XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 57 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 28 Oktobar 2020

Fudbal

28.10.2020 16:30 Željezničar 1 : 0 Zrinjski
28.10.2020 20:00 Preston North End 0 : 2 Millwall
28.10.2020 20:45 AFC Bournemouth 1 : 0 Bristol City
28.10.2020 20:45 Birmingham City 2 : 1 Huddersfield Town
28.10.2020 20:45 Derby County 1 : 1 Cardiff City
28.10.2020 20:45 Luton Town 1 : 1 Nottingham Forest
28.10.2020 20:45 Rotherham United 3 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday
28.10.2020 18:55 Krasnodar 0 : 4 Chelsea
28.10.2020 21:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Rennes
28.10.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 0 Zenit
28.10.2020 21:00 Club Brugge 1 : 1 Lazio
28.10.2020 21:00 Juventus 0 : 2 Barcelona
28.10.2020 21:00 Ferencvaros 2 : 2 Dynamo Kyiv
28.10.2020 18:55 Başakşehir 0 : 2 PSG
28.10.2020 21:00 Manchester United 5 : 0 RB Leipzig
28.10.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 3 Mladost (L)
28.10.2020 14:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 IMT
28.10.2020 12:00 RFK Grafičar 0 : 1 Rad
28.10.2020 16:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Voždovac
28.10.2020 11:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 Trayal
28.10.2020 13:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Internacional
28.10.2020 13:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 RFK Novi Sad 1921
28.10.2020 11:00 Vojvodina 3 : 2 TSC
28.10.2020 13:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Napredak
28.10.2020 11:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 5 Brodarac
28.10.2020 10:00 Tisa Njerš 1 : 3 Radnički 1912
28.10.2020 11:00 Takovo 4 : 0 Jošanica
28.10.2020 13:00 Mačva 3 : 1 Mladost (L)
28.10.2020 12:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Teleoptik
28.10.2020 10:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 2 Rad
28.10.2020 14:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 OFK Vršac
28.10.2020 13:30 Čukarički 3 : 0 Real Niš
28.10.2020 13:00 Radnički (N) 5 : 2 Internacional
28.10.2020 13:30 Zemun 2 : 0 Apolon 4
28.10.2020 11:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 TSC
28.10.2020 11:00 Partizan 6 : 0 Napredak
28.10.2020 13:00 Kiker 3 : 0 Brodarac
28.10.2020 12:00 Tisa Njerš 1 : 1 Radnički 1912
28.10.2020 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 4 : 0 OFK Vrbas
28.10.2020 10:00 OFK Senjak 0 : 2 Mačva 1929
28.10.2020 10:00 OLE 10 : 0 Palilulac
28.10.2020 14:00 Plana 1 : 5 Radnički 1923

Košarka

28.10.2020 17:45 Vojvodina 021 50 : 78 Budućnost Bemax
28.10.2020 17:00 Montana 2003 80 : 63 Orlovi
28.10.2020 18:00 RMU Banovići 78 : 81 Partizan 1953
28.10.2020 18:00 Cinkarna Celje 50 : 61 Beroe
28.10.2020 16:30 Kraljevo 49 : 66 Ras

Odbojka

28.10.2020 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
28.10.2020 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Partizan Soccer
28.10.2020 19:00 Ribnica 3 : 2 Niš
1/4 Finala
28.10.2020 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
28.10.2020 20:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Ub
28.10.2020 17:00 Beograd 1 : 3 TENT
28.10.2020 18:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 1 Partizan Soccer
28.10.2020 21:00 Novi Sad 1 : 3 Omladinac
28.10.2020 21:30 Futog 3 : 1 Srem 2

Rukomet

28.10.2020 19:30 Rtanj 27 : 20 Borsko jezero