10.2020 18:00 Šećeranac 2 : 1 GSP Polet
26.10.2020 15:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Belo Polje
26.10.2020 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Bubamara 2010
26.10.2020 15:00 Borac 3 : 1 TENT 1994
26.10.2020 15:00 Hajduk 9 : 4 Kovilovo
26.10.2020 15:00 Rušanj 1 : 5 TEK Sloga
26.10.2020 15:00 Leštane 2 : 2 Sinđelić (U)
26.10.2020 18:00 Sremčica 3 : 2 Železnik
26.10.2020 18:00 BSV 3 : 2 Slavija
26.10.2020 15:00 Soccer 2 : 2 Old Tajmeri
26.10.2020 15:00 13. Maj 3 : 0 Radnički PDM
26.10.2020 15:00 Palilulac 0 : 5 Pola pola
26.10.2020 15:00 Crvenka 0 : 3 Kaučosi
26.10.2020 15:00 Kaluđerica 0 : 0 Vrčin
26.10.2020 15:00 Beljina 1 : 3 Minel
26.10.2020 15:00 Veterani 78 2 : 1 Umka
26.10.2020 15:00 Krajišnik 5 : 4 Lokomotiva
26.10.2020 15:00 Obrenovac 1 : 2 Strelac
26.10.2020 15:00 Posavina 3 : 2 Republički organi

Košarka

26.10.2020 21:00 Krka 63 : 80 Cibona
26.10.2020 18:00 Koper Primorska 55 : 77 Zadar
26.10.2020 21:20 AS Basket 73 : 58 Ras
26.10.2020 13:30 Vojvodina 94 : 52 Sloga Elite
26.10.2020 16:00 Smederevo 1953 63 : 103 Mega Soccerbet
26.10.2020 14:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 84 : 50 Crvena zvezda MTS

Odbojka

26.10.2020 13:00 Pirot 2 : 3 Viner
26.10.2020 19:00 Ozren 2 : 3 Zaječar 2

Rukomet

26.10.2020 20:00 Napredak 12 11 : 23 Prijepolje
26.10.2020 21:00 Jabuka 28 : 18 Naftagas

Futsal

26.10.2020 20:00 Forum 6 : 1 Leskovac
26.10.2020 19:30 Požarevac 10 : 5 Oplenac
26.10.2020 18:00 Zlatar 033 4 : 3 Raška
26.10.2020 20:30 Partenon 13 : 2 Župski rubin
26.10.2020 20:00 Kikinda 8 : 9 Kraljevićevo
26.10.2020 21:30 Dinamo 8 : 1 Viking
26.10.2020 19:30 Indians 2013 1 : 4 Novi Sad
26.10.2020 21:00 Tango 3 : 5 Hajduk
26.10.2020 21:15 Aleksinac 2015 3 : 4 Rosulja
26.10.2020 19:00 Bele crkve 1 : 5 Gvozdeni puk
26.10.2020 21:00 Bezbednost 192 1 : 2 Zlatibor
26.10.2020 20:30 Braća Nedić 12 : 4 Zenon
26.10.2020 20:30 Euro-lider 8 : 4 Karađorđe 2015
26.10.2020 21:00 Zadrugar 2017 2 : 1 Niš 92
26.10.2020 19:00 Radnik 9 : 2 As