XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Petak, 6 Novembar 2020

Fudbal

06.11.2020 18:00 Metalac 3 : 3 Vojvodina
06.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
06.11.2020 13:00 IMT 2 : 0 GFK Jagodina
06.11.2020 13:30 Bliznak-Medveđica 3 : 1 Mlava (R)
06.11.2020 13:30 Izviđač 4 : 0 Proleter
06.11.2020 21:00 Strasbourg 0 : 1 Olympique Marseille
06.11.2020 20:30 Werder 1 : 1 Köln
06.11.2020 18:30 Brighton 0 : 0 Burnley
06.11.2020 21:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Newcastle United
06.11.2020 21:00 Elche 1 : 1 Celta Vigo
06.11.2020 20:45 Sassuolo 0 : 0 Udinese
06.11.2020 10:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 IMT
06.11.2020 11:00 Tisa Njerš 2 : 2 Spartak ŽK
06.11.2020 13:30 Voždovac 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
06.11.2020 13:00 Tisa Njerš 0 : 2 Spartak ŽK
06.11.2020 00:00 Petar Puača 1 : 1 Proleter
06.11.2020 14:30 Sveti Stefan 2 : 5 Beograd

Košarka

06.11.2020 18:45 Fenerbahce 83 : 71 Khimki
06.11.2020 19:00 Žalgiris Kaunas 90 : 93 Real Madrid
06.11.2020 20:30 Bayern 74 : 59 Crvena zvezda
06.11.2020 20:30 Panathinaikos 83 : 89 CSKA Moscow
06.11.2020 21:00 Valencia 86 : 81 Milano
06.11.2020 19:00 Zlatibor 83 : 79 Pirot
06.11.2020 18:00 OKK Novi Pazar 75 : 63 Napredak
06.11.2020 20:00 Borac 83 : 97 Mega Soccerbet
06.11.2020 19:00 Vrbas 68 : 70 Sveti Đorđe
06.11.2020 18:00 Mladost Vesna : OKK Vlasotince
06.11.2020 18:00 Jablanica 68 : 55 Marinos
06.11.2020 20:00 Jedinstvo 85 : 74 Velika Kikinda
06.11.2020 19:00 Crnokosa 86 : 82 Student BB
06.11.2020 19:00 Priboj 70 : 89 Loznica
06.11.2020 18:00 Kraljevo 73 : 51 Novosadska ŽKA
06.11.2020 19:30 Proleter 87 : 70 Sistem 2000
06.11.2020 20:30 Srbobran 43 : 81 Vršac
06.11.2020 14:00 Borac 84 : 66 Dynamic VIP PAY

Odbojka

06.11.2020 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 2 VGSK
06.11.2020 20:00 Dubočica 1 : 3 Borac (P)
06.11.2020 13:00 Timok 1 : 3 Ozren
06.11.2020 19:00 Spartak (S) 3 : 1 Klek

Rukomet

06.11.2020 19:00 Hercegovac 32 : 36 Hercegovina
06.11.2020 20:00 Aleksinac 32 : 28 Dubočica 54 2
06.11.2020 20:00 Jugović 2 35 : 28 Hajduk
06.11.2020 18:30 Mladost 20 : 12 Morava
06.11.2020 19:00 Požarevac 30 : 18 Nemanjić
06.11.2020 20:15 Sloga 2 37 : 20 Mladi radnik - 2

Vaterpolo

06.11.2020 21:00 Mladost 22 : 14 Goč
06.11.2020 21:00 Bečej 6 : 4 Vračar

Futsal

06.11.2020 19:00 Jastrebac 6 : 2 Ivanjica
06.11.2020 20:30 Forum 4 : 3 Zufo
06.11.2020 20:30 Kosjerić 11 : 4 Oplenac
06.11.2020 20:30 Partenon 5 : 1 Raška
06.11.2020 19:00 Oftal - C 4 : 2 Gročanski
06.11.2020 20:00 Ozren 8 : 2 Bor
06.11.2020 18:00 Zadrugar 2017 7 : 1 Dolap